Race Results 2010

Santa Cruz Firecracker 10-K & 5-K

@ Santa Cruz, CA

July 4, 2010

5-K OVERALL RESULTS

10-K OVERALL RESULTS

5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

5-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

10-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

KIDS 1-K RESULTS

 5-K Results

      DIV PL                                                     PACE
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                AGE S TOWN            TIME    /MILE
===== ======== =================== === = =============== ======= =====
    1   1/5    RHODES WALTON        35 M LOS ALTOS HILLS   16:20  5:16 
    2   1/10   AARON JACOBSEN       30 M SANTA CRUZ        16:29  5:19 
    3   2/10   CODY THOMPSON        33 M MCKINLEYVILLE     16:33  5:20 
    4   1/2    JAMES NEWHOUSE       17 M ALTADENA          16:38  5:22 
    5   3/10   STEFANO PROFUMO      32 M SANTA CRUZ        16:45  5:24 
    6   1/3    JULIAN SUNN          24 M SANTA CRUZ        16:50  5:25 
    7   4/10   MARK MCDERMOTT       32 M SAN FRANCISCO     16:59  5:28 
    8   2/5    BENOIT PELLZAR       37 M SANTA CRUZ        17:40  5:41 
    9   1/6    KURT FOUTS           52 M CAPITOLA          19:13  6:12 
   10   1/5    JOE FOSTER           28 M SANTA CRUZ        19:40  6:20 
   11   1/4    BILL WEIHMAN         43 M GILROY            19:43  6:21 
   12   1/13   JENN BETANCOURT      29 F SANTA CRUZ        19:46  6:22 
   13   5/10   JASON PEREZ          30 M OAKLAND           19:48  6:23 
   14   1/15   JENNIFER WILLOUGHBY  31 F SOQUEL            20:02  6:27 
   15   3/5    RICK ELLIS           37 M WATSONVILLE       20:09  6:30 
   16   1/6    MARK GIBLIN          47 M MOUNT HERMON      20:17  6:32 
   17   2/5    MIKE WING            27 M SAN JOSE          20:18  6:32 
   18   1/11   ANDREW WALGREN       12 M SANTA CRUZ        20:21  6:33 
   19   3/5    JOEL OCRAY           27 M AUBURN            20:26  6:35 
   20   1/9    KIMBERLY THOMAS      44 F SANTA CRUZ        20:37  6:38 
   21   6/10   TIM LAYDEN           30 M OAKLAND           21:03  6:47 
   22   2/6    KEITH BROWN          53 M SANTA CRUZ        21:20  6:52 
   23   4/5    MICHAEL BALTZELLE    26 M VALLEJO           21:27  6:55 
   24   1/14   MARGARET ELLIS       35 F WATSONVILLE       21:48  7:01 
   25   1/4    SARA SCHOLES         20 F BOULDER CREEK     22:08  7:08 
   26   2/9    KELLI BROGAN         44 F MENLO PARK        22:18  7:11 
   27   1/5    KEN HARGRAVE         64 M SANTA CRUZ        22:55  7:23 
   28   2/3    CARSON KIRK          21 M SANTA CRUZ        23:01  7:25 
   29   3/6    RICK FERRELL         51 M APTOS             23:11  7:28 
   30   2/5    JEFF ARNETT          61 M SANTA CRUZ        23:23  7:32 
   31   2/4    ANNA LUTZ            20 F CORRALITOS        23:27  7:33 
   32   1/4    SUSAN CRONK          63 F APTOS             23:33  7:35 
   33   2/13   BERNADETTE RENOIS    25 F WATSONVILLE       23:44  7:39 
   34   1/10   AGNES PELCZAR        11 F SANTA CRUZ        23:52  7:41 
   35   3/13   NETTA DRIMER         27 F SANTA CRUZ        24:02  7:45 
   36   2/15   FELIZ LIVINGSTON     33 F APTOS             24:07  7:46 
   37   4/6    GARY STEVENS         53 M SOQUEL            24:11  7:47 
   38   1/7    DENISE STEVENS       53 F SOQUEL            24:19  7:50 
   39   3/15   KTY KINNINGER        32 F SAN FRANCISCO     24:22  7:51 
   40   1/8    JAN MOODY            13 F SANTA CRUZ        24:43  7:58 
   41   2/10   JESSICA PALOMINO     12 F CAPITOLA          24:44  7:58 
   42   4/15   AMY WAHL             33 F EMMAUS            24:48  7:59 
   43   3/9    KRISTIE MACDONALD    41 F BEN LOMOND        24:59  8:03 
   44   2/14   STEPHANIE AMEND      35 F PLEASANT HILL     25:08  8:06 
   45   2/11   KALANI FOUTS         11 M CAPITOLA          25:10  8:06 
   46          LAUREN CURTIS           F                   25:10  8:07 
   47   3/11   JOSHUA ZUECK          9 M SANTA CRUZ        25:17  8:09 
   48   4/11   GARRETT DIEKMANN     11 M SOQUEL            25:18  8:09 
   49   2/6    STEVE MOODY          47 M SANTA CRUZ        25:33  8:14 
   50   1/8    LYNN SANDERS         56 F SANTA CRUZ        25:45  8:18 
   51   4/13   ATINA BERTOS         29 F SANTA CLARA       25:54  8:21 
   52   2/8    PAMELA KENNY         58 F ATASCADERO        26:44  8:37 
   53   1/6    DAN DELEUW           65 M SCOTTS VALLEY     26:47  8:38 
   54   5/15   CAREY BRADFIELD      34 F SANTA CRUZ        26:54  8:40 
   55   2/8    ALEXA KNAPP          13 F WATSONVILLE       26:55  8:40 
   56   5/11   KAINOA FOUTS          9 M CAPITOLA          27:03  8:43 
   57   4/9    CHRISTI VOENELL      42 F SANTA CRUZ        27:06  8:44 
   58   3/8    EMILEE AHEARN        16 F SALINAS           27:14  8:46 
   59   3/14   JENNIFER LINGENS     35 F SANTA CRUZ        27:17  8:47 
   60   2/7    ELIZABETH DESSUGE    51 F LOS GATOS         27:32  8:52 
   61   6/11   MICAH FELKER         11 M MILPITAS          27:37  8:54 
   62   1/13   MOLLY BAHR           49 F ATHERTON          28:08  9:04 
   63   7/10   JUSTIN THOMAS        32 M BROOKDALE         28:25  9:09 
   64   4/8    RACHEL SLINEY        14 F SANTA CRUZ        28:36  9:13 
   65   5/6    JOHN SLINEY          53 M SANTA CRUZ        28:36  9:13 
   66   6/15   ALLISON ENDERT       33 F SANTA CRUZ        28:41  9:14 
   67   3/7    KATHY FERRARO        53 F SANTA CRUZ        29:04  9:22 
   68   3/10   ELIZABETH ZUECK      11 F SANTA CRUZ        29:07  9:23 
   69   2/4    JOHN ZUECK           43 M SANTA CRUZ        29:07  9:23 
   70   2/6    TIM RILEY            66 M CAMPBELL          29:09  9:23 
   71   3/6    EARLE COUTANT        67 M SANTA CRUZ        29:09  9:23 
   72   8/10   CLINT SHEARD         33 M BEN LOMOND        29:17  9:26 
   73   4/10   GRACE BAILEY          8 F SANTA CRUZ        29:30  9:30 
   74   7/15   NANCY KINZIGER       32 F MCKINLEYVILLE     29:39  9:33 
   75   4/5    ANDREW KINZIGER      36 M MCKINLEYVILLE     29:40  9:33 
   76   5/10   HANNAH AHEARN        12 F SALINAS           29:46  9:35 
   77   3/6    TIM AHEARN           47 M SALINAS           29:46  9:35 
   78   5/9    NANCY SCHWARTZ       40 F FRANKLIN LAKES    29:48  9:36 
   79   4/14   CHRISTINE CHACON     38 F FREMONT           29:53  9:37 
   80   5/14   CHRISTINE ERSKINE    39 F SOQUEL            29:54  9:38 
   81   2/13   APRIL MORELLI        49 F WATSONVILLE, CA   29:56  9:38 
   82   3/5    NEAL COONERTY        64 M SANTA CRUZ        30:07  9:42 
   83   6/14   MELISSA KENNEY       37 F ATASCADERO        30:13  9:44 
   84   6/10   PHOEBE SCHOLAR       11 F SANTA CRUZ        30:15  9:45 
   85   5/13   MICHELE BOJANOWSKI   25 F SANTA CRUZ        30:19  9:46 
   86   3/13   RACHELLE ALBINI      48 F ATHERTON          30:21  9:46 
   87   2/2    WILL GALLOO          13 M                   30:31  9:50 
   88   5/8    GIANNA GALLO         18 F MODESTO           30:34  9:51 
   89   8/15   STACY PLUMMER        31 F SANTA CRUZ        30:38  9:52 
   90   4/13   ALICIA MOODY         47 F SANTA CRUZ        30:45  9:54 
   91   3/8    SUSAN SHAW           55 F SANTA CRUZ        30:49  9:56 
   92   9/15   TARYN ROSENBERGER    32 F CAPITOLA          30:50  9:56 
   93   5/13   TONI GILLESPIE       45 F SOQUEL            31:05 10:01 
   94   6/13   MICHELLE PARKER      28 F SCOTTS VALLEY     31:16 10:04 
   95          MICHELLE ABENE          F LOS GATOS         31:19 10:05 
   96   4/6    HUGH FOWLER          65 M SANTA CRUZ        31:33 10:10 
   97  10/15   MAGAN NOCE           30 F WATSONVILLE       31:35 10:10 
   98   7/11   ALEXANDER WALKER     11 M LAS VEGAS         31:46 10:14 
   99   1/1    JACK WOOLDRIDGE      80 M SANTA CRUZ        31:48 10:15 
  100  11/15   CHRISTIE PEARSON     31 F SANTA CRUZ        31:58 10:18 
  101   4/6    BRAD FOY             46 M SANTA CRUZ        31:59 10:18 
  102   7/10   KENSEY FOY           12 F SANTA CRUZ        32:00 10:18 
  103   7/13   SARAH PETRE          26 F CARLSBAD          32:01 10:18 
  104   9/10   MICHAEL PEARSON      32 M SANTA CRUZ        32:01 10:19 
  105   1/4    GEORGIA RILEY        66 F CAMPBELL          32:07 10:21 
  106   6/8    ROXANA BUZATOIV      16 F SANTA CLARA       32:08 10:21 
  107   7/14   KATE RASCON          38 F SANTA CRUZ        32:17 10:24 
  108   6/9    HEIDI STAGNARO       40 F SANTA CRUZ        32:28 10:27 
  109   6/13   ELIZABETH VELAZQUEZ  46 F HOLLISTER         32:30 10:28 
  110   4/8    CHRISTY MARANI       55 F APTOS             32:34 10:29 
  111   4/7    KERRY VERUTTI        54 F SOQUEL            32:39 10:31 
  112   8/11   MATTHEW ADAMIAK      11 M SANTA CRUZ        33:22 10:45 
  113   7/8    EMILY PASSEY         13 F WATSONVILLE       33:34 10:49 
  114   7/13   TRACY SHIRLEY        47 F SANTA CRUZ        33:40 10:50 
  115   9/11   ADAM ADAMIAK          9 M SANTA CRUZ        33:43 10:51 
  116   8/14   AMANDA ADAMIAK       36 F SANTA CRUZ        33:43 10:52 
  117   8/13   ASHLEY BROCK         27 F GALLUP            34:45 11:11 
  118   9/14   FELICIA MCALISTER    36 F SANTA CRUZ        34:48 11:12 
  119   9/13   SUZANNE POSTON       28 F SAN JOSE          36:03 11:37 
  120   8/10   CLAIRE WALKER         8 F LAS VEGAS         36:06 11:38 
  121   5/8    KATHY VAN HORN       59 F SANTA CRUZ        36:18 11:41 
  122  12/15   RHIANNON BELTRAN     33 F SAN JOSE          37:30 12:05 
  123   3/4    KATHERINE PETRICK    22 F CARMEL            37:34 12:06 
  124   6/6    DOUGLAS PETRICK      51 M CARMEL BY THE S   37:35 12:06 
  125   2/4    MARCIE DEKKING       67 F SANTA CRUZ        37:49 12:11 
  126   5/5    ALLEN WAN            28 M SANTA CRUZ        37:51 12:11 
  127   5/6    DAVID AMES           69 M WATSONVILLE       38:30 12:24 
  128   1/3    DAN DUSTON           59 M SAN JOSE          38:31 12:24 
  129   9/10   HANNAH BRUCKNER       8 F SAN JOSE          38:51 12:30 
  130   5/5    CHAD BRUCKNER        38 M SAN JOSE          38:51 12:31 
  131  10/13   JENNIFER CHEN        28 F REDWOOD CITY      39:26 12:42 
  132   8/13   ANNE WILLIAMS-RUMBA  47 F SANTA CRUZ        39:27 12:42 
  133  10/11   PHOENIX RUMBAUGH      8 M SANTA CRUZ        39:27 12:42 
  134  10/14   LEAH LUTZ            35 F CORRALITOS        39:50 12:50 
  135   3/4    ANTHONY ABASTILLAS   41 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     39:57 12:52 
  136   2/3    PATRICK HALEY        56 M SAN JOSE          41:07 13:14 
  137   5/7    JOANNA DINAN         51 F TUCSON            41:26 13:21 
  138   2/4    NORA VOORHIES        62 F MENLO PARK        41:27 13:21 
  139  11/14   TANYA PASSEY         38 F WATSONVILLE       41:59 13:31 
  140   8/8    MADELINE BAHR        17 F ATHERTON          42:16 13:37 
  141  11/13   KIRSTEN ZIMBELMAN    29 F SANTA CRUZ        44:11 14:14 
  142  13/15   JULIE WAN            32 F SANTA CRUZ        44:11 14:14 
  143   6/8    BONNIE STRAMER       59 F HUNTINGTON BEAC   44:17 14:16 
  144   5/6    DEBRA SERRANO        48 M WATSONVILLE       45:02 14:30 
  145   7/9    TASCHA FOY           41 F SANTA CRUZ        45:32 14:40 
  146   9/13   JANE CHRISTOL        47 F SANTA CLARA       47:54 15:25 
  147   6/7    KIT SHERMAN          50 F CAPITOLA          47:55 15:26 
  148   3/4    JANE IARIBARREN      62 F APTOS             48:57 15:46 
  149   7/8    JANET THOMPSON       58 F SANTA CRUZ        48:58 15:46 
  150   7/7    MARILYN RIDDICK      50 F APTOS             48:58 15:46 
  151  10/10   SHANE VANDERVEEN     31 M CAPITOLA          49:15 15:51 
  152   8/9    VICTORIA AVINA       41 F HOLLISTER         49:30 15:56 
  153  12/13   LEAH WACKERMANN      25 F SAN JOSE          49:31 15:57 
  154  10/10   VANESSA RIZO         11 F SANTA CRUZ        49:31 15:57 
  155   6/6    KENNETH LIRA         46 M DACONO            50:11 16:10 
  156  11/11   KYLE PASSEY           9 M WATSONVILLE       50:30 16:15 
  157  10/13   SOCORRO KRAUSE       48 F WATSONVILLE       50:50 16:22 
  158  11/13   KAREN HICKEY         47 F PALO ALTO         52:38 16:57 
  159  14/15   ALISYN GULARTE       31 F SAN JOSE          53:31 17:14 
  160   3/4    KAREN LEIGH-WOOD     65 F SANTA CRUZ        53:33 17:15 
  161   3/3    CHARLIE VERUTTI      58 M TRES PINOS        54:22 17:30 
  162   1/2    VIOLA HULL           79 F FREMONT           54:46 17:38 
  163  12/14   CHERYL WINTERBURN    36 F WATSONVILLE       54:52 17:40 
  164   4/5    CHARLES LEIGH-WOOD   61 M SANTA CRUZ        54:53 17:40 
  165   4/4    DIRKJE COUTANT       63 F SANTA CRUZ        54:54 17:41 
  166  13/14   KRISTEN SCHNITTGER   39 F WATSONVILLE       54:58 17:42 
  167   4/4    MEGAN SUSOY          19 F SANTA CRUZ        55:15 17:47 
  168  12/13   DIANA SUSOY          46 F SANTA CRUZ        55:16 17:47 
  169  14/14   LIZ NEWKIRK          38 F SANTA CRUZ        55:43 17:56 
  170   4/4    JEAN WARD            66 F SACRAMENTO        55:49 17:58 
  171  13/13   RHONDA BRODIE        46 F SACRAMENTO        55:49 17:58 
  172  13/13   ELIZABETH SMITH      25 F SANTA CRUZ        56:57 18:20 
  173   3/3    EZEKIEL SANDERS      19 M SANTA CRUZ        58:03 18:41 
  174   8/8    SANDRA VAN KLEY      59 F                   59:40 19:13 
  175  15/15   KRISTEN VAN KLEY     31 F SANTA CRUZ        59:41 19:13 
  176   9/9    SANDI HANSARD        42 F SAN JOSE        1:02:55 20:15 
  177   4/4    WES HANSARD          40 M SAN JOSE        1:02:57 20:16 
  178   2/2    ANN HANSARD          77 F LOS GATOS       1:02:57 20:16 
  179   6/6    LEON PEARCE          69 M CAMPBELL        1:07:23 21:42 
  180   5/5    STEPHEN FOSTER       60 M                 1:13:46 23:45 

 10-K Results

      DIV PL                                                     PACE
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                AGE S TOWN            TIME    /MILE
===== ======== =================== === = =============== ======= =====
    1   1/18   JACOB EVANS PETRALIA 24 M PALO ALTO         33:46  5:26 
    2   1/12   MITCHELL MORIARTY    18 M APTOS             34:10  5:30 
    3   2/12   MATTHEW JOHNSON WEI  17 M SAN JOSE          36:21  5:51 
    4   1/10   MARTIN SPIERINGS     33 M SANTA CRUZ        37:15  6:00 
    5   2/10   RYAN HOFFMAN         31 M SANTA CRUZ        37:19  6:01 
    6   1/30   JAVIER NARANJO       51 M SOQUEL            37:37  6:04 
    7          # 661 UNKNOWN           M                   37:45  6:05 
    8   1/28   SCOTT BANG           42 M CAMPBELL          37:45  6:05 
    9   1/40   DAVID GONZALES       45 M BOULDER CREEK     37:47  6:05 
   10   1/26   RICHARD FRANCIS      39 M LOS ANGELES       38:27  6:12 
   11   2/26   JON ERSKINE          39 M SOQUEL            38:44  6:14 
   12   2/18   SEAN SOMMERVILLE     22 M ATASCADERO        38:50  6:15 
   13   3/18   WESLEY DAVISON       24 M SOQUEL            38:56  6:16 
   14   2/30   DANIEL WIRLS         50 M SANTA CRUZ        38:57  6:17 
   15   3/12   COOPER KERSEY        18 M SANTA CRUZ        39:29  6:22 
   16   4/18   RYAN MCHENRY         24 M APTOS             39:37  6:23 
   17   2/28   KEVAN CHU            41 M SANTA CRUZ        40:09  6:28 
   18   5/18   RAPHAEL MURILLO      20 M SANTA CRUZ        40:22  6:30 
   19   6/18   STEPHEN WASSATHER    19 M SANTA CRUZ        40:38  6:33 
   20   1/18   KRISTIE BORAK        26 F SOQUEL            40:44  6:34 
   21   2/40   STEVE MCGOWAN        49 M APTOS             41:06  6:37 
   22   3/30   DAN ZULAICA          52 M SALINAS           41:17  6:39 
   23   3/10   CHRISTIAN WIRTH      34 M CAMPBELL          41:18  6:39 
   24   3/40   DAVID DELUCCHI       48 M APTOS             41:19  6:39 
   25   1/12   MARC BRESLER         29 M SANTA CRUZ        41:25  6:40 
   26   1/14   BOBBY MCKEE          61 M WATSONVILLE       41:26  6:41 
   27   3/28   MARK NOCKLEBY        43 M SANTA CRUZ        41:41  6:43 
   28   4/12   MATAN GELLER         16 M PALO ALTO         41:42  6:43 
   29   4/30   DOUG ENGFER          52 M SANTA CRUZ        41:54  6:45 
   30   5/12   OWEN HUFF            13 M MACOMB            42:02  6:46 
   31   4/28   ANDY BENKERT         42 M BOULDER CREEK     42:14  6:48 
   32   7/18   ANDREW BOCKUS        24 M SANTA CRUZ        42:25  6:50 
   33   4/40   MICHAEL ANDERSON     46 M FISHERS           42:49  6:54 
   34   1/19   KATHY KERNAN         54 F SANTA CRUZ        43:26  7:00 
   35   5/40   TOM DORST            49 M CAPITOLA          43:31  7:01 
   36   1/14   NIKIA BRAUTOVICH     19 F APTOS             43:33  7:01 
   37   1/7    ELLE SANDERS         17 F SANTA CRUZ        43:41  7:02 
   38   1/26   SAMANTHA FORDE       38 F SANTA CRUZ        43:42  7:02 
   39   4/10   KEVIN COPE           32 M SANTA CRUZ        43:47  7:03 
   40   1/7    JERRY LYNCH          68 M SANTA CRUZ        44:01  7:05 
   41   5/30   MARK KNAPP           52 M WATSONVILLE       44:18  7:08 
   42   1/26   JEC BALLOU           32 F SOQUEL            44:20  7:09 
   43   6/40   ADAM BLUM            46 M MORGAN HILL       44:27  7:10 
   44   2/12   PAUL TORREZ          26 M SANTA CRUZ        44:30  7:10 
   45   7/40   TOM JACOBSON         48 M BEN LOMOND        44:35  7:11 
   46   3/26   CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERM  37 M SANTA CRUZ        44:42  7:12 
   47   6/30   DAVID ROMERO         51 M SAN JOSE          44:51  7:14 
   48   1/26   PHIL FURNISS         55 M APTOS             44:54  7:14 
   49   7/30   EDDIE ROCHA          50 M WATSONVILLE       45:07  7:16 
   50   1/32   TERESA GAIMS         47 F SANTA CRUZ        45:08  7:16 
   51   2/26   SHOSHANAH ORZECH     38 F SANTA CRUZ        45:09  7:16 
   52   4/26   TIM CLIFFORD         37 M SANTA CRUZ        45:13  7:17 
   53   8/30   DANIEL RUIZ          50 M SANTA CRUZ        45:30  7:20 
   54   3/26   ADAIR PATERNO        35 F SANTA CRUZ        45:33  7:20 
   55   9/30   TONY CASANO          51 M FELTON            45:37  7:21 
   56   3/12   GREGORY ADKINS       25 M SANTA CRUZ        45:39  7:21 
   57   2/26   DAVE SPEIDEL         57 M SANTA CRUZ        45:50  7:23 
   58   5/28   JOE QUIROGA          43 M SANT ACRUZ        45:51  7:23 
   59  10/30   JIM GARLAND          51 M SAN JOSE          45:58  7:24 
   60   8/18   WREN RAMSEY          20 M SUNNYVALE         46:00  7:25 
   61   3/26   WILLIAM MENCHINE     55 M SANTA CRUZ        46:02  7:25 
   62   8/40   THOMAS MCWAID        49 M SANTA CRUZ        46:13  7:27 
   63   4/26   MURRAY LEWIS         58 M BEN LOMOND        46:15  7:27 
   64   6/28   SCOTT FELKER         42 M PITTSBURGH        46:22  7:28 
   65   4/26   KATHY CRAFT          39 F SANTA CRUZ        46:24  7:29 
   66   2/18   CAITLIN STERN        25 F CARMEL VALLEY     46:35  7:30 
   67   5/10   ALEX SARMIA          33 M CAMPBELL          46:47  7:32 
   68   7/28   JOSH MADER           43 M SANTA CRUZ        46:55  7:33 
   69   5/26   ROBERT MARGEVICIUS   57 M APTOS             46:59  7:34 
   70   1/24   LAURA BUSHNELL       43 F MENLO PARK        47:25  7:38 
   71   4/12   DAVID ANDERSON       29 M SANTA CRUZ        47:37  7:40 
   72   9/18   J.R. RICE            22 M FREMONT           47:41  7:41 
   73   6/12   AARON FISH           16 M APTOS             47:52  7:43 
   74   2/14   COURTNEY ALBINI      19 F ATHERTON          47:57  7:43 
   75  10/18   SHAWN SORIA          19 M SALINAS           48:05  7:45 
   76   9/40   NICK GODDARD         45 M LOS GATOS         48:08  7:45 
   77   2/19   EILEEN BROWN         52 F SANTA CRUZ        48:10  7:45 
   78  10/40   TIM LANDECK          49 M WATSONVILLE       48:15  7:46 
   79   2/26   MAGIC ORGIL          31 F FOLSOM            48:21  7:47 
   80   3/26   CLAIRE ZAHND         33 F SANTA CRUZ        48:22  7:47 
   81   5/26   JAY BRODIE           36 M SANTA CRUZ        48:27  7:48 
   82   6/26   SCOTT GRANT          39 M GILROY            48:28  7:48 
   83   4/26   STEPHANIE SERRANO-O  31 F WATSONVILLE       48:30  7:49 
   84   2/24   CATHERINE PHILIPOVI  42 F SANTA CRUZ        48:31  7:49 
   85   6/10   WARD BRADY           32 M SAN JOSE          48:34  7:49 
   86   2/14   OSCAR ANDRADE        60 M SNATA CRUZ        48:35  7:50 
   87   3/14   DAVID ZACHARIAS      62 M MERCED            48:46  7:51 
   88  11/30   DAN ASPROMONTE       54 M SCOTTS VALLEY     48:58  7:53 
   89   4/14   ROBERT MULLIS        60 M SOQUEL            49:07  7:55 
   90   7/10   DANIEL GARCIA        32 M TUCSON            49:10  7:55 
   91   3/24   ALISSA DOWELL        41 F SANTA CRUZ        49:14  7:56 
   92   7/26   DARRELL STEELY       38 M SANTA CRUZ        49:22  7:57 
   93   6/26   ALLEN PIERCE         55 M CAMPBELL          49:23  7:57 
   94  12/30   MARK GAIMS           50 M RESEDA            49:26  7:58 
   95          JOSE OGARRIO            M                   49:30  7:58 
   96   8/28   BRIAN CLAASSEN       44 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:31  7:58 
   97   8/26   CHRIS FRY            38 M REDWOOD CITY      49:33  7:59 
   98  11/18   PATRICK LABRUZZO     20 M SANTA ROSA        49:40  8:00 
   99   7/12   ALVARO MILLAN        18 M SAN JOSE          49:44  8:01 
  100   5/26   AMY RYAN             30 F DAVIS             49:45  8:01 
  101   7/26   SAM LAZARAKIS        55 M SAN JOSE          49:50  8:02 
  102   2/7    KATIE ALIOTO         15 F SOQUEL            49:53  8:02 
  103   5/14   DAVID ALAN           60 M MONTEREY          49:53  8:02 
  104   3/14   JANE SHOOK           20 F SANTA CRUZ        49:56  8:03 
  105   9/28   RON GOODMAN          44 M SANTA CRUZ        49:56  8:03 
  106  12/18   TRAVIS MORRISON      20 M SANTA CRUZ        50:00  8:03 
  107  11/40   TRIN PAZ             46 M APTOS             50:03  8:04 
  108   4/14   JENNY WHITING        23 F SANTA CRUZ        50:09  8:05 
  109   8/26   ELIAS TAPIA          59 M SANTA CRUZ        50:11  8:05 
  110   6/14   KARL BANE            62 M LA HONDA          50:16  8:06 
  111   9/26   PAUL BURDICK         55 M SANTA CRUZ        50:16  8:06 
  112  10/28   KAZ SHAIKH           40 M CUPERTINO         50:25  8:07 
  113  11/28   JUAN SORIA           43 M SALINAS           50:42  8:10 
  114  13/30   HANS LEUTHOLD        50 M SANTA CRUZ        50:46  8:11 
  115   9/26   CHRISTOPHER OSORIO   37 M WATSONVILLE       50:47  8:11 
  116  10/26   JUAN HERNANDEZ       39 M SANTA CRUZ        50:49  8:11 
  117  13/18   ERIC CONLON          23 M SANTA CRUZ        50:52  8:12 
  118  12/40   DAN BUZATOIV         48 M SANTA CLARA       50:53  8:12 
  119          DAVID SCHOLAR           M SANTA CRUZ        50:55  8:12 
  120  12/28   WILLIAM ADKISSON     40 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:56  8:12 
  121   3/18   BELINDA CHIN         27 F SUNNYVALE         50:59  8:13 
  122   6/26   SIMONE DAVIS         34 F SAN RAFAEL        51:09  8:14 
  123   2/32   BETH DYER            49 F BEN LOMOND        51:14  8:15 
  124  10/26   PAUL LAWRYK          59 M LOS GATOS         51:17  8:16 
  125   1/3    DENNIS HARTLEY       71 M SANTA CRUZ,       51:18  8:16 
  126   5/12   IAN STEELE           26 M CONCORD           51:27  8:17 
  127  11/26   JON BEARD            55 M SOQUEL            51:29  8:18 
  128  13/40   DOMINIC RENDA        45 M SANTA CRUZ        51:31  8:18 
  129   4/18   LAUREL JASTER        27 F SANTA CRUZ        51:32  8:18 
  130   3/19   SUE DUNN             54 F WATSONVILLE       51:35  8:18 
  131  14/18   SEAN GIN             24 M CONCORD           51:36  8:19 
  132  12/26   JOHN KANE            57 M WATSONVILLE       51:39  8:19 
  133   3/32   HEIDI TROUTNER       47 F SANTA CRUZ        51:50  8:21 
  134  11/26   PAUL VAN HORN        38 M SANTA CRUZ        52:03  8:23 
  135   4/24   DANA DIEKMANN        40 F SOQUEL            52:04  8:23 
  136  14/40   PRUDENCIO SANCHEZ    46 M WATSONVILLE       52:10  8:24 
  137  15/40   WILLIAM CHAPPELEAR   45 M SCOTTS VALLEY     52:14  8:25 
  138   5/24   STEFANIE MALONE      44 F SANTA CRUZ        52:22  8:26 
  139  15/18   DANIEL BROWN         21 M SANTA CRUZ        52:23  8:26 
  140   7/26   ANGELO LEAHY         30 F WEST SACRAMENTO   52:24  8:26 
  141   1/4    MAC HOLMES           11 M SANTA CRUZ        52:27  8:27 
  142  13/28   VINCE GRIMALDI       44 M SANTA CRUZ        52:29  8:27 
  143  16/40   THOMAS ROBINSON      46 M SOQUEL            52:31  8:28 
  144   6/12   DANIEL ZERBINO       28 M SANTA CRUZ        52:36  8:28 
  145   2/7    PHIL DARNALL         66 M SAN JOSE          52:41  8:29 
  146  14/28   ED MARCUM            42 M SANTA CRUZ        52:48  8:30 
  147   4/32   SYLVIE MAXWELL       45 F WATSONVILLE       52:58  8:32 
  148  17/40   JOE SMYTH            49 M APTOS             52:59  8:32 
  149  15/28   BILL HOLMES          40 M SANTA CRUZ        52:59  8:32 
  150  12/26   YUN LIN              37 M SAN JOSE          53:16  8:35 
  151  18/40   STEPHEN THORSETT     45 M SANTA CRUZ        53:19  8:35 
  152   1/8    VICTORIA KROS        62 F SAN JOSE          53:26  8:36 
  153   4/19   SHARRON REISS-MILLE  51 F LOS GATOS         53:28  8:37 
  154   5/26   LAURA PELCZAR        36 F SANTA CRUZ        53:33  8:37 
  155   6/24   HERY KAMIMURA        40 F SANTA CRUZ        53:33  8:37 
  156   8/12   STEPHEN OHLSEN       16 M SANTA CRUZ        53:37  8:38 
  157  19/40   THOMAS FRY           47 M SUNNYVALE         53:44  8:39 
  158  13/26   ERIC KRILANOVICH     58 M SANTA CRUZ        53:47  8:40 
  159   6/26   TAMMY ABRAHAM        38 F APTOS             53:48  8:40 
  160   7/26   TRACIE REYNOLDS      38 F ROCHESTER         53:50  8:40 
  161   8/26   PAIGE GODDARD        36 F LOS GATOS         53:54  8:41 
  162   9/12   JACK CASEY           16 M TUCSON            53:58  8:42 
  163  14/30   RICH WILDER          54 M SANTA CLARA       53:59  8:42 
  164   7/24   HEATHER RHODES       40 F SANTA CRUZ        54:00  8:42 
  165  15/30   LARRY MAZZEI         52 M LARKIN VALLEY     54:00  8:42 
  166   5/14   SELENA CASTRO        24 F APTOS             54:01  8:42 
  167  14/26   SCOTT HORLOCK        56 M SANTA CRUZ        54:02  8:42 
  168   5/32   JILL AHEARN          47 F SALINAS           54:07  8:43 
  169  16/28   MICHAEL THOMPSON     44 M SANTA CRUZ        54:10  8:43 
  170   3/7    LINDSEY WALL         17 F SANTA CRUZ        54:12  8:44 
  171   4/7    LUCI SHOOK           17 F SANTA CRUZ        54:18  8:45 
  172  16/30   KEN WHITING          54 M SANTA CRUZ        54:21  8:45 
  173   9/26   LAURA CHIORELLO      36 F SOQUEL            54:22  8:45 
  174   6/32   LISA PIEDISCALZI     46 F APTOS             54:23  8:46 
  175   8/24   KARYN GALLO          43 F MODESTO           54:23  8:46 
  176  20/40   CLIFF LEW            45 M SAN FRANCISCO     54:25  8:46 
  177   8/26   KELLY QUINLAN        33 F CAPITOLA          54:33  8:47 
  178  10/26   JENNY BECK           39 F SANTA CRUZ        54:41  8:49 
  179   9/26   MICHAEL ANN JACOBSO  34 F WATSONVILLE       54:47  8:49 
  180   7/32   LAURA ALIOTO         45 F SOQUEL            54:49  8:50 
  181   5/7    AGNES HUFF           18 F DAVENPORT         54:49  8:50 
  182  15/26   BUTCH HUFF           55 M DAVENPORT         54:50  8:50 
  183  13/26   SCOTT LORENZ         36 M SCOTTS VALLEY     54:50  8:50 
  184  10/26   HEATHER CLARK        30 F APTOS             54:51  8:50 
  185  14/26   CHRIS WAGNER         39 M FOLSOM            54:52  8:50 
  186  17/28   NEIL MACDONALD       41 M BEN LOMOND        55:01  8:52 
  187  11/26   MONET MAILLOUX       30 F SANTA CRUZ        55:02  8:52 
  188  21/40   DANIEL MONCINO       47 M SCOTTS VALLEY     55:06  8:52 
  189  17/30   RUSTY WACKERMANN     54 M SAN JOSE          55:06  8:52 
  190  16/18   MARCUS SERRANO       19 M WATSONVILLE       55:06  8:52 
  191   7/12   DAVID SERRANTO       27 M WATSONVILLE       55:08  8:53 
  192  22/40   JON SISK             47 M SANTA CRUZ        55:09  8:53 
  193  18/30   GARY SPARER          53 M SANTA CLARA       55:13  8:54 
  194   7/14   NORBERT NEUMANN      60 M SANTA CRUZ        55:14  8:54 
  195  23/40   RYAN BRANDT          48 M CAPITOLA          55:24  8:55 
  196  12/26   PAULINE FUJITA       33 F SANTA CRUZ        55:26  8:56 
  197   8/32   KAREN ROITZ          45 F SANTA CRUZ        55:31  8:56 
  198   8/14   KEVIN LAWLER         61 M SANTA CRUZ        55:35  8:57 
  199   9/32   CORINNE BARKOW       49 F SUNNYVALE         55:39  8:58 
  200  16/26   JIM BAHLS            56 M PLEASANTON        55:43  8:58 
  201  24/40   DAVID SERRANO        47 M WATSONVILLE       55:45  8:59 
  202          TOM KANE                M SAN LEANDRO       55:47  8:59 
  203  25/40   RUSS SMYTH           47 M SANTA CRUZ        55:47  8:59 
  204  11/26   SARAH BOURDOW        35 F SANTA CRUZ        55:53  9:00 
  205   5/19   MICHELLE WALL        52 F SANTA CRUZ        55:54  9:00 
  206   5/18   MIYOKO OHTAKE        25 F SAN FRANCISCO     55:54  9:00 
  207  18/28   EVAN FRINK           42 M SANTA CRUZ        55:55  9:00 
  208  17/26   PAUL BECK            56 M CUPERTINO         55:56  9:00 
  209  12/26   TANYA MACHNICK       39 F SANTA CRUZ        55:56  9:00 
  210  10/12   COLE GARNER          17 M SANTA CRUZ        55:57  9:01 
  211   6/7    AMELIA STROM         14 F CUPERTINO         56:06  9:02 
  212  26/40   BRIAN STROM          45 M CUPERTINO         56:08  9:03 
  213  19/30   BOB GARVER           52 M SANTA CRUZ        56:18  9:04 
  214  15/26   DAVID HIGDON         35 M MACON             56:20  9:04 
  215   3/7    OLOF HELLEN          66 M SANTA CRUZ        56:28  9:06 
  216  20/30   DENNIS GAGNE         52 M SCOTTS VALLEY     56:30  9:06 
  217   8/10   LANCE MORRILL        31 M CAMPBELL          56:32  9:06 
  218   2/4    CHARLIE BAILEY       10 M SANTA CRUZ        56:32  9:06 
  219  17/18   JESSE WACKERMANN     21 M SAN JOSE          56:35  9:07 
  220  27/40   CLARK KAUFHARDT      46 M DANVILLE          56:36  9:07 
  221  28/40   JOHN COLLINS         45 M SANTA CRUZ        56:41  9:08 
  222  16/26   GREG SAVIDGE         36 M SAN FRANCISCO     56:41  9:08 
  223  21/30   MAX VALENZUELA       50 M UKIAH             56:45  9:08 
  224  13/26   KRISTI VICTORINO     35 F MODESTO           56:45  9:08 
  225   2/8    ELLEN TROTH          63 F CAPITOLA          57:08  9:12 
  226   6/18   EMILY PETERMAN       28 F REDWOOD CITY      57:30  9:16 
  227   9/24   GAIL STANLEY         42 F SUNNYVALE         57:35  9:16 
  228  14/26   ELIZABETH GUTIERREZ  38 F AROMAS            57:42  9:18 
  229  29/40   RICHARD DEMARQUEZ    45 M SAN JOSE          58:00  9:20 
  230  10/32   MARY KAY GLASPY      46 F DANVILLE          58:01  9:21 
  231  19/28   ELLIOTT CAPSUTO      44 M LOS ALTOS         58:07  9:22 
  232  30/40   MARK MALONE          47 M SANTA CRUZ        58:12  9:22 
  233  20/28   STUART GROOBY        41 M SOQUEL            58:17  9:23 
  234   8/12   MIKE ROACH           25 M CAPITOLA          58:26  9:25 
  235  15/26   JULIE BAILEY         38 F SANTA CRUZ        58:27  9:25 
  236   9/10   MARK MITCHELL        31 M PALMDALE          58:28  9:25 
  237   1/12   PAULA SCHNEIDER      58 F BEN LOMOND        58:32  9:26 
  238  11/32   LIZ SANDERS          46 F SANTA CRUZ        58:37  9:26 
  239   9/12   TRAVIS ZIMBELMAN     27 M SANTA CRUZ        58:50  9:29 
  240  12/32   RENEE GARCIA         47 F SAN JOSE          59:00  9:30 
  241  16/26   MIRIAM MCKINNON      36 F SANTA CRUZ        59:02  9:30 
  242   9/14   DAN GARCIA           60 M REDDING           59:14  9:32 
  243  31/40   THADDEUS BRAUN       46 M SAN DIEGO         59:16  9:33 
  244   2/3    MARK STEELMAN        71 M WATSONVILLE       59:24  9:34 
  245  10/24   JENNIFER ANDERSON    43 F MONTEREY          59:24  9:34 
  246  21/28   THOMAS ANDERSON      44 M MONTEREY          59:30  9:35 
  247   3/4    MATTHEW GASPAR       12 M SCOTTS VALLEY     59:31  9:35 
  248  13/26   KRISTI NEMES         32 F PACIFICA          59:36  9:36 
  249   4/7    DAVID RESNECK-SANNE  66 M SANTGA CRUZ       59:40  9:37 
  250  18/18   JUSTIN ANDREWS       23 M SAN JOSE          59:43  9:37 
  251  22/30   TODD RUMBAUGH        50 M SANTA CRUZ        59:55  9:39 
  252  22/28   SCOTT SANDLER        44 M BURLINGAME      1:00:00  9:40 
  253  18/26   REX STEWART          56 M FELTON          1:00:03  9:40 
  254  32/40   DAN BEAGLE           48 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:00:14  9:42 
  255  19/26   HIRAM CLAWSON        59 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:42  9:47 
  256  17/26   MARIA KOCSAR         35 F FELTON          1:00:49  9:48 
  257   6/14   ALYSSA WACKERMANN    22 F SAN JOSE        1:00:54  9:48 
  258  17/26   BRIAN ZACHARIAS      36 M SAN JOSE        1:00:57  9:49 
  259  18/26   JEFFREY KONGSLIE     36 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:58  9:49 
  260  14/26   ERIN STRAW           31 F MOUNTAIN VIEW   1:00:59  9:49 
  261  13/32   KATHERINE BROWN      45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:03  9:50 
  262  23/30   ROBERT STEELMAN      52 M WATSONVILLE     1:01:04  9:50 
  263   6/19   MARIDEE CHARLTON     54 F LOS ALTOS       1:01:07  9:50 
  264  24/30   BRUCE CHARLTON       53 M LOS ALTOS       1:01:07  9:51 
  265  14/32   KYOKO FREEMAN        47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:12  9:51 
  266  19/26   CHRISTOPHER VICTORI  36 M MODESTO         1:01:13  9:51 
  267   2/12   PATI KRILANOVICH     55 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:16  9:52 
  268   3/8    CAROL O'BRIEN        61 F LOS ALTOS HILLS 1:01:18  9:52 
  269  23/28   MICHAEL COFFMAN      42 M WATSONVILLE     1:01:23  9:53 
  270  11/24   RUTH VALENZUELA      43 F UKIAH           1:01:28  9:54 
  271   4/8    EILEEN VESELY        64 F SAN JOSE        1:01:32  9:55 
  272  33/40   CHUCK NUTLEY         46 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:34  9:55 
  273   7/14   DANIELLE YEE         22 F MILPITAS        1:01:35  9:55 
  274  15/32   C. STEVENS           49 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:01:37  9:55 
  275   7/18   TARA OGAWA           26 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:01:40  9:56 
  276  20/26   JEFF BEAN            35 M SOQUEL          1:01:51  9:58 
  277   8/18   NATALIE BOUSFIELD    29 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:01:53  9:58 
  278  24/28   CLAY RABUN           42 M SAN MATEO       1:01:57  9:59 
  279  21/26   ATEF GHORI           35 M CUPERTINO       1:02:01  9:59 
  280  25/30   FRED SCHULTS         54 M FELTON          1:02:03 10:00 
  281  18/26   LISA PRIETO          38 F GILROY          1:02:03 10:00 
  282  11/12   MICHAEL MCWAID       17 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:05 10:00 
  283  25/28   KARL PHILIPOVITCH    41 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:05 10:00 
  284  34/40   DENNIS LIRA          47 M LOVELAND        1:02:12 10:01 
  285  35/40   AMIEL WADE           46 M GILROY          1:02:15 10:02 
  286   9/18   AMY HENNEMAN         27 F HOLLISTER       1:02:17 10:02 
  287   8/14   HEIDI MOEN           23 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:22 10:03 
  288   7/19   DOROTHY MOCKUS LUBI  51 F OAKLAND         1:02:24 10:03 
  289  15/26   JENNIFER SWAN        34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:25 10:03 
  290  10/18   BARBARA AQUINO       28 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:29 10:04 
  291   1/2    LYNNE ROSSER         68 F LOS GATOS       1:02:35 10:05 
  292  16/26   DAWN ARCHAMBAULT     32 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:02:37 10:05 
  293  22/26   GREG HERZOG          35 M BOISE           1:02:37 10:05 
  294  19/26   MICHELLE SALDANA     38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:40 10:05 
  295  23/26   ANIL MADHIREDDY      35 M SAN JOSE        1:02:43 10:06 
  296  16/32   SALLY BROWN          49 F LOS ANGELES     1:02:47 10:07 
  297  36/40   GLENN DAVIS          48 M APTOS           1:02:54 10:08 
  298   7/7    MACKENZIE SISK       17 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:04 10:09 
  299  11/18   D'ANNA ANDERSON      29 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:19 10:12 
  300  17/32   MARGIE SISK          46 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:20 10:12 
  301  17/26   STEPHANIE SONNENSHI  34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:23 10:12 
  302  18/26   NICKOLA LOSEE        31 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:23 10:13 
  303  37/40   LARRY SOULE          46 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:26 10:13 
  304  18/32   DIANA AUGUST         48 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:28 10:13 
  305   5/8    BETTY BULLARD        60 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:30 10:14 
  306  26/30   RICK PARIS           52 M APTOS           1:03:31 10:14 
  307  19/26   HEATHER STORER       31 F MOUNTAIN VIEW   1:03:35 10:14 
  308  12/18   ELISABETH GERHARDT   28 F PACIFIC GROVE   1:03:36 10:15 
  309   3/12   TERRI LAFOLLETTE     59 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:38 10:15 
  310  20/26   MANUEL JIMENEZ       59 M SALINAS         1:03:39 10:15 
  311  38/40   MIKE GARCIA          47 M SAN JOSE        1:03:45 10:16 
  312   8/19   DEBORAH MCCARROLL    54 F APTOS           1:03:47 10:16 
  313   9/19   COLLEEN BELLOWS      51 F SOQUEL          1:03:48 10:16 
  314  21/26   WILLIAM TOMLINSON    55 M FEDERAL WAY     1:03:49 10:17 
  315   9/14   JENNIFER WICKETT     22 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:53 10:17 
  316  12/24   ANNE BIRCH           44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:55 10:18 
  317  39/40   DAN BIRCH            49 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:55 10:18 
  318  19/32   TAMARA MOORE         46 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:06 10:19 
  319  20/32   TRACY GOMEZ          49 F PALO ALTO       1:04:07 10:20 
  320  10/14   JEFF NEWKIRK         64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:21 10:22 
  321  10/14   SAMANTHA CASUNURAN   22 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:44 10:26 
  322  10/12   JOSH JACHIMOWICZ     26 M SAN JOSE        1:04:47 10:26 
  323  20/26   HANNAH HAMIL         34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:57 10:28 
  324  20/26   JULIE PERKINS        36 F SUNNYVALE       1:04:57 10:28 
  325  11/14   JOHN HALL            64 M LOS ALTOS       1:04:58 10:28 
  326  24/26   CHRIS YOSHIDA        38 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:59 10:28 
  327  22/26   JIM WRONA            59 M PRUNEDALE       1:05:09 10:30 
  328  12/12   SAM LUBIN            18 M OAKLAND         1:05:10 10:30 
  329  21/32   DIANE MCNAIR         48 F ANTIOCH         1:05:14 10:30 
  330  21/26   DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLEND  36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:17 10:31 
  331  13/24   ANNE WEIDLICH        40 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:17 10:31 
  332  11/12   FREDERIC NITZ        29 M WATSONVILLE     1:05:23 10:32 
  333  14/24   MELISSA THOMSON      43 F LOS ALTOS       1:05:38 10:34 
  334  23/26   GEORGE MAGELES       56 M SARATOGA        1:05:54 10:37 
  335   5/7    NICK BRAUTOVICH      65 M APTOS           1:06:02 10:38 
  336   4/12   DENISE MOORE         55 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:06:18 10:41 
  337  21/26   RAYNETTE BRODIE      31 F WINTER PARK     1:06:20 10:41 
  338  22/26   LUPITA ALAMOS        31 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:44 10:45 
  339   1/2    MALLORY STROM        11 F CUPERTINO       1:06:46 10:45 
  340  10/19   YVONNE THORSTENSON   51 F CUPERTINO       1:06:47 10:45 
  341  13/18   STEFANIE TERRILL     26 F SAN JOSE        1:06:54 10:46 
  342  24/26   DAN KAUFMAN          58 M LOS ANGELES     1:07:00 10:47 
  343  27/30   JOHN CHILTON         53 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:03 10:48 
  344  15/24   KIM PEARCE           40 F CAMPBELL        1:07:23 10:51 
  345  23/26   BROOKE RHEAD         33 F SANTA CRUZ      1:07:28 10:52 
  346  16/24   LORI CARTWRIGHT      44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:08:00 10:57 
  347  24/26   CLAIRE O'BRIEN       31 F TAKOMA PARK     1:08:04 10:58 
  348   6/8    KATY BROPHY          63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:08:09 10:58 
  349  10/10   EDWARD SOTO          32 M SANTA CRUZ      1:08:36 11:03 
  350          NATASHA KATZNELSON      F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:08:47 11:05 
  351  22/26   KARI JOST            38 F AVON            1:09:00 11:07 
  352  26/28   MORGAN ASHTON        43 M SAN LEANDRO     1:09:00 11:07 
  353  11/19   SUZIE SHOOK          53 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:07 11:08 
  354  12/19   CHERIE REPHAN        52 F BOULDER CREEK   1:09:20 11:10 
  355  17/24   LYDIA MARTINEZ       44 F ALAMEDA         1:09:24 11:11 
  356   5/12   JULIE SHARP          56 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:43 11:14 
  357  18/24   MANUELA DARNALL      42 F SAN JOSE        1:10:25 11:20 
  358  14/18   KATHRYN IRIBARREN    28 F HOUSTON         1:10:33 11:22 
  359   6/12   JUANITA GUNTER       55 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:34 11:22 
  360  15/18   MELISSA THOMING      28 F TRACY           1:10:47 11:24 
  361  28/30   CHRISTOPHER MURRAY   53 M SOQUEL          1:11:07 11:27 
  362  16/18   LEAH JACHIMOWICZ     28 F SAN JOSE        1:11:14 11:28 
  363  19/24   BARBARA WILLIAMS     44 F WATSONVILLE     1:11:17 11:29 
  364   7/12   LIN ALANI            57 F SANTA CRUZ      1:11:20 11:29 
  365  25/26   LISA RUPP            30 F CAPITOLA        1:11:30 11:31 
  366  25/26   LUIS ESPINOZA        36 M HOLLISTER       1:11:52 11:34 
  367  27/28   BILL PASSEY          44 M WATSONVILLE     1:12:06 11:37 
  368  26/26   HOUSHANG LIVIAN      38 M SANTA CRUZ      1:12:10 11:37 
  369  13/19   PATRICIA LONG        54 F APTOS           1:12:19 11:39 
  370  20/24   CLAIRE OWENS         43 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:41 11:42 
  371  21/24   MARY KOHART          40 F AVON            1:13:23 11:49 
  372  14/19   KAREN SCHARFF        50 F APTOS           1:13:33 11:51 
  373  11/14   STACY HAFF           23 F CAPITOLA        1:13:37 11:51 
  374  29/30   DALE JULIN           53 M SANTA CRUZ      1:13:37 11:51 
  375  22/32   GAYLE DAMRELL        45 F MODESTO         1:14:02 11:55 
  376  23/32   JANET HADLEY         47 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:14:07 11:56 
  377   6/7    THOMAS WICHELMANN    69 M SANTA CRUZ      1:14:10 11:57 
  378  23/26   RICHSON PRIMAVERA    35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:26 11:59 
  379   7/7    JACK ROSSER          69 M LOS GATOS       1:14:47 12:03 
  380   8/12   CATHY TURPEN         55 F APTOS           1:15:01 12:05 
  381  12/14   LEWIS CRAMER         63 M LOS GATOS       1:15:06 12:06 
  382  22/24   NICKI WADE           42 F FAYETTEVILLE    1:15:08 12:06 
  383  24/32   REBECCA PACHECO      48 F SAN JOSE        1:15:42 12:11 
  384  15/19   JALEELA AL-SAADOON   54 F CAMPBELL        1:15:49 12:12 
  385  25/32   DENISE GLUHAN        47 F APTOS           1:16:14 12:17 
  386  40/40   THOMAS HIERHOLZER    47 M APTOS           1:16:14 12:17 
  387  28/28   BRUCE MILLER         44 M SANTA CRUZ      1:16:20 12:17 
  388  26/32   ROBERTA COHEN        48 F SANTA CRUZ      1:16:21 12:18 
  389  25/26   PATRICK ROONEY       59 M SANTA CRUZ      1:16:35 12:20 
  390   4/4    KAVI FERNES           9 M FREMONT         1:16:50 12:22 
  391   9/12   KAREN WALLACE        59 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:00 12:24 
  392   7/8    YVONNE STONE         61 F SAN JOSE        1:17:10 12:26 
  393   2/2    BARBARA PEARCE       68 F CAMPBELL        1:17:15 12:26 
  394  13/14   ARTHUR SCHWARTZ      64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:17:15 12:26 
  395  10/12   LORIE SCHWARTZ       55 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:42 12:31 
  396  12/14   MEREDITH RHODES      24 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:43 12:31 
  397  12/12   DAVE SANFORD         27 M SANTA CRUZ      1:17:44 12:31 
  398  17/18   LYNNETTE WORDEN      29 F SACRAMENTO      1:18:57 12:43 
  399  16/19   ELLEN RINDE          53 F DAVENPORT       1:19:22 12:47 
  400  30/30   ALBIE JACHIMOWICZ    52 M SAN JOSE        1:19:27 12:48 
  401  13/14   RACHEL JACHIMOWICZ   23 F SAN JOSE        1:19:27 12:48 
  402  26/26   JOHN SCHAFER         56 M HOLLISTER       1:20:02 12:53 
  403   8/8    JOYCE THOMPSON       61 F OAKLAND         1:21:23 13:06 
  404  18/18   HOLLY HEBARD         29 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:21:36 13:08 
  405  17/19   SUE WHITNEY          50 F SANTA CRUZ      1:24:10 13:33 
  406  24/26   KATHERINE BACCHETTI  38 F TRACY           1:24:33 13:37 
  407  27/32   NORMA WACKERMANN     48 F SAN JOSE        1:26:08 13:52 
  408  28/32   CYLESTE MCKEON       45 F APTOS           1:26:10 13:52 
  409  11/12   MARGARET BALDWIN     56 F PENN VALLEY     1:26:10 13:53 
  410  26/26   SHARLEEN REYES       33 F FREMONT         1:26:19 13:54 
  411  25/26   CYNTHIA CALIZO       38 F SAN JOSE        1:26:20 13:54 
  412  12/12   DEBORAH DI SALVO     55 F SAN JOSE        1:26:45 13:58 
  413  26/26   DIANA SUNSERI        39 F SAN JOSE        1:26:49 13:59 
  414  29/32   ELIZABETH ASCENCIO   49 F DALY CITY       1:27:05 14:01 
  415  30/32   LINDA GASPAR         48 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:27:25 14:05 
  416   3/3    MYRON SMITH          70 M LOS GATOS       1:29:01 14:20 
  417  23/24   DEBIE ZORRA          41 F WATSONVILLE     1:31:39 14:45 
  418  24/24   EMILY BALLI          43 F WATSONVILLE     1:31:39 14:45 
  419  18/19   ANDREA WILDER        52 F SANTA CLARA     1:32:18 14:52 
  420  14/14   TUFUMOENAI LESUI     24 F SANTA CRUZ      1:34:55 15:17 
  421          KRISTA PARKER           F TEMECULA        1:38:21 15:50 
  422  14/14   NEIL BROWN           62 M SANTA CRUZ      1:38:21 15:50 
  423  19/19   SUSAN FITZGERALD     53 F SAN CARLOS      1:43:27 16:39 
  424  31/32   KERRIL MATHIS        49 F SAN JOSE        1:43:51 16:43 
  425  32/32   MICHELLE ANAYA       47 F BOULDER CREEK   1:46:02 17:04 
  426   2/2    MEGAN DOMINGUEZ      10 F SANTA CRUZ      1:48:00 17:23 

 5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1    18 ANDREW WALGREN       12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:21 
    2    45 KALANI FOUTS         11 CAPITOLA           CA   25:10 
    3    47 JOSHUA ZUECK          9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:17 
    4    48 GARRETT DIEKMANN     11 SOQUEL             CA   25:18 
    5    56 KAINOA FOUTS          9 CAPITOLA           CA   27:03 
    6    61 MICAH FELKER         11 MILPITAS           CA   27:37 
    7    98 ALEXANDER WALKER     11 LAS VEGAS          NV   31:46 
    8   112 MATTHEW ADAMIAK      11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:22 
    9   115 ADAM ADAMIAK          9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:43 
   10   147 PHOENIX RUMBAUGH      8 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:27 
   11   268 KYLE PASSEY           9 WATSONVILLE        CA   50:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1    34 AGNES PELCZAR        11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:52 
    2    41 JESSICA PALOMINO     12 CAPITOLA           CA   24:44 
    3    68 ELIZABETH ZUECK      11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:07 
    4    73 GRACE BAILEY          8 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:30 
    5    76 HANNAH AHEARN        12 SALINAS            CA   29:46 
    6    84 PHOEBE SCHOLAR       11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:15 
    7   102 KENSEY FOY           12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:00 
    8   122 CLAIRE WALKER         8 LAS VEGAS          NV   36:06 
    9   141 HANNAH BRUCKNER       8 SAN JOSE           CA   38:51 
   10   250 VANESSA RIZO         11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:31 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       JAMES NEWHOUSE       17 ALTADENA           CA   16:38 
    2       WILL GALLOO          13                    CA   30:31 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       JAN MOODY            13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:43 
    2       ALEXA KNAPP          13 WATSONVILLE        CA   26:55 
    3       EMILEE AHEARN        16 SALINAS            CA   27:14 
    4       RACHEL SLINEY        14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:36 
    5       GIANNA GALLO         18 MODESTO            CA   30:34 
    6       ROXANA BUZATOIV      16 SANTA CLARA        CA   32:08 
    7       EMILY PASSEY         13 WATSONVILLE        CA   33:34 
    8       MADELINE BAHR        17 ATHERTON           CA   42:16 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       JULIAN SUNN          24 SANTA CRUZ         CA   16:50 
    2       CARSON KIRK          21 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:01 
    3       EZEKIEL SANDERS      19 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:03 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       SARA SCHOLES         20 BOULDER CREEK      CA   22:08 
    2       ANNA LUTZ            20 CORRALITOS         CA   23:27 
    3       KATHERINE PETRICK    22 CARMEL             CA   37:34 
    4       MEGAN SUSOY          19 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:15 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       JOE FOSTER           28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   19:40 
    2       MIKE WING            27 SAN JOSE           CA   20:18 
    3       JOEL OCRAY           27 AUBURN             CA   20:26 
    4       MICHAEL BALTZELLE    26 VALLEJO            CA   21:27 
    5       ALLEN WAN            28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:51 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       JENN BETANCOURT      29 SANTA CRUZ         CA   19:46 
    2       BERNADETTE RENOIS    25 WATSONVILLE        CA   23:44 
    3       NETTA DRIMER         27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:02 
    4       ATINA BERTOS         29 SANTA CLARA        CA   25:54 
    5       MICHELE BOJANOWSKI   25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:19 
    6       MICHELLE PARKER      28 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   31:16 
    7       SARAH PETRE          26 CARLSBAD           CA   32:01 
    8       ASHLEY BROCK         27 GALLUP             NM   34:45 
    9       SUZANNE POSTON       28 SAN JOSE           CA   36:03 
   10       JENNIFER CHEN        28 REDWOOD CITY       CA   39:26 
   11       KIRSTEN ZIMBELMAN    29 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:11 
   12       LEAH WACKERMANN      25 SAN JOSE           CA   49:31 
   13       ELIZABETH SMITH      25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:57 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       AARON JACOBSEN       30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   16:29 
    2       CODY THOMPSON        33 MCKINLEYVILLE      CA   16:33 
    3       STEFANO PROFUMO      32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   16:45 
    4       MARK MCDERMOTT       32 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   16:59 
    5       JASON PEREZ          30 OAKLAND            CA   19:48 
    6       TIM LAYDEN           30 OAKLAND            CA   21:03 
    7       JUSTIN THOMAS        32 BROOKDALE          CA   28:25 
    8       CLINT SHEARD         33 BEN LOMOND         CA   29:17 
    9       MICHAEL PEARSON      32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:01 
   10       SHANE VANDERVEEN     31 CAPITOLA           CA   49:15 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       JENNIFER WILLOUGHBY  31 SOQUEL             CA   20:02 
    2       FELIZ LIVINGSTON     33 APTOS              CA   24:07 
    3       KTY KINNINGER        32 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   24:22 
    4       AMY WAHL             33 EMMAUS             PA   24:48 
    5       CAREY BRADFIELD      34 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:54 
    6       ALLISON ENDERT       33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:41 
    7       NANCY KINZIGER       32 MCKINLEYVILLE      CA   29:39 
    8       STACY PLUMMER        31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:38 
    9       TARYN ROSENBERGER    32 CAPITOLA           CA   30:50 
   10       MAGAN NOCE           30 WATSONVILLE        CA   31:35 
   11       CHRISTIE PEARSON     31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:58 
   12       RHIANNON BELTRAN     33 SAN JOSE           CA   37:30 
   13       JULIE WAN            32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:11 
   14       ALISYN GULARTE       31 SAN JOSE           CA   53:31 
   15       KRISTEN VAN KLEY     31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:41 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       RHODES WALTON        35 LOS ALTOS HILLS    CA   16:20 
    2       BENOIT PELLZAR       37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   17:40 
    3       RICK ELLIS           37 WATSONVILLE        CA   20:09 
    4       ANDREW KINZIGER      36 MCKINLEYVILLE      CA   29:40 
    5       CHAD BRUCKNER        38 SAN JOSE           CA   38:51 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       MARGARET ELLIS       35 WATSONVILLE        CA   21:48 
    2       STEPHANIE AMEND      35 PLEASANT HILL      CA   25:08 
    3       JENNIFER LINGENS     35 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:17 
    4       CHRISTINE CHACON     38 FREMONT            CA   29:53 
    5       CHRISTINE ERSKINE    39 SOQUEL             CA   29:54 
    6       MELISSA KENNEY       37 ATASCADERO         CA   30:13 
    7       KATE RASCON          38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:17 
    8       AMANDA ADAMIAK       36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:43 
    9       FELICIA MCALISTER    36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:48 
   10       LEAH LUTZ            35 CORRALITOS         CA   39:50 
   11       TANYA PASSEY         38 WATSONVILLE        CA   41:59 
   12       CHERYL WINTERBURN    36 WATSONVILLE        CA   54:52 
   13       KRISTEN SCHNITTGER   39 WATSONVILLE        CA   54:58 
   14       LIZ NEWKIRK          38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:43 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       BILL WEIHMAN         43 GILROY             CA   19:43 
    2       JOHN ZUECK           43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:07 
    3       ANTHONY ABASTILLAS   41 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   39:57 
    4       WES HANSARD          40 SAN JOSE           CA 1:02:57 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       KIMBERLY THOMAS      44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:37 
    2       KELLI BROGAN         44 MENLO PARK         CA   22:18 
    3       KRISTIE MACDONALD    41 BEN LOMOND         CA   24:59 
    4       CHRISTI VOENELL      42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:06 
    5       NANCY SCHWARTZ       40 FRANKLIN LAKES     NJ   29:48 
    6       HEIDI STAGNARO       40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:28 
    7       TASCHA FOY           41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:32 
    8       VICTORIA AVINA       41 HOLLISTER          CA   49:30 
    9       SANDI HANSARD        42 SAN JOSE           CA 1:02:55 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       MARK GIBLIN          47 MOUNT HERMON       CA   20:17 
    2       STEVE MOODY          47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:33 
    3       TIM AHEARN           47 SALINAS            CA   29:46 
    4       BRAD FOY             46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:59 
    5       DEBRA SERRANO        48 WATSONVILLE        CA   45:02 
    6       KENNETH LIRA         46 DACONO             CO   50:11 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       MOLLY BAHR           49 ATHERTON           CA   28:08 
    2       APRIL MORELLI        49 WATSONVILLE, CA    CA   29:56 
    3       RACHELLE ALBINI      48 ATHERTON           CA   30:21 
    4       ALICIA MOODY         47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:45 
    5       TONI GILLESPIE       45 SOQUEL             CA   31:05 
    6       ELIZABETH VELAZQUEZ  46 HOLLISTER          CA   32:30 
    7       TRACY SHIRLEY        47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:40 
    8       ANNE WILLIAMS-RUMBA  47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:27 
    9       JANE CHRISTOL        47 SANTA CLARA        CA   47:54 
   10       SOCORRO KRAUSE       48 WATSONVILLE        CA   50:50 
   11       KAREN HICKEY         47 PALO ALTO          CA   52:38 
   12       DIANA SUSOY          46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:16 
   13       RHONDA BRODIE        46 SACRAMENTO         CA   55:49 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       KURT FOUTS           52 CAPITOLA           CA   19:13 
    2       KEITH BROWN          53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:20 
    3       RICK FERRELL         51 APTOS              CA   23:11 
    4       GARY STEVENS         53 SOQUEL             CA   24:11 
    5       JOHN SLINEY          53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:36 
    6       DOUGLAS PETRICK      51 CARMEL BY THE SEA  CA   37:35 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       DENISE STEVENS       53 SOQUEL             CA   24:19 
    2       ELIZABETH DESSUGE    51 LOS GATOS          CA   27:32 
    3       KATHY FERRARO        53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:04 
    4       KERRY VERUTTI        54 SOQUEL             CA   32:39 
    5       JOANNA DINAN         51 TUCSON             AZ   41:26 
    6       KIT SHERMAN          50 CAPITOLA           CA   47:55 
    7       MARILYN RIDDICK      50 APTOS              CA   48:58 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       DAN DUSTON           59 SAN JOSE           CA   38:31 
    2       PATRICK HALEY        56 SAN JOSE           CA   41:07 
    3       CHARLIE VERUTTI      58 TRES PINOS         CA   54:22 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       LYNN SANDERS         56 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:45 
    2       PAMELA KENNY         58 ATASCADERO         CA   26:44 
    3       SUSAN SHAW           55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:49 
    4       CHRISTY MARANI       55 APTOS              CA   32:34 
    5       KATHY VAN HORN       59 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:18 
    6       BONNIE STRAMER       59 HUNTINGTON BEACH   CA   44:17 
    7       JANET THOMPSON       58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:58 
    8       SANDRA VAN KLEY      59                         59:40 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       KEN HARGRAVE         64 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:55 
    2       JEFF ARNETT          61 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:23 
    3       NEAL COONERTY        64 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:07 
    4       CHARLES LEIGH-WOOD   61 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:53 
    5       STEPHEN FOSTER       60                       1:13:46 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       SUSAN CRONK          63 APTOS              CA   23:33 
    2       NORA VOORHIES        62 MENLO PARK         CA   41:27 
    3       JANE IARIBARREN      62 APTOS              CA   48:57 
    4       DIRKJE COUTANT       63 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:54 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       DAN DELEUW           65 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   26:47 
    2       TIM RILEY            66 CAMPBELL           CA   29:09 
    3       EARLE COUTANT        67 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:09 
    4       HUGH FOWLER          65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:33 
    5       DAVID AMES           69 WATSONVILLE        CA   38:30 
    6       LEON PEARCE          69 CAMPBELL           CA 1:07:23 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       GEORGIA RILEY        66 CAMPBELL           CA   32:07 
    2       MARCIE DEKKING       67 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:49 
    3       KAREN LEIGH-WOOD     65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:33 
    4       JEAN WARD            66 SACRAMENTO         CA   55:49 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************
    1    99 JACK WOOLDRIDGE      80 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:48 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************
    1   340 VIOLA HULL           79 FREMONT            CA   54:46 
    2   475 ANN HANSARD          77 LOS GATOS          CA 1:02:57 

 10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

 MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1   299 MAC HOLMES           11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:27 
    2   390 CHARLIE BAILEY       10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:32 
    3   421 MATTHEW GASPAR       12 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   59:31 
    4   572 KAVI FERNES           9 FREMONT            CA 1:16:50 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1   518 MALLORY STROM        11 CUPERTINO          CA 1:06:46 
    2   608 MEGAN DOMINGUEZ      10 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:48:00 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       MITCHELL MORIARTY    18 APTOS              CA   34:10 
    2       MATTHEW JOHNSON WEI  17 SAN JOSE           CA   36:21 
    3       COOPER KERSEY        18 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:29 
    4       MATAN GELLER         16 PALO ALTO          CA   41:42 
    5       OWEN HUFF            13 MACOMB             IL   42:02 
    6       AARON FISH           16 APTOS              CA   47:52 
    7       ALVARO MILLAN        18 SAN JOSE           CA   49:44 
    8       STEPHEN OHLSEN       16 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:37 
    9       JACK CASEY           16 TUCSON             AZ   53:58 
   10       COLE GARNER          17 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:57 
   11       MICHAEL MCWAID       17 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:05 
   12       SAM LUBIN            18 OAKLAND            CA 1:05:10 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       ELLE SANDERS         17 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:41 
    2       KATIE ALIOTO         15 SOQUEL             CA   49:53 
    3       LINDSEY WALL         17 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:12 
    4       LUCI SHOOK           17 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:18 
    5       AGNES HUFF           18 DAVENPORT          CA   54:49 
    6       AMELIA STROM         14 CUPERTINO          CA   56:06 
    7       MACKENZIE SISK       17 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:04 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       JACOB EVANS PETRALI  24 PALO ALTO          CA   33:46 
    2       SEAN SOMMERVILLE     22 ATASCADERO         CA   38:50 
    3       WESLEY DAVISON       24 SOQUEL             CA   38:56 
    4       RYAN MCHENRY         24 APTOS              CA   39:37 
    5       RAPHAEL MURILLO      20 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:22 
    6       STEPHEN WASSATHER    19 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:38 
    7       ANDREW BOCKUS        24 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:25 
    8       WREN RAMSEY          20 SUNNYVALE          CA   46:00 
    9       J.R. RICE            22 FREMONT            CA   47:41 
   10       SHAWN SORIA          19 SALINAS            CA   48:05 
   11       PATRICK LABRUZZO     20 SANTA ROSA         CA   49:40 
   12       TRAVIS MORRISON      20 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:00 
   13       ERIC CONLON          23 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:52 
   14       SEAN GIN             24 CONCORD            CA   51:36 
   15       DANIEL BROWN         21 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:23 
   16       MARCUS SERRANO       19 WATSONVILLE        CA   55:06 
   17       JESSE WACKERMANN     21 SAN JOSE           CA   56:35 
   18       JUSTIN ANDREWS       23 SAN JOSE           CA   59:43 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       NIKIA BRAUTOVICH     19 APTOS              CA   43:33 
    2       COURTNEY ALBINI      19 ATHERTON           CA   47:57 
    3       JANE SHOOK           20 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:56 
    4       JENNY WHITING        23 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:09 
    5       SELENA CASTRO        24 APTOS              CA   54:01 
    6       ALYSSA WACKERMANN    22 SAN JOSE           CA 1:00:54 
    7       DANIELLE YEE         22 MILPITAS           CA 1:01:35 
    8       HEIDI MOEN           23 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:22 
    9       JENNIFER WICKETT     22 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:53 
   10       SAMANTHA CASUNURAN   22 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:44 
   11       STACY HAFF           23 CAPITOLA           CA 1:13:37 
   12       MEREDITH RHODES      24 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:17:43 
   13       RACHEL JACHIMOWICZ   23 SAN JOSE           CA 1:19:27 
   14       TUFUMOENAI LESUI     24 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:34:55 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       MARC BRESLER         29 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:25 
    2       PAUL TORREZ          26 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:30 
    3       GREGORY ADKINS       25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:39 
    4       DAVID ANDERSON       29 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:37 
    5       IAN STEELE           26 CONCORD            CA   51:27 
    6       DANIEL ZERBINO       28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:36 
    7       DAVID SERRANTO       27 WATSONVILLE        CA   55:08 
    8       MIKE ROACH           25 CAPITOLA           CA   58:26 
    9       TRAVIS ZIMBELMAN     27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:50 
   10       JOSH JACHIMOWICZ     26 SAN JOSE           CA 1:04:47 
   11       FREDERIC NITZ        29 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:05:23 
   12       DAVE SANFORD         27 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:17:44 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       KRISTIE BORAK        26 SOQUEL             CA   40:44 
    2       CAITLIN STERN        25 CARMEL VALLEY      CA   46:35 
    3       BELINDA CHIN         27 SUNNYVALE          CA   50:59 
    4       LAUREL JASTER        27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:32 
    5       MIYOKO OHTAKE        25 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   55:54 
    6       EMILY PETERMAN       28 REDWOOD CITY       CA   57:30 
    7       TARA OGAWA           26 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:01:40 
    8       NATALIE BOUSFIELD    29 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:01:53 
    9       AMY HENNEMAN         27 HOLLISTER          CA 1:02:17 
   10       BARBARA AQUINO       28 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:29 
   11       D'ANNA ANDERSON      29 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:19 
   12       ELISABETH GERHARDT   28 PACIFIC GROVE      CA 1:03:36 
   13       STEFANIE TERRILL     26 SAN JOSE           CA 1:06:54 
   14       KATHRYN IRIBARREN    28 HOUSTON            TX 1:10:33 
   15       MELISSA THOMING      28 TRACY              CA 1:10:47 
   16       LEAH JACHIMOWICZ     28 SAN JOSE           CA 1:11:14 
   17       LYNNETTE WORDEN      29 SACRAMENTO         CA 1:18:57 
   18       HOLLY HEBARD         29 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:21:36 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       MARTIN SPIERINGS     33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:15 
    2       RYAN HOFFMAN         31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:19 
    3       CHRISTIAN WIRTH      34 CAMPBELL           CA   41:18 
    4       KEVIN COPE           32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:47 
    5       ALEX SARMIA          33 CAMPBELL           CA   46:47 
    6       WARD BRADY           32 SAN JOSE           CA   48:34 
    7       DANIEL GARCIA        32 TUCSON             AZ   49:10 
    8       LANCE MORRILL        31 CAMPBELL           CA   56:32 
    9       MARK MITCHELL        31 PALMDALE           CA   58:28 
   10       EDWARD SOTO          32 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:08:36 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       JEC BALLOU           32 SOQUEL             CA   44:20 
    2       MAGIC ORGIL          31 FOLSOM             CA   48:21 
    3       CLAIRE ZAHND         33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:22 
    4       STEPHANIE SERRANO-O  31 WATSONVILLE        CA   48:30 
    5       AMY RYAN             30 DAVIS              CA   49:45 
    6       SIMONE DAVIS         34 SAN RAFAEL         CA   51:09 
    7       ANGELO LEAHY         30 WEST SACRAMENTO    CA   52:24 
    8       KELLY QUINLAN        33 CAPITOLA           CA   54:33 
    9       MICHAEL ANN JACOBSO  34 WATSONVILLE        CA   54:47 
   10       HEATHER CLARK        30 APTOS              CA   54:51 
   11       MONET MAILLOUX       30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:02 
   12       PAULINE FUJITA       33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:26 
   13       KRISTI NEMES         32 PACIFICA           CA   59:36 
   14       ERIN STRAW           31 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA 1:00:59 
   15       JENNIFER SWAN        34 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:25 
   16       DAWN ARCHAMBAULT     32 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:02:37 
   17       STEPHANIE SONNENSHI  34 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:23 
   18       NICKOLA LOSEE        31 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:23 
   19       HEATHER STORER       31 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA 1:03:35 
   20       HANNAH HAMIL         34 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:57 
   21       RAYNETTE BRODIE      31 WINTER PARK        FL 1:06:20 
   22       LUPITA ALAMOS        31 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:44 
   23       BROOKE RHEAD         33 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:28 
   24       CLAIRE O'BRIEN       31 TAKOMA PARK        CA 1:08:04 
   25       LISA RUPP            30 CAPITOLA           CA 1:11:30 
   26       SHARLEEN REYES       33 FREMONT            CA 1:26:19 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       RICHARD FRANCIS      39 LOS ANGELES        CA   38:27 
    2       JON ERSKINE          39 SOQUEL             CA   38:44 
    3       CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERM  37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:42 
    4       TIM CLIFFORD         37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:13 
    5       JAY BRODIE           36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:27 
    6       SCOTT GRANT          39 GILROY             CA   48:28 
    7       DARRELL STEELY       38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:22 
    8       CHRIS FRY            38 REDWOOD CITY       CA   49:33 
    9       CHRISTOPHER OSORIO   37 WATSONVILLE        CA   50:47 
   10       JUAN HERNANDEZ       39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:49 
   11       PAUL VAN HORN        38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:03 
   12       YUN LIN              37 SAN JOSE           CA   53:16 
   13       SCOTT LORENZ         36 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   54:50 
   14       CHRIS WAGNER         39 FOLSOM             CA   54:52 
   15       DAVID HIGDON         35 MACON              GA   56:20 
   16       GREG SAVIDGE         36 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   56:41 
   17       BRIAN ZACHARIAS      36 SAN JOSE           CA 1:00:57 
   18       JEFFREY KONGSLIE     36 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:58 
   19       CHRISTOPHER VICTORI  36 MODESTO            CA 1:01:13 
   20       JEFF BEAN            35 SOQUEL             CA 1:01:51 
   21       ATEF GHORI           35 CUPERTINO          CA 1:02:01 
   22       GREG HERZOG          35 BOISE              ID 1:02:37 
   23       ANIL MADHIREDDY      35 SAN JOSE           CA 1:02:43 
   24       CHRIS YOSHIDA        38 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:59 
   25       LUIS ESPINOZA        36 HOLLISTER          CA 1:11:52 
   26       HOUSHANG LIVIAN      38 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:10 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       SAMANTHA FORDE       38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:42 
    2       SHOSHANAH ORZECH     38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:09 
    3       ADAIR PATERNO        35 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:33 
    4       KATHY CRAFT          39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:24 
    5       LAURA PELCZAR        36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:33 
    6       TAMMY ABRAHAM        38 APTOS              CA   53:48 
    7       TRACIE REYNOLDS      38 ROCHESTER          NY   53:50 
    8       PAIGE GODDARD        36 LOS GATOS          CA   53:54 
    9       LAURA CHIORELLO      36 SOQUEL             CA   54:22 
   10       JENNY BECK           39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:41 
   11       SARAH BOURDOW        35 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:53 
   12       TANYA MACHNICK       39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:56 
   13       KRISTI VICTORINO     35 MODESTO            CA   56:45 
   14       ELIZABETH GUTIERREZ  38 AROMAS             CA   57:42 
   15       JULIE BAILEY         38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:27 
   16       MIRIAM MCKINNON      36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:02 
   17       MARIA KOCSAR         35 FELTON             CA 1:00:49 
   18       LISA PRIETO          38 GILROY             CA 1:02:03 
   19       MICHELLE SALDANA     38 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:40 
   20       JULIE PERKINS        36 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:04:57 
   21       DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLEND  36 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:17 
   22       KARI JOST            38 AVON               IN 1:09:00 
   23       RICHSON PRIMAVERA    35 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:26 
   24       KATHERINE BACCHETTI  38 TRACY              CA 1:24:33 
   25       CYNTHIA CALIZO       38 SAN JOSE           CA 1:26:20 
   26       DIANA SUNSERI        39 SAN JOSE           CA 1:26:49 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       SCOTT BANG           42 CAMPBELL           CA   37:45 
    2       KEVAN CHU            41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:09 
    3       MARK NOCKLEBY        43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:41 
    4       ANDY BENKERT         42 BOULDER CREEK      CA   42:14 
    5       JOE QUIROGA          43 SANT ACRUZ         CA   45:51 
    6       SCOTT FELKER         42 PITTSBURGH         PA   46:22 
    7       JOSH MADER           43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:55 
    8       BRIAN CLAASSEN       44 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   49:31 
    9       RON GOODMAN          44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:56 
   10       KAZ SHAIKH           40 CUPERTINO          CA   50:25 
   11       JUAN SORIA           43 SALINAS            CA   50:42 
   12       WILLIAM ADKISSON     40 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   50:56 
   13       VINCE GRIMALDI       44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:29 
   14       ED MARCUM            42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:48 
   15       BILL HOLMES          40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:59 
   16       MICHAEL THOMPSON     44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:10 
   17       NEIL MACDONALD       41 BEN LOMOND         CA   55:01 
   18       EVAN FRINK           42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:55 
   19       ELLIOTT CAPSUTO      44 LOS ALTOS          CA   58:07 
   20       STUART GROOBY        41 SOQUEL             CA   58:17 
   21       THOMAS ANDERSON      44 MONTEREY           CA   59:30 
   22       SCOTT SANDLER        44 BURLINGAME         CA 1:00:00 
   23       MICHAEL COFFMAN      42 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:01:23 
   24       CLAY RABUN           42 SAN MATEO          CA 1:01:57 
   25       KARL PHILIPOVITCH    41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:05 
   26       MORGAN ASHTON        43 SAN LEANDRO        CA 1:09:00 
   27       BILL PASSEY          44 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:12:06 
   28       BRUCE MILLER         44 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:16:20 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       LAURA BUSHNELL       43 MENLO PARK         CA   47:25 
    2       CATHERINE PHILIPOVI  42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:31 
    3       ALISSA DOWELL        41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:14 
    4       DANA DIEKMANN        40 SOQUEL             CA   52:04 
    5       STEFANIE MALONE      44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:22 
    6       HERY KAMIMURA        40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:33 
    7       HEATHER RHODES       40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:00 
    8       KARYN GALLO          43 MODESTO            CA   54:23 
    9       GAIL STANLEY         42 SUNNYVALE          CA   57:35 
   10       JENNIFER ANDERSON    43 MONTEREY           CA   59:24 
   11       RUTH VALENZUELA      43 UKIAH              CA 1:01:28 
   12       ANNE BIRCH           44 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:55 
   13       ANNE WEIDLICH        40 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:17 
   14       MELISSA THOMSON      43 LOS ALTOS          CA 1:05:38 
   15       KIM PEARCE           40 CAMPBELL           CA 1:07:23 
   16       LORI CARTWRIGHT      44 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:08:00 
   17       LYDIA MARTINEZ       44 ALAMEDA            CA 1:09:24 
   18       MANUELA DARNALL      42 SAN JOSE           CA 1:10:25 
   19       BARBARA WILLIAMS     44 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:11:17 
   20       CLAIRE OWENS         43 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:41 
   21       MARY KOHART          40 AVON               IN 1:13:23 
   22       NICKI WADE           42 FAYETTEVILLE       NC 1:15:08 
   23       DEBIE ZORRA          41 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:31:39 
   24       EMILY BALLI          43 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:31:39 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       DAVID GONZALES       45 BOULDER CREEK      CA   37:47 
    2       STEVE MCGOWAN        49 APTOS              CA   41:06 
    3       DAVID DELUCCHI       48 APTOS              CA   41:19 
    4       MICHAEL ANDERSON     46 FISHERS            IN   42:49 
    5       TOM DORST            49 CAPITOLA           CA   43:31 
    6       ADAM BLUM            46 MORGAN HILL        CA   44:27 
    7       TOM JACOBSON         48 BEN LOMOND         CA   44:35 
    8       THOMAS MCWAID        49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:13 
    9       NICK GODDARD         45 LOS GATOS          CA   48:08 
   10       TIM LANDECK          49 WATSONVILLE        CA   48:15 
   11       TRIN PAZ             46 APTOS              CA   50:03 
   12       DAN BUZATOIV         48 SANTA CLARA        CA   50:53 
   13       DOMINIC RENDA        45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:31 
   14       PRUDENCIO SANCHEZ    46 WATSONVILLE        CA   52:10 
   15       WILLIAM CHAPPELEAR   45 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   52:14 
   16       THOMAS ROBINSON      46 SOQUEL             CA   52:31 
   17       JOE SMYTH            49 APTOS              CA   52:59 
   18       STEPHEN THORSETT     45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:19 
   19       THOMAS FRY           47 SUNNYVALE          CA   53:44 
   20       CLIFF LEW            45 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   54:25 
   21       DANIEL MONCINO       47 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   55:06 
   22       JON SISK             47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:09 
   23       RYAN BRANDT          48 CAPITOLA           CA   55:24 
   24       DAVID SERRANO        47 WATSONVILLE        CA   55:45 
   25       RUSS SMYTH           47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:47 
   26       BRIAN STROM          45 CUPERTINO          CA   56:08 
   27       CLARK KAUFHARDT      46 DANVILLE           CA   56:36 
   28       JOHN COLLINS         45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:41 
   29       RICHARD DEMARQUEZ    45 SAN JOSE           CA   58:00 
   30       MARK MALONE          47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:12 
   31       THADDEUS BRAUN       46 SAN DIEGO          CA   59:16 
   32       DAN BEAGLE           48 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:00:14 
   33       CHUCK NUTLEY         46 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:34 
   34       DENNIS LIRA          47 LOVELAND           CO 1:02:12 
   35       AMIEL WADE           46 GILROY             CA 1:02:15 
   36       GLENN DAVIS          48 APTOS              CA 1:02:54 
   37       LARRY SOULE          46 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:03:26 
   38       MIKE GARCIA          47 SAN JOSE           CA 1:03:45 
   39       DAN BIRCH            49 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:55 
   40       THOMAS HIERHOLZER    47 APTOS              CA 1:16:14 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       TERESA GAIMS         47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:08 
    2       BETH DYER            49 BEN LOMOND         CA   51:14 
    3       HEIDI TROUTNER       47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:50 
    4       SYLVIE MAXWELL       45 WATSONVILLE        CA   52:58 
    5       JILL AHEARN          47 SALINAS            CA   54:07 
    6       LISA PIEDISCALZI     46 APTOS              CA   54:23 
    7       LAURA ALIOTO         45 SOQUEL             CA   54:49 
    8       KAREN ROITZ          45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:31 
    9       CORINNE BARKOW       49 SUNNYVALE          CA   55:39 
   10       MARY KAY GLASPY      46 DANVILLE           CA   58:01 
   11       LIZ SANDERS          46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:37 
   12       RENEE GARCIA         47 SAN JOSE           CA   59:00 
   13       KATHERINE BROWN      45 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:03 
   14       KYOKO FREEMAN        47 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:12 
   15       C. STEVENS           49 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:01:37 
   16       SALLY BROWN          49 LOS ANGELES        CA 1:02:47 
   17       MARGIE SISK          46 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:20 
   18       DIANA AUGUST         48 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:28 
   19       TAMARA MOORE         46 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:06 
   20       TRACY GOMEZ          49 PALO ALTO          CA 1:04:07 
   21       DIANE MCNAIR         48 ANTIOCH            CA 1:05:14 
   22       GAYLE DAMRELL        45 MODESTO            CA 1:14:02 
   23       JANET HADLEY         47 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:14:07 
   24       REBECCA PACHECO      48 SAN JOSE           CA 1:15:42 
   25       DENISE GLUHAN        47 APTOS              CA 1:16:14 
   26       ROBERTA COHEN        48 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:16:21 
   27       NORMA WACKERMANN     48 SAN JOSE           CA 1:26:08 
   28       CYLESTE MCKEON       45 APTOS              CA 1:26:10 
   29       ELIZABETH ASCENCIO   49 DALY CITY          CA 1:27:05 
   30       LINDA GASPAR         48 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:27:25 
   31       KERRIL MATHIS        49 SAN JOSE           CA 1:43:51 
   32       MICHELLE ANAYA       47 BOULDER CREEK      CA 1:46:02 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       JAVIER NARANJO       51 SOQUEL             CA   37:37 
    2       DANIEL WIRLS         50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:57 
    3       DAN ZULAICA          52 SALINAS            CA   41:17 
    4       DOUG ENGFER          52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:54 
    5       MARK KNAPP           52 WATSONVILLE        CA   44:18 
    6       DAVID ROMERO         51 SAN JOSE           CA   44:51 
    7       EDDIE ROCHA          50 WATSONVILLE        CA   45:07 
    8       DANIEL RUIZ          50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:30 
    9       TONY CASANO          51 FELTON             CA   45:37 
   10       JIM GARLAND          51 SAN JOSE           CA   45:58 
   11       DAN ASPROMONTE       54 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   48:58 
   12       MARK GAIMS           50 RESEDA             CA   49:26 
   13       HANS LEUTHOLD        50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:46 
   14       RICH WILDER          54 SANTA CLARA        CA   53:59 
   15       LARRY MAZZEI         52 LARKIN VALLEY      CA   54:00 
   16       KEN WHITING          54 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:21 
   17       RUSTY WACKERMANN     54 SAN JOSE           CA   55:06 
   18       GARY SPARER          53 SANTA CLARA        CA   55:13 
   19       BOB GARVER           52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:18 
   20       DENNIS GAGNE         52 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   56:30 
   21       MAX VALENZUELA       50 UKIAH              CA   56:45 
   22       TODD RUMBAUGH        50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:55 
   23       ROBERT STEELMAN      52 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:01:04 
   24       BRUCE CHARLTON       53 LOS ALTOS          CA 1:01:07 
   25       FRED SCHULTS         54 FELTON             CA 1:02:03 
   26       RICK PARIS           52 APTOS              CA 1:03:31 
   27       JOHN CHILTON         53 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:03 
   28       CHRISTOPHER MURRAY   53 SOQUEL             CA 1:11:07 
   29       DALE JULIN           53 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:13:37 
   30       ALBIE JACHIMOWICZ    52 SAN JOSE           CA 1:19:27 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       KATHY KERNAN         54 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:26 
    2       EILEEN BROWN         52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:10 
    3       SUE DUNN             54 WATSONVILLE        CA   51:35 
    4       SHARRON REISS-MILLE  51 LOS GATOS          CA   53:28 
    5       MICHELLE WALL        52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:54 
    6       MARIDEE CHARLTON     54 LOS ALTOS          CA 1:01:07 
    7       DOROTHY MOCKUS LUBI  51 OAKLAND            CA 1:02:24 
    8       DEBORAH MCCARROLL    54 APTOS              CA 1:03:47 
    9       COLLEEN BELLOWS      51 SOQUEL             CA 1:03:48 
   10       YVONNE THORSTENSON   51 CUPERTINO          CA 1:06:47 
   11       SUZIE SHOOK          53 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:09:07 
   12       CHERIE REPHAN        52 BOULDER CREEK      CA 1:09:20 
   13       PATRICIA LONG        54 APTOS              CA 1:12:19 
   14       KAREN SCHARFF        50 APTOS              CA 1:13:33 
   15       JALEELA AL-SAADOON   54 CAMPBELL           CA 1:15:49 
   16       ELLEN RINDE          53 DAVENPORT          CA 1:19:22 
   17       SUE WHITNEY          50 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:24:10 
   18       ANDREA WILDER        52 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:32:18 
   19       SUSAN FITZGERALD     53 SAN CARLOS         CA 1:43:27 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       PHIL FURNISS         55 APTOS              CA   44:54 
    2       DAVE SPEIDEL         57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:50 
    3       WILLIAM MENCHINE     55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:02 
    4       MURRAY LEWIS         58 BEN LOMOND         CA   46:15 
    5       ROBERT MARGEVICIUS   57 APTOS              CA   46:59 
    6       ALLEN PIERCE         55 CAMPBELL           CA   49:23 
    7       SAM LAZARAKIS        55 SAN JOSE           CA   49:50 
    8       ELIAS TAPIA          59 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:11 
    9       PAUL BURDICK         55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:16 
   10       PAUL LAWRYK          59 LOS GATOS          CA   51:17 
   11       JON BEARD            55 SOQUEL             CA   51:29 
   12       JOHN KANE            57 WATSONVILLE        CA   51:39 
   13       ERIC KRILANOVICH     58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:47 
   14       SCOTT HORLOCK        56 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:02 
   15       BUTCH HUFF           55 DAVENPORT          CA   54:50 
   16       JIM BAHLS            56 PLEASANTON         CA   55:43 
   17       PAUL BECK            56 CUPERTINO          CA   55:56 
   18       REX STEWART          56 FELTON             CA 1:00:03 
   19       HIRAM CLAWSON        59 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:42 
   20       MANUEL JIMENEZ       59 SALINAS            CA 1:03:39 
   21       WILLIAM TOMLINSON    55 FEDERAL WAY        WA 1:03:49 
   22       JIM WRONA            59 PRUNEDALE          CA 1:05:09 
   23       GEORGE MAGELES       56 SARATOGA           CA 1:05:54 
   24       DAN KAUFMAN          58 LOS ANGELES        CA 1:07:00 
   25       PATRICK ROONEY       59 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:16:35 
   26       JOHN SCHAFER         56 HOLLISTER          CA 1:20:02 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       PAULA SCHNEIDER      58 BEN LOMOND         CA   58:32 
    2       PATI KRILANOVICH     55 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:16 
    3       TERRI LAFOLLETTE     59 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:03:38 
    4       DENISE MOORE         55 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:06:18 
    5       JULIE SHARP          56 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:09:43 
    6       JUANITA GUNTER       55 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:34 
    7       LIN ALANI            57 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:11:20 
    8       CATHY TURPEN         55 APTOS              CA 1:15:01 
    9       KAREN WALLACE        59 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:17:00 
   10       LORIE SCHWARTZ       55 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:17:42 
   11       MARGARET BALDWIN     56 PENN VALLEY        CA 1:26:10 
   12       DEBORAH DI SALVO     55 SAN JOSE           CA 1:26:45 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       BOBBY MCKEE          61 WATSONVILLE        CA   41:26 
    2       OSCAR ANDRADE        60 SNATA CRUZ         CA   48:35 
    3       DAVID ZACHARIAS      62 MERCED             CA   48:46 
    4       ROBERT MULLIS        60 SOQUEL             CA   49:07 
    5       DAVID ALAN           60 MONTEREY           CA   49:53 
    6       KARL BANE            62 LA HONDA           CA   50:16 
    7       NORBERT NEUMANN      60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:14 
    8       KEVIN LAWLER         61 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:35 
    9       DAN GARCIA           60 REDDING            CA   59:14 
   10       JEFF NEWKIRK         64 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:21 
   11       JOHN HALL            64 LOS ALTOS          CA 1:04:58 
   12       LEWIS CRAMER         63 LOS GATOS          CA 1:15:06 
   13       ARTHUR SCHWARTZ      64 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:17:15 
   14       NEIL BROWN           62 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:38:21 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       VICTORIA KROS        62 SAN JOSE           CA   53:26 
    2       ELLEN TROTH          63 CAPITOLA           CA   57:08 
    3       CAROL O'BRIEN        61 LOS ALTOS HILLS    CA 1:01:18 
    4       EILEEN VESELY        64 SAN JOSE           CA 1:01:32 
    5       BETTY BULLARD        60 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:30 
    6       KATY BROPHY          63 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:08:09 
    7       YVONNE STONE         61 SAN JOSE           CA 1:17:10 
    8       JOYCE THOMPSON       61 OAKLAND            CA 1:21:23 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       JERRY LYNCH          68 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:01 
    2       PHIL DARNALL         66 SAN JOSE           CA   52:41 
    3       OLOF HELLEN          66 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:28 
    4       DAVID RESNECK-SANNE  66 SANTGA CRUZ        CA   59:40 
    5       NICK BRAUTOVICH      65 APTOS              CA 1:06:02 
    6       THOMAS WICHELMANN    69 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:10 
    7       JACK ROSSER          69 LOS GATOS          CA 1:14:47 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       LYNNE ROSSER         68 LOS GATOS          CA 1:02:35 
    2       BARBARA PEARCE       68 CAMPBELL           CA 1:17:15 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************
    1   283 DENNIS HARTLEY       71 SANTA CRUZ,        CA   51:18 
    2   418 MARK STEELMAN        71 WATSONVILLE        CA   59:24 
    3   598 MYRON SMITH          70 LOS GATOS          CA 1:29:01 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************

 5-K AGE & GENDER GRADED RESULTS

          DIV PL                                               REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   =================== === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/4    SUSAN CRONK          63 F APTOS             23:33   17:27   84.81 
        2   1/2    JAMES NEWHOUSE       17 M ALTADENA          16:38   15:53   81.18 
        3   1/5    RHODES WALTON        35 M LOS ALTOS HILLS   16:20   15:59   80.74 
        4   1/10   CODY THOMPSON        33 M MCKINLEYVILLE     16:33   16:22   78.88 
        5   2/10   AARON JACOBSEN       30 M SANTA CRUZ        16:29   16:27   78.49 
        6   1/6    KURT FOUTS           52 M CAPITOLA          19:13   16:33   77.98 
        7   3/10   STEFANO PROFUMO      32 M SANTA CRUZ        16:45   16:37   77.64 
        8   1/3    JULIAN SUNN          24 M SANTA CRUZ        16:50   16:50   76.71 
        9   4/10   MARK MCDERMOTT       32 M SAN FRANCISCO     16:59   16:51   76.59 
       10   1/9    KIMBERLY THOMAS      44 F SANTA CRUZ        20:37   19:23   76.36 
       11   2/5    BENOIT PELLZAR       37 M SANTA CRUZ        17:40   17:04   75.61 
       12   1/13   JENN BETANCOURT      29 F SANTA CRUZ        19:46   19:46   74.93 
       13   1/15   JENNIFER WILLOUGHBY  31 F SOQUEL            20:02   20:00   74.01 
       14   1/11   ANDREW WALGREN       12 M SANTA CRUZ        20:21   17:40   73.07 
       15   1/5    KEN HARGRAVE         64 M SANTA CRUZ        22:55   17:47   72.54 
       16   1/7    DENISE STEVENS       53 F SOQUEL            24:19   20:40   71.65 
       17   1/6    MARK GIBLIN          47 M MOUNT HERMON      20:17   18:11   71.00 
       18   2/6    KEITH BROWN          53 M SANTA CRUZ        21:20   18:12   70.90 
       19   1/4    BILL WEIHMAN         43 M GILROY            19:43   18:13   70.85 
       20   2/9    KELLI BROGAN         44 F MENLO PARK        22:18   20:58   70.56 
       21   1/8    LYNN SANDERS         56 F SANTA CRUZ        25:45   21:03   70.32 
       22   1/10   AGNES PELCZAR        11 F SANTA CRUZ        23:52   21:13   69.73 
       23   2/8    PAMELA KENNY         58 F ATASCADERO        26:44   21:16   69.59 
       24   2/5    JEFF ARNETT          61 M SANTA CRUZ        23:23   18:39   69.21 
       25   1/14   MARGARET ELLIS       35 F WATSONVILLE       21:48   21:35   68.62 
       26   1/4    SARA SCHOLES         20 F BOULDER CREEK     22:08   22:08   66.87 
       27   3/5    RICK ELLIS           37 M WATSONVILLE       20:09   19:28   66.26 
       28   1/1    JACK WOOLDRIDGE      80 M SANTA CRUZ        31:48   19:31   66.10 
       29   2/10   JESSICA PALOMINO     12 F CAPITOLA          24:44   22:29   65.86 
       30   1/5    JOE FOSTER           28 M SANTA CRUZ        19:40   19:39   65.64 
       31   5/10   JASON PEREZ          30 M OAKLAND           19:48   19:45   65.36 
       32   1/4    GEORGIA RILEY        66 F CAMPBELL          32:07   22:45   65.08 
       33   2/11   JOSHUA ZUECK          9 M SANTA CRUZ        25:17   19:57   64.67 
       34   1/8    JAN MOODY            13 F SANTA CRUZ        24:43   22:54   64.61 
       35   3/6    RICK FERRELL         51 M APTOS             23:11   20:06   64.17 
       36   2/5    MIKE WING            27 M SAN JOSE          20:18   20:18   63.57 
       37   2/4    ANNA LUTZ            20 F CORRALITOS        23:27   23:26   63.15 
       38   3/5    JOEL OCRAY           27 M AUBURN            20:26   20:26   63.15 
       39   1/6    DAN DELEUW           65 M SCOTTS VALLEY     26:47   20:36   62.61 
       40   4/6    GARY STEVENS         53 M SOQUEL            24:11   20:39   62.53 
       41   2/13   BERNADETTE RENOIS    25 F WATSONVILLE       23:44   23:44   62.36 
       42   2/15   FELIZ LIVINGSTON     33 F APTOS             24:07   24:00   61.68 
       43   2/7    ELIZABETH DESSUGE    51 F LOS GATOS         27:32   24:00   61.65 
       44   3/9    KRISTIE MACDONALD    41 F BEN LOMOND        24:59   24:02   61.60 
       45   3/13   NETTA DRIMER         27 F SANTA CRUZ        24:02   24:02   61.59 
       46   6/10   TIM LAYDEN           30 M OAKLAND           21:03   20:59   61.48 
       47   3/10   GRACE BAILEY          8 F SANTA CRUZ        29:30   24:06   61.44 
       48   3/15   KTY KINNINGER        32 F SAN FRANCISCO     24:22   24:18   60.91 
       49   3/11   KALANI FOUTS         11 M CAPITOLA          25:10   21:14   60.81 
       50   4/11   GARRETT DIEKMANN     11 M SOQUEL            25:18   21:20   60.49 
       51   5/11   KAINOA FOUTS          9 M CAPITOLA          27:03   21:20   60.46 
       52   4/5    MICHAEL BALTZELLE    26 M VALLEJO           21:27   21:27   60.17 
       53   4/15   AMY WAHL             33 F EMMAUS            24:48   24:42   59.95 
       54   3/7    KATHY FERRARO        53 F SANTA CRUZ        29:04   24:43   59.94 
       55   2/14   STEPHANIE AMEND      35 F PLEASANT HILL     25:08   24:53   59.52 
       56   2/8    ALEXA KNAPP          13 F WATSONVILLE       26:55   24:56   59.35 
       57   1/13   MOLLY BAHR           49 F ATHERTON          28:08   25:09   58.89 
       58   2/6    EARLE COUTANT        67 M SANTA CRUZ        29:09   22:01   58.62 
       59   3/6    TIM RILEY            66 M CAMPBELL          29:09   22:13   58.12 
       60   3/8    SUSAN SHAW           55 F SANTA CRUZ        30:49   25:32   57.98 
       61   4/9    CHRISTI VOENELL      42 F SANTA CRUZ        27:06   25:53   57.21 
       62   4/10   ELIZABETH ZUECK      11 F SANTA CRUZ        29:07   25:54   57.15 
       63   4/13   ATINA BERTOS         29 F SANTA CLARA       25:54   25:54   57.15 
       64   2/6    STEVE MOODY          47 M SANTA CRUZ        25:33   22:53   56.39 
       65   2/3    CARSON KIRK          21 M SANTA CRUZ        23:01   22:56   56.27 
       66   3/8    EMILEE AHEARN        16 F SALINAS           27:14   26:20   56.21 
       67   2/4    MARCIE DEKKING       67 F SANTA CRUZ        37:49   26:23   56.12 
       68   6/11   MICAH FELKER         11 M MILPITAS          27:37   23:18   55.41 
       69   5/15   CAREY BRADFIELD      34 F SANTA CRUZ        26:54   26:43   55.41 
       70   2/13   APRIL MORELLI        49 F WATSONVILLE, CA   29:56   26:45   55.36 
       71   3/5    NEAL COONERTY        64 M SANTA CRUZ        30:07   23:22   55.20 
       72   5/10   PHOEBE SCHOLAR       11 F SANTA CRUZ        30:15   26:55   54.99 
       73   4/8    RACHEL SLINEY        14 F SANTA CRUZ        28:36   26:56   54.98 
       74   4/8    CHRISTY MARANI       55 F APTOS             32:34   26:59   54.87 
       75   3/14   JENNIFER LINGENS     35 F SANTA CRUZ        27:17   27:01   54.82 
       76   6/10   HANNAH AHEARN        12 F SALINAS           29:46   27:04   54.72 
       77   4/7    KERRY VERUTTI        54 F SOQUEL            32:39   27:24   54.03 
       78   3/13   RACHELLE ALBINI      48 F ATHERTON          30:21   27:26   53.95 
       79   4/6    HUGH FOWLER          65 M SANTA CRUZ        31:33   24:16   53.15 
       80   5/6    JOHN SLINEY          53 M SANTA CRUZ        28:36   24:25   52.87 
       81   4/13   ALICIA MOODY         47 F SANTA CRUZ        30:45   28:07   52.68 
       82   5/8    KATHY VAN HORN       59 F SANTA CRUZ        36:18   28:29   51.99 
       83   6/15   ALLISON ENDERT       33 F SANTA CRUZ        28:41   28:33   51.86 
       84   5/9    NANCY SCHWARTZ       40 F FRANKLIN LAKES    29:48   28:50   51.37 
       85          LAUREN CURTIS           F                   25:10   25:10   51.26 
       86   5/13   TONI GILLESPIE       45 F SOQUEL            31:05   28:58   51.11 
       87   7/10   KENSEY FOY           12 F SANTA CRUZ        32:00   29:05   50.91 
       88   4/14   CHRISTINE ERSKINE    39 F SOQUEL            29:54   29:07   50.84 
       89   5/14   CHRISTINE CHACON     38 F FREMONT           29:53   29:14   50.66 
       90   8/10   CLAIRE WALKER         8 F LAS VEGAS         36:06   29:30   50.20 
       91   7/15   NANCY KINZIGER       32 F MCKINLEYVILLE     29:39   29:35   50.04 
       92   6/14   MELISSA KENNEY       37 F ATASCADERO        30:13   29:42   49.83 
       93   6/13   ELIZABETH VELAZQUEZ  46 F HOLLISTER         32:30   30:00   49.36 
       94   5/8    GIANNA GALLO         18 F MODESTO           30:34   30:14   48.98 
       95   5/13   MICHELE BOJANOWSKI   25 F SANTA CRUZ        30:19   30:19   48.84 
       96   7/11   ADAM ADAMIAK          9 M SANTA CRUZ        33:43   26:35   48.50 
       97   3/6    TIM AHEARN           47 M SALINAS           29:46   26:40   48.39 
       98   8/15   STACY PLUMMER        31 F SANTA CRUZ        30:38   30:36   48.38 
       99   8/11   ALEXANDER WALKER     11 M LAS VEGAS         31:46   26:48   48.17 
      100   7/13   TRACY SHIRLEY        47 F SANTA CRUZ        33:40   30:46   48.14 
      101   9/15   TARYN ROSENBERGER    32 F CAPITOLA          30:50   30:45   48.13 
      102   2/4    JOHN ZUECK           43 M SANTA CRUZ        29:07   26:54   47.98 
      103   1/2    VIOLA HULL           79 F FREMONT           54:46   31:03   47.69 
      104   6/8    ROXANA BUZATOIV      16 F SANTA CLARA       32:08   31:04   47.63 
      105   7/8    EMILY PASSEY         13 F WATSONVILLE       33:34   31:06   47.58 
      106   2/2    WILL GALLOO          13 M                   30:31   27:09   47.52 
      107   2/4    NORA VOORHIES        62 F MENLO PARK        41:27   31:11   47.49 
      108   6/13   MICHELLE PARKER      28 F SCOTTS VALLEY     31:16   31:16   47.36 
      109   6/9    HEIDI STAGNARO       40 F SANTA CRUZ        32:28   31:25   47.14 
      110  10/15   MAGAN NOCE           30 F WATSONVILLE       31:35   31:34   46.88 
      111   7/14   KATE RASCON          38 F SANTA CRUZ        32:17   31:36   46.88 
      112   9/10   HANNAH BRUCKNER       8 F SAN JOSE          38:51   31:44   46.65 
      113  11/15   CHRISTIE PEARSON     31 F SANTA CRUZ        31:58   31:56   46.35 
      114   7/13   SARAH PETRE          26 F CARLSBAD          32:01   32:01   46.25 
      115   9/11   MATTHEW ADAMIAK      11 M SANTA CRUZ        33:22   28:08   45.88 
      116   7/10   JUSTIN THOMAS        32 M BROOKDALE         28:25   28:12   45.75 
      117   5/6    DAVID AMES           69 M WATSONVILLE       38:30   28:30   45.29 
      118   4/5    ANDREW KINZIGER      36 M MCKINLEYVILLE     29:40   28:52   44.74 
      119   4/6    BRAD FOY             46 M SANTA CRUZ        31:59   28:53   44.67 
      120   8/10   CLINT SHEARD         33 M BEN LOMOND        29:17   28:56   44.59 
      121   8/14   AMANDA ADAMIAK       36 F SANTA CRUZ        33:43   33:17   44.49 
      122  10/11   PHOENIX RUMBAUGH      8 M SANTA CRUZ        39:27   29:54   43.14 
      123   9/14   FELICIA MCALISTER    36 F SANTA CRUZ        34:48   34:21   43.12 
      124   6/8    BONNIE STRAMER       59 F HUNTINGTON BEAC   44:17   34:45   42.61 
      125   8/13   ASHLEY BROCK         27 F GALLUP            34:45   34:45   42.60 
      126   1/3    DAN DUSTON           59 M SAN JOSE          38:31   31:15   41.30 
      127          MICHELLE ABENE          F LOS GATOS         31:19   31:19   41.21 
      128   8/13   ANNE WILLIAMS-RUMBA  47 F SANTA CRUZ        39:27   36:03   41.08 
      129   9/13   SUZANNE POSTON       28 F SAN JOSE          36:03   36:03   41.06 
      130   5/7    JOANNA DINAN         51 F TUCSON            41:26   36:08   40.95 
      131   9/10   MICHAEL PEARSON      32 M SANTA CRUZ        32:01   31:46   40.62 
      132   3/4    JANE IARIBARREN      62 F APTOS             48:57   36:49   40.21 
      133   2/2    ANN HANSARD          77 F LOS GATOS       1:02:57   37:03   39.96 
      134  12/15   RHIANNON BELTRAN     33 F SAN JOSE          37:30   37:21   39.65 
      135   6/6    DOUGLAS PETRICK      51 M CARMEL BY THE S   37:35   32:36   39.57 
      136   3/4    KATHERINE PETRICK    22 F CARMEL            37:34   37:34   39.40 
      137   3/4    KAREN LEIGH-WOOD     65 F SANTA CRUZ        53:33   38:31   38.44 
      138   7/8    JANET THOMPSON       58 F SANTA CRUZ        48:58   38:57   37.99 
      139   2/3    PATRICK HALEY        56 M SAN JOSE          41:07   34:13   37.71 
      140  10/14   LEAH LUTZ            35 F CORRALITOS        39:50   39:27   37.53 
      141  10/13   JENNIFER CHEN        28 F REDWOOD CITY      39:26   39:26   37.53 
      142   4/4    JEAN WARD            66 F SACRAMENTO        55:49   39:33   37.45 
      143   4/4    DIRKJE COUTANT       63 F SANTA CRUZ        54:54   40:41   36.38 
      144  11/14   TANYA PASSEY         38 F WATSONVILLE       41:59   41:05   36.06 
      145   8/8    MADELINE BAHR        17 F ATHERTON          42:16   41:23   35.77 
      146   6/7    KIT SHERMAN          50 F CAPITOLA          47:55   42:18   35.00 
      147   5/5    CHAD BRUCKNER        38 M SAN JOSE          38:51   37:16   34.62 
      148   3/4    ANTHONY ABASTILLAS   41 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     39:57   37:29   34.42 
      149   7/7    MARILYN RIDDICK      50 F APTOS             48:58   43:14   34.25 
      150   5/5    ALLEN WAN            28 M SANTA CRUZ        37:51   37:51   34.08 
      151   9/13   JANE CHRISTOL        47 F SANTA CLARA       47:54   43:47   33.82 
      152   7/9    TASCHA FOY           41 F SANTA CRUZ        45:32   43:47   33.80 
      153  10/10   VANESSA RIZO         11 F SANTA CRUZ        49:31   44:03   33.59 
      154  13/15   JULIE WAN            32 F SANTA CRUZ        44:11   44:05   33.57 
      155  11/13   KIRSTEN ZIMBELMAN    29 F SANTA CRUZ        44:11   44:11   33.50 
      156  11/11   KYLE PASSEY           9 M WATSONVILLE       50:30   39:49   32.38 
      157   5/6    DEBRA SERRANO        48 M WATSONVILLE       45:02   40:01   32.24 
      158  10/13   SOCORRO KRAUSE       48 F WATSONVILLE       50:50   45:57   32.20 
      159   8/8    SANDRA VAN KLEY      59 F                   59:40   46:49   31.62 
      160   8/9    VICTORIA AVINA       41 F HOLLISTER         49:30   47:37   31.08 
      161  11/13   KAREN HICKEY         47 F PALO ALTO         52:38   48:06   30.79 
      162  12/13   LEAH WACKERMANN      25 F SAN JOSE          49:31   49:31   29.89 
      163   4/5    CHARLES LEIGH-WOOD   61 M SANTA CRUZ        54:53   43:45   29.49 
      164  12/13   DIANA SUSOY          46 F SANTA CRUZ        55:16   51:01   29.02 
      165   3/3    CHARLIE VERUTTI      58 M TRES PINOS        54:22   44:30   29.01 
      166  13/13   RHONDA BRODIE        46 F SACRAMENTO        55:49   51:32   28.73 
      167   6/6    KENNETH LIRA         46 M DACONO            50:11   45:19   28.46 
      168  14/15   ALISYN GULARTE       31 F SAN JOSE          53:31   53:27   27.69 
      169  12/14   KRISTEN SCHNITTGER   39 F WATSONVILLE       54:58   53:30   27.66 
      170  13/14   CHERYL WINTERBURN    36 F WATSONVILLE       54:52   54:09   27.35 
      171  14/14   LIZ NEWKIRK          38 F SANTA CRUZ        55:43   54:32   27.16 
      172   4/4    MEGAN SUSOY          19 F SANTA CRUZ        55:15   55:02   26.88 
      173  10/10   SHANE VANDERVEEN     31 M CAPITOLA          49:15   49:01   26.33 
      174  13/13   ELIZABETH SMITH      25 F SANTA CRUZ        56:57   56:57   25.99 
      175   6/6    LEON PEARCE          69 M CAMPBELL        1:07:23   49:53   25.87 
      176  15/15   KRISTEN VAN KLEY     31 F SANTA CRUZ        59:41   59:37   24.83 
      177   9/9    SANDI HANSARD        42 F SAN JOSE        1:02:55 1:00:06   24.64 
      178   3/3    EZEKIEL SANDERS      19 M SANTA CRUZ        58:03   56:50   22.71 
      179   5/5    STEPHEN FOSTER       60 M                 1:13:46   59:20   21.74 
      180   4/4    WES HANSARD          40 M SAN JOSE        1:02:57   59:29   21.69 

 10-K AGE & GENDER GRADED RESULTS

        1   1/19   KATHY KERNAN         54 F SANTA CRUZ        43:26   36:27   83.25 
        2   1/30   JAVIER NARANJO       51 M SOQUEL            37:37   32:38   82.30 
        3   1/7    JERRY LYNCH          68 M SANTA CRUZ        44:01   32:55   81.57 
        4   1/14   BOBBY MCKEE          61 M WATSONVILLE       41:26   33:02   81.31 
        5   1/12   MITCHELL MORIARTY    18 M APTOS             34:10   33:03   81.28 
        6   1/18   JACOB EVANS PETRALI  24 M PALO ALTO         33:46   33:46   79.55 
        7   2/30   DANIEL WIRLS         50 M SANTA CRUZ        38:57   34:04   78.83 
        8   1/40   DAVID GONZALES       45 M BOULDER CREEK     37:47   34:23   78.13 
        9   2/12   MATTHEW JOHNSON WEI  17 M SAN JOSE          36:21   34:43   77.37 
       10   1/28   SCOTT BANG           42 M CAMPBELL          37:45   35:09   76.39 
       11   3/30   DAN ZULAICA          52 M SALINAS           41:17   35:32   75.58 
       12   1/8    VICTORIA KROS        62 F SAN JOSE          53:26   40:11   75.48 
       13   4/30   DOUG ENGFER          52 M SANTA CRUZ        41:54   36:03   74.49 
       14   1/18   KRISTIE BORAK        26 F SOQUEL            40:44   40:44   74.48 
       15   2/40   STEVE MCGOWAN        49 M APTOS             41:06   36:14   74.10 
       16   1/32   TERESA GAIMS         47 F SANTA CRUZ        45:08   41:14   73.55 
       17   1/26   RICHARD FRANCIS      39 M LOS ANGELES       38:27   36:37   73.34 
       18   2/19   EILEEN BROWN         52 F SANTA CRUZ        48:10   41:28   73.17 
       19   3/40   DAVID DELUCCHI       48 M APTOS             41:19   36:43   73.16 
       20   1/10   MARTIN SPIERINGS     33 M SANTA CRUZ        37:15   36:50   72.93 
       21   2/26   JON ERSKINE          39 M SOQUEL            38:44   36:52   72.83 
       22   1/3    DENNIS HARTLEY       71 M SANTA CRUZ,       51:18   37:06   72.39 
       23   2/10   RYAN HOFFMAN         31 M SANTA CRUZ        37:19   37:08   72.32 
       24   3/12   OWEN HUFF            13 M MACOMB            42:02   37:23   71.82 
       25   2/8    ELLEN TROTH          63 F CAPITOLA          57:08   42:21   71.66 
       26   2/28   KEVAN CHU            41 M SANTA CRUZ        40:09   37:40   71.28 
       27   1/26   PHIL FURNISS         55 M APTOS             44:54   37:41   71.25 
       28          # 661 UNKNOWN           M                   37:45   37:45   71.14 
       29   2/26   DAVE SPEIDEL         57 M SANTA CRUZ        45:50   37:50   70.99 
       30   1/7    ELLE SANDERS         17 F SANTA CRUZ        43:41   42:45   70.95 
       31   1/26   SAMANTHA FORDE       38 F SANTA CRUZ        43:42   42:46   70.94 
       32   3/26   MURRAY LEWIS         58 M BEN LOMOND        46:15   37:51   70.94 
       33   1/2    LYNNE ROSSER         68 F LOS GATOS       1:02:35   42:59   70.60 
       34   5/30   MARK KNAPP           52 M WATSONVILLE       44:18   38:08   70.44 
       35   4/12   COOPER KERSEY        18 M SANTA CRUZ        39:29   38:10   70.35 
       36   3/19   SUE DUNN             54 F WATSONVILLE       51:35   43:17   70.10 
       37   4/40   TOM DORST            49 M CAPITOLA          43:31   38:22   69.98 
       38   1/14   NIKIA BRAUTOVICH     19 F APTOS             43:33   43:23   69.93 
       39   3/28   MARK NOCKLEBY        43 M SANTA CRUZ        41:41   38:31   69.75 
       40   2/14   DAVID ZACHARIAS      62 M MERCED            48:46   38:33   69.69 
       41   4/26   WILLIAM MENCHINE     55 M SANTA CRUZ        46:02   38:39   69.50 
       42   5/40   MICHAEL ANDERSON     46 M FISHERS           42:49   38:39   69.46 
       43   5/26   ROBERT MARGEVICIUS   57 M APTOS             46:59   38:47   69.26 
       44   2/18   SEAN SOMMERVILLE     22 M ATASCADERO        38:50   38:49   69.21 
       45   6/30   DAVID ROMERO         51 M SAN JOSE          44:51   38:55   69.01 
       46   3/18   WESLEY DAVISON       24 M SOQUEL            38:56   38:56   68.98 
       47   3/14   OSCAR ANDRADE        60 M SNATA CRUZ        48:35   39:05   68.72 
       48   2/26   SHOSHANAH ORZECH     38 F SANTA CRUZ        45:09   44:10   68.68 
       49   1/26   JEC BALLOU           32 F SOQUEL            44:20   44:14   68.58 
       50   5/12   MATAN GELLER         16 M PALO ALTO         41:42   39:17   68.35 
       51   4/28   ANDY BENKERT         42 M BOULDER CREEK     42:14   39:19   68.29 
       52   7/30   EDDIE ROCHA          50 M WATSONVILLE       45:07   39:28   68.06 
       53   4/14   ROBERT MULLIS        60 M SOQUEL            49:07   39:31   67.97 
       54   8/30   TONY CASANO          51 M FELTON            45:37   39:35   67.86 
       55   4/18   RYAN MCHENRY         24 M APTOS             39:37   39:37   67.79 
       56   6/40   TOM JACOBSON         48 M BEN LOMOND        44:35   39:38   67.78 
       57   5/14   KARL BANE            62 M LA HONDA          50:16   39:43   67.62 
       58   5/18   STEPHEN WASSATHER    19 M SANTA CRUZ        40:38   39:47   67.52 
       59   3/8    EILEEN VESELY        64 F SAN JOSE        1:01:32   44:56   67.51 
       60   1/24   LAURA BUSHNELL       43 F MENLO PARK        47:25   44:57   67.49 
       61   9/30   DANIEL RUIZ          50 M SANTA CRUZ        45:30   39:48   67.48 
       62  10/30   JIM GARLAND          51 M SAN JOSE          45:58   39:53   67.34 
       63   3/26   ADAIR PATERNO        35 F SANTA CRUZ        45:33   45:07   67.26 
       64   6/18   RAPHAEL MURILLO      20 M SANTA CRUZ        40:22   39:56   67.24 
       65   4/26   KATHY CRAFT          39 F SANTA CRUZ        46:24   45:10   67.17 
       66   6/14   DAVID ALAN           60 M MONTEREY          49:53   40:07   66.93 
       67   7/40   ADAM BLUM            46 M MORGAN HILL       44:27   40:08   66.90 
       68   2/7    PHIL DARNALL         66 M SAN JOSE          52:41   40:09   66.89 
       69   2/32   BETH DYER            49 F BEN LOMOND        51:14   45:48   66.23 
       70   3/10   CHRISTIAN WIRTH      34 M CAMPBELL          41:18   40:38   66.07 
       71   6/26   ELIAS TAPIA          59 M SANTA CRUZ        50:11   40:43   65.97 
       72   8/40   THOMAS MCWAID        49 M SANTA CRUZ        46:13   40:45   65.89 
       73   2/24   CATHERINE PHILIPOVI  42 F SANTA CRUZ        48:31   46:20   65.49 
       74   1/12   PAULA SCHNEIDER      58 F BEN LOMOND        58:32   46:35   65.15 
       75   2/18   CAITLIN STERN        25 F CARMEL VALLEY     46:35   46:35   65.12 
       76   4/19   SHARRON REISS-MILLE  51 F LOS GATOS         53:28   46:37   65.07 
       77   1/12   MARC BRESLER         29 M SANTA CRUZ        41:25   41:22   64.89 
       78   4/8    CAROL O'BRIEN        61 F LOS ALTOS HILLS 1:01:18   46:46   64.89 
       79   7/26   ALLEN PIERCE         55 M CAMPBELL          49:23   41:27   64.78 
       80  11/30   DAN ASPROMONTE       54 M SCOTTS VALLEY     48:58   41:27   64.78 
       81   8/26   PAUL LAWRYK          59 M LOS GATOS         51:17   41:36   64.56 
       82   9/26   SAM LAZARAKIS        55 M SAN JOSE          49:50   41:51   64.18 
       83   3/24   ALISSA DOWELL        41 F SANTA CRUZ        49:14   47:21   64.05 
       84   3/32   HEIDI TROUTNER       47 F SANTA CRUZ        51:50   47:23   64.02 
       85   2/7    KATIE ALIOTO         15 F SOQUEL            49:53   47:37   63.73 
       86  10/26   PAUL BURDICK         55 M SANTA CRUZ        50:16   42:12   63.63 
       87   2/14   COURTNEY ALBINI      19 F ATHERTON          47:57   47:46   63.51 
       88   5/28   JOE QUIROGA          43 M SANT ACRUZ        45:51   42:22   63.41 
       89   7/18   ANDREW BOCKUS        24 M SANTA CRUZ        42:25   42:25   63.32 
       90   9/40   TIM LANDECK          49 M WATSONVILLE       48:15   42:33   63.11 
       91   5/19   MICHELLE WALL        52 F SANTA CRUZ        55:54   48:08   63.03 
       92   2/26   CLAIRE ZAHND         33 F SANTA CRUZ        48:22   48:10   63.00 
       93  11/26   JOHN KANE            57 M WATSONVILLE       51:39   42:38   62.99 
       94   3/26   MAGIC ORGIL          31 F FOLSOM            48:21   48:18   62.81 
       95   4/26   STEPHANIE SERRANO-O  31 F WATSONVILLE       48:30   48:27   62.62 
       96   2/3    MARK STEELMAN        71 M WATSONVILLE       59:24   42:57   62.53 
       97   3/7    OLOF HELLEN          66 M SANTA CRUZ        56:28   43:02   62.40 
       98   6/28   SCOTT FELKER         42 M PITTSBURGH        46:22   43:10   62.19 
       99   3/26   CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERM  37 M SANTA CRUZ        44:42   43:11   62.16 
      100  12/26   JON BEARD            55 M SOQUEL            51:29   43:14   62.13 
      101  12/30   MARK GAIMS           50 M RESEDA            49:26   43:15   62.11 
      102   7/28   JOSH MADER           43 M SANTA CRUZ        46:55   43:21   61.96 
      103   4/10   KEVIN COPE           32 M SANTA CRUZ        43:47   43:27   61.83 
      104   5/8    BETTY BULLARD        60 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:30   49:08   61.74 
      105   4/24   STEFANIE MALONE      44 F SANTA CRUZ        52:22   49:14   61.62 
      106   4/32   SYLVIE MAXWELL       45 F WATSONVILLE       52:58   49:21   61.47 
      107   4/26   TIM CLIFFORD         37 M SANTA CRUZ        45:13   43:41   61.46 
      108   5/32   JILL AHEARN          47 F SALINAS           54:07   49:27   61.33 
      109  10/40   NICK GODDARD         45 M LOS GATOS         48:08   43:48   61.33 
      110   5/26   AMY RYAN             30 F DAVIS             49:45   49:44   61.01 
      111  13/26   ERIC KRILANOVICH     58 M SANTA CRUZ        53:47   44:01   60.99 
      112   6/32   CORINNE BARKOW       49 F SUNNYVALE         55:39   49:44   60.99 
      113   3/14   JANE SHOOK           20 F SANTA CRUZ        49:56   49:54   60.80 
      114   2/12   TERRI LAFOLLETTE     59 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:38   49:56   60.74 
      115   1/4    MAC HOLMES           11 M SANTA CRUZ        52:27   44:15   60.69 
      116   7/14   KEVIN LAWLER         61 M SANTA CRUZ        55:35   44:19   60.60 
      117   4/14   JENNY WHITING        23 F SANTA CRUZ        50:09   50:09   60.49 
      118  13/30   HANS LEUTHOLD        50 M SANTA CRUZ        50:46   44:25   60.48 
      119   8/14   NORBERT NEUMANN      60 M SANTA CRUZ        55:14   44:25   60.45 
      120   7/32   LISA PIEDISCALZI     46 F APTOS             54:23   50:13   60.41 
      121   2/12   PAUL TORREZ          26 M SANTA CRUZ        44:30   44:30   60.35 
      122   5/24   DANA DIEKMANN        40 F SOQUEL            52:04   50:23   60.22 
      123   6/8    KATY BROPHY          63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:08:09   50:30   60.07 
      124   3/12   PATI KRILANOVICH     55 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:16   50:45   59.78 
      125   6/26   SIMONE DAVIS         34 F SAN RAFAEL        51:09   50:48   59.71 
      126  14/26   SCOTT HORLOCK        56 M SANTA CRUZ        54:02   44:58   59.70 
      127   6/12   AARON FISH           16 M APTOS             47:52   45:05   59.56 
      128   3/18   BELINDA CHIN         27 F SUNNYVALE         50:59   50:59   59.51 
      129  11/40   TRIN PAZ             46 M APTOS             50:03   45:11   59.42 
      130   8/32   LAURA ALIOTO         45 F SOQUEL            54:49   51:05   59.39 
      131  12/40   DAN BUZATOIV         48 M SANTA CLARA       50:53   45:14   59.39 
      132   6/19   MARIDEE CHARLTON     54 F LOS ALTOS       1:01:07   51:17   59.16 
      133   8/28   BRIAN CLAASSEN       44 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:31   45:24   59.16 
      134   4/7    DAVID RESNECK-SANNE  66 M SANTGA CRUZ       59:40   45:28   59.06 
      135   8/18   WREN RAMSEY          20 M SUNNYVALE         46:00   45:31   58.99 
      136   4/18   LAUREL JASTER        27 F SANTA CRUZ        51:32   51:32   58.88 
      137   6/24   KARYN GALLO          43 F MODESTO           54:23   51:33   58.84 
      138   3/12   GREGORY ADKINS       25 M SANTA CRUZ        45:39   45:39   58.84 
      139  14/30   RICH WILDER          54 M SANTA CLARA       53:59   45:42   58.77 
      140   9/28   RON GOODMAN          44 M SANTA CRUZ        49:56   45:47   58.65 
      141   9/32   KAREN ROITZ          45 F SANTA CRUZ        55:31   51:44   58.65 
      142   7/24   HERY KAMIMURA        40 F SANTA CRUZ        53:33   51:50   58.55 
      143  15/30   KEN WHITING          54 M SANTA CRUZ        54:21   46:01   58.36 
      144  15/26   BUTCH HUFF           55 M DAVENPORT         54:50   46:02   58.34 
      145   5/26   SCOTT GRANT          39 M GILROY            48:28   46:09   58.19 
      146   2/4    CHARLIE BAILEY       10 M SANTA CRUZ        56:32   46:12   58.14 
      147   5/10   ALEX SARMIA          33 M CAMPBELL          46:47   46:15   58.08 
      148   8/24   HEATHER RHODES       40 F SANTA CRUZ        54:00   52:15   58.07 
      149   7/26   ANGELO LEAHY         30 F WEST SACRAMENTO   52:24   52:23   57.93 
      150  16/26   JIM BAHLS            56 M PLEASANTON        55:43   46:23   57.89 
      151  16/30   LARRY MAZZEI         52 M LARKIN VALLEY     54:00   46:29   57.78 
      152  17/26   PAUL BECK            56 M CUPERTINO         55:56   46:33   57.67 
      153   5/26   TAMMY ABRAHAM        38 F APTOS             53:48   52:39   57.63 
      154   6/26   TRACIE REYNOLDS      38 F ROCHESTER         53:50   52:40   57.60 
      155  17/30   RUSTY WACKERMANN     54 M SAN JOSE          55:06   46:39   57.57 
      156  13/40   JOE SMYTH            49 M APTOS             52:59   46:43   57.48 
      157   3/7    AMELIA STROM         14 F CUPERTINO         56:06   52:48   57.44 
      158   7/26   LAURA PELCZAR        36 F SANTA CRUZ        53:33   52:51   57.41 
      159  10/28   JUAN SORIA           43 M SALINAS           50:42   46:50   57.35 
      160  14/40   DOMINIC RENDA        45 M SANTA CRUZ        51:31   46:52   57.31 
      161   2/2    BARBARA PEARCE       68 F CAMPBELL        1:17:15   53:02   57.20 
      162   4/7    LINDSEY WALL         17 F SANTA CRUZ        54:12   53:03   57.18 
      163   5/7    LUCI SHOOK           17 F SANTA CRUZ        54:18   53:09   57.06 
      164   9/18   SHAWN SORIA          19 M SALINAS           48:05   47:05   57.06 
      165   8/26   PAIGE GODDARD        36 F LOS GATOS         53:54   53:12   57.02 
      166  15/40   PRUDENCIO SANCHEZ    46 M WATSONVILLE       52:10   47:06   57.00 
      167   9/26   JENNY BECK           39 F SANTA CRUZ        54:41   53:14   56.99 
      168   6/26   JAY BRODIE           36 M SANTA CRUZ        48:27   47:08   56.97 
      169  18/30   GARY SPARER          53 M SANTA CLARA       55:13   47:08   56.96 
      170   7/26   DARRELL STEELY       38 M SANTA CRUZ        49:22   47:22   56.72 
      171   7/19   DEBORAH MCCARROLL    54 F APTOS           1:03:47   53:32   56.68 
      172  10/32   MARY KAY GLASPY      46 F DANVILLE          58:01   53:33   56.64 
      173  16/40   THOMAS ROBINSON      46 M SOQUEL            52:31   47:25   56.63 
      174  10/26   LAURA CHIORELLO      36 F SOQUEL            54:22   53:40   56.53 
      175   8/26   CHRIS FRY            38 M REDWOOD CITY      49:33   47:31   56.52 
      176  17/40   WILLIAM CHAPPELEAR   45 M SCOTTS VALLEY     52:14   47:32   56.51 
      177   4/12   DAVID ANDERSON       29 M SANTA CRUZ        47:37   47:35   56.42 
      178  11/28   KAZ SHAIKH           40 M CUPERTINO         50:25   47:39   56.38 
      179   9/14   DAN GARCIA           60 M REDDING           59:14   47:38   56.37 
      180  10/18   J.R. RICE            22 M FREMONT           47:41   47:40   56.36 
      181  11/32   RENEE GARCIA         47 F SAN JOSE          59:00   53:55   56.25 
      182   5/14   SELENA CASTRO        24 F APTOS             54:01   54:01   56.16 
      183  12/32   LIZ SANDERS          46 F SANTA CRUZ        58:37   54:07   56.05 
      184   6/7    AGNES HUFF           18 F DAVENPORT         54:49   54:14   55.95 
      185   8/26   KELLY QUINLAN        33 F CAPITOLA          54:33   54:19   55.87 
      186   7/12   ALVARO MILLAN        18 M SAN JOSE          49:44   48:06   55.83 
      187  12/28   VINCE GRIMALDI       44 M SANTA CRUZ        52:29   48:07   55.81 
      188  13/28   WILLIAM ADKISSON     40 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:56   48:09   55.80 
      189  18/40   THOMAS FRY           47 M SUNNYVALE         53:44   48:08   55.78 
      190   6/10   WARD BRADY           32 M SAN JOSE          48:34   48:11   55.75 
      191   8/19   DOROTHY MOCKUS LUBI  51 F OAKLAND         1:02:24   54:25   55.75 
      192   9/26   MICHAEL ANN JACOBSO  34 F WATSONVILLE       54:47   54:26   55.74 
      193  11/26   TANYA MACHNICK       39 F SANTA CRUZ        55:56   54:26   55.73 
      194   9/26   JUAN HERNANDEZ       39 M SANTA CRUZ        50:49   48:23   55.51 
      195  19/30   BOB GARVER           52 M SANTA CRUZ        56:18   48:27   55.43 
      196  19/40   STEPHEN THORSETT     45 M SANTA CRUZ        53:19   48:31   55.37 
      197  10/26   HEATHER CLARK        30 F APTOS             54:51   54:50   55.34 
      198   4/12   DENISE MOORE         55 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:06:18   54:55   55.23 
      199  20/30   DENNIS GAGNE         52 M SCOTTS VALLEY     56:30   48:38   55.23 
      200   9/24   GAIL STANLEY         42 F SUNNYVALE         57:35   55:00   55.17 
      201  11/26   MONET MAILLOUX       30 F SANTA CRUZ        55:02   55:01   55.16 
      202  13/32   C. STEVENS           49 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:01:37   55:04   55.08 
      203   7/10   DANIEL GARCIA        32 M TUCSON            49:10   48:47   55.05 
      204  12/26   PAULINE FUJITA       33 F SANTA CRUZ        55:26   55:11   54.98 
      205  12/26   SARAH BOURDOW        35 F SANTA CRUZ        55:53   55:20   54.83 
      206  10/26   CHRISTOPHER OSORIO   37 M WATSONVILLE       50:47   49:04   54.71 
      207  11/18   PATRICK LABRUZZO     20 M SANTA ROSA        49:40   49:08   54.64 
      208  14/28   ED MARCUM            42 M SANTA CRUZ        52:48   49:10   54.62 
      209  20/40   RYAN BRANDT          48 M CAPITOLA          55:24   49:15   54.55 
      210  18/26   HIRAM CLAWSON        59 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:42   49:15   54.53 
      211   9/19   COLLEEN BELLOWS      51 F SOQUEL          1:03:48   55:38   54.53 
      212  21/40   DANIEL MONCINO       47 M SCOTTS VALLEY     55:06   49:21   54.40 
      213  22/40   JON SISK             47 M SANTA CRUZ        55:09   49:24   54.35 
      214  12/18   TRAVIS MORRISON      20 M SANTA CRUZ        50:00   49:28   54.28 
      215   5/18   MIYOKO OHTAKE        25 F SAN FRANCISCO     55:54   55:54   54.26 
      216  23/40   CLIFF LEW            45 M SAN FRANCISCO     54:25   49:31   54.26 
      217          JOSE OGARRIO            M                   49:30   49:30   54.25 
      218  14/32   KYOKO FREEMAN        47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:12   55:56   54.23 
      219  21/30   MAX VALENZUELA       50 M UKIAH             56:45   49:38   54.11 
      220  15/28   MICHAEL THOMPSON     44 M SANTA CRUZ        54:10   49:40   54.08 
      221  15/32   SALLY BROWN          49 F LOS ANGELES     1:02:47   56:06   54.06 
      222  13/26   KRISTI VICTORINO     35 F MODESTO           56:45   56:13   53.98 
      223  10/24   JENNIFER ANDERSON    43 F MONTEREY          59:24   56:18   53.88 
      224  11/26   PAUL VAN HORN        38 M SANTA CRUZ        52:03   49:55   53.81 
      225  10/14   JEFF NEWKIRK         64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:21   49:56   53.78 
      226  24/40   DAVID SERRANO        47 M WATSONVILLE       55:45   49:57   53.76 
      227  14/26   ELIZABETH GUTIERREZ  38 F AROMAS            57:42   56:28   53.73 
      228  25/40   RUSS SMYTH           47 M SANTA CRUZ        55:47   49:58   53.72 
      229  19/26   REX STEWART          56 M FELTON          1:00:03   50:00   53.71 
      230  16/28   BILL HOLMES          40 M SANTA CRUZ        52:59   50:05   53.64 
      231  16/32   KATHERINE BROWN      45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:03   56:53   53.33 
      232  11/14   JOHN HALL            64 M LOS ALTOS       1:04:58   50:25   53.26 
      233   5/12   JULIE SHARP          56 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:43   56:59   53.25 
      234   8/12   STEPHEN OHLSEN       16 M SANTA CRUZ        53:37   50:30   53.16 
      235  15/26   JULIE BAILEY         38 F SANTA CRUZ        58:27   57:12   53.04 
      236  17/32   TRACY GOMEZ          49 F PALO ALTO       1:04:07   57:18   52.92 
      237   5/7    NICK BRAUTOVICH      65 M APTOS           1:06:02   50:47   52.89 
      238  18/32   DIANA AUGUST         48 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:28   57:22   52.88 
      239   9/12   JACK CASEY           16 M TUCSON            53:58   50:50   52.81 
      240  13/18   ERIC CONLON          23 M SANTA CRUZ        50:52   50:52   52.80 
      241   6/18   EMILY PETERMAN       28 F REDWOOD CITY      57:30   57:30   52.76 
      242          DAVID SCHOLAR           M SANTA CRUZ        50:55   50:55   52.74 
      243   6/12   LIN ALANI            57 F SANTA CRUZ      1:11:20   57:32   52.73 
      244  26/40   BRIAN STROM          45 M CUPERTINO         56:08   51:05   52.58 
      245  27/40   CLARK KAUFHARDT      46 M DANVILLE          56:36   51:06   52.55 
      246   5/12   IAN STEELE           26 M CONCORD           51:27   51:27   52.20 
      247  12/26   YUN LIN              37 M SAN JOSE          53:16   51:28   52.16 
      248  10/19   YVONNE THORSTENSON   51 F CUPERTINO       1:06:47   58:14   52.09 
      249  28/40   JOHN COLLINS         45 M SANTA CRUZ        56:41   51:34   52.09 
      250  16/26   MIRIAM MCKINNON      36 F SANTA CRUZ        59:02   58:16   52.07 
      251  11/24   RUTH VALENZUELA      43 F UKIAH           1:01:28   58:16   52.07 
      252  14/18   SEAN GIN             24 M CONCORD           51:36   51:36   52.05 
      253  17/28   NEIL MACDONALD       41 M BEN LOMOND        55:01   51:36   52.02 
      254  20/26   MANUEL JIMENEZ       59 M SALINAS         1:03:39   51:38   52.02 
      255   3/4    MATTHEW GASPAR       12 M SCOTTS VALLEY     59:31   51:38   52.00 
      256   7/12   JUANITA GUNTER       55 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:34   58:27   51.89 
      257  19/32   MARGIE SISK          46 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:20   58:28   51.88 
      258  11/19   SUZIE SHOOK          53 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:07   58:45   51.63 
      259  18/28   EVAN FRINK           42 M SANTA CRUZ        55:55   52:04   51.57 
      260   7/8    YVONNE STONE         61 F SAN JOSE        1:17:10   58:53   51.54 
      261  29/40   MARK MALONE          47 M SANTA CRUZ        58:12   52:08   51.49 
      262  22/30   BRUCE CHARLTON       53 M LOS ALTOS       1:01:07   52:10   51.47 
      263  15/18   DANIEL BROWN         21 M SANTA CRUZ        52:23   52:11   51.46 
      264  20/32   DIANE MCNAIR         48 F ANTIOCH         1:05:14   58:58   51.44 
      265  13/26   CHRIS WAGNER         39 M FOLSOM            54:52   52:14   51.40 
      266  21/32   TAMARA MOORE         46 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:06   59:10   51.26 
      267  23/30   TODD RUMBAUGH        50 M SANTA CRUZ        59:55   52:24   51.25 
      268   1/2    MALLORY STROM        11 F CUPERTINO       1:06:46   59:20   51.13 
      269  24/30   FRED SCHULTS         54 M FELTON          1:02:03   52:31   51.13 
      270  25/30   ROBERT STEELMAN      52 M WATSONVILLE     1:01:04   52:33   51.10 
      271   6/12   DANIEL ZERBINO       28 M SANTA CRUZ        52:36   52:36   51.06 
      272  13/26   KRISTI NEMES         32 F PACIFICA          59:36   59:27   51.01 
      273  30/40   RICHARD DEMARQUEZ    45 M SAN JOSE          58:00   52:46   50.90 
      274  12/19   CHERIE REPHAN        52 F BOULDER CREEK   1:09:20   59:42   50.82 
      275  21/26   JIM WRONA            59 M PRUNEDALE       1:05:09   52:52   50.81 
      276  12/24   ANNE BIRCH           44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:55 1:00:06   50.49 
      277  19/28   ELLIOTT CAPSUTO      44 M LOS ALTOS         58:07   53:17   50.39 
      278  17/26   MARIA KOCSAR         35 F FELTON          1:00:49 1:00:14   50.37 
      279  14/26   SCOTT LORENZ         36 M SCOTTS VALLEY     54:50   53:21   50.34 
      280  10/12   COLE GARNER          17 M SANTA CRUZ        55:57   53:26   50.26 
      281   8/12   KAREN WALLACE        59 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:00 1:00:25   50.20 
      282  31/40   THADDEUS BRAUN       46 M SAN DIEGO         59:16   53:30   50.18 
      283  32/40   DAN BEAGLE           48 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:00:14   53:32   50.18 
      284  22/26   WILLIAM TOMLINSON    55 M FEDERAL WAY     1:03:49   53:34   50.13 
      285  13/19   PATRICIA LONG        54 F APTOS           1:12:19 1:00:41   50.00 
      286  18/26   LISA PRIETO          38 F GILROY          1:02:03 1:00:43   49.96 
      287   6/14   ALYSSA WACKERMANN    22 F SAN JOSE        1:00:54 1:00:54   49.82 
      288  14/26   ERIN STRAW           31 F MOUNTAIN VIEW   1:00:59 1:00:55   49.80 
      289  16/18   MARCUS SERRANO       19 M WATSONVILLE       55:06   53:57   49.79 
      290  19/26   MICHELLE SALDANA     38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:40 1:01:19   49.48 
      291   7/14   DANIELLE YEE         22 F MILPITAS        1:01:35 1:01:35   49.26 
      292  20/28   THOMAS ANDERSON      44 M MONTEREY          59:30   54:33   49.22 
      293   7/18   TARA OGAWA           26 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:01:40 1:01:40   49.20 
      294   7/7    MACKENZIE SISK       17 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:04 1:01:44   49.13 
      295  26/30   RICK PARIS           52 M APTOS           1:03:31   54:40   49.13 
      296  21/28   STUART GROOBY        41 M SOQUEL            58:17   54:40   49.11 
      297   8/18   NATALIE BOUSFIELD    29 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:01:53 1:01:53   49.02 
      298  23/26   DAN KAUFMAN          58 M LOS ANGELES     1:07:00   54:50   48.96 
      299  24/26   GEORGE MAGELES       56 M SARATOGA        1:05:54   54:51   48.95 
      300  15/26   JENNIFER SWAN        34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:25 1:02:01   48.92 
      301   6/7    THOMAS WICHELMANN    69 M SANTA CRUZ      1:14:10   54:54   48.91 
      302   8/8    JOYCE THOMPSON       61 F OAKLAND         1:21:23 1:02:05   48.87 
      303  22/28   SCOTT SANDLER        44 M BURLINGAME      1:00:00   55:01   48.81 
      304   9/12   CATHY TURPEN         55 F APTOS           1:15:01 1:02:09   48.81 
      305  13/24   MELISSA THOMSON      43 F LOS ALTOS       1:05:38 1:02:13   48.77 
      306  15/26   DAVID HIGDON         35 M MACON             56:20   55:08   48.71 
      307   7/12   DAVID SERRANTO       27 M WATSONVILLE       55:08   55:08   48.71 
      308   9/18   AMY HENNEMAN         27 F HOLLISTER       1:02:17 1:02:17   48.71 
      309  16/26   GREG SAVIDGE         36 M SAN FRANCISCO     56:41   55:09   48.70 
      310   8/14   HEIDI MOEN           23 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:22 1:02:22   48.65 
      311  16/26   DAWN ARCHAMBAULT     32 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:02:37 1:02:28   48.56 
      312  10/18   BARBARA AQUINO       28 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:29 1:02:29   48.55 
      313   7/7    JACK ROSSER          69 M LOS GATOS       1:14:47   55:22   48.50 
      314  33/40   CHUCK NUTLEY         46 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:34   55:35   48.30 
      315  34/40   DENNIS LIRA          47 M LOVELAND        1:02:12   55:43   48.19 
      316  17/26   STEPHANIE SONNENSHI  34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:23 1:02:58   48.18 
      317          TOM KANE                M SAN LEANDRO       55:47   55:47   48.14 
      318  35/40   GLENN DAVIS          48 M APTOS           1:02:54   55:55   48.04 
      319  14/24   ANNE WEIDLICH        40 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:17 1:03:11   48.02 
      320  18/26   NICKOLA LOSEE        31 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:23 1:03:19   47.91 
      321  11/18   D'ANNA ANDERSON      29 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:19 1:03:19   47.91 
      322  19/26   HEATHER STORER       31 F MOUNTAIN VIEW   1:03:35 1:03:31   47.77 
      323  36/40   AMIEL WADE           46 M GILROY          1:02:15   56:12   47.77 
      324   8/10   LANCE MORRILL        31 M CAMPBELL          56:32   56:15   47.74 
      325  12/18   ELISABETH GERHARDT   28 F PACIFIC GROVE   1:03:36 1:03:36   47.70 
      326  14/19   JALEELA AL-SAADOON   54 F CAMPBELL        1:15:49 1:03:37   47.69 
      327  37/40   DAN BIRCH            49 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:55   56:21   47.65 
      328  17/18   JESSE WACKERMANN     21 M SAN JOSE          56:35   56:22   47.63 
      329   9/14   JENNIFER WICKETT     22 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:53 1:03:53   47.48 
      330  15/24   LORI CARTWRIGHT      44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:08:00 1:03:56   47.46 
      331  20/26   JULIE PERKINS        36 F SUNNYVALE       1:04:57 1:04:06   47.33 
      332  10/12   LORIE SCHWARTZ       55 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:42 1:04:22   47.13 
      333  21/26   DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLEND  36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:17 1:04:26   47.09 
      334  20/26   HANNAH HAMIL         34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:57 1:04:31   47.02 
      335  38/40   MIKE GARCIA          47 M SAN JOSE        1:03:45   57:06   47.02 
      336  23/28   MICHAEL COFFMAN      42 M WATSONVILLE     1:01:23   57:09   46.98 
      337  27/30   JOHN CHILTON         53 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:03   57:14   46.91 
      338  39/40   LARRY SOULE          46 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:26   57:16   46.88 
      339  10/14   SAMANTHA CASUNURAN   22 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:44 1:04:44   46.86 
      340  15/19   KAREN SCHARFF        50 F APTOS           1:13:33 1:04:56   46.73 
      341  24/28   CLAY RABUN           42 M SAN MATEO       1:01:57   57:41   46.55 
      342  16/24   KIM PEARCE           40 F CAMPBELL        1:07:23 1:05:13   46.53 
      343  17/24   LYDIA MARTINEZ       44 F ALAMEDA         1:09:24 1:05:15   46.50 
      344   9/10   MARK MITCHELL        31 M PALMDALE          58:28   58:11   46.16 
      345  25/28   KARL PHILIPOVITCH    41 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:05   58:14   46.09 
      346   8/12   MIKE ROACH           25 M CAPITOLA          58:26   58:26   45.96 
      347  21/26   RAYNETTE BRODIE      31 F WINTER PARK     1:06:20 1:06:16   45.78 
      348  12/14   LEWIS CRAMER         63 M LOS GATOS       1:15:06   58:49   45.65 
      349   9/12   TRAVIS ZIMBELMAN     27 M SANTA CRUZ        58:50   58:50   45.64 
      350  22/26   LUPITA ALAMOS        31 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:44 1:06:40   45.51 
      351  13/18   STEFANIE TERRILL     26 F SAN JOSE        1:06:54 1:06:54   45.35 
      352  11/12   MICHAEL MCWAID       17 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:05   59:17   45.30 
      353  17/26   BRIAN ZACHARIAS      36 M SAN JOSE        1:00:57   59:18   45.28 
      354  18/26   JEFFREY KONGSLIE     36 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:58   59:19   45.27 
      355  18/24   BARBARA WILLIAMS     44 F WATSONVILLE     1:11:17 1:07:01   45.27 
      356  23/26   BROOKE RHEAD         33 F SANTA CRUZ      1:07:28 1:07:11   45.16 
      357  19/24   MANUELA DARNALL      42 F SAN JOSE        1:10:25 1:07:15   45.12 
      358  19/26   CHRISTOPHER VICTORI  36 M MODESTO         1:01:13   59:33   45.09 
      359  18/18   JUSTIN ANDREWS       23 M SAN JOSE          59:43   59:43   44.96 
      360  16/19   ELLEN RINDE          53 F DAVENPORT       1:19:22 1:07:29   44.96 
      361  22/26   KARI JOST            38 F AVON            1:09:00 1:07:31   44.94 
      362  13/14   ARTHUR SCHWARTZ      64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:17:15   59:57   44.79 
      363  22/32   JANET HADLEY         47 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:14:07 1:07:44   44.78 
      364  24/26   CLAIRE O'BRIEN       31 F TAKOMA PARK     1:08:04 1:07:59   44.62 
      365  20/26   JEFF BEAN            35 M SOQUEL          1:01:51 1:00:33   44.36 
      366  23/32   REBECCA PACHECO      48 F SAN JOSE        1:15:42 1:08:26   44.33 
      367   4/4    KAVI FERNES           9 M FREMONT         1:16:50 1:00:36   44.32 
      368  21/26   ATEF GHORI           35 M CUPERTINO       1:02:01 1:00:43   44.24 
      369  28/30   CHRISTOPHER MURRAY   53 M SOQUEL          1:11:07 1:00:42   44.23 
      370  20/24   CLAIRE OWENS         43 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:41 1:08:54   44.03 
      371  24/32   GAYLE DAMRELL        45 F MODESTO         1:14:02 1:09:00   43.97 
      372  25/32   ROBERTA COHEN        48 F SANTA CRUZ      1:16:21 1:09:01   43.95 
      373  22/26   GREG HERZOG          35 M BOISE           1:02:37 1:01:18   43.81 
      374  23/26   ANIL MADHIREDDY      35 M SAN JOSE        1:02:43 1:01:23   43.75 
      375  26/32   DENISE GLUHAN        47 F APTOS           1:16:14 1:09:40   43.53 
      376  25/26   PATRICK ROONEY       59 M SANTA CRUZ      1:16:35 1:02:08   43.23 
      377  24/26   CHRIS YOSHIDA        38 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:59 1:02:20   43.10 
      378  11/12   MARGARET BALDWIN     56 F PENN VALLEY     1:26:10 1:10:26   43.08 
      379  14/18   KATHRYN IRIBARREN    28 F HOUSTON         1:10:33 1:10:33   43.00 
      380  15/18   MELISSA THOMING      28 F TRACY           1:10:47 1:10:47   42.86 
      381  21/24   MARY KOHART          40 F AVON            1:13:23 1:11:01   42.73 
      382  29/30   DALE JULIN           53 M SANTA CRUZ      1:13:37 1:02:51   42.72 
      383  12/12   SAM LUBIN            18 M OAKLAND         1:05:10 1:03:01   42.61 
      384  16/18   LEAH JACHIMOWICZ     28 F SAN JOSE        1:11:14 1:11:14   42.59 
      385  25/26   LISA RUPP            30 F CAPITOLA        1:11:30 1:11:29   42.45 
      386  22/24   NICKI WADE           42 F FAYETTEVILLE    1:15:08 1:11:46   42.28 
      387  12/12   DEBORAH DI SALVO     55 F SAN JOSE        1:26:45 1:11:51   42.21 
      388  26/28   MORGAN ASHTON        43 M SAN LEANDRO     1:09:00 1:03:45   42.13 
      389  10/12   JOSH JACHIMOWICZ     26 M SAN JOSE        1:04:47 1:04:47   41.45 
      390  11/14   STACY HAFF           23 F CAPITOLA        1:13:37 1:13:37   41.21 
      391   3/3    MYRON SMITH          70 M LOS GATOS       1:29:01 1:05:09   41.21 
      392  23/26   RICHSON PRIMAVERA    35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:26 1:13:44   41.16 
      393  11/12   FREDERIC NITZ        29 M WATSONVILLE     1:05:23 1:05:19   41.10 
      394  17/19   SUE WHITNEY          50 F SANTA CRUZ      1:24:10 1:14:18   40.84 
      395  27/28   BILL PASSEY          44 M WATSONVILLE     1:12:06 1:06:06   40.62 
      396  26/26   JOHN SCHAFER         56 M HOLLISTER       1:20:02 1:06:37   40.30 
      397  10/10   EDWARD SOTO          32 M SANTA CRUZ      1:08:36 1:08:04   39.46 
      398  40/40   THOMAS HIERHOLZER    47 M APTOS           1:16:14 1:08:18   39.31 
      399  30/30   ALBIE JACHIMOWICZ    52 M SAN JOSE        1:19:27 1:08:22   39.28 
      400          NATASHA KATZNELSON      F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:08:47 1:08:47   39.04 
      401  12/14   MEREDITH RHODES      24 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:43 1:17:43   39.03 
      402  27/32   ELIZABETH ASCENCIO   49 F DALY CITY       1:27:05 1:17:49   38.97 
      403  28/32   NORMA WACKERMANN     48 F SAN JOSE        1:26:08 1:17:52   38.96 
      404  25/26   HOUSHANG LIVIAN      38 M SANTA CRUZ      1:12:10 1:09:13   38.81 
      405  17/18   LYNNETTE WORDEN      29 F SACRAMENTO      1:18:57 1:18:57   38.42 
      406  26/26   LUIS ESPINOZA        36 M HOLLISTER       1:11:52 1:09:55   38.41 
      407  29/32   LINDA GASPAR         48 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:27:25 1:19:01   38.38 
      408  28/28   BRUCE MILLER         44 M SANTA CRUZ      1:16:20 1:09:59   38.37 
      409  13/14   RACHEL JACHIMOWICZ   23 F SAN JOSE        1:19:27 1:19:27   38.18 
      410  18/19   ANDREA WILDER        52 F SANTA CLARA     1:32:18 1:19:28   38.17 
      411  30/32   CYLESTE MCKEON       45 F APTOS           1:26:10 1:20:18   37.78 
      412  18/18   HOLLY HEBARD         29 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:21:36 1:21:36   37.18 
      413  24/26   KATHERINE BACCHETTI  38 F TRACY           1:24:33 1:22:44   36.67 
      414  25/26   CYNTHIA CALIZO       38 F SAN JOSE        1:26:20 1:24:28   35.91 
      415  26/26   DIANA SUNSERI        39 F SAN JOSE        1:26:49 1:24:30   35.90 
      416  26/26   SHARLEEN REYES       33 F FREMONT         1:26:19 1:25:57   35.30 
      417  23/24   EMILY BALLI          43 F WATSONVILLE     1:31:39 1:26:53   34.92 
      418  14/14   NEIL BROWN           62 M SANTA CRUZ      1:38:21 1:17:43   34.55 
      419  12/12   DAVE SANFORD         27 M SANTA CRUZ      1:17:44 1:17:44   34.55 
      420  19/19   SUSAN FITZGERALD     53 F SAN CARLOS      1:43:27 1:27:57   34.49 
      421  24/24   DEBIE ZORRA          41 F WATSONVILLE     1:31:39 1:28:08   34.41 
      422  31/32   KERRIL MATHIS        49 F SAN JOSE        1:43:51 1:32:48   32.68 
      423   2/2    MEGAN DOMINGUEZ      10 F SANTA CRUZ      1:48:00 1:33:36   32.41 
      424  14/14   TUFUMOENAI LESUI     24 F SANTA CRUZ      1:34:55 1:34:55   31.96 
      425  32/32   MICHELLE ANAYA       47 F BOULDER CREEK   1:46:02 1:36:54   31.30 
      426          KRISTA PARKER           F TEMECULA        1:38:21 1:38:21   27.30 

 KIDS 1-K RESULTS

PLACE NAME                AGE S TOWN            TIME   
===== =================== === = =============== =======
    1 MILES VOENELL         8 M SANTA CRUZ         4:14 
    2 SEAN O'CONNELL        9 M SANTA CRUZ         4:42 
    3 DEVIN MCLEOD          9 M CAPITOLA           4:45 
    4 ERIN SOULE-ALBRIDGE  11 F SCOTTS VALLEY      4:51 
    5 LYDIA FELKER          8 F MILPITAS           4:58 
    6 TIANNA KUEHL          8 F BROOKDALE          5:06 
    7 AIDAN MALMBERG       11 M APTOS              5:06 
    8 # 611 UNKNOWN           M                    5:08 
    9 FLORA CHATWIN         8 F SANTA CRUZ         5:12 
   10 TAEG DUNTON           8 M SANTA CRUZ         5:13 
   11 EILIDH MACDONALD      8 F BEN LOMOND         5:18 
   12 BLAKE GROOBY         10 M SOQUEL             5:19 
   13 LIVY HOLMES           7 F SANTA CRUZ         5:22 
   14 HANSEN BELLOWS       12 M SOQUEL             5:23 
   15 ANGEL THOMAS          9 F PORTLAND           5:24 
   16 RUBY POWELL           8 F SANTA CRUZ         5:27 
   17 TREVOR FOY            9 M SANTA CRUZ         5:37 
   18 CAMERON BROWN         8 F SANTA CRUZ         5:42 
   19 GREGOR MACDONALD      6 M BEN LOMOND         5:43 
   20 MALIA SERRANO-OSORI   6 F WATSONVILLE        5:48 
   21 SADIE COLLINS        11 F SANTA CRUZ         5:50 
   22 GARRETT BACCHETTI     9 M TRACY              5:51 
   23 JORDY MALMBERG        9 M APTOS              5:54 
   24 MATT BACCHETTI        8 M TRACY              5:59 
   25 NOAH BRUCKNER         6 M SAN JOSE           5:59 
   26 ELAINA THOMAS        11 F PORTLAND           6:09 
   27 REESE MCLEOD          7 F CAPITOLA           6:13 
   28 LEILANI RENDA         7 F SANTA CRUZ         6:13 
   29 AIDAN SANDERS         7 M SANTA CRUZ         6:16 
   30 CHRISTOPHER ZUECK     6 M SANTA CRUZ         6:29 
   31 LAZULI DUNTON         6 F SANTA CRUZ         6:31 
   32 KINLEY KENNEY         8 F ATASCADERO         6:32 
   33 MACKENZIE RIDDLE     10 F PLEASANTON         6:32 
   34 SOPHIA BRUNO          6 F APTOS              6:34 
   35 LEO POWELL            5 M SANTA CRUZ         6:46 
   36 MADELYNN RIDDLE       6 F SAN BRUNO          6:49 
   37 HANNAH INGRAM        10 F PALO ALTO          6:52 
   38 LOGAN YOSHIDA         7 F SANTA CRUZ         6:55 
   39 EMMA LANE             5 F CAPITOLA           7:01 
   40 SAMANTHA ORTIZ-MCLE   6 F SANTA CRUZ         7:01 
   41 KYRA PHELAN           5 F SANTA CRUZ         7:02 
   42 MOLLY ENDERT          5 F SANTA CRUZ         7:02 
   43 JORDYN EDELSTEIN      6 F SANTA CRUZ         7:03 
   44 MAX MCKEE             6 M SANTA CRUZ         7:06 
   45 CINNA GRESHAM         9 F CAPITOLA           7:08 
   46 BENJAMIN BRUNO        5 M APTOS              7:18 
   47 PHOENIX RUMBAUGH      8 M SANTA CRUZ         7:19 
   48 ASHLEY RENDA          5 F SANTA CRUZ         7:23 
   49 SEFI KATZNELSON         M SCOTTS VALLEY      7:38 
   50 RUBY HOLMES           4 F SANTA CRUZ         7:43 
   51 GEORGE SMITH         10 M SAN JOSE           8:17 
   52 ANNE SMITH            7 F SAN JOSE           8:24 
   53 BENJAMIN KOHART       4 M AVON               8:35 
   54 THOMAS JOST          10 M AVON               9:05 
   55 ETHAN JOST            6 M AVON               9:14 
   56 SIMONE MACHNICK       6 F SANTA CRUZ         9:14 
   57 OLIVIA STEFANISKO     3 F PLEASANT HILL      9:41 
   58 TALIA ORZECH          6 F SANTA CRUZ         9:58 
   59 ARIELLE ORZECH        3 F SANTA CRUZ         9:59 
   60 MIA LINGENS           4 F SANTA CRUZ        10:30 
   61 CHARLIE HOLMES       10 M SANTA CRUZ        11:08 
   62 DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLEND   3 M SANTA CRUZ        11:17 
   63 BRADY NEMES           3 M PACIFICA          11:52 
   64 BRAXTON NEMES         2 M PACIFICA          11:55 
   65 RUBY MCALISTER        4 F SANTA CRUZ        12:50 
   66 LUCAS JOST            3 M AVON              13:04 
   67 ISAAC MITCHELL        4 M PALMDALE          14:03 
   68 ABBY GOODMAN          4 F SANTA CRUZ        14:04 
   69 CASSIDY BECK WATTS    5 F SANTA CRUZ        14:12 
   70 ISABELLA GARCIA       1 F TUCSON            17:00 

Search Our Site

Newsletter

We won't sell your info or spam you. Promise :)

Local Weather

Partly Cloudy

61°F

Santa Cruz, CA

Partly Cloudy

  • 21 Jul 2018

    Partly Cloudy 68°F 60°F

  • 22 Jul 2018

    Partly Cloudy 69°F 60°F