Race Results 2011

Santa Cruz Firecracker 10-K & 5-K

@ Santa Cruz, CA

July 4, 2011

5-K OVERALL RESULTS

10-K OVERALL RESULTS

5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

5-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

10-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

KIDS 1-K RESULTS

 5-K Results

      DIV PL                                                           PACE
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S TOWN            TIME    /MILE
===== ======== ========================= === = =============== ======= =====
    1   1/9    DEVON WALTON               38 M OAKLAND           16:23  5:17 
    2   1/14   MARK YUEM                  40 M                   16:28  5:18 
    3   1/7    SCOTT MCCONVILLE           27 M SANTA CRUZ        16:38  5:22 
    4   2/7    JULIAN SUNN                25 M SANTA CRUZ        16:46  5:24 
    5   2/9    RHODES WALTON              36 M LOS ALTOS HILLS   17:43  5:43 
    6   1/3    COOPER KERSEY              19 M SANTA CRUZ        17:54  5:46 
    7   1/6    NIKKI HILTZ                16 F APTOS             18:23  5:55 
    8   1/4    RACHAEL OETTINGER          21 F SANTA CRUZ        18:26  5:56 
    9   2/14   DANIEL MCKINNON            44 M SANTA CRUZ        18:44  6:02 
   10   1/7    DAVID DELUCCHI             49 M APTOS             19:16  6:12 
   11   3/14   LUCA FASOLI                43 M CAMPBELL          19:16  6:12 
   12   1/16   MICHELLE KERN              47 F SOQUEL            19:17  6:13 
   13   1/17   LISA CROUCH                35 F APTOS             19:18  6:13 
   14   2/3    JUSTIN BOYD                21 M COTTONWOOD        19:55  6:25 
   15   3/9    RICK ELLIS                 39 M WATSONVILLE       19:59  6:26 
   16   1/14   JENNIFER BETANCOURT        30 F SANTA CRUZ        20:02  6:27 
   17   1/6    DON LOOBY                  51 M HAYWARD           20:12  6:31 
   18   1/9    MILES SHAPLEIGH            13 M SANTA CRUZ        20:14  6:31 
   19   1/13   MARCUS DAVIDSON            10 M SANTA CRUZ        20:15  6:31 
   20   4/14   JEFF DAVIDSON              42 M SANTA CRUZ        20:20  6:33 
   21   1/5    RON KIYONO                 63 M UNION CITY        20:24  6:34 
   22   2/17   SAMANTHA FORDE             39 F SANTA CRUZ        20:29  6:36 
   23   1/4    SANTIAGO ESPARZA           34 M RENO              20:40  6:39 
   24   2/9    ADAM TRUMAN                15 M CORRALITOS        20:43  6:40 
   25   2/14   MEREDITH MILLS             34 F APTOS             20:51  6:43 
   26   3/17   MARGARET ELLIS             36 F WATSONVILLE       20:57  6:45 
   27   2/6    JOHN BENNINGHOFF           52 M SAN JOSE          21:00  6:46 
   28   2/7    CURT JENSEN                47 M BEN LOMOND        21:08  6:49 
   29   3/9    AUSTIN ACOSTA              17 M WATSONVILLE       21:14  6:50 
   30   2/16   JESSICA JENSEN             47 F BEN LOMOND        21:17  6:51 
   31   3/7    ROBBIE WILDER              28 M LOS GATOS         22:06  7:07 
   32   1/9    CHANTELLE WILDER           25 F LOS GATOS         22:07  7:07 
   33   4/9    RYAN MAEDA                 35 M SALINAS           22:20  7:12 
   34   2/9    ANNAH ROLIG                28 F SANTA CRUZ        22:29  7:14 
   35   4/7    RYAN REGO                  29 M SANTA CRUZ        22:39  7:18 
   36   2/4    MATTIA BORSALINO           32 M SANTA CLARA       22:41  7:18 
   37   1/5    JOHN HOFACRE               59 M CAPITOLA          22:51  7:22 
   38   2/13   CADMUS BALKANSKI           09 M REDWOOD CITY      22:58  7:24 
   39   4/9    BARRY J. JOHNSON-WELKER    16 M SAN JOSE          23:06  7:26 
   40   3/16   SYBILLA BALKANSKI          49 F REDWOOD CITY      23:12  7:28 
   41   3/3    CARSON KIRK                22 M SANTA CRUZ        23:15  7:29 
   42   5/14   OSCAR YANEZ                44 M MONTEREY          23:17  7:30 
   43   3/13   JOSHUA ZUECK               10 M SANTA CRUZ        23:23  7:32 
   44   5/7    SEAN GIN                   25 M OAKLAND           23:32  7:35 
   45   1/7    KEN HARGRAVE               65 M SANTA CRUZ        23:37  7:36 
   46   3/9    KRISTIN CLARK              29 F CAPITOLA          23:39  7:37 
   47   3/14   ALISYN GULARTE             32 F SAN JOSE          23:50  7:41 
   48   2/7    MIKE ECK                   66 M ANAHEIM           24:17  7:49 
   49   2/6    ALEXA KNAPP                14 F WATSONVILLE       24:17  7:49 
   50   4/9    RAQUEL PIRES               26 F LODI              24:18  7:50 
   51   4/17   HILARY BRYANT              39 F SANTA CRUZ        24:22  7:51 
   52   5/9    HEATHER ROSENBERG          25 F SANTA CRUZ        24:30  7:54 
   53   1/16   KATELYN MCNULTY            12 F SCOTTS VALLEY     24:32  7:54 
   54   2/16   CAMILLE RUSSELL            10 F CORRALITOS        24:33  7:54 
   55   5/9    ALEXANDER BURNETT          13 M SCOTTS VALLEY     24:37  7:56 
   56   4/16   MARYJO MARANGHI            45 F                   24:43  7:58 
   57   6/7    IAN STEELE                 27 M OAKLAND           25:00  8:03 
   58   6/9    ZACH SCHENK                17 M WATSONVILLE       25:06  8:05 
   59   5/17   SHANNON BETTENCOURT        39 F ELK GROVE         25:25  8:11 
   60   7/9    BRENDON CHELLEW            15 M DANVILLE          25:29  8:12 
   61   4/13   DYLAN RANSLEY              12 M DANVILLE          25:29  8:12 
   62   5/16   KATIE MALETA               49 F SOQUEL            25:44  8:17 
   63   3/6    JOHN BEIERS                51 M SAN CARLOS        25:50  8:19 
   64   2/5    TIMOTHY STRINDEN           58 M BELMONT           26:02  8:23 
   65   4/6    ROBERT ORY                 53 M FEDERAL WAY       26:07  8:25 
   66   2/5    RANDY LIGH                 61 M SAN JOSE          26:35  8:34 
   67   6/14   GREG SHAPLEISH             42 M SANTA CRUZ        26:38  8:35 
   68   5/13   JACK LIPPIS                12 M S. JUAN CAPISTR   26:49  8:38 
   69   3/16   JILLIAN ORY                11 F FEDERAL WAY       28:03  9:02 
   70   7/14   BERTRAND NEWSON            42 M SAN JOSE          28:12  9:05 
   71   6/9    BERNADETTE RENOIS          26 F WATSONVILLE       28:15  9:06 
   72   6/13   ELLIOT ANDERSEN            08 M SAN JOSE          28:17  9:06 
   73   3/4    CONNOR PINGREE             34 M SAN JOSE          28:17  9:07 
   74   1/16   ELIZABETH HILTZ            53 F APTOS             28:50  9:17 
   75   4/14   ALLISON ENDERT             34 F SANTA CRUZ        28:58  9:20 
   76   7/9    NATALEIGH MCINTIRE         25 F SAN JOSE          29:01  9:21 
   77   1/12   CHRISTY VOENELL            42 F SANTA CRUZ        29:03  9:21 
   78   5/14   JENNIFER RIGNEY            31 F SANTA CRUZ        29:05  9:22 
   79   3/7    EARLE COUTANT              68 M SANTA CRUZ        29:14  9:25 
   80   3/7    TERRY HOPKINS              47 M MODESTO           29:19  9:27 
   81   1/3    GEORGIA RILEY              67 F CAMPBELL          29:30  9:30 
   82   7/13   WYATT LIPPIS               10 M S. JUAN CAPISTR   29:31  9:30 
   83   6/16   LORI FONG                  45 F S. JUAN CAPISTR   29:31  9:30 
   84   4/16   ELIZABETH ZUECK            12 F SANTA CRUZ        29:38  9:33 
   85   8/14   JOHN ZUECK                 44 M SANTA CRUZ        29:40  9:33 
   86   7/16   MARY KAY GLASPY            47 F DANVILLE          29:48  9:36 
   87   4/7    TIM RILEY                  67 M CAMPBELL          30:09  9:42 
   88   6/17   MIRIAM MCKINNON            37 F SANTA CRUZ        30:15  9:44 
   89   2/12   CRISTEN MORRIS             41 F CARLSBAD          30:25  9:48 
   90   9/14   DAVID MORRIS               40 M CARLSBAD          30:26  9:48 
   91   2/16   KATHY FERRARO              54 F SANTA CRUZ        30:27  9:48 
   92   3/6    KENSEY FOY                 13 F SANTA CRUZ        30:28  9:49 
   93   5/9    SEAN ANDERSEN              38 M SAN JOSE          30:33  9:50 
   94   5/16   AURELIA BALKANSKI          11 F REDWOOD CITY      30:49  9:55 
   95   3/12   JOANNE BAKER               44 F LOS ALTOS         30:59  9:59 
   96   1/3    ROBERT HELLER              74 M SUNNYVALE         31:00  9:59 
   97  10/14   TREY MCALISTER             42 M CAPITOLA          31:01  9:59 
   98   8/13   DOMINICK BRANDT             9 M SANTA CRUZ        31:08 10:02 
   99   4/7    RYAN BRANDT                45 M SANTA CRUZ        31:08 10:02 
  100   3/5    PAUL WONG                  55 M LOS GATOS         31:19 10:05 
  101   8/16   PAULA FOWLER               45 F FORT BRAGG        31:25 10:07 
  102   7/17   HEATHER DITTRICH           38 F SARATOGA          31:28 10:08 
  103   3/16   REBECCA MCNULTY            52 F SCOTTS VALLEY     31:34 10:10 
  104   1/4    CHRISTY MARANI             56 F APTOS             31:39 10:11 
  105   9/16   LUCIA ORLANDO              45 F SANTA CRUZ        31:49 10:15 
  106   6/9    BRIAN ATCHLEY              36 M BEN LOMOND        31:53 10:16 
  107   5/7    NEAL COONERTY              65 M SANTA CRUZ        32:01 10:19 
  108   2/4    MARYSE POSTLEWAITE         55 F SANTA CRUZ        32:05 10:20 
  109   7/9    JASON PEOPLES              35 M SCOTTS VALLEY     32:06 10:20 
  110   6/7    HUGH FOWLER                66 M SANTA CRUZ        32:14 10:23 
  111   8/9    SHANE KELLY                37 M EL DORADO HILLS   32:24 10:26 
  112  10/16   EILEEN MCALISTER           49 F CAPITOLA          32:49 10:34 
  113   7/7    FARRELL INGLE              25 M OAKLAND           32:49 10:34 
  114   4/16   MARIA RICE                 50 F FREMONT           32:50 10:34 
  115   5/16   ELIZABETH DESSUGE          52 F LOS GATOS         32:51 10:35 
  116   6/16   MARGARET WARNER            50 F FRESNO            32:53 10:35 
  117   2/3    JACK WOOLDRIDGE            81 M SANTA CRUZ        33:02 10:38 
  118   3/5    TOM POSTLEWAITE            61 M SANTA CRUZ        33:06 10:40 
  119   4/6    AYANA TANIGUCHI            17 F CUPERTINO         33:23 10:45 
  120   7/7    GARY FISHBURN              66 M SAN JOSE          33:26 10:46 
  121   6/16   SARAH NARANJO              12 F SOQUEL            33:53 10:55 
  122   7/16   MARIA PIRES                53 F PACIFICA          33:54 10:55 
  123  11/16   CHIE KAWAHARA              47 F SANTA CRUZ        33:54 10:55 
  124   8/17   LYNETTE SPARRER            39 F SAN JOSE          34:07 10:59 
  125  11/14   ANDREW SPARRER             40 M SAN JOSE          34:07 10:59 
  126   3/4    SUZANNE JOHNSON            57 F APTOS             34:39 11:09 
  127   4/12   LISA NAPIER                44 F SANTA CRUZ        34:48 11:12 
  128   7/16   LIVY HOLMES                 8 F SANTA CRUZ        35:12 11:20 
  129   8/16   KITTY WONG                 52 F LOS GATOS         35:35 11:27 
  130  12/16   JOANNA GADD                49 F LOS GATOS         35:37 11:28 
  131   5/12   LIZ PARK                   41 F LOS ALTOS         35:54 11:34 
  132   6/14   WENDY SAVINAL              31 F                   36:07 11:38 
  133   8/16   SUSAN SHEALS               07 F SCOTTS VALLEY     36:16 11:41 
  134   9/13   NOAH BRUCKNER               7 M SAN JOSE          36:18 11:41 
  135   9/9    CHAD BRUCKNER              39 M SAN JOSE          36:18 11:42 
  136   9/16   HANNAH BRUCKNER             9 F SAN JOSE          36:19 11:42 
  137  10/16   EMMA SPATH                  8 F SCOTTS VALLEY     36:30 11:45 
  138   9/17   KENDRA NUNES               38 F SCOTTS VALLEY     36:30 11:45 
  139  11/16   CAMERON BROWN               9 F SANTA CRUZ        36:41 11:49 
  140  13/16   KATHERINE BROWN            46 F SANTA CRUZ        36:42 11:49 
  141   7/14   DAYNA PANELLA              34 F LODI              37:15 12:00 
  142   8/14   JENNY YEE                  31 F MARINA            37:22 12:02 
  143   8/9    KARLIE ASAHINA             29 F MARINA            37:22 12:02 
  144   1/6    JOYCE THOMPSON             62 F OAKLAND           37:24 12:03 
  145   5/7    ARCHIE FOWLER              49 M FORT BRAGG        37:31 12:05 
  146  12/14   JOSEPH ARTELLAN            43 M FRESNO            37:47 12:10 
  147   9/16   MICHELLE LAFEVER           52 F CAPITOLA          38:02 12:15 
  148  10/17   LAURA CHIORELLO            37 F SOQUEL            38:15 12:19 
  149  14/16   JULIE BURNETT              48 F SCOTTS VALLEY     38:23 12:22 
  150  10/13   MICKEAL ROTH               10 M HOLLISTER         38:23 12:22 
  151  11/17   TARA NEFF                  35 F SEASIDE           38:36 12:26 
  152   4/4    JUSTIN NEFF                33 M SEASIDE           38:37 12:26 
  153   2/4    SOPHIE BEIERS              19 F SAN CARLOS        38:44 12:28 
  154   6/12   DONNA HOFFMAN-FRIEDE       43 F SANTA CRUZ        38:57 12:33 
  155   4/5    CHARLES GILL               64 M SANTA CRUZ        39:18 12:39 
  156  12/17   MONICA DITTRICH            38 F SARATOGA          39:19 12:40 
  157   2/6    BARBARA UCHIYAMA           61 F SAN JOSE          39:22 12:41 
  158  10/16   LORRIE ANTHONY             50 F SCOTTS VALLEY     39:51 12:50 
  159  15/16   SYDNEY ROSENBERG           48 F SANTA CRUZ        39:59 12:53 
  160  13/17   MICHELLE ZIRKLE YOSHIDA    37 F SANTA CRUZ        40:17 12:58 
  161   6/7    DOMINIC RENDA              46 M SANTA CRUZ        40:17 12:58 
  162   7/12   ALLISON RENDA              41 F SANTA CRUZ        40:18 12:59 
  163  12/16   KAISA DAVIDSON              7 F SANTA CRUZ        40:19 12:59 
  164   8/12   NANCY HOLMES               42 F SANTA CRUZ        40:19 12:59 
  165   9/14   LEILANI ROTH               32 F HOLLISTER         40:23 13:00 
  166   5/5    CHARLES LEIGH-WOOD         62 M SANTA CRUZ        40:56 13:11 
  167   3/3    DAVID AMES                 70 M WATSONVILLE       41:50 13:28 
  168  11/16   DOLLIE FORNEY              51 F SUNNYVALE         41:52 13:29 
  169   3/4    MARY ANN FANNING           24 F SANTA CRUZ        42:15 13:36 
  170  11/13   BLAKE GROOBY               11 M SOQUEL            42:28 13:40 
  171  13/16   LAUREN FONG                12 F KENNEWICK         43:03 13:52 
  172  14/16   LULU ACUESTA                8 F HARBOR CITY       43:03 13:52 
  173  15/16   COOPER ACUESTA             06 F HARBOR CITY       43:07 13:53 
  174   9/12   KAREN ACUESTA              43 F HARBOR CITY       43:24 13:59 
  175  12/16   NANCY FONG                 50 F KENNEWICK         43:25 13:59 
  176  10/14   RICA PAGLINAWAN            34 F SALINAS           43:33 14:02 
  177  10/12   KRISTEN SCHNITTGER         41 F WATSONVILLE       44:08 14:13 
  178  13/14   ERIC SCHNITTGER            42 M WATSONVILLE       44:11 14:14 
  179   3/6    MARY MARTIN                61 F SANTA CRUZ        44:12 14:14 
  180   4/5    ROBERT WAHRER              59 M FELTON            44:22 14:17 
  181   4/4    DIANE BERRY-WAHRER         56 F FELTON            44:22 14:17 
  182   2/3    KAREN LEIGH-WOOD           66 F SANTA CRUZ        44:43 14:24 
  183   4/6    DIRKJE COUTANT             64 F SANTA CRUZ        44:43 14:24 
  184  14/17   CHERYL WINTERBURN          37 F WATSONVILLE       44:44 14:24 
  185   4/4    DANA COUTANT               21 F SANTA CRUZ        44:50 14:26 
  186   5/6    MADELINE BAHR              18 F ATHERTON          44:54 14:27 
  187   5/6    NORA VOORHIES              63 F MENLO PARK        44:55 14:28 
  188   5/5    PAT HALEY                  57 M SAN JOSE          44:59 14:29 
  189  11/12   CHRISTINE GROOBY           42 F SOQUEL            45:06 14:31 
  190  13/16   JOANNA DINAN               52 F TUCSON            45:36 14:41 
  191   9/9    KRISTINA CHASCO            25 F AROMAS            46:59 15:08 
  192   3/3    MARCIE DEKKING             68 F SANTA CRUZ        47:13 15:12 
  193   6/6    DION FARQUHAR              64 F SANTA CRUZ        47:56 15:26 
  194  15/17   JODI KELLY                 36 F EL DORADO HILLS   48:19 15:33 
  195  12/13   KIERAN RUF                 09 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:01 15:47 
  196  16/16   ANN BERRY-KLINE            46 F APTOS             49:10 15:50 
  197   6/6    RACHEL KLINE               14 F APTOS             49:10 15:50 
  198  14/16   MARIA CHASCO               51 F AROMAS            50:05 16:07 
  199   7/7    BRIAN RUF                  47 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:30 16:16 
  200  13/13   ADRIE RUF                  07 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:31 16:16 
  201  11/14   DEBRA DUNN                 34 F SAN JOSE          51:03 16:26 
  202  12/14   DONNA MILLS                34 F SALT LAKE CITY    52:20 16:51 
  203  16/16   SARA SILVERSTEIN           10 F OAKLAND           54:29 17:32 
  204  15/16   SHAWNA MARTIN              52 F OAKLAND           54:29 17:33 
  205  13/14   REBECCA FEIL               30 F SACRAMENTO        54:43 17:37 
  206  14/14   COURTNEY LEIBROCK          30 F SANTA CRUZ        54:44 17:37 
  207  12/12   CHRISTINE PUCCIO           41 F DANVILLE        1:00:18 19:25 
  208   8/9    JULIAN GALLO               17 M MODESTO         1:01:01 19:39 
  209   5/6    DAN BIRCH                  50 M SANTA CRUZ      1:05:26 21:04 
  210   9/9    WILLIAM GALLO              14 M MODESTO         1:05:50 21:12 
  211  14/14   BRENT BOUCHARD             40 M SANTA CRUZ      1:06:06 21:17 
  212   6/6    ANGEL SANCHEZ              54 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:24:36 27:14 
  213  16/17   JYOTY MADALRERDY           35 F                 1:26:48 27:57 
  214  17/17   NAOMI MEYERS               37 F SANTA CLARA     1:34:19 30:22 
  215  16/16   DAWN CRAVEN                50 F TURLOCK         1:39:40 32:05 

 10-K Results

      DIV PL                                                           PACE
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S TOWN            TIME    /MILE
===== ======== ========================= === = =============== ======= =====
    1   1/11   MITCHELL MORIARTY          19 M APTOS             33:49  5:27 
    2   1/18   MATTHEW WEICKERT           18 M SAN JOSE          36:44  5:55 
    3   1/10   ANDREW DEMAS               27 M LOS ALTOS         37:03  5:58 
    4   1/19   RINALDO CIS                41 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     38:14  6:10 
    5   1/29   JAVIER NARANJO             52 M SOQUEL            38:37  6:13 
    6   2/11   KYLE MCNULTY               19 M SCOTTS VALLEY     39:12  6:19 
    7   2/18   SAM KANE                   17 M SAN LEANDRO       39:21  6:20 
    8   2/19   ED ACOSTA                  42 M WATSONVILLE       39:38  6:23 
    9   1/31   JOHN GRUBE                 45 M FELTON            40:11  6:28 
   10   1/20   MONICA JO NICHOLSON        29 F PRUNEDALE         40:24  6:31 
   11   1/16   KENDALL WU                 37 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     40:25  6:31 
   12   2/20   KRISTY BORAK               27 F                   41:04  6:37 
   13   2/29   KEVIN HUNTER               53 M SAN JOSE          41:08  6:38 
   14   3/19   MYRON FILIPOFF             40 M FRESNO            41:24  6:40 
   15   3/18   NICHOLAS FONG              16 M KENNEWICK         41:34  6:42 
   16   4/18   ANDREW WALGREN             13 M SANTA CRUZ        41:40  6:43 
   17   2/10   JONATHAN AHLUM             27 M FELTON            41:40  6:43 
   18   1/12   ALEX SARRIA SARRIA         34 M CAMPBELL          41:53  6:45 
   19   3/29   LAWRENCE BERG              53 M SANTA CRUZ        42:13  6:48 
   20   3/20   MELISSA MCCONVILLE         26 F SANTA CRUZ        42:24  6:50 
   21   4/20   NATALIE BADOWSKI           26 F STANFORD          42:47  6:53 
   22   2/16   GANN BREWER                36 M                   43:22  6:59 
   23   2/12   ERIK WYNER                 33 M SCOTTS VALLEY     43:32  7:01 
   24   3/16   JEREMY PAGE                38 M SANTA CRUZ        43:33  7:01 
   25   5/18   JOSEPH FAJARDO             16 M BRENTWOOD         44:01  7:05 
   26   4/29   TIM JOHNSON                50 M PORTLAND          44:03  7:06 
   27   4/19   HIROYASU TANIGUCHI         44 M CUPERTINO         44:12  7:07 
   28   3/12   WAYNE MARTIN               31 M CAPITOLA          44:14  7:08 
   29   4/16   CHRISTIAN WIRTH            35 M SAN JOSE          44:23  7:09 
   30   3/11   HENRY JOHNSON              19 M PORTLAND          44:30  7:10 
   31   1/22   SHOSHANAH ORZECH           39 F SANTA CRUZ        44:30  7:10 
   32   6/18   ALEX CONDOTTI              14 M SANTA CRUZ        44:39  7:12 
   33   5/16   BRIAN OUTLAND              39 M LOS GATOS         44:42  7:12 
   34   5/29   RICHARD ROBINSON           53 M SANTA CRUZ        44:45  7:13 
   35   5/19   JOSH MADER                 44 M SANTA CRUZ        44:53  7:14 
   36   2/31   PATRICK DOUGHTY            46 M SAN JOSE          45:06  7:16 
   37   3/31   ADAM BLUM                  47 M LOS GATOS         45:11  7:17 
   38   1/19   ROBERT MARGEVICIUS         58 M APTOS             45:21  7:18 
   39   6/29   JOSE OGARRIO               51 M SANTA CRUZ        45:27  7:19 
   40   3/10   PAUL TORREZ                27 M SANTA CRUZ        45:51  7:23 
   41   4/31   THOMAS JACOBSON            49 M BEN LOMOND        45:54  7:24 
   42   7/18   ELI CUSHNIR                13 M SANTA CRUZ        45:59  7:24 
   43   4/11   TAYLOR LICOLI              19 M SAN CARLOS        46:15  7:27 
   44   2/19   WILLIAM MENCHINE           56 M SANTA CRUZ        46:28  7:29 
   45   7/29   JIM GARLAND                52 M SAN JOSE          46:29  7:29 
   46   5/20   CLARE JOHNSON              26 F WATSONVILLE       46:29  7:29 
   47   6/16   TODD TEVIS                 37 M APTOS             46:30  7:29 
   48   6/20   ANNA HELLMAIR              29 F ARCATA            46:35  7:30 
   49   3/19   PHIL FURNISS               56 M APTOS             46:37  7:31 
   50   7/20   ASHLEY WILSON              26 F SANTA CRUZ        46:43  7:31 
   51   1/28   CAROLYN COLLMAN            44 F MENLO PARK        46:43  7:32 
   52   4/12   JAKUB DOTLACIL             32 M SANTA CRUZ        46:58  7:34 
   53   8/18   EZRA ZAMORA                16 M 0AKLEY            46:59  7:34 
   54   7/16   CHRIS FRY                  39 M REDWOOD CITY      47:25  7:38 
   55   6/19   SCOTT RASMANN              41 M SANTA CRUZ        47:32  7:39 
   56   5/11   J.R. RICE                  23 M TURLOCK           47:33  7:40 
   57   8/20   CAITLIN STERN              26 F CARMEL VALLEY     47:40  7:41 
   58   4/19   DAVE SPEIDEL               58 M SANTA CRUZ        47:46  7:42 
   59   4/10   CHRIS BARCELLOS            29 M SUNNYVALE         47:52  7:43 
   60   9/18   ERIC BALKANSKI             18 M PITTSBURGH        47:53  7:43 
   61   8/29   DANIEL RUIZ                51 M SANTA CRUZ        47:58  7:44 
   62   2/22   KIM HANLEY                 36 F CAPITOLA          47:58  7:44 
   63   8/16   MICHAEL ZENSIUS            39 M SAN JOSE          48:01  7:44 
   64   9/16   CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN      38 M SANTA CRUZ        48:06  7:45 
   65  10/16   I-TAO TSAI                 39 M SAN JOSE          48:18  7:47 
   66   1/11   KAILA GIBSON               14 F SOQUEL            48:28  7:48 
   67   1/13   EILEEN BROWN               53 F SANTA CRUZ        48:37  7:50 
   68   1/8    NICOLE ZANARDI             21 F LOS GATOS         48:47  7:51 
   69  10/18   JESSE GILMER               16 M TUCSON            48:57  7:53 
   70   1/17   OSCAR ANDRADE              61 M SANTA CRUZ        49:00  7:54 
   71   5/12   JOHN ALLEN                 31 M SAN FRANCISCO     49:08  7:55 
   72  11/18   STEPHEN OHLSEN             17 M SANTA CRUZ        49:09  7:55 
   73   3/22   ADAIR PATERNO              36 F SANTA CRUZ        49:09  7:55 
   74   2/8    SARAH SHIRLEY              19 F SCOTTS VALLEY     49:15  7:56 
   75   2/11   KATIE ALIOTO               16 F SOQUEL            49:17  7:56 
   76   6/11   MICHAEL WAHRER             20 M FELTON            49:21  7:57 
   77   5/31   RANDALL FONG               49 M KENNEWICK         49:25  7:58 
   78   2/17   KARL BANE                  63 M LA HONDA          49:25  7:58 
   79   2/28   CATHY PHILIPOVITCH         43 F SANTA CRUZ        49:27  7:58 
   80   9/29   BRIAN MCNULTY              52 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:28  7:58 
   81   7/19   KAZ SHAIKH                 44 M CUPERTINO         49:33  7:59 
   82  11/16   YUN LIN                    38 M SAN JOSE          49:39  8:00 
   83   3/8    KATE SCRAMSTAD             20 F CLOVIS            49:44  8:01 
   84   3/28   ALISSA POWELL              42 F SANTA CRUZ        49:59  8:03 
   85   3/17   ROBERT MULLIS              61 M SOQUEL            50:04  8:04 
   86   5/19   DAN ASPROMONTE             55 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:08  8:04 
   87   1/26   KATHERINE MOORE            34 F SAN MATEO         50:14  8:06 
   88   6/19   MAX EBRAHIMIAN             58 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:16  8:06 
   89  12/16   TIM CLIFFORD               38 M SANTA CRUZ        50:23  8:07 
   90   6/12   SHANE VANDERVEEN           32 M CAPITOLA          50:24  8:07 
   91   7/19   TIM SCRAMSTAD              58 M CLOVIS            50:24  8:07 
   92  12/18   JACK CASEY                 17 M TUCSON            50:30  8:08 
   93   2/26   JESSICA NOTHEIS            33 F SANTA CRUZ        50:39  8:10 
   94   6/31   TREVOR STRUDLEY            48 M APTOS             50:40  8:10 
   95   7/12   SCOTT DIETKA               30 M SANTA CRUZ        50:42  8:10 
   96   7/31   JOEL MATTSSON-BOZE         47 M FREMONT           50:43  8:10 
   97   8/19   JODY MADSEN                41 M FREMONT           50:43  8:10 
   98   8/31   THOMAS KANE                49 M SAN LEANDRO       50:47  8:11 
   99   2/13   TINA EBRAHIMIAN            52 F SCOTTS VALLEY     50:47  8:11 
  100  10/29   HANS LEUTHOLD              51 M SANTA CRUZ        50:50  8:11 
  101   8/19   SAM LAZARAKIS              56 M SAN JOSE          50:52  8:12 
  102   9/19   MIKE RIORDAN               55 M SAN JOSE          50:55  8:12 
  103   3/26   JOANNA JOHNSON             31 F BEN LOMOND        50:56  8:12 
  104   9/20   JESSICA CALDEIRA           26 F CAPITOLA          50:56  8:12 
  105  13/16   ROLF LINGENS               36 M SANTA CRUZ        50:57  8:12 
  106  13/18   BEAU BAIOCCHI              13 M CAPITOLA          50:57  8:12 
  107   1/21   KELLY EMO                  46 F CAMPBELL          51:02  8:13 
  108  14/18   JOE MALETA                 16 M SOQUEL            51:04  8:14 
  109  11/29   DAVID ROMERO               52 M SAN JOSE          51:05  8:14 
  110  10/20   ELENA EBRAHIMIAN           25 F SCOTTS VALLEY     51:08  8:14 
  111  11/20   KATE WILSON                25 F APTOS             51:09  8:14 
  112  12/29   MAX VALENZUELA             51 M UKIAH             51:15  8:15 
  113   4/17   DAVID ZACHARIAS            63 M MERCED            51:24  8:17 
  114   1/17   SUE DUNN                   55 F WATSONVILLE       51:29  8:17 
  115   2/17   NANCY COHEN                57 F SOQUEL            51:50  8:21 
  116   1/2    MAC HOLMES                 12 M SANTA CRUZ        51:52  8:21 
  117   4/26   ROBIN ALLAN                31 F SANTA CRUZ        51:58  8:22 
  118   4/22   STELLA CAREY               39 F FELTON            52:03  8:23 
  119   3/13   SHARRON REISS-MILLER       52 F LOS GATOS         52:10  8:24 
  120   7/11   SCOTT MOORE                23 M SANTA CRUZ        52:26  8:27 
  121   5/17   RON TAYLOR                 60 M FELTON            52:28  8:27 
  122   4/8    LAUREL CEDARBLADE          21 F WATSONVILLE       52:29  8:27 
  123   3/11   MADISEN LINDSEY            14 F CAMPBELL          52:43  8:29 
  124   8/11   ERIC CONLON                24 M SANTA CRUZ        53:01  8:32 
  125  15/18   MATTHEW GASPAR             13 M SCOTTS VALLEY     53:02  8:33 
  126   4/28   JEN BECK                   40 F SANTA CRUZ        53:04  8:33 
  127   9/31   ALAN BURNETT               49 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     53:06  8:33 
  128   4/13   SUSAN TIERNEY              51 F SAN JOSE          53:07  8:33 
  129  10/31   MICHAEL PRAMUK             49 M SANTA CRUZ        53:13  8:34 
  130   5/22   JENNIFER BREWER            37 F TACOMA            53:20  8:35 
  131   5/10   THOMAS HARRISON            26 M APTOS             53:23  8:36 
  132   6/17   DON ARTHUR                 62 M SANTA CRUZ        53:26  8:36 
  133  13/29   ROD CABORN                 51 M SOQUEL            53:36  8:38 
  134  14/29   CLETE MCCONVILLE           50 M SAN JOSE          53:40  8:39 
  135   8/12   MATTHEW MERRILL            30 M APTOS             53:50  8:40 
  136  15/29   MANUEL QUIROZ              52 M                   53:52  8:41 
  137   5/28   LAURA BUSHNELL             44 F SANTA CRUZ        54:01  8:42 
  138   9/12   IAN MITCHELL               30 M LANCASTER         54:09  8:43 
  139   9/19   DAVID HAM                  43 M MARINA            54:10  8:43 
  140   2/21   GRETCHEN SCHMITT           49 F SCOTTS VALLEY     54:16  8:44 
  141   7/17   BREESE WHITE               63 M APTOS             54:18  8:45 
  142  11/31   ROSS ALIOTO                49 M CAPITOLA          54:21  8:45 
  143  12/31   MICHAEL THOMPSON           45 M SANTA CRUZ        54:30  8:47 
  144   3/21   KELLYANN NICHOLSON         46 F SANTA CRUZ        54:31  8:47 
  145  13/31   PRUDENCIO SANCHEZ          47 M WATSONVILLE       54:33  8:47 
  146  16/29   RUSS SMYTH                 50 M UKIAH             54:35  8:47 
  147  10/19   EVAN FRINK                 43 M SANTA CRUZ        54:42  8:49 
  148  11/19   CHRIS WAGNER               40 M FOLSOM            54:52  8:50 
  149   4/21   AILEEN WOLFF               48 F SANTA CRUZ        54:57  8:51 
  150   5/8    ROSEMARY BLAZEVIC          24 F SCOTTS VALLEY     55:12  8:53 
  151  12/20   ARIANA EBRAHIMIAN          29 F SCOTTS VALLEY     55:14  8:54 
  152  10/19   BRAD BISHOP                57 M SANTA CRUZ        55:30  8:56 
  153   8/17   HANES COHEN                61 M SOQUEL            55:47  8:59 
  154   6/22   LUCIA WADE                 39 F SANTA ROSA        55:47  8:59 
  155  11/19   SCOTT HORLOCK              57 M SANTA CRUZ        55:57  9:01 
  156   2/2    JARED CHAN                 10 M SUNNYVALE         56:01  9:01 
  157  14/31   JOHN COLLINS               46 M SANTA CRUZ        56:01  9:01 
  158   6/28   PRISCILLA RUSSELL          44 F CORRALITOS        56:05  9:02 
  159   5/26   HEATHER CLARK              31 F APTOS             56:09  9:03 
  160   9/17   ELIAS TAPIA                60 M SANTA CRUZ        56:10  9:03 
  161  15/31   JOSEPH TULLY               47 M                   56:12  9:03 
  162   6/10   JEFF MATTERN               25 M SAN JOSE          56:25  9:05 
  163   1/9    OLOF HELLEN                67 M SANTA CRUZ        56:45  9:08 
  164  17/29   PHILIP GADD                51 M LOS GATOS         56:50  9:09 
  165  16/31   BRYN YOUNG                 49 M APTOS             56:57  9:10 
  166   6/26   KAREN BUSH                 31 F DEL REY OAKS      56:59  9:11 
  167   1/5    JIM HAMM                   72 M SAN JOSE          57:09  9:12 
  168  12/19   ELEAZAR ZAMORA             44 M OAKLEY            57:09  9:12 
  169  10/17   HIRAM CLAWSON              60 M SANTA CRUZ        57:12  9:13 
  170   7/26   JAMIE TAJII                31 F SANTA CLARA       57:15  9:13 
  171  13/19   STUART GROOBY              42 M SOQUEL            57:19  9:14 
  172  16/18   COLE GARNER                18 M SANTA CRUZ        57:24  9:15 
  173  14/19   ERIC BRUSVEN               42 M SOQUEL            57:26  9:15 
  174  18/29   SIAMAK BAGHERI             52 M PLEASANT HILL     57:33  9:16 
  175   4/11   ALYSSA KOGEL               16 F AGOURA HILLS      57:34  9:16 
  176  19/29   BRUCE CHARLTON             54 M LOS ALTOS         57:36  9:17 
  177  12/19   VERN KATZ                  58 M EUGENE            57:40  9:17 
  178   9/11   JOSHUA HAM                 20 M MARINA            57:47  9:18 
  179   5/21   LIZ SANDERS                47 F SANTA CRUZ        57:49  9:19 
  180  10/11   BOBBY SANDERS              22 M SANTA CRUZ        57:50  9:19 
  181  20/29   BOB GARNER                 53 M SANTA CRUZ        57:54  9:19 
  182   5/11   JENNY GARNER               15 F SANTA CRUZ        58:30  9:25 
  183   3/17   MARIDEE CHARLTON           55 F LOS ALTOS         58:30  9:25 
  184   7/28   MONIKA DAVIDSON            40 F SANTA CRUZ        58:35  9:26 
  185   6/21   LISA CEDARBLADE            49 F WATSONVILLE       58:50  9:28 
  186  10/12   MARK MITCHELL              32 M LANCASTER         58:59  9:30 
  187  13/20   JUDITH ENNIS               26 F OAKLAND           59:01  9:30 
  188  17/31   CLARK KAUFHARDT            47 M DANVILLE          59:07  9:31 
  189  13/19   DOUG ZUMBIEL               58 M APTOS             59:13  9:32 
  190   8/28   ERIKA BRAND                40 F APTOS             59:20  9:33 
  191   7/21   LORI CARTWRIGHT            45 F SANTA CRUZ        59:22  9:34 
  192  15/19   BRITT MONACO               40 M APTOS             59:23  9:34 
  193  11/11   NICHOLAS HILL              22 M DIXON             59:23  9:34 
  194  18/31   HENRY MONTES               46 M APTOS             59:25  9:34 
  195  16/19   JESSE RENTERIA             42 M SANTA CRUZ        59:30  9:35 
  196   2/9    GEORGE P. BUNCH            68 M SANTA CRUZ        59:33  9:35 
  197  11/17   MORBERT NEUMANN            61 M SANTA CRUZ        59:36  9:36 
  198   4/17   LISA MILLER-ANDERSO        59 F SANTA CRUZ        59:41  9:37 
  199   8/26   ASHLEY ADAMS               30 F SANTA CRUZ        59:45  9:37 
  200  19/31   DAN BEAGLE                 49 M SCOTTS VALLEY     59:46  9:38 
  201   6/11   LUCI SHOOK                 18 F SANTA CRUZ        59:56  9:39 
  202   9/26   JOSIE SHAFER               32 F MOUNT HERMON      59:57  9:39 
  203  12/17   KEVIN LAWLER               62 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:02  9:40 
  204   3/9    DAVE RESNECK-SANNES        67 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:06  9:41 
  205   5/13   CORINNE BECK               50 F SUNNYVALE       1:00:15  9:42 
  206  17/19   GLENN GOODRICH             43 M PACIFIC GROVE   1:00:33  9:45 
  207  20/31   TOM CAULFIELD              48 M SAN JOSE        1:00:34  9:45 
  208  14/16   TRENT TARRIS               37 M APTOS           1:00:38  9:46 
  209  21/29   MICHAEL MORIARTY           52 M APTOS           1:00:41  9:46 
  210  22/29   BRUCE HOPE                 53 M PETALUMA        1:00:45  9:47 
  211  14/19   RUSSEL KODET               58 M SALINAS         1:00:48  9:47 
  212  23/29   GARY SPARER                54 M SANTA CLARA     1:00:52  9:48 
  213  15/19   PAUL BECK                  57 M SUNNYVALE       1:00:54  9:49 
  214  13/17   ALAN SPEIDEL               61 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:00  9:49 
  215  18/19   KARL PHILIPOVITCH          42 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:02  9:50 
  216   4/9    GORDON WHEELER             67 M SAN FRANCISCO   1:01:06  9:50 
  217   7/22   SARAH MCCARTHY             36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:07  9:51 
  218  14/17   PHIL ROCKEY                64 M                 1:01:09  9:51 
  219   1/5    ELLEN TROTH                64 F CAPITOLA        1:01:20  9:53 
  220  24/29   DIRK ENZWEILER             51 M SAN JOSE        1:01:21  9:53 
  221   5/17   LINDA PRANG                55 F LOS GATOS       1:01:22  9:53 
  222  10/26   LESLIE SANCHEZ             34 F COLUSA          1:01:27  9:54 
  223   9/28   KARYN GALLO                44 F MODESTO         1:01:32  9:55 
  224  10/28   EVANGELINA MADRIGAL PHIPP  41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:41  9:56 
  225  21/31   THADDEUS BRAUN             47 M SAN DIEGO       1:01:43  9:56 
  226  25/29   JOHN KOGEL                 54 M AGOURA HILLS    1:01:51  9:58 
  227  11/28   WENDY BUSSIERE             44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:59  9:59 
  228   6/8    MOLLY JOHNSON              21 F PORTLAND        1:02:11 10:01 
  229   8/22   JENNIE HARMS               36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:31 10:04 
  230   7/11   KENZIE COCHRAN             17 F SAN JOSE        1:02:42 10:06 
  231  22/31   TODD HOFFMAN               46 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:49 10:07 
  232  12/28   MARLINE AVELAR             40 F WATSONVILLE     1:03:07 10:10 
  233   2/5    LEON PEARCE                72 M CAMPBELL        1:03:09 10:10 
  234  19/19   CLAY RABUN                 43 M SAN MATEO       1:03:20 10:12 
  235   6/17   CAROL WILHELMY             56 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:38 10:15 
  236  11/12   BRANDON DUNCAN             33 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:42 10:15 
  237  23/31   BOB SELIN                  49 M SALINAS         1:03:45 10:16 
  238  26/29   BRADLEY ROADES             52 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:49 10:17 
  239  15/17   NORM PLOSS                 63 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:13 10:20 
  240   5/9    JEFF NEWKIRK               65 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:20 10:22 
  241   9/22   ELIZABETH NEWKIRK          39 F MENDOCINO       1:04:21 10:22 
  242   6/13   MARILYN ROCKEY             52 F APTOS           1:04:28 10:23 
  243  11/26   JENNIFER MIKKELSON         30 F FELTON          1:04:32 10:24 
  244  14/20   STEFANIE TERRILL           27 F SAN JOSE        1:04:32 10:24 
  245   6/9    DICK GEAR                  69 M SAN JOSE        1:04:33 10:24 
  246  17/18   JESSE COHEN                16 M CAPITOLA        1:04:33 10:24 
  247   7/9    JOHN HALL                  66 M LOS ALTOS       1:04:34 10:24 
  248  16/19   CURTIS LINDSEY             56 M CAMPBELL        1:04:39 10:25 
  249   7/17   NANCY DEGNAN               55 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:44 10:25 
  250   8/11   NATALIA ANDRES             14 F SOQUEL          1:04:58 10:28 
  251   8/21   ANNE BIRCH                 45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:26 10:32 
  252  13/28   FARNAZ NOORI               44 F PLEASANT HILL   1:05:28 10:33 
  253   8/17   DEBBIE MCCARROLL           56 F APTOS           1:05:32 10:33 
  254   7/8    MOLLY BAHR                 20 F ATHERTON        1:05:32 10:33 
  255  10/22   CHRIS LANG                 39 F SOQUEL          1:05:42 10:35 
  256   9/21   KAREN WORKMAN              48 F STOCKTON        1:05:47 10:36 
  257  11/22   SALLY GHILARDUCCI          38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:54 10:37 
  258  10/21   MARY JOHNSON               49 F PORTLAND        1:06:05 10:38 
  259  12/26   BROOKE RHEAD               34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:05 10:38 
  260   7/10   MIKE ROACH                 26 M CAPITOLA        1:06:07 10:39 
  261   8/10   JEREMIAH DANIELS           26 M CAPITOLA        1:06:08 10:39 
  262  15/16   JEFF BEAN                  36 M SOQUEL          1:06:13 10:40 
  263  14/28   MARIAM GATES               40 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:06:16 10:40 
  264   8/9    JAMES CAMP                 67 M SAN JOSE        1:06:21 10:41 
  265   8/8    GIANNA GALLO               19 F MODESTO         1:06:22 10:41 
  266  18/18   ANDREAS GUERRERO           13 M SANTA CRUZ      1:06:24 10:42 
  267  24/31   NICK GUERRERO              47 M SANTA CRUZ      1:06:26 10:42 
  268  15/28   GEORGIA ACOSTA             40 F WATSONVILLE     1:06:42 10:44 
  269  16/28   ANGELA FARLEY              42 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:52 10:46 
  270  12/22   DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLENDON      37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:55 10:47 
  271  17/28   ANNE WEIDLICH              41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:56 10:47 
  272  18/28   MARY JACQUE                43 F APTOS           1:06:59 10:47 
  273  25/31   JOHN JACQUE                49 M APTOS           1:06:59 10:47 
  274  13/22   JENNIFER SWAN              35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:07:01 10:48 
  275  13/26   REBEKAH WHEELER            30 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:07:20 10:51 
  276  26/31   DON COHEN                  49 M CAPITOLA        1:07:37 10:53 
  277  19/28   TIA BECKMANN               44 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:08:04 10:58 
  278   7/13   CHRISTINE BOLES            51 F APTOS           1:08:13 10:59 
  279   9/17   DENISE MOORE               56 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:08:18 11:00 
  280  16/16   CRAIG KAWAHARA             36 M SANTA CRUZ      1:08:19 11:00 
  281   8/13   TAMMY BRABANT              50 F SAN JOSE        1:08:22 11:01 
  282  10/17   BETSY DAREZZO              57 F CAPITOLA        1:08:31 11:02 
  283  27/31   JEFFREY HANSON             48 M SAN JOSE        1:08:37 11:03 
  284  11/21   TINA MOORE                 49 F CAMPBELL        1:08:43 11:04 
  285  15/20   ELIZABETH MARTIN           29 F CAPITOLA        1:09:01 11:07 
  286  14/26   TERRI HERNANDEZ            34 F WATSONVILLE     1:09:03 11:07 
  287  11/17   JUANITA GUNTER             56 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:06 11:08 
  288  17/19   DAN KAUFMAN                59 M LOS ANGELES     1:09:07 11:08 
  289  15/26   JESSICA NICHOLAS           31 F WATSONVILLE     1:09:10 11:08 
  290  20/28   ZANDRA HUGHES              44 F APTOS           1:09:10 11:08 
  291  16/20   LAUREN ALLEN               25 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:14 11:09 
  292  12/17   JULIE SHARP                57 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:24 11:10 
  293   2/5    KATY BROPHY                64 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:51 11:15 
  294  14/22   JILL SOENEN                37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:18 11:19 
  295  16/26   NICKOLA LOSEE              32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:19 11:19 
  296  27/29   HOWARD GEBB                50 M SAN JOSE        1:10:21 11:20 
  297   3/5    DENISE WILLS               60 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:25 11:20 
  298  15/22   TASHA LINN                 39 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:10:25 11:20 
  299  21/28   DEBBIE ESLER               40 F SAN JOSE,       1:10:29 11:21 
  300  22/28   LESLIE WEMPE               41 F WATSONVILLE     1:10:30 11:21 
  301  17/26   MARIA HERNANDEZ            33 F MARINA          1:10:46 11:24 
  302   9/11   ELLIE JOHNSON              17 F PORTLAND        1:10:55 11:25 
  303  16/17   ALAN RICHARDS              64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:11:04 11:27 
  304  12/21   MARNIE MACMILLAN           46 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:11:08 11:27 
  305  16/22   NATASHA KATZNELSON         39 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:11:08 11:27 
  306  13/21   MARY COCHRAN               48 F SAN JOSE        1:11:11 11:28 
  307  17/22   CHERYL ROSENBERG           38 F SAN JOSE        1:11:15 11:28 
  308  23/28   CHERYL HAM                 43 F MARINA          1:11:18 11:29 
  309  28/31   KEVIN BRABANT              48 M SAN JOSE        1:11:40 11:32 
  310  14/21   DIANA AUGUST               49 F SANTA CRUZ      1:11:58 11:35 
  311  10/11   ISABELLE BECKMANN          13 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:12:01 11:36 
  312  15/21   LISA ERICKSON              46 F CAPITOLA        1:12:15 11:38 
  313  24/28   CLAIRE OWENS               44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:20 11:39 
  314  28/29   DOUGLAS KEHN               53 M APTOS           1:12:21 11:39 
  315   3/5    DOUGALL MCDONALD           76 M SANTA CRUZ      1:12:26 11:40 
  316   9/9    DAVID PRIOR                67 M HUNTINGDON      1:12:44 11:43 
  317  13/17   CHERYL TAYLOR              58 F MOUNT HERMON    1:13:00 11:45 
  318  17/20   STACEY ALVAREZ             29 F SANTA CRUZ      1:13:45 11:52 
  319  18/26   CRISTY SORENSON            34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:13:45 11:53 
  320  25/28   BRIYA SERRANO              41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:12 11:57 
  321   1/1    KATHERINE BEIERS           78 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:13 11:57 
  322   4/5    DEE ANN COULSON            60 F SOQUEL          1:14:33 12:00 
  323  16/21   ROBERTA COHEN              49 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:51 12:03 
  324   9/10   AMANDEEP MAHAL             27 M IOWA CITY       1:15:59 12:14 
  325  18/20   ELIZABETH HASSEBROEK       29 F IOWA CITY       1:15:59 12:14 
  326   1/3    PATTY FISHBURN             65 F SAN JOSE        1:16:04 12:15 
  327   9/13   DEBRA SCHWARTZ             51 F CAMPBELL        1:16:05 12:15 
  328  19/26   LAUREN WASANO              31 F SANTA CLARA     1:16:08 12:16 
  329  17/21   GAYLE DAMRELL              47 F MODESTO         1:16:19 12:17 
  330  14/17   MERCEDES LIU               58 F                 1:16:42 12:21 
  331  20/26   BROOKE MCDONALD            31 F CAPITOLA        1:18:16 12:36 
  332  29/31   JOHN DINAN                 49 M MENLO PARK      1:18:53 12:42 
  333   1/3    GWENNIE KIDD               11 F SANTA CRUZ      1:19:35 12:49 
  334  30/31   DENNIS KIDD                46 M SANTA CRUZ      1:19:35 12:49 
  335  18/21   TRACY COCKERHAM            45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:20:22 12:56 
  336  10/13   DEBRA MENGES               50 F APTOS           1:20:45 13:00 
  337   5/5    YVONNE STONE               62 F SAN JOSE        1:22:08 13:14 
  338   2/3    BARBARA PEARCE             69 F CAMPBELL        1:22:09 13:14 
  339  19/21   EILEEN ZURBRIGGEN          48 F SANTA CRUZ      1:22:15 13:15 
  340  31/31   SCOTT PAYNE                45 M SANTA CRUZ      1:22:17 13:15 
  341  21/26   MAGAN NOCE                 31 F WATSONVILLE     1:22:48 13:20 
  342  20/21   REBECCA PACHECO            49 F SANTA CLARA     1:23:25 13:26 
  343   4/5    THOMAS WICHELMANN          70 M SANTA CRUZ      1:23:26 13:26 
  344  18/19   JOHN KANE                  58 M WATSONVILLE     1:23:49 13:30 
  345  26/28   DEBIE ZORRA                42 F WATSONVILLE     1:24:36 13:37 
  346   3/3    GLORIA PLOSS               65 F SANTA CRUZ      1:25:06 13:42 
  347  15/17   DEBORAH DI SALVO           56 F SAN JOSE        1:25:32 13:46 
  348  19/19   MICHAEL CASTILLO           57 M FRESNO          1:25:33 13:46 
  349   5/5    MYRON SMITH                71 M LOS GATOS       1:25:38 13:47 
  350  18/22   LISA ROBINSON              39 F SANTA CLARA     1:26:28 13:55 
  351  11/11   OLIVIA OWENS               16 F SANTA CRUZ      1:28:00 14:10 
  352  19/20   AMANDA DENOYER             29 F SALINAS         1:28:08 14:11 
  353  19/22   COLLEEN FLOOD              38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:28:30 14:15 
  354  21/21   TERRY OCONNOR              48 F HALF MOON BAY   1:28:32 14:15 
  355  20/22   COLETTE JAPPY              38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:28:43 14:17 
  356  21/22   DANIELA JAPPY              36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:28:43 14:17 
  357  16/17   KATHY SEDDIQUI             56 F LOS ALTOS       1:31:42 14:46 
  358  17/17   NEIL BROWN                 63 M SANTA CRUZ      1:31:52 14:48 
  359  11/13   ANDREA WILDER              53 F SANTA CLARA     1:32:34 14:54 
  360  20/20   GENEVA FARAIMO             27 F SAN MATEO       1:32:56 14:58 
  361  12/12   DANIEL FARAIMO             31 M SAN MATEO       1:32:56 14:58 
  362  29/29   RON CRAVEN                 51 M TURLOCK         1:33:26 15:03 
  363  12/13   SUSAN VAUGHAN              53 F SANTA CRUZ      1:34:55 15:17 
  364  22/26   CARMEN O'HENIR             31 F SAN JOSE        1:35:05 15:18 
  365  23/26   NICOLE MINOZA              34 F SAN JOSE        1:35:06 15:19 
  366  10/10   JOSE ZAPIEN                29 M SAN JOSE        1:35:06 15:19 
  367  13/13   ELLEN REEVES               51 F SARATOGA        1:35:10 15:19 
  368  27/28   JILL BOWER                 42 F MENLO PARK      1:39:37 16:02 
  369  24/26   HEATHER MILLER             33 F MARINA          1:40:16 16:09 
  370  22/22   LIZA LETONA                37 F SAN JOSE        1:40:26 16:10 
  371  25/26   LEXIE ZAPIEN               31 F SAN JOSE        1:40:26 16:10 
  372  26/26   JULIA MONAHAN              32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:44:19 16:48 
  373  17/17   RUTH HORN                  59 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:47:30 17:19 
  374   2/3    MEGAN DOMINGUEZ            11 F SANTA CRUZ      1:55:45 18:38 
  375  28/28   REBECCA DOMINGUEZ          43 F SANTA CRUZ      1:58:40 19:06 
  376   3/3    ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ           8 F SANTA CRUZ      1:58:49 19:08 

 5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1    19 MARCUS DAVIDSON            10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:15 
    2    38 CADMUS BALKANSKI           09 REDWOOD CITY       CA   22:58 
    3    43 JOSHUA ZUECK               10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:23 
    4    61 DYLAN RANSLEY              12 DANVILLE           CA   25:29 
    5    68 JACK LIPPIS                12 S. JUAN CAPISTRANO CA   26:49 
    6    72 ELLIOT ANDERSEN            08 SAN JOSE           CA   28:17 
    7    82 WYATT LIPPIS               10 S. JUAN CAPISTRANO CA   29:31 
    8    98 DOMINICK BRANDT             9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:08 
    9   135 NOAH BRUCKNER               7 SAN JOSE           CA   36:18 
   10   154 MICKEAL ROTH               10 HOLLISTER          CA   38:23 
   11   190 BLAKE GROOBY               11 SOQUEL             CA   42:28 
   12   265 KIERAN RUF                 09 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   49:01 
   13   292 ADRIE RUF                  07 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   50:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1    53 KATELYN MCNULTY            12 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   24:32 
    2    54 CAMILLE RUSSELL            10 CORRALITOS         CA   24:33 
    3    69 JILLIAN ORY                11 FEDERAL WAY        WA   28:03 
    4    84 ELIZABETH ZUECK            12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:38 
    5    94 AURELIA BALKANSKI          11 REDWOOD CITY       CA   30:49 
    6   122 SARAH NARANJO              12 SOQUEL             CA   33:53 
    7   129 LIVY HOLMES                 8 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:12 
    8   134 SUSAN SHEALS               07 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   36:16 
    9   137 HANNAH BRUCKNER             9 SAN JOSE           CA   36:19 
   10   138 EMMA SPATH                  8 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   36:30 
   11   140 CAMERON BROWN               9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:41 
   12   172 KAISA DAVIDSON              7 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:19 
   13   192 LAUREN FONG                12 KENNEWICK          WA   43:03 
   14   193 LULU ACUESTA                8 HARBOR CITY        CA   43:03 
   15   194 COOPER ACUESTA             06 HARBOR CITY        CA   43:07 
   16   345 SARA SILVERSTEIN           10 OAKLAND            CA   54:29 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       MILES SHAPLEIGH            13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:14 
    2       ADAM TRUMAN                15 CORRALITOS         CA   20:43 
    3       AUSTIN ACOSTA              17 WATSONVILLE        CA   21:14 
    4       BARRY J. JOHNSON-WELKER    16 SAN JOSE           CA   23:06 
    5       ALEXANDER BURNETT          13 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   24:37 
    6       ZACH SCHENK                17 WATSONVILLE        CA   25:06 
    7       BRENDON CHELLEW            15 DANVILLE           CA   25:29 
    8       JULIAN GALLO               17 MODESTO            CA 1:01:01 
    9       WILLIAM GALLO              14 MODESTO            CA 1:05:50 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       NIKKI HILTZ                16 APTOS              CA   18:23 
    2       ALEXA KNAPP                14 WATSONVILLE        CA   24:17 
    3       KENSEY FOY                 13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:28 
    4       AYANA TANIGUCHI            17 CUPERTINO          CA   33:23 
    5       MADELINE BAHR              18 ATHERTON           CA   44:54 
    6       RACHEL KLINE               14 APTOS              CA   49:10 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       COOPER KERSEY              19 SANTA CRUZ         CA   17:54 
    2       JUSTIN BOYD                21 COTTONWOOD         AZ   19:55 
    3       CARSON KIRK                22 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:15 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       RACHAEL OETTINGER          21 SANTA CRUZ         CA   18:26 
    2       SOPHIE BEIERS              19 SAN CARLOS         CA   38:44 
    3       MARY ANN FANNING           24 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:15 
    4       DANA COUTANT               21 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:50 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       SCOTT MCCONVILLE           27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   16:38 
    2       JULIAN SUNN                25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   16:46 
    3       ROBBIE WILDER              28 LOS GATOS          CA   22:06 
    4       RYAN REGO                  29 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:39 
    5       SEAN GIN                   25 OAKLAND            CA   23:32 
    6       IAN STEELE                 27 OAKLAND            CA   25:00 
    7       FARRELL INGLE              25 OAKLAND            CA   32:49 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       CHANTELLE WILDER           25 LOS GATOS          CA   22:07 
    2       ANNAH ROLIG                28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:29 
    3       KRISTIN CLARK              29 CAPITOLA           CA   23:39 
    4       RAQUEL PIRES               26 LODI               CA   24:18 
    5       HEATHER ROSENBERG          25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:30 
    6       BERNADETTE RENOIS          26 WATSONVILLE        CA   28:15 
    7       NATALEIGH MCINTIRE         25 SAN JOSE           CA   29:01 
    8       KARLIE ASAHINA             29 MARINA             CA   37:22 
    9       KRISTINA CHASCO            25 AROMAS             CA   46:59 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       SANTIAGO ESPARZA           34 RENO               NV   20:40 
    2       MATTIA BORSALINO           32 SANTA CLARA        CA   22:41 
    3       CONNOR PINGREE             34 SAN JOSE           CA   28:17 
    4       JUSTIN NEFF                33 SEASIDE            CA   38:37 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       JENNIFER BETANCOURT        30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:02 
    2       MEREDITH MILLS             34 APTOS              CA   20:51 
    3       ALISYN GULARTE             32 SAN JOSE           CA   23:50 
    4       ALLISON ENDERT             34 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:58 
    5       JENNIFER RIGNEY            31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:05 
    6       WENDY SAVINAL              31                         36:07 
    7       DAYNA PANELLA              34 LODI               CA   37:15 
    8       JENNY YEE                  31 MARINA             CA   37:22 
    9       LEILANI ROTH               32 HOLLISTER          CA   40:23 
   10       RICA PAGLINAWAN            34 SALINAS            CA   43:33 
   11       DEBRA DUNN                 34 SAN JOSE           CA   51:03 
   12       DONNA MILLS                34 SALT LAKE CITY     UT   52:20 
   13       REBECCA FEIL               30 SACRAMENTO         CA   54:43 
   14       COURTNEY LEIBROCK          30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:44 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       DEVON WALTON               38 OAKLAND            CA   16:23 
    2       RHODES WALTON              36 LOS ALTOS HILLS    CA   17:43 
    3       RICK ELLIS                 39 WATSONVILLE        CA   19:59 
    4       RYAN MAEDA                 35 SALINAS            CA   22:20 
    5       SEAN ANDERSEN              38 SAN JOSE           CA   30:33 
    6       BRIAN ATCHLEY              36 BEN LOMOND         CA   31:53 
    7       JASON PEOPLES              35 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   32:06 
    8       SHANE KELLY                37 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   32:24 
    9       CHAD BRUCKNER              39 SAN JOSE           CA   36:18 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       LISA CROUCH                35 APTOS              CA   19:18 
    2       SAMANTHA FORDE             39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:29 
    3       MARGARET ELLIS             36 WATSONVILLE        CA   20:57 
    4       HILARY BRYANT              39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:22 
    5       SHANNON BETTENCOURT        39 ELK GROVE          CA   25:25 
    6       MIRIAM MCKINNON            37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:15 
    7       HEATHER DITTRICH           38 SARATOGA           CA   31:28 
    8       LYNETTE SPARRER            39 SAN JOSE           CA   34:07 
    9       KENDRA NUNES               38 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   36:30 
   10       LAURA CHIORELLO            37 SOQUEL             CA   38:15 
   11       TARA NEFF                  35 SEASIDE            CA   38:36 
   12       MONICA DITTRICH            38 SARATOGA           CA   39:19 
   13       MICHELLE ZIRKLE YOSHIDA    37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:17 
   14       CHERYL WINTERBURN          37 WATSONVILLE        CA   44:44 
   15       JODI KELLY                 36 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   48:19 
   16       JYOTY MADALRERDY           35                       1:26:48 
   17       NAOMI MEYERS               37 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:34:19 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       MARK YUEM                  40                         16:28 
    2       DANIEL MCKINNON            44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   18:44 
    3       LUCA FASOLI                43 CAMPBELL           CA   19:16 
    4       JEFF DAVIDSON              42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:20 
    5       OSCAR YANEZ                44 MONTEREY           CA   23:17 
    6       GREG SHAPLEISH             42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:38 
    7       BERTRAND NEWSON            42 SAN JOSE           CA   28:12 
    8       JOHN ZUECK                 44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:40 
    9       DAVID MORRIS               40 CARLSBAD           CA   30:26 
   10       TREY MCALISTER             42 CAPITOLA           CA   31:01 
   11       ANDREW SPARRER             40 SAN JOSE           CA   34:07 
   12       JOSEPH ARTELLAN            43 FRESNO             CA   37:47 
   13       ERIC SCHNITTGER            42 WATSONVILLE        CA   44:11 
   14       BRENT BOUCHARD             40 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:06 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       CHRISTY VOENELL            42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:03 
    2       CRISTEN MORRIS             41 CARLSBAD           CA   30:25 
    3       JOANNE BAKER               44 LOS ALTOS          CA   30:59 
    4       LISA NAPIER                44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:48 
    5       LIZ PARK                   41 LOS ALTOS          CA   35:54 
    6       DONNA HOFFMAN-FRIEDE       43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:57 
    7       ALLISON RENDA              41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:18 
    8       NANCY HOLMES               42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:19 
    9       KAREN ACUESTA              43 HARBOR CITY        CA   43:24 
   10       KRISTEN SCHNITTGER         41 WATSONVILLE        CA   44:08 
   11       CHRISTINE GROOBY           42 SOQUEL             CA   45:06 
   12       CHRISTINE PUCCIO           41 DANVILLE           CA 1:00:18 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       DAVID DELUCCHI             49 APTOS              CA   19:16 
    2       CURT JENSEN                47 BEN LOMOND         CA   21:08 
    3       TERRY HOPKINS              47 MODESTO            CA   29:19 
    4       RYAN BRANDT                45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:08 
    5       ARCHIE FOWLER              49 FORT BRAGG         CA   37:31 
    6       DOMINIC RENDA              46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:17 
    7       BRIAN RUF                  47 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   50:30 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       MICHELLE KERN              47 SOQUEL             CA   19:17 
    2       JESSICA JENSEN             47 BEN LOMOND         CA   21:17 
    3       SYBILLA BALKANSKI          49 REDWOOD CITY       CA   23:12 
    4       MARYJO MARANGHI            45                         24:43 
    5       KATIE MALETA               49 SOQUEL             CA   25:44 
    6       LORI FONG                  45 S. JUAN CAPISTRANO CA   29:31 
    7       MARY KAY GLASPY            47 DANVILLE           CA   29:48 
    8       PAULA FOWLER               45 FORT BRAGG         CA   31:25 
    9       LUCIA ORLANDO              45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:49 
   10       EILEEN MCALISTER           49 CAPITOLA           CA   32:49 
   11       CHIE KAWAHARA              47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:54 
   12       JOANNA GADD                49 LOS GATOS          CA   35:37 
   13       KATHERINE BROWN            46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:42 
   14       JULIE BURNETT              48 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   38:23 
   15       SYDNEY ROSENBERG           48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:59 
   16       ANN BERRY-KLINE            46 APTOS              CA   49:10 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       DON LOOBY                  51 HAYWARD            CA   20:12 
    2       JOHN BENNINGHOFF           52 SAN JOSE           CA   21:00 
    3       JOHN BEIERS                51 SAN CARLOS         CA   25:50 
    4       ROBERT ORY                 53 FEDERAL WAY        WA   26:07 
    5       DAN BIRCH                  50 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:26 
    6       ANGEL SANCHEZ              54 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:24:36 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       ELIZABETH HILTZ            53 APTOS              CA   28:50 
    2       KATHY FERRARO              54 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:27 
    3       REBECCA MCNULTY            52 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   31:34 
    4       MARIA RICE                 50 FREMONT            CA   32:50 
    5       ELIZABETH DESSUGE          52 LOS GATOS          CA   32:51 
    6       MARGARET WARNER            50 FRESNO             CA   32:53 
    7       MARIA PIRES                53 PACIFICA           CA   33:54 
    8       KITTY WONG                 52 LOS GATOS          CA   35:35 
    9       MICHELLE LAFEVER           52 CAPITOLA           CA   38:02 
   10       LORRIE ANTHONY             50 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   39:51 
   11       DOLLIE FORNEY              51 SUNNYVALE          CA   41:52 
   12       NANCY FONG                 50 KENNEWICK          WA   43:25 
   13       JOANNA DINAN               52 TUCSON             AZ   45:36 
   14       MARIA CHASCO               51 AROMAS             CA   50:05 
   15       SHAWNA MARTIN              52 OAKLAND            CA   54:29 
   16       DAWN CRAVEN                50 TURLOCK            CA 1:39:40 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       JOHN HOFACRE               59 CAPITOLA           CA   22:51 
    2       TIMOTHY STRINDEN           58 BELMONT            CA   26:02 
    3       PAUL WONG                  55 LOS GATOS          CA   31:19 
    4       ROBERT WAHRER              59 FELTON             CA   44:22 
    5       PAT HALEY                  57 SAN JOSE           CA   44:59 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       CHRISTY MARANI             56 APTOS              CA   31:39 
    2       MARYSE POSTLEWAITE         55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:05 
    3       SUZANNE JOHNSON            57 APTOS              CA   34:39 
    4       DIANE BERRY-WAHRER         56 FELTON             CA   44:22 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       RON KIYONO                 63 UNION CITY         CA   20:24 
    2       RANDY LIGH                 61 SAN JOSE           CA   26:35 
    3       TOM POSTLEWAITE            61 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:06 
    4       CHARLES GILL               64 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:18 
    5       CHARLES LEIGH-WOOD         62 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:56 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       JOYCE THOMPSON             62 OAKLAND            CA   37:24 
    2       BARBARA UCHIYAMA           61 SAN JOSE           CA   39:22 
    3       MARY MARTIN                61 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:12 
    4       DIRKJE COUTANT             64 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:43 
    5       NORA VOORHIES              63 MENLO PARK         CA   44:55 
    6       DION FARQUHAR              64 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:56 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       KEN HARGRAVE               65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:37 
    2       MIKE ECK                   66 ANAHEIM            CA   24:17 
    3       EARLE COUTANT              68 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:14 
    4       TIM RILEY                  67 CAMPBELL           CA   30:09 
    5       NEAL COONERTY              65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:01 
    6       HUGH FOWLER                66 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:14 
    7       GARY FISHBURN              66 SAN JOSE           CA   33:26 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       GEORGIA RILEY              67 CAMPBELL           CA   29:30 
    2       KAREN LEIGH-WOOD           66 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:43 
    3       MARCIE DEKKING             68 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:13 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************
    1    96 ROBERT HELLER              74 SUNNYVALE          CA   31:00 
    2   117 JACK WOOLDRIDGE            81 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:02 
    3   184 DAVID AMES                 70 WATSONVILLE        CA   41:50 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************

 10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

 MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1   322 MAC HOLMES                 12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:52 
    2   367 JARED CHAN                 10 SUNNYVALE          CA   56:01 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1   550 GWENNIE KIDD               11 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:19:35 
    2   596 MEGAN DOMINGUEZ            11 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:55:45 
    3   598 ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ           8 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:58:49 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       MATTHEW WEICKERT           18 SAN JOSE           CA   36:44 
    2       SAM KANE                   17 SAN LEANDRO        CA   39:21 
    3       NICHOLAS FONG              16 KENNEWICK          WA   41:34 
    4       ANDREW WALGREN             13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:40 
    5       JOSEPH FAJARDO             16 BRENTWOOD          CA   44:01 
    6       ALEX CONDOTTI              14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:39 
    7       ELI CUSHNIR                13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:59 
    8       EZRA ZAMORA                16 0AKLEY             CA   46:59 
    9       ERIC BALKANSKI             18 PITTSBURGH         PA   47:53 
   10       JESSE GILMER               16 TUCSON             AZ   48:57 
   11       STEPHEN OHLSEN             17 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:09 
   12       JACK CASEY                 17 TUCSON             AZ   50:30 
   13       BEAU BAIOCCHI              13 CAPITOLA           CA   50:57 
   14       JOE MALETA                 16 SOQUEL             CA   51:04 
   15       MATTHEW GASPAR             13 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   53:02 
   16       COLE GARNER                18 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:24 
   17       JESSE COHEN                16 CAPITOLA           CA 1:04:33 
   18       ANDREAS GUERRERO           13 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:24 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       KAILA GIBSON               14 SOQUEL             CA   48:28 
    2       KATIE ALIOTO               16 SOQUEL             CA   49:17 
    3       MADISEN LINDSEY            14 CAMPBELL           CA   52:43 
    4       ALYSSA KOGEL               16 AGOURA HILLS       CA   57:34 
    5       JENNY GARNER               15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:30 
    6       LUCI SHOOK                 18 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:56 
    7       KENZIE COCHRAN             17 SAN JOSE           CA 1:02:42 
    8       NATALIA ANDRES             14 SOQUEL             CA 1:04:58 
    9       ELLIE JOHNSON              17 PORTLAND           OR 1:10:55 
   10       ISABELLE BECKMANN          13 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:12:01 
   11       OLIVIA OWENS               16 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:28:00 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       MITCHELL MORIARTY          19 APTOS              CA   33:49 
    2       KYLE MCNULTY               19 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   39:12 
    3       HENRY JOHNSON              19 PORTLAND           OR   44:30 
    4       TAYLOR LICOLI              19 SAN CARLOS         CA   46:15 
    5       J.R. RICE                  23 TURLOCK            CA   47:33 
    6       MICHAEL WAHRER             20 FELTON             CA   49:21 
    7       SCOTT MOORE                23 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:26 
    8       ERIC CONLON                24 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:01 
    9       JOSHUA HAM                 20 MARINA             CA   57:47 
   10       BOBBY SANDERS              22 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:50 
   11       NICHOLAS HILL              22 DIXON              CA   59:23 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       NICOLE ZANARDI             21 LOS GATOS          CA   48:47 
    2       SARAH SHIRLEY              19 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   49:15 
    3       KATE SCRAMSTAD             20 CLOVIS             CA   49:44 
    4       LAUREL CEDARBLADE          21 WATSONVILLE        CA   52:29 
    5       ROSEMARY BLAZEVIC          24 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   55:12 
    6       MOLLY JOHNSON              21 PORTLAND           OR 1:02:11 
    7       MOLLY BAHR                 20 ATHERTON           CA 1:05:32 
    8       GIANNA GALLO               19 MODESTO            CA 1:06:22 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       ANDREW DEMAS               27 LOS ALTOS          CA   37:03 
    2       JONATHAN AHLUM             27 FELTON             CA   41:40 
    3       PAUL TORREZ                27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:51 
    4       CHRIS BARCELLOS            29 SUNNYVALE          CA   47:52 
    5       THOMAS HARRISON            26 APTOS              CA   53:23 
    6       JEFF MATTERN               25 SAN JOSE           CA   56:25 
    7       MIKE ROACH                 26 CAPITOLA           CA 1:06:07 
    8       JEREMIAH DANIELS           26 CAPITOLA           CA 1:06:08 
    9       AMANDEEP MAHAL             27 IOWA CITY          IA 1:15:59 
   10       JOSE ZAPIEN                29 SAN JOSE           CA 1:35:06 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       MONICA JO NICHOLSON        29 PRUNEDALE          CA   40:24 
    2       KRISTY BORAK               27                         41:04 
    3       MELISSA MCCONVILLE         26 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:24 
    4       NATALIE BADOWSKI           26 STANFORD           CA   42:47 
    5       CLARE JOHNSON              26 WATSONVILLE        CA   46:29 
    6       ANNA HELLMAIR              29 ARCATA             CA   46:35 
    7       ASHLEY WILSON              26 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:43 
    8       CAITLIN STERN              26 CARMEL VALLEY      CA   47:40 
    9       JESSICA CALDEIRA           26 CAPITOLA           CA   50:56 
   10       ELENA EBRAHIMIAN           25 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   51:08 
   11       KATE WILSON                25 APTOS              CA   51:09 
   12       ARIANA EBRAHIMIAN          29 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   55:14 
   13       JUDITH ENNIS               26 OAKLAND            CA   59:01 
   14       STEFANIE TERRILL           27 SAN JOSE           CA 1:04:32 
   15       ELIZABETH MARTIN           29 CAPITOLA           CA 1:09:01 
   16       LAUREN ALLEN               25 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:09:14 
   17       STACEY ALVAREZ             29 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:13:45 
   18       ELIZABETH HASSEBROEK       29 IOWA CITY          IA 1:15:59 
   19       AMANDA DENOYER             29 SALINAS            CA 1:28:08 
   20       GENEVA FARAIMO             27 SAN MATEO          CA 1:32:56 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       ALEX SARRIA SARRIA         34 CAMPBELL           CA   41:53 
    2       ERIK WYNER                 33 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   43:32 
    3       WAYNE MARTIN               31 CAPITOLA           CA   44:14 
    4       JAKUB DOTLACIL             32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:58 
    5       JOHN ALLEN                 31 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   49:08 
    6       SHANE VANDERVEEN           32 CAPITOLA           CA   50:24 
    7       SCOTT DIETKA               30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:42 
    8       MATTHEW MERRILL            30 APTOS              CA   53:50 
    9       IAN MITCHELL               30 LANCASTER          CA   54:09 
   10       MARK MITCHELL              32 LANCASTER          CA   58:59 
   11       BRANDON DUNCAN             33 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:42 
   12       DANIEL FARAIMO             31 SAN MATEO          CA 1:32:56 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       KATHERINE MOORE            34 SAN MATEO          CA   50:14 
    2       JESSICA NOTHEIS            33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:39 
    3       JOANNA JOHNSON             31 BEN LOMOND         CA   50:56 
    4       ROBIN ALLAN                31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:58 
    5       HEATHER CLARK              31 APTOS              CA   56:09 
    6       KAREN BUSH                 31 DEL REY OAKS       CA   56:59 
    7       JAMIE TAJII                31 SANTA CLARA        CA   57:15 
    8       ASHLEY ADAMS               30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:45 
    9       JOSIE SHAFER               32 MOUNT HERMON       CA   59:57 
   10       LESLIE SANCHEZ             34 COLUSA             CA 1:01:27 
   11       JENNIFER MIKKELSON         30 FELTON             CA 1:04:32 
   12       BROOKE RHEAD               34 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:05 
   13       REBEKAH WHEELER            30 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:07:20 
   14       TERRI HERNANDEZ            34 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:09:03 
   15       JESSICA NICHOLAS           31 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:09:10 
   16       NICKOLA LOSEE              32 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:19 
   17       MARIA HERNANDEZ            33 MARINA             CA 1:10:46 
   18       CRISTY SORENSON            34 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:13:45 
   19       LAUREN WASANO              31 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:16:08 
   20       BROOKE MCDONALD            31 CAPITOLA           CA 1:18:16 
   21       MAGAN NOCE                 31 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:22:48 
   22       CARMEN O'HENIR             31 SAN JOSE           CA 1:35:05 
   23       NICOLE MINOZA              34 SAN JOSE           CA 1:35:06 
   24       HEATHER MILLER             33 MARINA             CA 1:40:16 
   25       LEXIE ZAPIEN               31 SAN JOSE           CA 1:40:26 
   26       JULIA MONAHAN              32 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:44:19 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       KENDALL WU                 37 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   40:25 
    2       GANN BREWER                36                         43:22 
    3       JEREMY PAGE                38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:33 
    4       CHRISTIAN WIRTH            35 SAN JOSE           CA   44:23 
    5       BRIAN OUTLAND              39 LOS GATOS          CA   44:42 
    6       TODD TEVIS                 37 APTOS              CA   46:30 
    7       CHRIS FRY                  39 REDWOOD CITY       CA   47:25 
    8       MICHAEL ZENSIUS            39 SAN JOSE           CA   48:01 
    9       CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN      38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:06 
   10       I-TAO TSAI                 39 SAN JOSE           CA   48:18 
   11       YUN LIN                    38 SAN JOSE           CA   49:39 
   12       TIM CLIFFORD               38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:23 
   13       ROLF LINGENS               36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:57 
   14       TRENT TARRIS               37 APTOS              CA 1:00:38 
   15       JEFF BEAN                  36 SOQUEL             CA 1:06:13 
   16       CRAIG KAWAHARA             36 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:08:19 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       SHOSHANAH ORZECH           39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:30 
    2       KIM HANLEY                 36 CAPITOLA           CA   47:58 
    3       ADAIR PATERNO              36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:09 
    4       STELLA CAREY               39 FELTON             CA   52:03 
    5       JENNIFER BREWER            37 TACOMA             WA   53:20 
    6       LUCIA WADE                 39 SANTA ROSA         CA   55:47 
    7       SARAH MCCARTHY             36 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:07 
    8       JENNIE HARMS               36 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:31 
    9       ELIZABETH NEWKIRK          39 MENDOCINO          CA 1:04:21 
   10       CHRIS LANG                 39 SOQUEL             CA 1:05:42 
   11       SALLY GHILARDUCCI          38 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:54 
   12       DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLENDON      37 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:55 
   13       JENNIFER SWAN              35 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:01 
   14       JILL SOENEN                37 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:18 
   15       TASHA LINN                 39 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:10:25 
   16       NATASHA KATZNELSON         39 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:11:08 
   17       CHERYL ROSENBERG           38 SAN JOSE           CA 1:11:15 
   18       LISA ROBINSON              39 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:26:28 
   19       COLLEEN FLOOD              38 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:28:30 
   20       COLETTE JAPPY              38 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:28:43 
   21       DANIELA JAPPY              36 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:28:43 
   22       LIZA LETONA                37 SAN JOSE           CA 1:40:26 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       RINALDO CIS                41 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   38:14 
    2       ED ACOSTA                  42 WATSONVILLE        CA   39:38 
    3       MYRON FILIDOFF             40 FRESNO             CA   41:24 
    4       HIROYASU TANIGUCHI         44 CUPERTINO          CA   44:12 
    5       JOSH MADER                 44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:53 
    6       SCOTT RASMANN              41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:32 
    7       KAZ SHAIKH                 44 CUPERTINO          CA   49:33 
    8       JODY MADSEN                41 FREMONT            CA   50:43 
    9       DAVID HAM                  43 MARINA             CA   54:10 
   10       EVAN FRINK                 43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:42 
   11       CHRIS WAGNER               40 FOLSOM             CA   54:52 
   12       ELEAZAR ZAMORA             44 OAKLEY             CA   57:09 
   13       STUART GROOBY              42 SOQUEL             CA   57:19 
   14       ERIC BRUSVEN               42 SOQUEL             CA   57:26 
   15       BRITT MONACO               40 APTOS              CA   59:23 
   16       JESSE RENTERIA             42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:30 
   17       GLENN GOODRICH             43 PACIFIC GROVE      CA 1:00:33 
   18       KARL PHILIPOVITCH          42 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:02 
   19       CLAY RABUN                 43 SAN MATEO          CA 1:03:20 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       CAROLYN COLLMAN            44 MENLO PARK         CA   46:43 
    2       CATHY PHILIPOVITCH         43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:27 
    3       ALISSA POWELL              42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:59 
    4       JEN BECK                   40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:04 
    5       LAURA BUSHNELL             44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:01 
    6       PRISCILLA RUSSELL          44 CORRALITOS         CA   56:05 
    7       MONIKA DAVIDSON            40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:35 
    8       ERIKA BRAND                40 APTOS              CA   59:20 
    9       KARYN GALLO                44 MODESTO            CA 1:01:32 
   10       EVANGELINA MADRIGAL PHIPP  41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:41 
   11       WENDY BUSSIERE             44 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:59 
   12       MARLINE AVELAR             40 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:03:07 
   13       FARNAZ NOORI               44 PLEASANT HILL      CA 1:05:28 
   14       MARIAM GATES               40 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:06:16 
   15       GEORGIA ACOSTA             40 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:06:42 
   16       ANGELA FARLEY              42 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:52 
   17       ANNE WEIDLICH              41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:56 
   18       MARY JACQUE                43 APTOS              CA 1:06:59 
   19       TIA BECKMANN               44 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:08:04 
   20       ZANDRA HUGHES              44 APTOS              CA 1:09:10 
   21       DEBBIE ESLER               40 SAN JOSE,          CA 1:10:29 
   22       LESLIE WEMPE               41 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:10:30 
   23       CHERYL HAM                 43 MARINA             CA 1:11:18 
   24       CLAIRE OWENS               44 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:20 
   25       BRIYA SERRANO              41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:12 
   26       DEBIE ZORRA                42 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:24:36 
   27       JILL BOWER                 42 MENLO PARK         CA 1:39:37 
   28       REBECCA DOMINGUEZ          43 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:58:40 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       JOHN GRUBE                 45 FELTON             CA   40:11 
    2       PATRICK DOUGHTY            46 SAN JOSE           CA   45:06 
    3       ADAM BLUM                  47 LOS GATOS          CA   45:11 
    4       THOMAS JACOBSON            49 BEN LOMOND         CA   45:54 
    5       RANDALL FONG               49 KENNEWICK          WA   49:25 
    6       TREVOR STRUDLEY            48 APTOS              CA   50:40 
    7       JOEL MATTSSON-BOZE         47 FREMONT            CA   50:43 
    8       THOMAS KANE                49 SAN LEANDRO        CA   50:47 
    9       ALAN BURNETT               49 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   53:06 
   10       MICHAEL PRAMUK             49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:13 
   11       ROSS ALIOTO                49 CAPITOLA           CA   54:21 
   12       MICHAEL THOMPSON           45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:30 
   13       PRUDENCIO SANCHEZ          47 WATSONVILLE        CA   54:33 
   14       JOHN COLLINS               46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:01 
   15       JOSEPH TULLY               47                         56:12 
   16       BRYN YOUNG                 49 APTOS              CA   56:57 
   17       CLARK KAUFHARDT            47 DANVILLE           CA   59:07 
   18       HENRY MONTES               46 APTOS              CA   59:25 
   19       DAN BEAGLE                 49 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   59:46 
   20       TOM CAULFIELD              48 SAN JOSE           CA 1:00:34 
   21       THADDEUS BRAUN             47 SAN DIEGO          CA 1:01:43 
   22       TODD HOFFMAN               46 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:49 
   23       BOB SELIN                  49 SALINAS            CA 1:03:45 
   24       NICK GUERRERO              47 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:26 
   25       JOHN JACQUE                49 APTOS              CA 1:06:59 
   26       DON COHEN                  49 CAPITOLA           CA 1:07:37 
   27       JEFFREY HANSON             48 SAN JOSE           CA 1:08:37 
   28       KEVIN BRABANT              48 SAN JOSE           CA 1:11:40 
   29       JOHN DINAN                 49 MENLO PARK         CA 1:18:53 
   30       DENNIS KIDD                46 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:19:35 
   31       SCOTT PAYNE                45 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:22:17 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       KELLY EMO                  46 CAMPBELL           CA   51:02 
    2       GRETCHEN SCHMITT           49 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   54:16 
    3       KELLYANN NICHOLSON         46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:31 
    4       AILEEN WOLFF               48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:57 
    5       LIZ SANDERS                47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:49 
    6       LISA CEDARBLADE            49 WATSONVILLE        CA   58:50 
    7       LORI CARTWRIGHT            45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:22 
    8       ANNE BIRCH                 45 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:26 
    9       KAREN WORKMAN              48 STOCKTON           CA 1:05:47 
   10       MARY JOHNSON               49 PORTLAND           OR 1:06:05 
   11       TINA MOORE                 49 CAMPBELL           CA 1:08:43 
   12       MARNIE MACMILLAN           46 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:11:08 
   13       MARY COCHRAN               48 SAN JOSE           CA 1:11:11 
   14       DIANA AUGUST               49 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:11:58 
   15       LISA ERICKSON              46 CAPITOLA           CA 1:12:15 
   16       ROBERTA COHEN              49 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:51 
   17       GAYLE DAMRELL              47 MODESTO            CA 1:16:19 
   18       TRACY COCKERHAM            45 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:20:22 
   19       EILEEN ZURBRIGGEN          48 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:22:15 
   20       REBECCA PACHECO            49 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:23:25 
   21       TERRY OCONNOR              48 HALF MOON BAY      CA 1:28:32 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       JAVIER NARANJO             52 SOQUEL             CA   38:37 
    2       KEVIN HUNTER               53 SAN JOSE           CA   41:08 
    3       LAWRENCE BERG              53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:13 
    4       TIM JOHNSON                50 PORTLAND           OR   44:03 
    5       RICHARD ROBINSON           53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:45 
    6       JOSE OGARRIO               51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:27 
    7       JIM GARLAND                52 SAN JOSE           CA   46:29 
    8       DANIEL RUIZ                51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:58 
    9       BRIAN MCNULTY              52 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   49:28 
   10       HANS LEUTHOLD              51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:50 
   11       DAVID ROMERO               52 SAN JOSE           CA   51:05 
   12       MAX VALENZUELA             51 UKIAH              CA   51:15 
   13       ROD CABORN                 51 SOQUEL             CA   53:36 
   14       CLETE MCCONVILLE           50 SAN JOSE           CA   53:40 
   15       MANUEL QUIROZ              52                         53:52 
   16       RUSS SMYTH                 50 UKIAH              CA   54:35 
   17       PHILIP GADD                51 LOS GATOS          CA   56:50 
   18       SIAMAK BAGHERI             52 PLEASANT HILL      CA   57:33 
   19       BRUCE CHARLTON             54 LOS ALTOS          CA   57:36 
   20       BOB GARNER                 53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:54 
   21       MICHAEL MORIARTY           52 APTOS              CA 1:00:41 
   22       BRUCE HOPE                 53 PETALUMA           CA 1:00:45 
   23       GARY SPARER                54 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:00:52 
   24       DIRK ENZWEILER             51 SAN JOSE           CA 1:01:21 
   25       JOHN KOGEL                 54 AGOURA HILLS       CA 1:01:51 
   26       BRADLEY ROADES             52 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:49 
   27       HOWARD GEBB                50 SAN JOSE           CA 1:10:21 
   28       DOUGLAS KEHN               53 APTOS              CA 1:12:21 
   29       RON CRAVEN                 51 TURLOCK            CA 1:33:26 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       EILEEN BROWN               53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:37 
    2       TINA EBRAHIMIAN            52 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   50:47 
    3       SHARRON REISS-MILLER       52 LOS GATOS          CA   52:10 
    4       SUSAN TIERNEY              51 SAN JOSE           CA   53:07 
    5       CORINNE BECK               50 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:00:15 
    6       MARILYN ROCKEY             52 APTOS              CA 1:04:28 
    7       CHRISTINE BOLES            51 APTOS              CA 1:08:13 
    8       TAMMY BRABANT              50 SAN JOSE           CA 1:08:22 
    9       DEBRA SCHWARTZ             51 CAMPBELL           CA 1:16:05 
   10       DEBRA MENGES               50 APTOS              CA 1:20:45 
   11       ANDREA WILDER              53 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:32:34 
   12       SUSAN VAUGHAN              53 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:34:55 
   13       ELLEN REEVES               51 SARATOGA           CA 1:35:10 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       ROBERT MARGEVICIUS         58 APTOS              CA   45:21 
    2       WILLIAM MENCHINE           56 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:28 
    3       PHIL FURNISS               56 APTOS              CA   46:37 
    4       DAVE SPEIDEL               58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:46 
    5       DAN ASPROMONTE             55 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   50:08 
    6       MAX EBRAHIMIAN             58 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   50:16 
    7       TIM SCRAMSTAD              58 CLOVIS             CA   50:24 
    8       SAM LAZARAKIS              56 SAN JOSE           CA   50:52 
    9       MIKE RIORDAN               55 SAN JOSE           CA   50:55 
   10       BRAD BISHOP                57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:30 
   11       SCOTT HORLOCK              57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:57 
   12       VERN KATZ                  58 EUGENE             OR   57:40 
   13       DOUG ZUMBIEL               58 APTOS              CA   59:13 
   14       RUSSEL KODET               58 SALINAS            CA 1:00:48 
   15       PAUL BECK                  57 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:00:54 
   16       CURTIS LINDSEY             56 CAMPBELL           CA 1:04:39 
   17       DAN KAUFMAN                59 LOS ANGELES        CA 1:09:07 
   18       JOHN KANE                  58 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:23:49 
   19       MICHAEL CASTILLO           57 FRESNO             CA 1:25:33 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       SUE DUNN                   55 WATSONVILLE        CA   51:29 
    2       NANCY COHEN                57 SOQUEL             CA   51:50 
    3       MARIDEE CHARLTON           55 LOS ALTOS          CA   58:30 
    4       LISA MILLER-ANDERSO        59 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:41 
    5       LINDA PRANG                55 LOS GATOS          CA 1:01:22 
    6       CAROL WILHELMY             56 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:38 
    7       NANCY DEGNAN               55 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:44 
    8       DEBBIE MCCARROLL           56 APTOS              CA 1:05:32 
    9       DENISE MOORE               56 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:08:18 
   10       BETSY DAREZZO              57 CAPITOLA           CA 1:08:31 
   11       JUANITA GUNTER             56 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:09:06 
   12       JULIE SHARP                57 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:09:24 
   13       CHERYL TAYLOR              58 MOUNT HERMON       CA 1:13:00 
   14       MERCEDES LIU               58                       1:16:42 
   15       DEBORAH DI SALVO           56 SAN JOSE           CA 1:25:32 
   16       KATHY SEDDIQUI             56 LOS ALTOS          CA 1:31:42 
   17       RUTH HORN                  59 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:47:30 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       OSCAR ANDRADE              61 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:00 
    2       KARL BANE                  63 LA HONDA           CA   49:25 
    3       ROBERT MULLIS              61 SOQUEL             CA   50:04 
    4       DAVID ZACHARIAS            63 MERCED             CA   51:24 
    5       RON TAYLOR                 60 FELTON             CA   52:28 
    6       DON ARTHUR                 62 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:26 
    7       BREESE WHITE               63 APTOS              CA   54:18 
    8       HANES COHEN                61 SOQUEL             CA   55:47 
    9       ELIAS TAPIA                60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:10 
   10       HIRAM CLAWSON              60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:12 
   11       MORBERT NEUMANN            61 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:36 
   12       KEVIN LAWLER               62 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:02 
   13       ALAN SPEIDEL               61 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:00 
   14       PHIL ROCKEY                64                       1:01:09 
   15       NORM PLOSS                 63 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:13 
   16       ALAN RICHARDS              64 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:11:04 
   17       NEIL BROWN                 63 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:31:52 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       ELLEN TROTH                64 CAPITOLA           CA 1:01:20 
    2       KATY BROPHY                64 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:09:51 
    3       DENISE WILLS               60 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:25 
    4       DEE ANN COULSON            60 SOQUEL             CA 1:14:33 
    5       YVONNE STONE               62 SAN JOSE           CA 1:22:08 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       OLOF HELLEN                67 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:45 
    2       GEORGE P. BUNCH            68 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:33 
    3       DAVE RESNECK-SANNES        67 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:06 
    4       GORDON WHEELER             67 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:01:06 
    5       JEFF NEWKIRK               65 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:20 
    6       DICK GEAR                  69 SAN JOSE           CA 1:04:33 
    7       JOHN HALL                  66 LOS ALTOS          CA 1:04:34 
    8       JAMES CAMP                 67 SAN JOSE           CA 1:06:21 
    9       DAVID PRIOR                67 HUNTINGDON         PA 1:12:44 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       PATTY FISHBURN             65 SAN JOSE           CA 1:16:04 
    2       BARBARA PEARCE             69 CAMPBELL           CA 1:22:09 
    3       GLORIA PLOSS               65 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:25:06 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************
    1   378 JIM HAMM                   72 SAN JOSE           CA   57:09 
    2   446 LEON PEARCE                72 CAMPBELL           CA 1:03:09 
    3   531 DOUGALL MCDONALD           76 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:26 
    4   560 THOMAS WICHELMANN          70 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:23:26 
    5   567 MYRON SMITH                71 LOS GATOS          CA 1:25:38 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************
    1   537 KATHERINE BEIERS           78 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:13 

 5-K AGE & GENDER GRADED RESULTS

          DIV PL                                                     REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   ========================= === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/16   MICHELLE KERN              47 F SOQUEL            19:17   17:38   84.02 
        2   1/6    NIKKI HILTZ                16 F APTOS             18:23   17:46   83.29 
        3   1/14   MARK YUEM                  40 M                   16:28   15:34   82.91 
        4   1/9    DEVON WALTON               38 M OAKLAND           16:23   15:43   82.13 
        5   1/5    RON KIYONO                 63 M UNION CITY        20:24   15:59   80.72 
        6   1/4    RACHAEL OETTINGER          21 F SANTA CRUZ        18:26   18:26   80.33 
        7   1/13   MARCUS DAVIDSON            10 M SANTA CRUZ        20:15   16:33   77.98 
        8   1/7    SCOTT MCCONVILLE           27 M SANTA CRUZ        16:38   16:38   77.58 
        9   1/17   LISA CROUCH                35 F APTOS             19:18   19:07   77.48 
       10   2/7    JULIAN SUNN                25 M SANTA CRUZ        16:46   16:46   77.00 
       11   2/16   JESSICA JENSEN             47 F BEN LOMOND        21:17   19:27   76.14 
       12   1/7    DAVID DELUCCHI             49 M APTOS             19:16   16:59   76.01 
       13   2/14   DANIEL MCKINNON            44 M SANTA CRUZ        18:44   17:11   75.13 
       14   2/9    RHODES WALTON              36 M LOS ALTOS HILLS   17:43   17:14   74.91 
       15   2/17   SAMANTHA FORDE             39 F SANTA CRUZ        20:29   19:56   74.27 
       16   1/14   JENNIFER BETANCOURT        30 F SANTA CRUZ        20:02   20:02   73.90 
       17   1/3    COOPER KERSEY              19 M SANTA CRUZ        17:54   17:32   73.65 
       18   1/6    DON LOOBY                  51 M HAYWARD           20:12   17:32   73.60 
       19   3/14   LUCA FASOLI                43 M CAMPBELL          19:16   17:48   72.51 
       20   1/3    GEORGIA RILEY              67 F CAMPBELL          29:30   20:35   71.95 
       21   1/9    MILES SHAPLEIGH            13 M SANTA CRUZ        20:14   18:00   71.68 
       22   3/17   MARGARET ELLIS             36 F WATSONVILLE       20:57   20:40   71.64 
       23   2/14   MEREDITH MILLS             34 F APTOS             20:51   20:42   71.52 
       24   3/16   SYBILLA BALKANSKI          49 F REDWOOD CITY      23:12   20:44   71.44 
       25   2/6    JOHN BENNINGHOFF           52 M SAN JOSE          21:00   18:04   71.40 
       26   2/13   CADMUS BALKANSKI           09 M REDWOOD CITY      22:58   18:07   71.23 
       27   1/7    KEN HARGRAVE               65 M SANTA CRUZ        23:37   18:10   71.04 
       28   2/7    MIKE ECK                   66 M ANAHEIM           24:17   18:30   69.76 
       29   1/5    JOHN HOFACRE               59 M CAPITOLA          22:51   18:32   69.61 
       30   1/16   CAMILLE RUSSELL            10 F CORRALITOS        24:33   21:18   69.55 
       31   4/14   JEFF DAVIDSON              42 M SANTA CRUZ        20:20   18:56   68.16 
       32   2/7    CURT JENSEN                47 M BEN LOMOND        21:08   18:56   68.14 
       33   3/9    RICK ELLIS                 39 M WATSONVILLE       19:59   19:02   67.81 
       34   3/13   JOSHUA ZUECK               10 M SANTA CRUZ        23:23   19:06   67.53 
       35   2/9    ADAM TRUMAN                15 M CORRALITOS        20:43   19:12   67.19 
       36   1/9    CHANTELLE WILDER           25 F LOS GATOS         22:07   22:07   66.96 
       37   2/16   KATELYN MCNULTY            12 F SCOTTS VALLEY     24:32   22:18   66.38 
       38   2/9    ANNAH ROLIG                28 F SANTA CRUZ        22:29   22:29   65.86 
       39   1/3    JACK WOOLDRIDGE            81 M SANTA CRUZ        33:02   19:46   65.26 
       40   2/3    JUSTIN BOYD                21 M COTTONWOOD        19:55   19:50   65.06 
       41   2/6    ALEXA KNAPP                14 F WATSONVILLE       24:17   22:53   64.73 
       42   4/16   KATIE MALETA               49 F SOQUEL            25:44   23:00   64.39 
       43   5/16   MARYJO MARANGHI            45 F                   24:43   23:02   64.30 
       44   3/9    AUSTIN ACOSTA              17 M WATSONVILLE       21:14   20:17   63.61 
       45   1/4    SANTIAGO ESPARZA           34 M RENO              20:40   20:20   63.50 
       46   3/9    KRISTIN CLARK              29 F CAPITOLA          23:39   23:39   62.61 
       47   4/17   HILARY BRYANT              39 F SANTA CRUZ        24:22   23:43   62.40 
       48   3/14   ALISYN GULARTE             32 F SAN JOSE          23:50   23:47   62.25 
       49   4/9    RAQUEL PIRES               26 F LODI              24:18   24:18   60.91 
       50   2/5    RANDY LIGH                 61 M SAN JOSE          26:35   21:12   60.88 
       51   2/5    TIMOTHY STRINDEN           58 M BELMONT           26:02   21:18   60.59 
       52   5/14   OSCAR YANEZ                44 M MONTEREY          23:17   21:21   60.44 
       53   1/16   ELIZABETH HILTZ            53 F APTOS             28:50   24:31   60.42 
       54   5/9    HEATHER ROSENBERG          25 F SANTA CRUZ        24:30   24:30   60.41 
       55   4/13   ELLIOT ANDERSEN            08 M SAN JOSE          28:17   21:26   60.19 
       56   2/3    ROBERT HELLER              74 M SUNNYVALE         31:00   21:28   60.11 
       57   5/17   SHANNON BETTENCOURT        39 F ELK GROVE         25:25   24:45   59.80 
       58   4/9    BARRY J. JOHNSON-WELKER    16 M SAN JOSE          23:06   21:45   59.33 
       59   3/16   JILLIAN ORY                11 F FEDERAL WAY       28:03   24:57   59.33 
       60   4/9    RYAN MAEDA                 35 M SALINAS           22:20   21:52   59.04 
       61   3/7    EARLE COUTANT              68 M SANTA CRUZ        29:14   21:52   59.02 
       62   5/9    ALEXANDER BURNETT          13 M SCOTTS VALLEY     24:37   21:54   58.91 
       63   3/7    ROBBIE WILDER              28 M LOS GATOS         22:06   22:06   58.38 
       64   5/13   DYLAN RANSLEY              12 M DANVILLE          25:29   22:06   58.36 
       65   3/6    ROBERT ORY                 53 M FEDERAL WAY       26:07   22:17   57.92 
       66   2/16   KATHY FERRARO              54 F SANTA CRUZ        30:27   25:34   57.92 
       67   4/6    JOHN BEIERS                51 M SAN CARLOS        25:50   22:25   57.57 
       68   2/4    MATTIA BORSALINO           32 M SANTA CLARA       22:41   22:31   57.32 
       69   1/4    CHRISTY MARANI             56 F APTOS             31:39   25:52   57.22 
       70   4/7    RYAN REGO                  29 M SANTA CRUZ        22:39   22:37   57.06 
       71   4/7    TIM RILEY                  67 M CAMPBELL          30:09   22:46   56.69 
       72   2/4    MARYSE POSTLEWAITE         55 F SANTA CRUZ        32:05   26:34   55.71 
       73   3/3    CARSON KIRK                22 M SANTA CRUZ        23:15   23:15   55.49 
       74   6/13   JACK LIPPIS                12 M S. JUAN CAPISTR   26:49   23:16   55.45 
       75   4/16   ELIZABETH ZUECK            12 F SANTA CRUZ        29:38   26:57   54.96 
       76   5/7    SEAN GIN                   25 M OAKLAND           23:32   23:32   54.82 
       77   6/9    BRENDON CHELLEW            15 M DANVILLE          25:29   23:37   54.64 
       78   3/16   REBECCA MCNULTY            52 F SCOTTS VALLEY     31:34   27:11   54.45 
       79   6/16   MARY KAY GLASPY            47 F DANVILLE          29:48   27:15   54.36 
       80   5/16   AURELIA BALKANSKI          11 F REDWOOD CITY      30:49   27:24   53.99 
       81   7/16   LORI FONG                  45 F S. JUAN CAPISTR   29:31   27:31   53.82 
       82   7/9    ZACH SCHENK                17 M WATSONVILLE       25:06   23:58   53.81 
       83   7/13   WYATT LIPPIS               10 M S. JUAN CAPISTR   29:31   24:07   53.49 
       84   1/12   CHRISTY VOENELL            42 F SANTA CRUZ        29:03   27:44   53.38 
       85   3/4    SUZANNE JOHNSON            57 F APTOS             34:39   27:57   52.97 
       86   1/6    JOYCE THOMPSON             62 F OAKLAND           37:24   28:08   52.64 
       87   5/7    HUGH FOWLER                66 M SANTA CRUZ        32:14   24:34   52.54 
       88   8/13   DOMINICK BRANDT             9 M SANTA CRUZ        31:08   24:33   52.53 
       89   3/6    KENSEY FOY                 13 F SANTA CRUZ        30:28   28:14   52.42 
       90   6/9    BERNADETTE RENOIS          26 F WATSONVILLE       28:15   28:15   52.40 
       91   6/7    NEAL COONERTY              65 M SANTA CRUZ        32:01   24:37   52.39 
       92   4/16   ELIZABETH DESSUGE          52 F LOS GATOS         32:51   28:17   52.33 
       93   6/14   GREG SHAPLEISH             42 M SANTA CRUZ        26:38   24:48   52.02 
       94   6/16   SUSAN SHEALS               07 F SCOTTS VALLEY     36:16   28:36   51.75 
       95   6/7    IAN STEELE                 27 M OAKLAND           25:00   25:00   51.60 
       96   7/16   LIVY HOLMES                 8 F SANTA CRUZ        35:12   28:46   51.48 
       97   4/14   ALLISON ENDERT             34 F SANTA CRUZ        28:58   28:47   51.45 
       98   5/16   MARIA PIRES                53 F PACIFICA          33:54   28:49   51.40 
       99   6/16   MARIA RICE                 50 F FREMONT           32:50   28:59   51.09 
      100   7/9    NATALEIGH MCINTIRE         25 F SAN JOSE          29:01   29:01   51.02 
      101   7/16   MARGARET WARNER            50 F FRESNO            32:53   29:02   50.99 
      102   5/14   JENNIFER RIGNEY            31 F SANTA CRUZ        29:05   29:03   50.96 
      103   2/12   JOANNE BAKER               44 F LOS ALTOS         30:59   29:08   50.78 
      104   7/7    GARY FISHBURN              66 M SAN JOSE          33:26   25:28   50.67 
      105   3/12   CRISTEN MORRIS             41 F CARLSBAD          30:25   29:15   50.58 
      106   8/16   PAULA FOWLER               45 F FORT BRAGG        31:25   29:17   50.57 
      107   9/16   EILEEN MCALISTER           49 F CAPITOLA          32:49   29:19   50.50 
      108  10/16   LUCIA ORLANDO              45 F SANTA CRUZ        31:49   29:39   49.93 
      109   6/17   MIRIAM MCKINNON            37 F SANTA CRUZ        30:15   29:44   49.77 
      110   8/16   EMMA SPATH                  8 F SCOTTS VALLEY     36:30   29:49   49.66 
      111   2/6    BARBARA UCHIYAMA           61 F SAN JOSE          39:22   30:02   49.29 
      112   7/14   BERTRAND NEWSON            42 M SAN JOSE          28:12   26:15   49.12 
      113   3/7    TERRY HOPKINS              47 M MODESTO           29:19   26:16   49.12 
      114   3/5    PAUL WONG                  55 M LOS GATOS         31:19   26:17   49.09 
      115   9/13   NOAH BRUCKNER               7 M SAN JOSE          36:18   26:19   49.05 
      116   3/5    TOM POSTLEWAITE            61 M SANTA CRUZ        33:06   26:24   48.90 
      117   9/16   HANNAH BRUCKNER             9 F SAN JOSE          36:19   30:38   48.34 
      118   8/16   KITTY WONG                 52 F LOS GATOS         35:35   30:38   48.31 
      119   7/17   HEATHER DITTRICH           38 F SARATOGA          31:28   30:47   48.10 
      120  10/16   SARAH NARANJO              12 F SOQUEL            33:53   30:48   48.08 
      121  11/16   CAMERON BROWN               9 F SANTA CRUZ        36:41   30:56   47.85 
      122  11/16   CHIE KAWAHARA              47 F SANTA CRUZ        33:54   30:59   47.80 
      123   8/14   JOHN ZUECK                 44 M SANTA CRUZ        29:40   27:12   47.44 
      124   2/3    KAREN LEIGH-WOOD           66 F SANTA CRUZ        44:43   31:41   46.75 
      125  12/16   KAISA DAVIDSON              7 F SANTA CRUZ        40:19   31:48   46.56 
      126  12/16   JOANNA GADD                49 F LOS GATOS         35:37   31:50   46.52 
      127   3/4    CONNOR PINGREE             34 M SAN JOSE          28:17   27:50   46.38 
      128   3/3    MARCIE DEKKING             68 F SANTA CRUZ        47:13   32:26   45.64 
      129   4/7    RYAN BRANDT                45 M SANTA CRUZ        31:08   28:20   45.56 
      130   3/6    DIRKJE COUTANT             64 F SANTA CRUZ        44:43   32:39   45.33 
      131  13/16   COOPER ACUESTA             06 F HARBOR CITY       43:07   32:41   45.31 
      132   4/6    AYANA TANIGUCHI            17 F CUPERTINO         33:23   32:41   45.29 
      133   4/12   LISA NAPIER                44 F SANTA CRUZ        34:48   32:43   45.22 
      134   9/16   MICHELLE LAFEVER           52 F CAPITOLA          38:02   32:44   45.20 
      135   9/14   DAVID MORRIS               40 M CARLSBAD          30:26   28:45   44.87 
      136  10/14   TREY MCALISTER             42 M CAPITOLA          31:01   28:52   44.67 
      137   8/17   LYNETTE SPARRER            39 F SAN JOSE          34:07   33:13   44.56 
      138   4/6    NORA VOORHIES              63 F MENLO PARK        44:55   33:17   44.47 
      139   5/9    SEAN ANDERSEN              38 M SAN JOSE          30:33   29:18   44.04 
      140   5/6    MARY MARTIN                61 F SANTA CRUZ        44:12   33:43   43.91 
      141  13/16   KATHERINE BROWN            46 F SANTA CRUZ        36:42   33:53   43.70 
      142   5/12   LIZ PARK                   41 F LOS ALTOS         35:54   34:31   42.87 
      143  14/16   JULIE BURNETT              48 F SCOTTS VALLEY     38:23   34:42   42.65 
      144   6/6    DION FARQUHAR              64 F SANTA CRUZ        47:56   35:00   42.29 
      145   4/5    CHARLES GILL               64 M SANTA CRUZ        39:18   30:30   42.29 
      146   3/3    DAVID AMES                 70 M WATSONVILLE       41:50   30:37   42.16 
      147  10/16   LORRIE ANTHONY             50 F SCOTTS VALLEY     39:51   35:10   42.09 
      148  14/16   LULU ACUESTA                8 F HARBOR CITY       43:03   35:11   42.09 
      149   6/9    BRIAN ATCHLEY              36 M BEN LOMOND        31:53   31:01   41.62 
      150   9/17   KENDRA NUNES               38 F SCOTTS VALLEY     36:30   35:43   41.48 
      151   7/9    SHANE KELLY                37 M EL DORADO HILLS   32:24   31:19   41.21 
      152  10/13   MICKEAL ROTH               10 M HOLLISTER         38:23   31:22   41.12 
      153   8/9    JASON PEOPLES              35 M SCOTTS VALLEY     32:06   31:25   41.08 
      154   6/14   WENDY SAVINAL              31 F                   36:07   36:04   41.04 
      155  15/16   SYDNEY ROSENBERG           48 F SANTA CRUZ        39:59   36:09   40.94 
      156   4/4    DIANE BERRY-WAHRER         56 F FELTON            44:22   36:16   40.80 
      157  11/16   DOLLIE FORNEY              51 F SUNNYVALE         41:52   36:30   40.54 
      158   6/12   DONNA HOFFMAN-FRIEDE       43 F SANTA CRUZ        38:57   36:55   40.10 
      159  11/14   ANDREW SPARRER             40 M SAN JOSE          34:07   32:15   40.01 
      160   7/14   DAYNA PANELLA              34 F LODI              37:15   37:01   40.00 
      161   5/5    CHARLES LEIGH-WOOD         62 M SANTA CRUZ        40:56   32:21   39.90 
      162   8/14   JENNY YEE                  31 F MARINA            37:22   37:20   39.66 
      163   8/9    KARLIE ASAHINA             29 F MARINA            37:22   37:22   39.61 
      164  10/17   LAURA CHIORELLO            37 F SOQUEL            38:15   37:36   39.35 
      165   7/7    FARRELL INGLE              25 M OAKLAND           32:49   32:49   39.31 
      166   5/7    ARCHIE FOWLER              49 M FORT BRAGG        37:31   33:05   39.01 
      167  11/17   TARA NEFF                  35 F SEASIDE           38:36   38:14   38.73 
      168  12/16   NANCY FONG                 50 F KENNEWICK         43:25   38:20   38.62 
      169  12/17   MONICA DITTRICH            38 F SARATOGA          39:19   38:28   38.50 
      170   7/12   NANCY HOLMES               42 F SANTA CRUZ        40:19   38:31   38.45 
      171   2/4    SOPHIE BEIERS              19 F SAN CARLOS        38:44   38:35   38.35 
      172   8/12   ALLISON RENDA              41 F SANTA CRUZ        40:18   38:45   38.18 
      173  15/16   LAUREN FONG                12 F KENNEWICK         43:03   39:08   37.83 
      174  13/16   JOANNA DINAN               52 F TUCSON            45:36   39:16   37.68 
      175  13/17   MICHELLE ZIRKLE YOSHIDA    37 F SANTA CRUZ        40:17   39:36   37.37 
      176   9/9    CHAD BRUCKNER              39 M SAN JOSE          36:18   34:34   37.33 
      177  12/14   JOSEPH ARTELLAN            43 M FRESNO            37:47   34:55   36.98 
      178   9/14   LEILANI ROTH               32 F HOLLISTER         40:23   40:17   36.74 
      179  11/13   BLAKE GROOBY               11 M SOQUEL            42:28   35:49   36.04 
      180   9/12   KAREN ACUESTA              43 F HARBOR CITY       43:24   41:09   35.98 
      181   4/5    ROBERT WAHRER              59 M FELTON            44:22   36:00   35.85 
      182   6/7    DOMINIC RENDA              46 M SANTA CRUZ        40:17   36:22   35.46 
      183  12/13   ADRIE RUF                  07 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:31   36:38   35.24 
      184   3/4    MARY ANN FANNING           24 F SANTA CRUZ        42:15   42:15   35.04 
      185  10/12   KRISTEN SCHNITTGER         41 F WATSONVILLE       44:08   42:26   34.87 
      186   5/5    PAT HALEY                  57 M SAN JOSE          44:59   37:08   34.76 
      187  11/12   CHRISTINE GROOBY           42 F SOQUEL            45:06   43:05   34.37 
      188  10/14   RICA PAGLINAWAN            34 F SALINAS           43:33   43:16   34.21 
      189  14/16   MARIA CHASCO               51 F AROMAS            50:05   43:40   33.89 
      190   4/4    JUSTIN NEFF                33 M SEASIDE           38:37   38:11   33.79 
      191  14/17   CHERYL WINTERBURN          37 F WATSONVILLE       44:44   43:59   33.65 
      192  13/13   KIERAN RUF                 09 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:01   38:39   33.36 
      193   5/6    MADELINE BAHR              18 F ATHERTON          44:54   44:25   33.34 
      194   4/4    DANA COUTANT               21 F SANTA CRUZ        44:50   44:50   33.02 
      195  16/16   ANN BERRY-KLINE            46 F APTOS             49:10   45:23   32.62 
      196   6/6    RACHEL KLINE               14 F APTOS             49:10   46:19   31.97 
      197  15/16   SHAWNA MARTIN              52 F OAKLAND           54:29   46:55   31.54 
      198   9/9    KRISTINA CHASCO            25 F AROMAS            46:59   46:59   31.50 
      199  13/14   ERIC SCHNITTGER            42 M WATSONVILLE       44:11   41:08   31.36 
      200  16/16   SARA SILVERSTEIN           10 F OAKLAND           54:29   47:16   31.33 
      201  15/17   JODI KELLY                 36 F EL DORADO HILLS   48:19   47:41   31.05 
      202  11/14   DEBRA DUNN                 34 F SAN JOSE          51:03   50:43   29.19 
      203   7/7    BRIAN RUF                  47 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:30   45:15   28.52 
      204  12/14   DONNA MILLS                34 F SALT LAKE CITY    52:20   51:59   28.47 
      205  13/14   REBECCA FEIL               30 F SACRAMENTO        54:43   54:42   27.05 
      206  14/14   COURTNEY LEIBROCK          30 F SANTA CRUZ        54:44   54:43   27.05 
      207  12/12   CHRISTINE PUCCIO           41 F DANVILLE        1:00:18   58:00   25.51 
      208   5/6    DAN BIRCH                  50 M SANTA CRUZ      1:05:26   57:14   22.54 
      209   8/9    JULIAN GALLO               17 M MODESTO         1:01:01   58:16   22.13 
      210   9/9    WILLIAM GALLO              14 M MODESTO         1:05:50   59:51   21.55 
      211  14/14   BRENT BOUCHARD             40 M SANTA CRUZ      1:06:06 1:02:29   20.65 
      212   6/6    ANGEL SANCHEZ              54 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:24:36 1:11:37   18.01 
      213  16/17   JYOTY MADALRERDY           35 F                 1:26:48 1:25:58   17.23 
      214  16/16   DAWN CRAVEN                50 F TURLOCK         1:39:40 1:27:59   16.82 
      215  17/17   NAOMI MEYERS               37 F SANTA CLARA     1:34:19 1:32:43   15.96 

 10-K AGE & GENDER GRADED RESULTS

          DIV PL                                                     REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   ========================= === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/11   MITCHELL MORIARTY          19 M APTOS             33:49   33:07   81.14 
        2   1/29   JAVIER NARANJO             52 M SOQUEL            38:37   33:14   80.81 
        3   2/29   KEVIN HUNTER               53 M SAN JOSE          41:08   35:07   76.48 
        4   1/18   MATTHEW WEICKERT           18 M SAN JOSE          36:44   35:32   75.59 
        5   1/20   MONICA JO NICHOLSON        29 F PRUNEDALE         40:24   40:24   75.08 
        6   1/19   RINALDO CIS                41 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     38:14   35:52   74.86 
        7   3/29   LAWRENCE BERG              53 M SANTA CRUZ        42:13   36:02   74.52 
        8   2/20   KRISTY BORAK               27 F                   41:04   41:04   73.89 
        9   1/31   JOHN GRUBE                 45 M FELTON            40:11   36:34   73.46 
       10   1/13   EILEEN BROWN               53 F SANTA CRUZ        48:37   41:20   73.41 
       11   2/19   ED ACOSTA                  42 M WATSONVILLE       39:38   36:54   72.76 
       12   1/17   NANCY COHEN                57 F SOQUEL            51:50   41:48   72.59 
       13   1/10   ANDREW DEMAS               27 M LOS ALTOS         37:03   37:03   72.50 
       14   2/18   ANDREW WALGREN             13 M SANTA CRUZ        41:40   37:03   72.46 
       15   1/19   ROBERT MARGEVICIUS         58 M APTOS             45:21   37:07   72.34 
       16   3/20   MELISSA MCCONVILLE         26 F SANTA CRUZ        42:24   42:24   71.55 
       17   3/18   SAM KANE                   17 M SAN LEANDRO       39:21   37:35   71.46 
       18   2/17   SUE DUNN                   55 F WATSONVILLE       51:29   42:38   71.14 
       19   4/20   NATALIE BADOWSKI           26 F STANFORD          42:47   42:47   70.92 
       20   1/1    KATHERINE BEIERS           78 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:13   42:52   70.77 
       21   4/29   RICHARD ROBINSON           53 M SANTA CRUZ        44:45   38:12   70.29 
       22   1/22   SHOSHANAH ORZECH           39 F SANTA CRUZ        44:30   43:19   70.05 
       23   2/11   KYLE MCNULTY               19 M SCOTTS VALLEY     39:12   38:23   69.98 
       24   5/29   TIM JOHNSON                50 M PORTLAND          44:03   38:32   69.70 
       25   2/19   WILLIAM MENCHINE           56 M SANTA CRUZ        46:28   38:41   69.42 
       26   2/13   TINA EBRAHIMIAN            52 F SCOTTS VALLEY     50:47   43:44   69.38 
       27   1/17   KARL BANE                  63 M LA HONDA          49:25   38:42   69.38 
       28   3/19   PHIL FURNISS               56 M APTOS             46:37   38:48   69.19 
       29   1/28   CAROLYN COLLMAN            44 F MENLO PARK        46:43   43:56   69.07 
       30   2/17   OSCAR ANDRADE              61 M SANTA CRUZ        49:00   39:04   68.75 
       31   1/16   KENDALL WU                 37 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     40:25   39:03   68.75 
       32   4/19   DAVE SPEIDEL               58 M SANTA CRUZ        47:46   39:06   68.67 
       33   3/19   MYRON FILIDOFF             40 M FRESNO            41:24   39:07   68.66 
       34   4/18   NICHOLAS FONG              16 M KENNEWICK         41:34   39:09   68.58 
       35   6/29   JOSE OGARRIO               51 M SANTA CRUZ        45:27   39:26   68.12 
       36   1/5    ELLEN TROTH                64 F CAPITOLA        1:01:20   44:47   67.72 
       37   3/13   SHARRON REISS-MILLER       52 F LOS GATOS         52:10   44:55   67.56 
       38   3/17   ROBERT MULLIS              61 M SOQUEL            50:04   39:54   67.30 
       39   7/29   JIM GARLAND                52 M SAN JOSE          46:29   40:00   67.14 
       40   4/17   DAVID ZACHARIAS            63 M MERCED            51:24   40:15   66.71 
       41   1/11   KAILA GIBSON               14 F SOQUEL            48:28   45:38   66.47 
       42   2/31   THOMAS JACOBSON            49 M BEN LOMOND        45:54   40:28   66.35 
       43   3/31   ADAM BLUM                  47 M LOS GATOS         45:11   40:29   66.33 
       44   4/19   HIROYASU TANIGUCHI         44 M CUPERTINO         44:12   40:32   66.27 
       45   5/18   ALEX CONDOTTI              14 M SANTA CRUZ        44:39   40:36   66.15 
       46   4/31   PATRICK DOUGHTY            46 M SAN JOSE          45:06   40:43   65.95 
       47   1/5    JIM HAMM                   72 M SAN JOSE          57:09   40:46   65.86 
       48   6/18   ELI CUSHNIR                13 M SANTA CRUZ        45:59   40:54   65.66 
       49   4/13   SUSAN TIERNEY              51 F SAN JOSE          53:07   46:19   65.49 
       50   5/19   MAX EBRAHIMIAN             58 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:16   41:08   65.26 
       51   5/19   JOSH MADER                 44 M SANTA CRUZ        44:53   41:09   65.26 
       52   5/20   CLARE JOHNSON              26 F WATSONVILLE       46:29   46:29   65.26 
       53   1/12   ALEX SARRIA SARRIA         34 M CAMPBELL          41:53   41:13   65.15 
       54   6/20   ANNA HELLMAIR              29 F ARCATA            46:35   46:35   65.14 
       55   6/19   TIM SCRAMSTAD              58 M CLOVIS            50:24   41:15   65.08 
       56   7/20   ASHLEY WILSON              26 F SANTA CRUZ        46:43   46:43   64.94 
       57   3/17   LISA MILLER-ANDERSO        59 F SANTA CRUZ        59:41   46:50   64.77 
       58   7/18   JOSEPH FAJARDO             16 M BRENTWOOD         44:01   41:27   64.77 
       59   2/28   CATHY PHILIPOVITCH         43 F SANTA CRUZ        49:27   46:52   64.73 
       60   8/29   DANIEL RUIZ                51 M SANTA CRUZ        47:58   41:37   64.54 
       61   2/10   JONATHAN AHLUM             27 M FELTON            41:40   41:40   64.45 
       62   1/21   KELLY EMO                  46 F CAMPBELL          51:02   47:07   64.38 
       63   2/16   JEREMY PAGE                38 M SANTA CRUZ        43:33   41:46   64.32 
       64   2/22   KIM HANLEY                 36 F CAPITOLA          47:58   47:21   64.08 
       65   7/19   DAN ASPROMONTE             55 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:08   42:05   63.81 
       66   2/11   KATIE ALIOTO               16 F SOQUEL            49:17   47:39   63.69 
       67   3/16   GANN BREWER                36 M                   43:22   42:12   63.64 
       68   8/20   CAITLIN STERN              26 F CARMEL VALLEY     47:40   47:40   63.64 
       69   5/17   RON TAYLOR                 60 M FELTON            52:28   42:12   63.63 
       70   6/17   DON ARTHUR                 62 M SANTA CRUZ        53:26   42:14   63.60 
       71   3/28   ALISSA POWELL              42 F SANTA CRUZ        49:59   47:45   63.56 
       72   8/19   SAM LAZARAKIS              56 M SAN JOSE          50:52   42:21   63.40 
       73   7/17   BREESE WHITE               63 M APTOS             54:18   42:32   63.15 
       74   4/16   BRIAN OUTLAND              39 M LOS GATOS         44:42   42:34   63.09 
       75   9/29   BRIAN MCNULTY              52 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:28   42:34   63.09 
       76   9/19   MIKE RIORDAN               55 M SAN JOSE          50:55   42:44   62.83 
       77   1/9    OLOF HELLEN                67 M SANTA CRUZ        56:45   42:51   62.69 
       78   4/17   MARIDEE CHARLTON           55 F LOS ALTOS         58:30   48:28   62.59 
       79   2/21   GRETCHEN SCHMITT           49 F SCOTTS VALLEY     54:16   48:30   62.54 
       80   3/22   ADAIR PATERNO              36 F SANTA CRUZ        49:09   48:31   62.53 
       81   2/12   ERIK WYNER                 33 M SCOTTS VALLEY     43:32   43:02   62.43 
       82   1/8    NICOLE ZANARDI             21 F LOS GATOS         48:47   48:47   62.20 
       83   2/8    SARAH SHIRLEY              19 F SCOTTS VALLEY     49:15   49:03   61.85 
       84   5/16   CHRISTIAN WIRTH            35 M SAN JOSE          44:23   43:27   61.82 
       85   3/11   HENRY JOHNSON              19 M PORTLAND          44:30   43:34   61.66 
       86   5/31   RANDALL FONG               49 M KENNEWICK         49:25   43:34   61.64 
       87   3/11   MADISEN LINDSEY            14 F CAMPBELL          52:43   49:38   61.12 
       88  10/29   DAVID ROMERO               52 M SAN JOSE          51:05   43:58   61.08 
       89   3/21   AILEEN WOLFF               48 F SANTA CRUZ        54:57   49:40   61.07 
       90   3/8    KATE SCRAMSTAD             20 F CLOVIS            49:44   49:42   61.05 
       91   3/12   WAYNE MARTIN               31 M CAPITOLA          44:14   44:02   61.01 
       92  11/29   HANS LEUTHOLD              51 M SANTA CRUZ        50:50   44:06   60.90 
       93   1/26   KATHERINE MOORE            34 F SAN MATEO         50:14   49:54   60.78 
       94   8/18   EZRA ZAMORA                16 M 0AKLEY            46:59   44:15   60.68 
       95  12/29   MAX VALENZUELA             51 M UKIAH             51:15   44:28   60.41 
       96   8/17   HANES COHEN                61 M SOQUEL            55:47   44:28   60.40 
       97   2/9    GEORGE P. BUNCH            68 M SANTA CRUZ        59:33   44:32   60.30 
       98   4/21   KELLYANN NICHOLSON         46 F SANTA CRUZ        54:31   50:20   60.27 
       99   6/19   SCOTT RASMANN              41 M SANTA CRUZ        47:32   44:35   60.21 
      100   2/26   JESSICA NOTHEIS            33 F SANTA CRUZ        50:39   50:26   60.16 
      101   6/31   THOMAS KANE                49 M SAN LEANDRO       50:47   44:47   59.97 
      102   4/22   STELLA CAREY               39 F FELTON            52:03   50:39   59.90 
      103   6/16   TODD TEVIS                 37 M APTOS             46:30   44:56   59.76 
      104   4/28   LAURA BUSHNELL             44 F SANTA CRUZ        54:01   50:47   59.75 
      105   1/2    MAC HOLMES                 12 M SANTA CRUZ        51:52   45:00   59.68 
      106   5/17   LINDA PRANG                55 F LOS GATOS       1:01:22   50:50   59.68 
      107   7/31   TREVOR STRUDLEY            48 M APTOS             50:40   45:02   59.65 
      108   3/26   JOANNA JOHNSON             31 F BEN LOMOND        50:56   50:53   59.63 
      109   2/5    LEON PEARCE                72 M CAMPBELL        1:03:09   45:03   59.60 
      110   9/20   JESSICA CALDEIRA           26 F CAPITOLA          50:56   50:56   59.56 
      111   7/16   CHRIS FRY                  39 M REDWOOD CITY      47:25   45:09   59.48 
      112   2/5    KATY BROPHY                64 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:51   51:00   59.47 
      113   9/17   ELIAS TAPIA                60 M SANTA CRUZ        56:10   45:11   59.44 
      114  10/20   ELENA EBRAHIMIAN           25 F SCOTTS VALLEY     51:08   51:08   59.32 
      115   4/11   TAYLOR LICOLI              19 M SAN CARLOS        46:15   45:17   59.32 
      116  11/20   KATE WILSON                25 F APTOS             51:09   51:09   59.30 
      117   9/18   BEAU BAIOCCHI              13 M CAPITOLA          50:57   45:19   59.24 
      118   3/9    DAVE RESNECK-SANNES        67 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:06   45:23   59.18 
      119   7/19   KAZ SHAIKH                 44 M CUPERTINO         49:33   45:26   59.12 
      120   8/31   JOEL MATTSSON-BOZE         47 M FREMONT           50:43   45:26   59.10 
      121   5/28   JEN BECK                   40 F SANTA CRUZ        53:04   51:22   59.08 
      122   8/16   MICHAEL ZENSIUS            39 M SAN JOSE          48:01   45:43   58.74 
      123   2/2    JARED CHAN                 10 M SUNNYVALE         56:01   45:46   58.69 
      124  10/19   BRAD BISHOP                57 M SANTA CRUZ        55:30   45:49   58.62 
      125   3/10   PAUL TORREZ                27 M SANTA CRUZ        45:51   45:51   58.58 
      126   4/26   ROBIN ALLAN                31 F SANTA CRUZ        51:58   51:54   58.45 
      127   9/16   I-TAO TSAI                 39 M SAN JOSE          48:18   46:00   58.38 
      128  10/17   HIRAM CLAWSON              60 M SANTA CRUZ        57:12   46:00   58.37 
      129   6/17   CAROL WILHELMY             56 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:38   52:01   58.33 
      130  10/18   JESSE GILMER               16 M TUCSON            48:57   46:06   58.23 
      131   4/9    GORDON WHEELER             67 M SAN FRANCISCO   1:01:06   46:08   58.23 
      132  10/16   CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN      38 M SANTA CRUZ        48:06   46:08   58.22 
      133  11/19   SCOTT HORLOCK              57 M SANTA CRUZ        55:57   46:11   58.16 
      134  11/18   ERIC BALKANSKI             18 M PITTSBURGH        47:53   46:18   57.99 
      135  13/29   MANUEL QUIROZ              52 M                   53:52   46:22   57.92 
      136   5/22   JENNIFER BREWER            37 F TACOMA            53:20   52:26   57.85 
      137   4/8    LAUREL CEDARBLADE          21 F WATSONVILLE       52:29   52:29   57.81 
      138  14/29   ROD CABORN                 51 M SOQUEL            53:36   46:30   57.76 
      139   5/21   LISA CEDARBLADE            49 F WATSONVILLE       58:50   52:35   57.69 
      140   4/12   JAKUB DOTLACIL             32 M SANTA CRUZ        46:58   46:36   57.64 
      141   6/28   PRISCILLA RUSSELL          44 F CORRALITOS        56:05   52:44   57.53 
      142   6/21   LIZ SANDERS                47 F SANTA CRUZ        57:49   52:51   57.40 
      143   9/31   ALAN BURNETT               49 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     53:06   46:49   57.35 
      144  10/31   MICHAEL PRAMUK             49 M SANTA CRUZ        53:13   46:55   57.23 
      145  12/18   STEPHEN OHLSEN             17 M SANTA CRUZ        49:09   46:56   57.22 
      146  15/29   CLETE MCCONVILLE           50 M SAN JOSE          53:40   46:57   57.21 
      147   5/13   CORINNE BECK               50 F SUNNYVALE       1:00:15   53:11   57.05 
      148  13/18   MATTHEW GASPAR             13 M SCOTTS VALLEY     53:02   47:10   56.92 
      149  12/19   VERN KATZ                  58 M EUGENE            57:40   47:12   56.88 
      150   7/17   DEBBIE MCCARROLL           56 F APTOS           1:05:32   53:34   56.65 
      151  11/17   KEVIN LAWLER               62 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:02   47:27   56.61 
      152  12/17   PHIL ROCKEY                64 M                 1:01:09   47:28   56.59 
      153   8/17   NANCY DEGNAN               55 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:44   53:37   56.58 
      154  13/17   MORBERT NEUMANN            61 M SANTA CRUZ        59:36   47:31   56.52 
      155   5/11   J.R. RICE                  23 M TURLOCK           47:33   47:33   56.47 
      156   8/19   JODY MADSEN                41 M FREMONT           50:43   47:34   56.44 
      157  11/16   YUN LIN                    38 M SAN JOSE          49:39   47:38   56.40 
      158  16/29   RUSS SMYTH                 50 M UKIAH             54:35   47:44   56.26 
      159   5/9    DICK GEAR                  69 M SAN JOSE        1:04:33   47:47   56.20 
      160   4/10   CHRIS BARCELLOS            29 M SUNNYVALE         47:52   47:49   56.14 
      161  11/31   ROSS ALIOTO                49 M CAPITOLA          54:21   47:55   56.04 
      162   6/22   LUCIA WADE                 39 F SANTA ROSA        55:47   54:18   55.87 
      163  14/18   JOE MALETA                 16 M SOQUEL            51:04   48:06   55.81 
      164  15/18   JACK CASEY                 17 M TUCSON            50:30   48:14   55.68 
      165   3/5    DENISE WILLS               60 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:25   54:30   55.67 
      166  12/16   TIM CLIFFORD               38 M SANTA CRUZ        50:23   48:20   55.58 
      167   1/3    PATTY FISHBURN             65 F SAN JOSE        1:16:04   54:43   55.44 
      168   3/5    DOUGALL MCDONALD           76 M SANTA CRUZ      1:12:26   48:26   55.43 
      169  13/19   DOUG ZUMBIEL               58 M APTOS             59:13   48:28   55.40 
      170  14/17   ALAN SPEIDEL               61 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:00   48:38   55.23 
      171  17/29   BRUCE CHARLTON             54 M LOS ALTOS         57:36   48:45   55.08 
      172   6/11   MICHAEL WAHRER             20 M FELTON            49:21   48:50   54.99 
      173   5/8    ROSEMARY BLAZEVIC          24 F SCOTTS VALLEY     55:12   55:12   54.97 
      174  12/31   PRUDENCIO SANCHEZ          47 M WATSONVILLE       54:33   48:52   54.94 
      175   5/12   JOHN ALLEN                 31 M SAN FRANCISCO     49:08   48:54   54.92 
      176  12/20   ARIANA EBRAHIMIAN          29 F SCOTTS VALLEY     55:14   55:14   54.92 
      177   9/17   BETSY DAREZZO              57 F CAPITOLA        1:08:31   55:15   54.91 
      178   7/21   LORI CARTWRIGHT            45 F SANTA CRUZ        59:22   55:19   54.84 
      179   2/3    BARBARA PEARCE             69 F CAMPBELL        1:22:09   55:31   54.66 
      180   6/13   MARILYN ROCKEY             52 F APTOS           1:04:28   55:31   54.66 
      181   6/9    JOHN HALL                  66 M LOS ALTOS       1:04:34   49:12   54.57 
      182   4/11   ALYSSA KOGEL               16 F AGOURA HILLS      57:34   55:39   54.53 
      183  18/29   PHILIP GADD                51 M LOS GATOS         56:50   49:19   54.46 
      184  10/17   DENISE MOORE               56 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:08:18   55:50   54.35 
      185   5/11   JENNY GARNER               15 F SANTA CRUZ        58:30   55:50   54.34 
      186  19/29   BOB GARNER                 53 M SANTA CRUZ        57:54   49:25   54.33 
      187   7/9    JEFF NEWKIRK               65 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:20   49:29   54.28 
      188  20/29   SIAMAK BAGHERI             52 M PLEASANT HILL     57:33   49:32   54.22 
      189  11/17   JULIE SHARP                57 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:24   55:58   54.21 
      190  13/16   ROLF LINGENS               36 M SANTA CRUZ        50:57   49:34   54.19 
      191  13/31   MICHAEL THOMPSON           45 M SANTA CRUZ        54:30   49:36   54.16 
      192   5/26   HEATHER CLARK              31 F APTOS             56:09   56:06   54.08 
      193  14/19   RUSSEL KODET               58 M SALINAS         1:00:48   49:45   53.96 
      194  12/17   JUANITA GUNTER             56 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:06   56:29   53.72 
      195   6/12   SHANE VANDERVEEN           32 M CAPITOLA          50:24   50:00   53.72 
      196   9/19   DAVID HAM                  43 M MARINA            54:10   50:03   53.67 
      197   8/9    JAMES CAMP                 67 M SAN JOSE        1:06:21   50:06   53.62 
      198   7/28   MONIKA DAVIDSON            40 F SANTA CRUZ        58:35   56:42   53.52 
      199  14/31   BRYN YOUNG                 49 M APTOS             56:57   50:13   53.48 
      200  15/19   PAUL BECK                  57 M SUNNYVALE       1:00:54   50:16   53.42 
      201  15/17   NORM PLOSS                 63 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:13   50:17   53.40 
      202  15/31   JOSEPH TULLY               47 M                   56:12   50:21   53.33 
      203   6/26   KAREN BUSH                 31 F DEL REY OAKS      56:59   56:55   53.30 
      204  10/19   EVAN FRINK                 43 M SANTA CRUZ        54:42   50:33   53.14 
      205   7/12   SCOTT DIETKA               30 M SANTA CRUZ        50:42   50:34   53.11 
      206  16/31   JOHN COLLINS               46 M SANTA CRUZ        56:01   50:34   53.09 
      207   7/26   JAMIE TAJII                31 F SANTA CLARA       57:15   57:11   53.06 
      208   8/28   ERIKA BRAND                40 F APTOS             59:20   57:25   52.85 
      209   4/5    DEE ANN COULSON            60 F SOQUEL          1:14:33   57:41   52.59 
      210   9/28   KARYN GALLO                44 F MODESTO         1:01:32   57:52   52.44 
      211  13/17   CHERYL TAYLOR              58 F MOUNT HERMON    1:13:00   58:05   52.24 
      212  21/29   GARY SPARER                54 M SANTA CLARA     1:00:52   51:32   52.11 
      213  10/28   WENDY BUSSIERE             44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:59   58:17   52.06 
      214  11/19   CHRIS WAGNER               40 M FOLSOM            54:52   51:52   51.80 
      215  22/29   BRUCE HOPE                 53 M PETALUMA        1:00:45   51:51   51.78 
      216  23/29   MICHAEL MORIARTY           52 M APTOS           1:00:41   52:14   51.42 
      217  13/20   JUDITH ENNIS               26 F OAKLAND           59:01   59:01   51.41 
      218   8/21   MARY JOHNSON               49 F PORTLAND        1:06:05   59:03   51.36 
      219  24/29   JOHN KOGEL                 54 M AGOURA HILLS    1:01:51   52:21   51.29 
      220  12/19   ELEAZAR ZAMORA             44 M OAKLEY            57:09   52:24   51.24 
      221   7/11   SCOTT MOORE                23 M SANTA CRUZ        52:26   52:26   51.22 
      222   6/11   LUCI SHOOK                 18 F SANTA CRUZ        59:56   59:17   51.18 
      223  11/28   EVANGELINA MADRIGAL PHIPP  41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:41   59:19   51.13 
      224   9/21   KAREN WORKMAN              48 F STOCKTON        1:05:47   59:28   51.00 
      225   7/13   CHRISTINE BOLES            51 F APTOS           1:08:13   59:29   50.99 
      226  17/31   DAN BEAGLE                 49 M SCOTTS VALLEY     59:46   52:42   50.96 
      227   8/26   ASHLEY ADAMS               30 F SANTA CRUZ        59:45   59:44   50.80 
      228   9/26   JOSIE SHAFER               32 F MOUNT HERMON      59:57   59:48   50.72 
      229  18/31   CLARK KAUFHARDT            47 M DANVILLE          59:07   52:58   50.70 
      230   8/11   ERIC CONLON                24 M SANTA CRUZ        53:01   53:01   50.64 
      231  25/29   DIRK ENZWEILER             51 M SAN JOSE        1:01:21   53:14   50.45 
      232  13/19   STUART GROOBY              42 M SOQUEL            57:19   53:22   50.31 
      233   5/10   THOMAS HARRISON            26 M APTOS             53:23   53:23   50.30 
      234   7/22   SARAH MCCARTHY             36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:07 1:00:20   50.29 
      235   8/13   TAMMY BRABANT              50 F SAN JOSE        1:08:22 1:00:21   50.27 
      236  14/19   ERIC BRUSVEN               42 M SOQUEL            57:26   53:28   50.22 
      237  19/31   HENRY MONTES               46 M APTOS             59:25   53:38   50.05 
      238   8/12   MATTHEW MERRILL            30 M APTOS             53:50   53:42   50.01 
      239  20/31   TOM CAULFIELD              48 M SAN JOSE        1:00:34   53:50   49.90 
      240  16/19   CURTIS LINDSEY             56 M CAMPBELL        1:04:39   53:49   49.89 
      241  10/21   ANNE BIRCH                 45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:26 1:00:59   49.75 
      242  14/17   MERCEDES LIU               58 F                 1:16:42 1:01:01   49.73 
      243   9/12   IAN MITCHELL               30 M LANCASTER         54:09   54:01   49.71 
      244  10/26   LESLIE SANCHEZ             34 F COLUSA          1:01:27 1:01:03   49.69 
      245  12/28   MARLINE AVELAR             40 F WATSONVILLE     1:03:07 1:01:05   49.67 
      246   7/11   NATALIA ANDRES             14 F SOQUEL          1:04:58 1:01:09   49.60 
      247   3/3    GLORIA PLOSS               65 F SANTA CRUZ      1:25:06 1:01:13   49.56 
      248   8/11   KENZIE COCHRAN             17 F SAN JOSE        1:02:42 1:01:22   49.42 
      249  11/21   TINA MOORE                 49 F CAMPBELL        1:08:43 1:01:25   49.39 
      250  13/28   FARNAZ NOORI               44 F PLEASANT HILL   1:05:28 1:01:34   49.29 
      251   8/22   JENNIE HARMS               36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:31 1:01:42   49.17 
      252   5/5    YVONNE STONE               62 F SAN JOSE        1:22:08 1:01:46   49.11 
      253   9/9    DAVID PRIOR                67 M HUNTINGDON      1:12:44   54:55   48.91 
      254  26/29   BRADLEY ROADES             52 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:49   54:55   48.90 
      255   6/8    MOLLY JOHNSON              21 F PORTLAND        1:02:11 1:02:11   48.79 
      256  16/17   ALAN RICHARDS              64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:11:04   55:09   48.69 
      257  21/31   THADDEUS BRAUN             47 M SAN DIEGO       1:01:43   55:17   48.56 
      258  15/19   JESSE RENTERIA             42 M SANTA CRUZ        59:30   55:23   48.47 
      259   9/22   ELIZABETH NEWKIRK          39 F MENDOCINO       1:04:21 1:02:38   48.44 
      260  16/18   COLE GARNER                18 M SANTA CRUZ        57:24   55:30   48.38 
      261  16/19   GLENN GOODRICH             43 M PACIFIC GROVE   1:00:33   55:57   48.01 
      262  17/19   DAN KAUFMAN                59 M LOS ANGELES     1:09:07   56:05   47.90 
      263  17/19   BRITT MONACO               40 M APTOS             59:23   56:07   47.87 
      264  14/28   MARY JACQUE                43 F APTOS           1:06:59 1:03:29   47.78 
      265  22/31   BOB SELIN                  49 M SALINAS         1:03:45   56:13   47.77 
      266   6/10   JEFF MATTERN               25 M SAN JOSE          56:25   56:25   47.60 
      267  15/28   ANGELA FARLEY              42 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:52 1:03:51   47.52 
      268  10/22   CHRIS LANG                 39 F SOQUEL          1:05:42 1:03:57   47.44 
      269  16/28   TIA BECKMANN               44 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:08:04 1:04:00   47.41 
      270  23/31   TODD HOFFMAN               46 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:49   56:43   47.34 
      271  17/28   MARIAM GATES               40 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:06:16 1:04:08   47.31 
      272  18/19   KARL PHILIPOVITCH          42 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:02   56:49   47.25 
      273  12/21   DIANA AUGUST               49 F SANTA CRUZ      1:11:58 1:04:19   47.16 
      274  13/21   MARY COCHRAN               48 F SAN JOSE        1:11:11 1:04:21   47.14 
      275  18/28   ANNE WEIDLICH              41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:56 1:04:23   47.11 
      276  11/22   SALLY GHILARDUCCI          38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:54 1:04:29   47.05 
      277  11/26   JENNIFER MIKKELSON         30 F FELTON          1:04:32 1:04:31   47.04 
      278  19/28   GEORGIA ACOSTA             40 F WATSONVILLE     1:06:42 1:04:33   47.01 
      279  14/20   STEFANIE TERRILL           27 F SAN JOSE        1:04:32 1:04:32   47.01 
      280   9/11   JOSHUA HAM                 20 M MARINA            57:47   57:09   46.97 
      281  20/28   ZANDRA HUGHES              44 F APTOS           1:09:10 1:05:02   46.65 
      282  10/11   BOBBY SANDERS              22 M SANTA CRUZ        57:50   57:48   46.46 
      283   7/8    MOLLY BAHR                 20 F ATHERTON        1:05:32 1:05:31   46.32 
      284  12/26   BROOKE RHEAD               34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:05 1:05:39   46.21 
      285  14/21   MARNIE MACMILLAN           46 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:11:08 1:05:40   46.19 
      286  12/22   DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLENDON      37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:55 1:05:47   46.11 
      287  19/19   CLAY RABUN                 43 M SAN MATEO       1:03:20   58:31   45.90 
      288  10/12   MARK MITCHELL              32 M LANCASTER         58:59   58:32   45.89 
      289   8/8    GIANNA GALLO               19 F MODESTO         1:06:22 1:06:06   45.89 
      290  14/16   TRENT TARRIS               37 M APTOS           1:00:38   58:35   45.82 
      291   9/13   DEBRA SCHWARTZ             51 F CAMPBELL        1:16:05 1:06:21   45.72 
      292  13/22   JENNIFER SWAN              35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:07:01 1:06:23   45.71 
      293   9/11   ISABELLE BECKMANN          13 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:12:01 1:06:41   45.48 
      294  15/21   LISA ERICKSON              46 F CAPITOLA        1:12:15 1:06:42   45.47 
      295  24/31   JOHN JACQUE                49 M APTOS           1:06:59   59:04   45.46 
      296  17/18   ANDREAS GUERRERO           13 M SANTA CRUZ      1:06:24   59:04   45.46 
      297  16/21   ROBERTA COHEN              49 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:51 1:06:54   45.34 
      298  11/11   NICHOLAS HILL              22 M DIXON             59:23   59:21   45.25 
      299  25/31   NICK GUERRERO              47 M SANTA CRUZ      1:06:26   59:31   45.11 
      300  13/26   REBEKAH WHEELER            30 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:07:20 1:07:19   45.08 
      301  26/31   DON COHEN                  49 M CAPITOLA        1:07:37   59:37   45.04 
      302  21/28   CHERYL HAM                 43 F MARINA          1:11:18 1:07:35   44.88 
      303  22/28   LESLIE WEMPE               41 F WATSONVILLE     1:10:30 1:07:48   44.73 
      304  23/28   CLAIRE OWENS               44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:20 1:08:00   44.62 
      305  24/28   DEBBIE ESLER               40 F SAN JOSE,       1:10:29 1:08:13   44.49 
      306  14/22   TASHA LINN                 39 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:10:25 1:08:33   44.26 
      307  14/26   TERRI HERNANDEZ            34 F WATSONVILLE     1:09:03 1:08:36   44.22 
      308  18/18   JESSE COHEN                16 M CAPITOLA        1:04:33 1:00:48   44.16 
      309  27/31   JEFFREY HANSON             48 M SAN JOSE        1:08:37 1:00:59   44.05 
      310   4/5    THOMAS WICHELMANN          70 M SANTA CRUZ      1:23:26 1:01:04   43.98 
      311  15/20   ELIZABETH MARTIN           29 F CAPITOLA        1:09:01 1:09:01   43.95 
      312  15/26   JESSICA NICHOLAS           31 F WATSONVILLE     1:09:10 1:09:06   43.91 
      313  15/22   JILL SOENEN                37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:18 1:09:06   43.89 
      314  16/20   LAUREN ALLEN               25 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:14 1:09:14   43.82 
      315  16/22   NATASHA KATZNELSON         39 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:11:08 1:09:15   43.82 
      316  10/11   ELLIE JOHNSON              17 F PORTLAND        1:10:55 1:09:25   43.70 
      317  27/29   HOWARD GEBB                50 M SAN JOSE        1:10:21 1:01:32   43.64 
      318  17/22   CHERYL ROSENBERG           38 F SAN JOSE        1:11:15 1:09:43   43.52 
      319  17/21   GAYLE DAMRELL              47 F MODESTO         1:16:19 1:09:45   43.48 
      320  28/29   DOUGLAS KEHN               53 M APTOS           1:12:21 1:01:45   43.48 
      321  15/17   DEBORAH DI SALVO           56 F SAN JOSE        1:25:32 1:09:55   43.40 
      322   5/5    MYRON SMITH                71 M LOS GATOS       1:25:38 1:01:55   43.37 
      323  16/26   NICKOLA LOSEE              32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:19 1:10:09   43.24 
      324  17/26   MARIA HERNANDEZ            33 F MARINA          1:10:46 1:10:28   43.05 
      325   1/3    GWENNIE KIDD               11 F SANTA CRUZ      1:19:35 1:10:43   42.90 
      326  11/12   BRANDON DUNCAN             33 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:42 1:02:58   42.66 
      327  10/13   DEBRA MENGES               50 F APTOS           1:20:45 1:11:17   42.56 
      328  25/28   BRIYA SERRANO              41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:12 1:11:21   42.50 
      329  28/31   KEVIN BRABANT              48 M SAN JOSE        1:11:40 1:03:42   42.17 
      330  15/16   JEFF BEAN                  36 M SOQUEL          1:06:13 1:04:26   41.68 
      331  18/26   CRISTY SORENSON            34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:13:45 1:13:16   41.41 
      332  17/20   STACEY ALVAREZ             29 F SANTA CRUZ      1:13:45 1:13:45   41.14 
      333  18/21   EILEEN ZURBRIGGEN          48 F SANTA CRUZ      1:22:15 1:14:22   40.79 
      334  19/21   REBECCA PACHECO            49 F SANTA CLARA     1:23:25 1:14:33   40.68 
      335   7/10   MIKE ROACH                 26 M CAPITOLA        1:06:07 1:06:07   40.62 
      336   8/10   JEREMIAH DANIELS           26 M CAPITOLA        1:06:08 1:06:08   40.61 
      337  20/21   TRACY COCKERHAM            45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:20:22 1:14:54   40.51 
      338  16/17   KATHY SEDDIQUI             56 F LOS ALTOS       1:31:42 1:14:57   40.48 
      339  16/16   CRAIG KAWAHARA             36 M SANTA CRUZ      1:08:19 1:06:28   40.41 
      340  18/20   ELIZABETH HASSEBROEK       29 F IOWA CITY       1:15:59 1:15:59   39.92 
      341  19/26   LAUREN WASANO              31 F SANTA CLARA     1:16:08 1:16:03   39.89 
      342  18/19   JOHN KANE                  58 M WATSONVILLE     1:23:49 1:08:35   39.14 
      343  20/26   BROOKE MCDONALD            31 F CAPITOLA        1:18:16 1:18:11   38.80 
      344  29/31   JOHN DINAN                 49 M MENLO PARK      1:18:53 1:09:33   38.60 
      345  11/13   ANDREA WILDER              53 F SANTA CLARA     1:32:34 1:18:42   38.55 
      346  19/19   MICHAEL CASTILLO           57 M FRESNO          1:25:33 1:10:37   38.03 
      347  21/21   TERRY OCONNOR              48 F HALF MOON BAY   1:28:32 1:20:02   37.90 
      348  12/13   SUSAN VAUGHAN              53 F SANTA CRUZ      1:34:55 1:20:41   37.60 
      349  26/28   DEBIE ZORRA                42 F WATSONVILLE     1:24:36 1:20:48   37.56 
      350  30/31   DENNIS KIDD                46 M SANTA CRUZ      1:19:35 1:11:51   37.36 
      351  17/17   NEIL BROWN                 63 M SANTA CRUZ      1:31:52 1:11:57   37.32 
      352  21/26   MAGAN NOCE                 31 F WATSONVILLE     1:22:48 1:22:42   36.68 
      353  13/13   ELLEN REEVES               51 F SARATOGA        1:35:10 1:22:59   36.55 
      354  18/22   LISA ROBINSON              39 F SANTA CLARA     1:26:28 1:24:10   36.05 
      355  17/17   RUTH HORN                  59 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:47:30 1:24:22   35.95 
      356  31/31   SCOTT PAYNE                45 M SANTA CRUZ      1:22:17 1:14:53   35.87 
      357  11/11   OLIVIA OWENS               16 F SANTA CRUZ      1:28:00 1:25:04   35.67 
      358   9/10   AMANDEEP MAHAL             27 M IOWA CITY       1:15:59 1:15:59   35.34 
      359  19/22   COLLEEN FLOOD              38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:28:30 1:26:36   35.03 
      360  20/22   COLETTE JAPPY              38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:28:43 1:26:48   34.95 
      361  21/22   DANIELA JAPPY              36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:28:43 1:27:34   34.65 
      362  19/20   AMANDA DENOYER             29 F SALINAS         1:28:08 1:28:08   34.42 
      363  29/29   RON CRAVEN                 51 M TURLOCK         1:33:26 1:21:04   33.13 
      364  20/20   GENEVA FARAIMO             27 F SAN MATEO       1:32:56 1:32:56   32.64 
      365  22/26   NICOLE MINOZA              34 F SAN JOSE        1:35:06 1:34:28   32.11 
      366  23/26   CARMEN O'HENIR             31 F SAN JOSE        1:35:05 1:34:58   31.94 
      367  27/28   JILL BOWER                 42 F MENLO PARK      1:39:37 1:35:09   31.89 
      368   2/3    ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ           8 F SANTA CRUZ      1:58:49 1:36:58   31.28 
      369  22/22   LIZA LETONA                37 F SAN JOSE        1:40:26 1:38:43   30.72 
      370  24/26   HEATHER MILLER             33 F MARINA          1:40:16 1:39:50   30.39 
      371  25/26   LEXIE ZAPIEN               31 F SAN JOSE        1:40:26 1:40:20   30.24 
      372   3/3    MEGAN DOMINGUEZ            11 F SANTA CRUZ      1:55:45 1:42:52   29.49 
      373  26/26   JULIA MONAHAN              32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:44:19 1:44:04   29.14 
      374  12/12   DANIEL FARAIMO             31 M SAN MATEO       1:32:56 1:32:30   29.04 
      375  10/10   JOSE ZAPIEN                29 M SAN JOSE        1:35:06 1:35:01   28.25 
      376  28/28   REBECCA DOMINGUEZ          43 F SANTA CRUZ      1:58:40 1:52:30   26.97 

 KIDS 1-K Results

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER  ********************************
    1     2 CAMERON WALKER             12 SANTA CRUZ         CA    4:15 
    2     3 MATTHEW BETTENCOURT         8 ELK GROVE          CA    4:17 
    3     5 EVAN WOLCOTT                9 SANTA CRUZ         CA    4:45 
    4     9 TREVOR FOY                 10 SANTA CRUZ         CA    5:09 
    5    10 CROSBY SOENEN              07 SANTA CRUZ         CA    5:11 
    6    11 AIDAN SANDERS               8 SANTA CRUZ         CA    5:17 
    7    13 CHRISTOPHER ZUECK           7 SANTA CRUZ         CA    5:25 
    8    15 ANDREW ESLER                9 SAN JOSE           CA    5:39 
    9    18 LUCAS PHIPPS                7 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:01 
   10    20 WADE ELLIS                  5 WATSONVILLE        CA    6:01 
   11    21 COLBY BECK-WATTS            9                          6:03 
   12    23 CALVIN QUALE                9 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:10 
   13    24 LANDON MCALISTER            8 CAPITOLA           CA    6:13 
   14    28 OWEN FLOOD                  8 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:24 
   15    34 MAX MCKEE                   7 MENDOCINO          CA    6:49 
   16    37 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ           5 MARINA             CA    7:14 
   17    38 MATTHEW SILOS-HERNANDE      6 WATSONVILLE        CA    7:15 
   18    39 ANTHONY CHASCO              4 CA                 CA    7:16 
   19    40 KIEMAN MCALISTER           05 CAPITOLA           CA    7:26 
   20    43 ISAAC MITCHELL              5 LANCASTER          CA    8:01 
   21    51 NOLAN FRINK                 4 SANTA CRUZ         CA    8:51 
   22    56 OZZIE HOFFMAN-FRIEDE        4 SANTA CRUZ         CA    9:18 
   23    60 CHARLIE HOLMES             10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   11:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER  ********************************
    1     6 ELLIE DREGELID             11 SANTA CRUZ         CA    4:58 
    2     7 BAILEY ELLIS                9 WATSONVILLE        CA    5:03 
    3     8 JUSTINE GOEURY             10 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA    5:04 
    4    12 OLIVIA GOEURY               9 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA    5:18 
    5    14 CAROLYN BURNETT             8 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA    5:36 
    6    16 LEILANI RENDA               8 SANTA CRUZ         CA    5:48 
    7    17 ABIGAIL ACOSTA             11 WATSONVILLE        CA    6:00 
    8    19 DALIA DUBIN                 7 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:01 
    9    22 EMMA LANE                   6 CAPITOLA           CA    6:04 
   10    25 CHLOE CHIPMAN               8 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:17 
   11    26 SAMANTHA ORTIZ-MCLENDON     7 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:21 
   12    27 KYRA PHELAN                 6 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:22 
   13    29 MADELINE SHUMAN             6 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:25 
   14    30 CASSIDY BECK-WATTS          6 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:28 
   15    31 ASHLEY RENDA                6 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:34 
   16    32 MIM WOLCOTT                 7 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:39 
   17    33 AMY FILIPOFF                6 FRESNO             CA    6:45 
   18    35 LOGAN YOSHIDA               8 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:49 
   19    36 RUBY HOLMES                 5 SANTA CRUZ         CA    6:51 
   20    41 ISABELLA DUNCAN             4 SANTA CRUZ         CA    7:43 
   21    42 ZOE SOENEN                 05 SANTA CRUZ         CA    7:49 
   22    44 MIA LINGENS                 5 SANTA CRUZ         CA    8:03 
   23    45 TOBIN ORTIZ-MCLENDON        4 SANTA CRUZ         CA    8:10 
   24    46 MADELINE CLAWSON            9 SANTA CRUZ         CA    8:11 
   25    47 MOLLY ENDERT-TATUM          6 SANTA CRUZ         CA    8:12 
   26    48 EMILY THAYER               05 SOQUEL             CA    8:25 
   27    49 ALLISON TSAI                3 SAN JOSE           CA    8:29 
   28    50 LILY PANELLA                4 LODI               CA    8:43 
   29    52 RUBY HOWARD                10 BEN LOMOND         CA    8:53 
   30    53 CINNA GRESHAM              10 CAPITOLA           CA    8:53 
   31    54 MAUDE BUBB GASTER           5 SANTA CRUZ         CA    8:58 
   32    55 DYLAN HOFFMAN-FRIEDE        4 SANTA CRUZ         CA    9:18 
   33    57 LAUREN WAGNER               5 FOLSOM             CA    9:19 
   34    58 ILEY MITCHELL               3 LANCASTER          CA    9:47 
   35    59 ZOE CHASCO                  2 AROMAS             CA    9:54 
   36    62 ALEXIS KELLY                3 SANTA CRUZ         CA   13:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 AND OVER  *********************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 AND OVER  *********************************
    1     1 MARIN DREGELID             14 SANTA CRUZ         CA    4:02 

Search Our Site

Newsletter

We won't sell your info or spam you. Promise :)

Local Weather

Partly Cloudy

60°F

Santa Cruz, CA

Partly Cloudy

  • 15 Nov 2018

    Partly Cloudy 69°F 42°F

  • 16 Nov 2018

    Mostly Sunny 67°F 42°F