Race Results 2012

Santa Cruz Firecracker 10-K & 5-K

@ Santa Cruz, CA

July 4, 2012

5-K OVERALL RESULTS

10-K OVERALL RESULTS

5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

5-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

10-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

KIDS 1-K RESULTS

 5-K Results

      DIV PL                                                           PACE
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S TOWN            TIME    /MILE
===== ======== ========================= === = =============== ======= =====
    1   1/8    MALCOLM RICHARDS           29 M SAN FRANCISCO     15:05  4:51 
    2   1/11   JAY THOMSON                33 M SANTA CRUZ        15:21  4:57 
    3   1/6    MICHAEL YOUNG              20 M WATSONVILLE       15:41  5:03 
    4   2/11   STEFANO PROFUMO            34 M SANTA CRUZ        16:25  5:17 
    5   1/10   BENOIT PELCZAR             39 M SANTA CRUZ        17:42  5:42 
    6   1/11   DANIEL MCKINNON            45 M SCOTTS VALLEY     17:52  5:45 
    7   1/9    CHRISTINE KENNEDY          57 F LOS GATOS         18:32  5:58 
    8   2/8    BENJAMIN NUNEZ             26 M MILPITAS          18:39  6:01 
    9   1/16   MELISSA MCCONVILLE         27 F APTOS             18:46  6:03 
   10   1/23   MICHELLE KERN              48 F SOQUEL            18:49  6:04 
   11   2/11   VINCENT OBERST             46 M WATSONVILLE       19:01  6:08 
   12   1/9    MILES SHAPLEIGH            14 M SANTA CRUZ        19:07  6:09 
   13   3/11   CESAR ACOSTA               49 M HOLLISTER         19:32  6:18 
   14   1/20   MARGARET FAHL              37 F WATSONVILLE       19:42  6:21 
   15   4/11   JOHAN SCHIMMEL             49 M SANTA CRUZ        19:47  6:22 
   16   2/6    BRANDON BIBLE              22 M BOULDER CREEK     19:55  6:25 
   17   3/11   JOE FOSTER                 30 M SANTA CRUZ        19:57  6:26 
   18   4/11   TYLER LENEHAN              34 M ANTELOPE          20:01  6:27 
   19   2/20   TRINITY MAGAS              38 F APTOS             20:06  6:29 
   20   1/8    ARTURO RODRIGUEZ           62 M SANTA CRUZ        20:07  6:29 
   21   1/6    KEVIN WEIRY                50 M SARATOGA          20:16  6:32 
   22   1/25   MARCUS DAVIDSON            11 M SANTA CRUZ        20:20  6:33 
   23   3/20   TINA ZAMORA                38 F SAN JOSE          20:30  6:36 
   24   2/6    PHILLIP PILLIN             50 M POLAND            20:34  6:38 
   25   5/11   RYAN REGO                  30 M APTOS             21:04  6:47 
   26   1/21   JUSTINE LINNEMAN           15 F SOQUEL            21:10  6:49 
   27   2/25   MATTHEW BENNETT            12 M SUNNYVALE         21:20  6:52 
   28   2/21   ABBY UTIC                  18 F SCOTTS VALLEY     21:24  6:54 
   29   1/5    EARLE COUTANT              69 M SANTA CRUZ        21:29  6:55 
   30   4/20   LAURA REYES DUARAZO        38 F SANTA CRUZ        21:39  6:58 
   31   2/9    PETER FITCHEN              15 M SANTA CRUZ        21:40  6:59 
   32   1/19   MEG GUDGEIRSSON            30 F SANTA CRUZ        21:41  6:59 
   33   2/23   RAMONA YOUNG               46 F WATSONVILLE       21:44  7:00 
   34   3/8    SHANE WILBUR               27 M LA SELVA BEACH    22:25  7:13 
   35   2/8    JOHN HOFACRE               60 M CAPITOLA          22:28  7:14 
   36   1/18   HILARY BRYANT              40 F SANTA CRUZ        22:29  7:15 
   37   3/23   FRANCINE YOUNG             45 F SALINAS           22:35  7:16 
   38   4/8    CORY DOMINGUEZ             27 M SANTA CRUZ        22:36  7:17 
   39   6/11   MATTIA BORSLINO            33 M SANTA CLARA       22:40  7:18 
   40   5/20   ROSLYN BREYFOGLE           37 F                   22:44  7:19 
   41   2/18   HEATHER RHODES             42 F SANTA CRUZ        23:00  7:25 
   42   6/20   CARINA REID                38 F APTOS             23:12  7:28 
   43   3/18   PATRICE FERNALD            41 F MOUNT HERMON      23:13  7:29 
   44   1/11   BILL FERNALD               42 M MOUNT HERMON      23:13  7:29 
   45   3/25   DREW FENTON                 8 M SUNNYVALE         23:21  7:31 
   46   2/16   IDALIA VILLANUEVA          29 F WATSONVILLE       23:41  7:38 
   47   3/9    ANTHONY HUERAMO            13 M SALINAS           23:57  7:43 
   48   4/25   KYLE FENTON                10 M SUNNYVALE         23:59  7:43 
   49   3/6    DANIEL ASPROMONTE          23 M NORTHRIDGE        24:01  7:44 
   50   1/8    RICHARD WILLIAMS           55 M SCOTTS VALLEY     24:08  7:46 
   51   5/8    RAYMOND NUNOZ              26 M OCEANSIDE         24:10  7:47 
   52   5/11   TODD HOFFMAN               47 M SANTA CRUZ        24:25  7:52 
   53   1/5    ADELA VESTBERG             22 F SUNNYVALE         24:30  7:53 
   54   5/25   JONATHON BENNETT           12 M SUNNYVALE         24:34  7:55 
   55   7/11   JOSE CANO                  31 M SALINAS           24:45  7:58 
   56   4/23   BETH MATTSSAN-BOZE         49 F FREMONT           24:52  8:00 
   57   4/9    MICAH FELKER               13 M MILPITAS          24:55  8:02 
   58   5/23   NARINE KADEKIAN            46 F SANTA CRUZ        25:01  8:04 
   59   2/8    DAVE SCHMITZ               56 M APTOS             25:12  8:07 
   60   1/13   ELIZABETH HILTZ            54 F APTOS             25:25  8:11 
   61   6/11   WAYNE FENTON               47 M SUNNYVALE         25:38  8:15 
   62   3/16   PATRICIA DEVINE            26 F LOS ANGELES       25:45  8:18 
   63   2/19   MICHEL ROSA                30 F SALINAS           26:06  8:24 
   64   2/5    OLOF HELLEN                68 M SOQUEL            26:07  8:25 
   65   3/8    TOM POSTLEWAITE            62 M SANTA CRUZ        26:10  8:26 
   66   7/11   WENDY CUMMING              45 M SOQUEL            26:11  8:26 
   67   1/18   LILIA GONZALES             11 F SARATOGA          26:14  8:27 
   68   8/11   ERIC GONZALES              45 M SARATOGA          26:15  8:27 
   69   6/25   CORY NOUNNAN                9 M FELTON            26:23  8:30 
   70   4/18   SAMANTHA ZENACK            42 F SANTA CRUZ        26:26  8:31 
   71   2/13   KATHLEEN TONER             52 F SANTA CRUZ        26:32  8:33 
   72   4/6    ALEXANDER SAFRONOV         24 M PACIFICA          26:38  8:35 
   73   7/25   EVAN WOLCOTT               10 M SANTA CRUZ        26:40  8:35 
   74   2/11   BILL WOLCOTT               42 M SANTA CRUZ        26:40  8:35 
   75   8/25   DANIEL CARDENAS            10 M SANTA CRUZ        26:45  8:37 
   76   9/25   JOSEPH GUZMAN              11 M MORGAN HILL       26:51  8:39 
   77  10/25   TREVOR WIECHMANN           12 M SANTA CRUZ        26:52  8:39 
   78  11/25   GABRIEL GUZMAN              8 M MORGAN HILL       26:52  8:39 
   79   3/21   LETICIA CAMACHO            15 F WATSONVILLE       26:56  8:40 
   80   6/23   JOANNE BAKER               45 F LOS ALTOS         26:57  8:41 
   81   3/19   ALEXANDRA BALAGSO          30 F SAN JOSE          26:59  8:41 
   82  12/25   DAMIAN CARDENAS             8 M BEN LOMOND        27:01  8:42 
   83   2/18   BAILEY ELLIS               10 F WATSONVILLE       27:03  8:43 
   84          RILEY OLMSTEAD                M APTOS             27:10  8:45 
   85   3/5    GARY FISHBURN              67 M SANTA CRUZ        27:19  8:48 
   86   2/10   JOHN POMEROY               38 M SAN FRANCISCO     27:28  8:51 
   87   4/19   NICOLE CURRY               31 F UNION CITY        27:28  8:51 
   88   8/11   ROBERT BUNTER              32 M UNION CITY        27:28  8:51 
   89   2/5    CAITLIN MCCONNELL          19 F SANTA CRUZ        27:29  8:51 
   90   4/16   CHARIS DANKERT             26 F SANTA CRUZ        27:29  8:51 
   91   7/20   KIMBERLY EAST              36 F SANTA CRUZ        27:30  8:51 
   92   4/21   PHOEBE SCHOLAR             13 F SANTA CRUZ        27:34  8:53 
   93   3/11   MIKE WIECHMANN             44 M SANTA CRUZ        27:52  8:58 
   94   5/21   JESSE THOMPSON             14 F SPRINGFIELD       27:57  9:00 
   95   7/23   FAWNDA THOMPSON            49 F SPRINGFIELD       27:57  9:00 
   96   3/18   MARIANA GUERRERO           12 F SANTA CRUZ        28:00  9:01 
   97   9/11   GREGORY KELLY              32 M APTOS             28:02  9:02 
   98   5/16   KATHLEEN NUNEZ             28 F SAN JOSE          28:13  9:05 
   99   5/19   KELLY DYBDAHL              32 F LOS GATOS         28:15  9:06 
  100   4/8    DOUGLAS LUMSDEN            60 M MONTEREY          28:15  9:06 
  101   6/16   ANALYN ODAD                27 F SALINAS           28:27  9:10 
  102   5/6    CARSON KIRK                23 M SANTA CRUZ        28:32  9:11 
  103   4/18   GEORGIA STANLEY            12 F MORGAN HILL       28:48  9:16 
  104  13/25   KINSEY CREMA               12 M CAMPBELL          28:49  9:17 
  105   5/18   VALENCIA WHITE             12 F LA                28:50  9:17 
  106   3/10   RENE RASCON                37 M SANTA CRUZ        28:58  9:20 
  107   3/6    MICHAEL BRODIGAN           51 M ELK GROVE         28:59  9:20 
  108   5/18   ALLI QUICK                 41 F SANTA CRUZ        29:03  9:21 
  109   2/9    KATHLEEN FERRARO           55 F SANTA CRUZ        29:05  9:22 
  110   5/9    ERIC STEELE                14 M SAN JOSE          29:10  9:24 
  111   6/18   GEORGIANNA LEWIS           10 F FREEDOM           29:11  9:24 
  112   6/19   VAN NGUYEN                 31 F SANTA CRUZ        29:13  9:25 
  113  14/25   WILL LENINGTON             10 M SANTA CRUZ        29:26  9:29 
  114   4/11   KIRK LENINGTON             42 M SANTA CRUZ        29:27  9:29 
  115   4/10   ATEF GHORI                 36 M PALO ALTO         29:31  9:30 
  116   7/19   CASEY WYNN                 31 F REDWOOD CITY      29:34  9:31 
  117   5/10   NICK WYNN                  36 M REDWOOD CITY      29:43  9:34 
  118   6/8    JASON DACANY               26 M SAN JOSE          29:49  9:36 
  119  15/25   LUKE HARTSELL               8 M LOS GATOS         29:54  9:38 
  120   8/23   KAREN HARTSELL             45 F LOS GATOS         29:55  9:38 
  121   3/13   MICHELLE DAIS              53 F SANTA CRUZ        30:16  9:45 
  122   1/3    ROBERT HELLER              75 M SUNNYVALE         30:19  9:46 
  123   6/21   JEANNA TOULOUSE            16 F AVON PARK         30:30  9:49 
  124   6/9    ELIJAH TOULOUSE            14 M AVON PARK         30:31  9:50 
  125   7/18   CAROLYN BURNETT             9 F SCOTTS VALLEY     30:47  9:55 
  126   7/21   ASHLYN SCHEHRER            18 F APTOS             30:47  9:55 
  127   8/19   KELLI SCIMECA              30 F HOLLISTER         30:49  9:56 
  128   9/19   SANDY MARISCAL             34 F SAN JOSE          30:56  9:58 
  129   8/21   NATALIE BROWN              13 F GOLD RIVER        30:57  9:58 
  130   9/11   KEVIN BROWN                45 M GOLD RIVER        30:57  9:58 
  131  10/19   KELLEY DAUSMAN             34 F MONTEREY          31:03 10:00 
  132   9/21   KATELYNN HANNUM            15 F SAN JOSE          31:04 10:00 
  133  10/21   DANA EMO                   14 F CAMPBELL          31:04 10:00 
  134   9/23   TANYA MYERS                49 F SAN JOSE          31:05 10:01 
  135   4/13   VIVIAN SIMON               52 F SANTA CRUZ        31:11 10:03 
  136   8/20   ALLISON ENDERT             35 F SANTA CRUZ        31:13 10:03 
  137   4/5    NEAL COONERTY              66 M SANTA CRUZ        31:14 10:03 
  138  10/11   HECTOR GUZMAN              49 M MORGAN HILL       31:29 10:08 
  139  10/23   LISA NAPIER                45 F SANTA CRUZ        31:30 10:09 
  140   7/9    ALEX BURNETT               14 M SCOTTS VALLEY     31:34 10:10 
  141   9/20   BARBARA TAYLOR             35 F ORANGEVALE        31:36 10:11 
  142   7/16   KATE PARSONS               28 F RENO              31:38 10:11 
  143  11/23   SANDY HADVECK              48 F SANTA CRUZ        31:39 10:12 
  144          REBECCA PERKINS               F WINTER PARK       31:48 10:15 
  145  12/23   LUCIA ORLANDO              46 F SANTA CRUZ        31:53 10:16 
  146   3/9    MARYSE POSTLEWATIE         56 F SANTA CRUZ        32:00 10:18 
  147   3/8    ROBERT FRICKE              58 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     32:00 10:18 
  148   7/8    FARRELL INGLE              26 M LOS ANGELES       32:06 10:20 
  149  11/21   PAIGE SLINEY               16 F SANTA CRUZ        32:12 10:22 
  150  12/21   MCKELLA SUTTER             18 F SANTA CRUZ        32:12 10:22 
  151   5/11   JOHN SITMEN                44 M SANTA CRUZ        32:16 10:24 
  152  11/11   JOSH MADER                 45 M SANTA CRUZ        32:17 10:24 
  153   5/5    HUGH FOWLER                67 M SANTA CRUZ        32:24 10:26 
  154   8/16   MICHELE BOJANOWSKI         27 F SANTA CRUZ        32:25 10:26 
  155   8/18   MALIA SERRANO-OSORIO        8 F FREEDOM           32:29 10:28 
  156   9/18   ABIGAIL ACOSTA             12 F WATSONVILLE       32:34 10:29 
  157  11/19   SARAH WOOD                 33 F ESCONDIDO         32:36 10:30 
  158  13/21   AUSTE EIGIRDAS             15 F LA                32:47 10:33 
  159   1/5    HALEY IDA                  61 F SAN JOSE          32:56 10:36 
  160   5/13   LAURIE RAWSON              53 F SALINAS           32:56 10:36 
  161  10/20   TANYA CANNING              38 F FREMONT           33:04 10:39 
  162  12/19   LAUREN WASANO              32 F SANTA CLARA       33:05 10:39 
  163   9/16   KRISTEN FUERCH             25 F SANTA MARIA       33:06 10:40 
  164  13/23   BRYN FENTON                45 F SUNNYVALE         33:07 10:40 
  165  10/18   VIOLET SCHOLAR             10 F SANTA CRUZ        33:10 10:41 
  166   6/18   DESIREE STANLEY            41 F MORGAN HILL       33:11 10:41 
  167   6/13   MARIA PIRES                54 F PACIFICA          33:12 10:42 
  168   5/8    RUBEN ALVAREZ              61 M SAN JOSE          33:16 10:43 
  169  16/25   CAMERON MORRIS              9 M CARLSBAD          33:17 10:43 
  170   7/18   CRISTEN MORRIS             42 F CARLSBAD          33:20 10:44 
  171  11/18   CATHERINE MORRIS            8 F CARLSBAD          33:21 10:44 
  172   4/9    BECKY SLAMA-BENNETT        56 F SUNNYVALE         33:21 10:44 
  173   6/11   DAVID MORRIS               41 M CARLSBAD          33:27 10:46 
  174   6/10   JON NICHOLS                37 M SANTA CRUZ        33:31 10:48 
  175  11/20   LEIGH AUSTIN               37 F SANTA CRUZ        33:32 10:48 
  176   8/18   HELEN JUAREZ               44 F FREMONT           33:32 10:48 
  177  10/16   KAREN JOHNSON              28 F FREMONT           33:33 10:48 
  178   2/5    DEE ANN COULSON            61 F SOQUEL            33:39 10:50 
  179   9/18   KRISTEN SCHNITTGER         41 F WATSONVILLE       33:45 10:52 
  180  12/20   CHERYL WINTERBURN          38 F WATSONVILLE       33:46 10:52 
  181  14/21   MICHELLE KINCAID           17 F BEN LOMOND        33:50 10:54 
  182   7/11   ANDREW HESS                43 M LOS GATOS         33:57 10:56 
  183  17/25   RYAN HESS                  12 M LOS GATOS         33:57 10:56 
  184   7/13   DEBORAH LEMIRE             50 F SARATOGA          34:00 10:57 
  185   3/5    MEDDIE LOU LANTACA         23 F SALINAS           34:08 10:59 
  186  10/18   LIZ PARK                   42 F LOS ALTOS         34:12 11:01 
  187  11/18   AUDREY HESS                41 F LOS GATOS         34:14 11:01 
  188  18/25   QUINN HESS                 10 M LOS GATOS         34:16 11:02 
  189  12/18   CAMERON BROWN              10 F SANTA CRUZ        34:26 11:05 
  190  14/23   KATHERINE BROWN            47 F SANTA CRUZ        34:32 11:07 
  191  10/11   CASEY WOOD                 33 M ESCONDIDO         34:39 11:10 
  192   6/8    SCHUYLER INGLE             62 M OAKLAND           34:53 11:14 
  193  19/25   BEN COILLOT                10 M APTOS             35:00 11:16 
  194  15/23   TINA COILLOT               45 F APTOS             35:02 11:17 
  195  16/23   TERESA WHITE               47 F LA                35:08 11:19 
  196  15/21   STEPHANIE ROMERO           15 F SAN JOSE          35:08 11:19 
  197  11/16   JENNIFER WOOD              26 F SEASIDE           35:16 11:22 
  198  12/16   KELLY BURGER               28 F MONTEREY          35:18 11:22 
  199   7/10   CUATE ROMERO               38 M SAN JOSE          35:24 11:24 
  200   4/8    DANNY WHITE                59 M LA                35:25 11:24 
  201   8/10   SHANE KELLY                38 M EL DORADO HILLS   35:39 11:29 
  202  13/16   JOANNA ALVARADO            25 F MILPITAS          35:48 11:32 
  203   8/9    JACOB WIECHMANN            14 M SANTA CRUZ        35:49 11:32 
  204   1/4    MARCIE DEKKING             69 F SANTA CRUZ        35:55 11:34 
  205   2/3    JACK WOOLDRIDGE            82 M SANTA CRUZ        36:26 11:44 
  206  13/20   JENNIFER TAYLOR            35 F LINDEN            36:28 11:45 
  207   8/8    ADAM JOHNSON               28 M FREMONT           36:29 11:45 
  208  16/21   CYPRESS HADDAD             15 F SANTA CRUZ        36:45 11:50 
  209  20/25   ELIO QUAN                  11 M SANTA CRUZ        36:47 11:51 
  210   9/10   CORY STEPHANSON            39 M WATSONVILLE       36:53 11:53 
  211  21/25   MERVIN STEPHANSON           9 M WATSONVILLE       36:53 11:53 
  212  13/18   LIVY HOLMES                 9 F SANTA CRUZ        37:04 11:56 
  213  17/21   NATALIE LEMIRE             15 F SARATOGA          37:09 11:58 
  214  14/18   STEPHANIE LEMIRE           12 F SARATOGA          37:10 11:58 
  215  18/21   CARMINE DROHAN             14 F LOS GATOS         37:10 11:58 
  216   3/5    SALLY WILLIAMS             60 F SANTA CRUZ        37:16 12:00 
  217  13/19   KATHLEEN LARSON            30 F HOLLISTER         37:23 12:02 
  218  19/21   CHANDLER WHITE             15 F LA                37:27 12:04 
  219   5/8    KEN MALONE                 58 M SALINAS           37:28 12:04 
  220   4/6    RUSSELL ENGLE              52 M FREMONT           37:33 12:05 
  221  20/21   GEMMA GUZMAN               13 F MORGAN HILL       37:34 12:06 
  222  17/23   KIMBERLY SCHEHRER          47 F APTOS             37:35 12:06 
  223  18/23   JULIE BURNETT              49 F SCOTTS VALLEY     37:41 12:08 
  224   8/11   STEVE HAMM                 44 M SAN JOSE          37:43 12:09 
  225  22/25   PAUL ZAMORA                10 M SAN JOSE          37:44 12:09 
  226  14/16   MEGAN MARKVARDSEN          29 F SCOTTS VALLEY     37:45 12:09 
  227  23/25   EVAN ATCHLEY                9 M BEN LOMOND        37:45 12:10 
  228  10/10   BRIAN ATCHLEY              37 M BEN LOMOND        37:47 12:10 
  229   9/11   PAUL ZAMORA                40 M SAN JOSE          37:48 12:10 
  230   3/3    DAVID AMES                 71 M WATSONVILLE       37:55 12:13 
  231   2/4    MARYANN NECOECHEA          65 F SCOTTS VALLEY     38:00 12:14 
  232  14/20   JENNY GUZMAN               39 F MORGAN HILL       38:03 12:15 
  233  12/18   NANCY HOLMES               43 F SANTA CRUZ        38:07 12:16 
  234  15/18   ELLA MAZUREK                8 F SANTA CRUZ        38:09 12:17 
  235   4/5    JOYCE THOMPSON             63 F OAKLAND           38:11 12:18 
  236  15/20   HEATHER FAUST              37 F SANTA CRUZ        38:12 12:18 
  237  14/19   GIULIA RUBEN               32 F SANTA CRUZ        38:12 12:18 
  238   5/6    BRENT HADDAD               52 M SANTA CRUZ        38:18 12:20 
  239   5/9    LESLIE IRELAND             57 F SANTA CRUZ        38:27 12:23 
  240   5/5    BARBARA UCHIYAMA           62 F SAN JOSE          38:37 12:26 
  241  15/16   MARJORIE LARANJO           25 F SALINAS           38:38 12:26 
  242  16/20   JODI KELLY                 37 F EL DORADO HILLS   38:41 12:27 
  243  19/23   LUISA HADDAD               46 F SANTA CRUZ        38:58 12:33 
  244   4/5    RACHEL NUNEZ               23 F SAN JOSE          39:18 12:39 
  245  11/11   GLENN JOHNSON              32 M APTOS             39:18 12:39 
  246  17/20   AUBRI JOHNSON              35 F APTOS             39:18 12:39 
  247          KATHY BRUNK                   F APTOS             39:35 12:45 
  248   5/5    JANEE MOORE                21 F APTOS             39:38 12:46 
  249  24/25   KALSA DAVIDSON              8 M SANTA CRUZ        39:41 12:47 
  250  10/11   MONIKA DAVIDSON            41 M SANTA CRUZ        39:42 12:47 
  251  13/18   TIFFANY HAMM               44 F SAN JOSE          40:14 12:57 
  252  25/25   LOGAN HAMM                  7 M SAN JOSE          40:15 12:58 
  253  16/18   EMILY CHEADLE              10 F SAN JOSE          40:20 12:59 
  254  14/18   JEANNIE WIECHMANN          42 F SANTA CRUZ        40:21 12:59 
  255  18/20   YVONNE FIGUEROA            38 F WATSONVILLE       40:26 13:01 
  256  16/16   NOEMY PINA                 26 F APTOS             40:26 13:01 
  257   8/13   LORI BRADSHAW              50 F BOULDER CREEK     40:32 13:03 
  258  15/18   ANNE STEPHANSON            41 F                   40:46 13:08 
  259  17/18   SYDNEE STEPHANSON           6 F WATSONVILLE       40:47 13:08 
  260  16/18   KATE RASCON                40 F SANTA CRUZ        41:23 13:20 
  261   6/9    CYNTHIA GROONEY            55 F APTOS             41:33 13:23 
  262  21/21   MELISSA SALDANA            17 F CAPITOLA          41:35 13:23 
  263  18/18   THERESA WATSON             10 F CAPITOLA          42:36 13:43 
  264   9/13   BARBARA RODRIGUES          51 F CAPITOLA          42:39 13:44 
  265  20/23   SHELLEY BOWMAN             49 F COLLEGE STATION   42:39 13:44 
  266   6/8    PATRICK HALEY              58 M SAN JOSE          42:59 13:51 
  267  17/18   TRACY BRODIGAN             41 F ELK GROVE         43:08 13:53 
  268  10/13   KATHY FUERCH               53 F SANTA MARIA       43:47 14:06 
  269   6/6    JEFFREY BENNETT            52 M SUNNYVALE         44:21 14:17 
  270   7/8    HAROLD LANGLEY             60 M LAWTON            45:23 14:37 
  271  15/19   TAWNI GOTT                 32 F SALINAS           45:23 14:37 
  272   3/4    DION FARQUHAR              65 F SANTA CRUZ        45:30 14:39 
  273   7/9    LUCIE ROSSI                58 F SANTA CRUZ        45:35 14:41 
  274   7/8    CHARLES GONZALEZ           57 M SANTA CRUZ        45:38 14:42 
  275  11/13   TINA GONZALEZ              51 F SANTA CRUZ        45:40 14:42 
  276  11/11   DAN COUGHLIN               43 M SANTA CRUZ        45:41 14:43 
  277  18/18   WENDI COUGHLIN             40 F SANTA CRUZ        45:44 14:43 
  278  12/13   MIMI RUDD                  54 F APTOS             46:01 14:49 
  279  21/23   LISA SALDANA               47 F CAPITOLA          46:58 15:07 
  280  16/19   STEPHANIE SERRANO-OSORIO   33 F FREEDOM           47:04 15:09 
  281  19/20   MIRIAM MCKINNON            38 F SCOTTS VALLEY     47:19 15:14 
  282  17/19   TRICIA RISTOW              33 F MILL VALLEY       48:54 15:45 
  283  18/19   SUSAN CUNNINGHAM           32 F LODI              48:55 15:45 
  284  13/13   SOCORRO KRAUSE             50 F WATSONVILLE       49:33 15:57 
  285  22/23   MARIELENA CURIEL           49 F FREEDOM           49:49 16:02 
  286  19/19   AMANDA MONTORO             32 F SAN JOSE          50:08 16:08 
  287  20/20   JOANNE SARENA              38 F ENCINITAS         50:14 16:10 
  288   6/6    TAYLOR DAVIS               20 M PLEASANTON        51:59 16:44 
  289   8/8    BILL DAVIS                 57 M PLEASANTON        53:17 17:09 
  290   4/4    LYDIA JOHNSON              67 F SOQUEL            53:32 17:14 
  291  23/23   SHEIULA BROWN              48 F GOLD RIVER        54:02 17:24 
  292   9/9    ANDREW BROWN               16 M GOLD RIVER        54:03 17:24 
  293   8/9    JULIE NUNEZ                57 F SAN JOSE          54:06 17:25 
  294   1/1    VIOLA KULL                 81 F FREMONT           54:33 17:34 
  295   9/9    DIANE BERRY-WAHRER         57 F FELTON            54:38 17:35 
  296   8/8    ROBERT WAHRER              60 M FELTON            54:39 17:36 

 10-K Results

      DIV PL                                                           PACE
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S TOWN            TIME    /MILE
===== ======== ========================= === = =============== ======= =====
    1   1/12   PHILIP POMPEI              22 M LOS ALTOS         32:51  5:18 
    2   2/12   MITCH MORIARTY             20 M APTOS             34:00  5:29 
    3   3/12   DEREK THOMAS               21 M SAN LUIS OBISPO   34:34  5:34 
    4   1/37   RAT RATLIFF                42 M SANTA CRUZ        37:24  6:01 
    5   2/37   JON ERSKINE                41 M SOQUEL            37:41  6:04 
    6   4/12   RICK SCHULTE               20 M CORTE MADERA      38:06  6:08 
    7   1/21   IVAN RODRIGUEZ             28 M WATSONVILLE       38:16  6:10 
    8   1/17   JOEL TORTOMASI             32 M PALMYRA           38:39  6:14 
    9   2/21   SCOTT MCCONVILLE           28 M APTOS             38:52  6:16 
   10   3/37   SEAN CURRY                 44 M SALINAS           39:52  6:25 
   11   3/21   TIM ROLLASON-REESE         29 M COLUMBIA          40:02  6:27 
   12   1/11   NIKIA BRAUTOVICH           21 F APTOS             40:03  6:27 
   13   1/29   JOHN GRUBE                 46 M APTOS             40:08  6:28 
   14   1/12   ALEX CONDOTTI              15 M SANTA CRUZ        40:18  6:30 
   15   1/18   ALEX SARRIA                35 M CAMPBELL          40:19  6:30 
   16   4/37   JODY MADSEN                42 M FREMONT           40:28  6:31 
   17   4/21   GARETH EWING               27 M WATSONVILLE       40:35  6:32 
   18   1/37   DAVID DELUCCHI             50 M APTOS             40:58  6:36 
   19   5/37   CARL ROTH                  42 M SANTA CRUZ        41:29  6:41 
   20   5/21   MR JONES                   29 M FOSTER CITY       41:39  6:43 
   21   6/37   ED ACOSTA                  43 M WATSONVILLE       41:41  6:43 
   22   2/17   JUSTIN PARR                30 M WATSONVILLE       42:09  6:47 
   23   1/15   BOBBY MCKEE                63 M WATSONVILLE       42:26  6:50 
   24   7/37   BRIAN OUTLAND              43 M LOS GATOS         42:28  6:50 
   25   1/5    KAILA GIBSON               15 F SOQUEL            42:38  6:52 
   26   2/29   ADAM BLUM                  48 M SANTA CRUZ        43:04  6:56 
   27   8/37   ERIK OLSEN                 43 M BLACKSBURG        43:06  6:57 
   28   2/11   ALLIE SIBOLE               19 F SAN JOSE          43:06  6:57 
   29   5/12   CHRIS NESTLERODE           24 M CAPITOLA          43:12  6:58 
   30   3/17   FELIPE MONTORO             34 M SAN JOSE          43:13  6:58 
   31   9/37   BARRY COHEN                44 M SANTA CRUZ        43:13  6:58 
   32   4/17   JAKUB DOTLACIL             33 M SANTA CRUZ        43:29  7:00 
   33   5/17   ERIK WYNER                 34 M SCOTTS VALLEY     43:32  7:01 
   34   2/12   DEANDRE WARREN             17 M SANTA CRUZ        43:36  7:01 
   35   2/37   RICHARD ROBINSON           54 M SANTA CRUZ        43:44  7:03 
   36   3/37   ANTONIO JIMENEZ            52 M SAN JOSE          43:57  7:05 
   37   6/21   ANDREW                     25 M AUBURN            44:01  7:05 
   38   1/18   KRISTA COOK                33 F SANTA CRUZ        44:02  7:06 
   39   2/18   TIMOTHY BENNETT            36 M SOQUEL            44:05  7:06 
   40   6/17   WAYNE MARTIN               34 M PALMERSTON NORT   44:08  7:07 
   41   4/37   TOM DORST                  51 M CAPITOLA          44:19  7:08 
   42   7/21   ALEX REDSTONE              29 M BERKELEY          44:34  7:11 
   43   5/37   DAVID ROMERO               53 M SAN JOSE          44:36  7:11 
   44   2/18   CRISTINA SCHWARTZ          34 F SAN JOSE          44:41  7:12 
   45   6/37   ANDRE PCHENITCHNIKOU       53 M                   44:46  7:13 
   46   3/11   LAUREL CEDARBLADE          22 F WATSONVILLE       44:53  7:14 
   47   1/18   WILLIAM MENCHINE           57 M SANTA CRUZ        45:00  7:15 
   48  10/37   DARRELL STEELY             40 M SANTA CRUZ        45:18  7:18 
   49   3/12   WESLEY CHAN                18 M SANTA CRUZ        45:25  7:19 
   50   7/37   RICK FERRELL               53 M APTOS             45:31  7:20 
   51   7/17   DENT EARL                  32 M APTOS             45:34  7:20 
   52   3/18   SCOTT REEVES               35 M SANTA CRUZ        45:37  7:21 
   53   8/37   RICKY LIVERSIDGE           51 M SACRAMENTO        45:54  7:24 
   54   2/18   ROBERT MARGEVICIUS         59 M APTOS             45:59  7:24 
   55   9/37   JOSE OGARRIO               52 M SANTA CRUZ        46:03  7:25 
   56   8/21   PAUL TORREZ                28 M SANTA CRUZ        46:06  7:26 
   57   1/28   DINA GLENDENING-KEL        38 F LOS GATOS         46:10  7:26 
   58  10/37   EDDIE ROCHA                53 M WATSONVILLE       46:19  7:28 
   59   8/17   SHANE VANDERVEEN           33 M CAPITOLA          46:20  7:28 
   60   6/12   SHAWN SORIA                21 M SALINAS           46:25  7:29 
   61   3/29   JUAN SORIA                 46 M SALINAS           46:38  7:31 
   62   3/18   JESSICA NOTHEIS            34 F SANTA CRUZ        46:40  7:31 
   63  11/37   PAUL PETREQUIN             43 M SCOTTSDALE        46:41  7:31 
   64   1/15   CLARE JOHNSON              27 F WATSONVILLE       46:48  7:32 
   65  12/37   ANDY RICHARDSON            44 M WINNETKA          46:50  7:33 
   66  13/37   CHRISTOPHER WILLETT        41 M SANTA CRUZ        47:10  7:36 
   67   4/29   FRED PLAGEMAN              47 M SANTA CRUZ        47:11  7:36 
   68   4/18   JOSEPH BLIZINSKI           35 M FERNDALE          47:18  7:37 
   69   4/18   JESSICA CHIU               30 F COLUMBIA          47:22  7:38 
   70   2/15   JESSICA CALDEIRA           27 F CAPITOLA          47:27  7:39 
   71   9/17   DAVID ANDERSON             31 M SANTA CRUZ        47:43  7:41 
   72   4/12   JAKE MEANS                 17 M APTOS             47:45  7:42 
   73   3/15   ASHLEY WILSON              27 F                   47:47  7:42 
   74   5/18   MICHAEL ALVAREZ            35 M SAN JOSE          47:48  7:42 
   75   2/28   KIM HANLEY                 37 F CAPITOLA          47:55  7:43 
   76  11/37   DANIEL RUIZ                52 M SANTA CRUZ        47:55  7:43 
   77  14/37   SCOTT FELKER               44 M MILPITAS          48:06  7:45 
   78   5/29   DAVID SCHOLAR              48 M SANTA CRUZ        48:12  7:46 
   79   3/28   STACY O'FARRELL            37 F SANTA CRUZ        48:13  7:46 
   80   5/12   GABE MCAULEY               17 M APTOS             48:18  7:47 
   81   2/15   KARL BANE                  64 M LA HONDA          48:23  7:48 
   82   9/21   JAMES CUNNINGHAM           28 M LOS GATOS         48:24  7:48 
   83   4/11   ANDREA THOMAS              23 F WATSONVILLE       48:25  7:48 
   84   6/29   JASON WICHELMANN           48 M SANTA CRUZ        48:28  7:48 
   85   3/18   MIKE RIORDEN               56 M SAN JOSE          48:36  7:50 
   86   4/18   KEN WHITING                56 M SANTA CRUZ        48:48  7:52 
   87   1/24   CATHERINE PHILIPOVITCH     44 F SANTA CRUZ        48:50  7:52 
   88   6/12   CALEB WILDMAN              16 M SOQUEL            48:55  7:53 
   89   3/15   OSCAR ANDRADE              62 M SANTA CRUZ        48:56  7:53 
   90   6/18   GREG SAVIDGE               38 M SAN FRANCISCO     48:57  7:53 
   91   2/24   STELLA CAREY               40 F FELTON            49:02  7:54 
   92  15/37   JOSHUA LYND                41 M SANTA CRUZ        49:07  7:55 
   93   7/12   MAC HOLMES                 13 M SANTA CRUZ        49:08  7:55 
   94   5/18   SUZY NECOECHEA             30 F SCOTTS VALLEY     49:13  7:56 
   95   7/29   THOMAS MYERS               46 M SAN JOSE          49:14  7:56 
   96   1/19   EILEEN BROWN               54 F SANTA CRUZ        49:15  7:56 
   97   8/29   TODD THOMPSON              49 M SPRINGFIELD       49:21  7:57 
   98   5/18   DAVE SPEIDEL               59 M SANTA CRUZ        49:24  7:58 
   99   7/12   CONNOR SCHMITZ             19 M APTOS             49:38  8:00 
  100  12/37   CLETE MCCONVILLE           51 M SAN JOSE          49:44  8:01 
  101  10/21   NICHOLAS SOSA              28 M SANTA CRUZ        49:55  8:02 
  102   5/11   KELLI OKUJI                24 F APTOS             50:00  8:03 
  103   4/15   RON TAYLOR                 61 M FELTON            50:03  8:04 
  104  16/37   BILL HOLMES                42 M SANTA CRUZ        50:06  8:04 
  105   8/12   NICO GUERRERO              16 M SANTA CRUZ        50:07  8:04 
  106   1/13   KELLY EMO                  47 F CAMPBELL          50:10  8:05 
  107   9/29   VINCE GRIMALDI             46 M SANTA CRUZ        50:17  8:06 
  108   2/13   KELLYANN NICHOLSON         47 F SANTA CRUZ        50:23  8:07 
  109   3/13   CELESTE GUERRERO           46 F SANTA CRUZ        50:23  8:07 
  110  11/21   PETER WILSON               27 M MENLO PARK        50:30  8:08 
  111   5/15   KEITH BARBER               60 M APTOS             50:32  8:08 
  112   1/15   SUE ELLEN GALES            56 F SANTA CRUZ        50:33  8:08 
  113   7/18   JOAQUIN BRIDGES            38 M WATSONVILLE       50:34  8:09 
  114  13/37   RUSS SMYTH                 51 M SANTA CRUZ        50:36  8:09 
  115          # 406 UNKNOWN                 M                   50:41  8:10 
  116   6/18   DAN ASPROMONTE             56 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:45  8:10 
  117  12/21   MICHAEL CARIAGA            27 M APTOS             50:46  8:11 
  118   6/15   CHARLIE VERUTTI            61 M SOQUEL            50:47  8:11 
  119  10/17   PATRICK COTA               33 M PALO ALTO         50:48  8:11 
  120   4/15   ASHLEY QUINTANA            28 F MENLO PARK        50:49  8:11 
  121  14/37   QUINN WILDMAN              50 M SOQUEL            50:50  8:11 
  122  17/37   CHRIS WAGNER               41 M FOLSOM            50:56  8:12 
  123   7/15   ROBERT MULLIS              62 M SOQUEL            50:57  8:12 
  124  18/37   KAZ SHAIKH                 41 M CUPERTINO         51:06  8:14 
  125  15/37   HANS LEUTHOLD              52 M SANTA CRUZ        51:07  8:14 
  126  16/37   MIKE PRAMUK                50 M SANTA CRUZ        51:09  8:14 
  127  10/29   AARON FERRUCCI             47 M SANTA CRUZ        51:10  8:15 
  128  11/29   JOEL MATTSSON-BOZE         48 M FREMONT           51:11  8:15 
  129   9/12   CORT YOUNG                 17 M APTOS             51:12  8:15 
  130   8/12   MICHAEL WAHRER             21 M FELTON            51:28  8:17 
  131   9/12   MARCUS SERRANO             21 M AROMAS            51:33  8:18 
  132   5/15   KATHRYN CUNNINGHAM         25 F SANTA CRUZ        51:37  8:19 
  133  17/37   ROD CABORN                 52 M SOQUEL            51:38  8:19 
  134   6/18   ROBIN ALLAN                32 F SANTA CRUZ        51:38  8:19 
  135  18/37   TOM KANE                   50 M SAN LEANDRO       51:49  8:21 
  136  12/29   SEAN COHELAN               45 M BEN LOMOND        51:50  8:21 
  137  13/29   DAVID SERRANO              49 M AROMAS            51:54  8:22 
  138   2/5    JOSEPHINE BUCHWALD         16 F SANTA CRUZ        51:55  8:22 
  139   7/18   BRAD BISHOP                58 M SANTA CRUZ        51:56  8:22 
  140   2/15   NANCY COHEN                58 F SOQUEL            52:00  8:23 
  141   3/15   MARYANN TRUITT             55 F SANTA CRUZ        52:02  8:23 
  142  19/37   RAFAEL ZUNIGA              52 M WATSONVILLE       52:03  8:23 
  143   1/4    ADRIAN ZUNIGA              12 M WATSONVILLE       52:05  8:23 
  144   4/28   KRISTINA HAWKINS           39 F SANTA CRUZ        52:07  8:24 
  145   8/18   SCOTT LORENZ               38 M SCOTTS VALLEY     52:16  8:25 
  146   8/18   TOM LAFAILLE               58 M NASHVILLE         52:25  8:26 
  147          SAM LAZARAKIS                 M SAN JOSE          52:27  8:27 
  148  10/12   MATT GASPAR                14 M SCOTTS VALLEY     52:29  8:27 
  149  11/17   SCOTT MARTINO              31 M SAN JOSE          52:33  8:28 
  150  20/37   JOE SMYTH                  51 M APTOS             52:34  8:28 
  151  19/37   JEFF DAVIDSON              43 M SANTA CRUZ        52:36  8:28 
  152   3/24   JEN BECK                   41 F SANTA CRUZ        52:54  8:31 
  153   9/18   JONATHAN ATKINSON          38 M BEN LOMOND        52:55  8:31 
  154   7/18   SARAH COLLIER              33 F SANTA CRUZ        52:56  8:32 
  155  10/18   GLENN ROTTE                37 M BOULDER CREEK     53:03  8:33 
  156  20/37   SHAWN TENNENBAUM           43 M SOQUEL            53:06  8:33 
  157  21/37   PHILIP GADD                52 M MONTE SERENO      53:11  8:34 
  158   8/18   AMBER STOCKSTILL           32 F PALO ALTO         53:20  8:35 
  159   8/15   KEVIN LAWLER               63 M SANTA CRUZ        53:20  8:35 
  160   2/19   BARBARA BIRD               51 F APTOS             53:21  8:36 
  161  22/37   SCOTT GOODRICH             52 M SCOTTS VALLEY     53:23  8:36 
  162   9/18   PRUDENCIO SANCHEZ          59 M WATSONVILLE       53:35  8:38 
  163   4/24   RAFE STONE                 44 F LOS GATOS         53:39  8:38 
  164  10/18   DAVID RODRIGUES            56 M SANTA CRUZ        53:42  8:39 
  165  23/37   MANUEL QUIROZ JR.          53 M                   53:56  8:41 
  166   9/15   ELIAS TAPIA                61 M SANTA CRUZ        54:04  8:43 
  167   5/28   KARIE LEPITO               39 F SANTA CRUZ        54:06  8:43 
  168  10/15   DON ARTHUR                 63 M SANTA CRUZ        54:07  8:43 
  169   3/19   RITA LUMSDEN               54 F MONTEREY          54:09  8:43 
  170   2/4    EVAN CHARRILLO             12 M SANTA CRUZ        54:19  8:45 
  171  14/29   DAVID LEMIRE               47 M SARATOGA          54:22  8:45 
  172  21/37   STEVE CARRILLO             41 M SANTA CRUZ        54:28  8:46 
  173   6/28   CAREY BRADFIELD            36 F SANTA CRUZ        54:31  8:47 
  174   1/7    ROGER KERN                 70 M SCOTTS VALLEY     54:32  8:47 
  175   6/11   BOBBY SANDERS              19 F SANTA CRUZ        54:35  8:48 
  176   4/13   LIZ SANDERS                48 F SANTA CRUZ        54:36  8:48 
  177   5/13   LORI CARTWRIGHT            46 F SANTA CRUZ        54:38  8:48 
  178  24/37   DAVE ZWEIG                 50 M SANTA CRUZ        54:39  8:48 
  179   4/19   LISA CEDARBLADE            50 F WATSONVILLE       54:41  8:48 
  180  22/37   EVAN FRINK                 44 M SANTA CRUZ        54:43  8:49 
  181  25/37   BRYN YOUNG                 50 M APTOS             54:45  8:49 
  182   5/24   ALISSA POWELL              43 F SANTA CRUZ        54:46  8:49 
  183  11/18   PAUL SARENA                38 M ENCINITAS         54:50  8:50 
  184  26/37   JOHN MARTIN                54 M FREMONT           54:52  8:50 
  185   6/24   LISA PRIETO                40 F GILROY            54:53  8:50 
  186  12/18   CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN      39 M SANTA CRUZ        55:23  8:55 
  187   1/3    VIVIKA FERNGS              12 F FREMONT           55:40  8:58 
  188  23/37   DANIEL GUZMAN              40 M SANTA CRUZ        55:46  8:59 
  189  15/29   BRADLEY WILLIS             47 M APTOS             55:48  8:59 
  190  27/37   GREGORY RUDD               53 M APTOS             55:50  9:00 
  191   9/18   KENDYLL MCMANIGAL          30 F SANTA BARBARA     55:57  9:01 
  192  16/29   HENRY MONTES               47 M APTOS             56:00  9:01 
  193  17/29   JOHNSON COLLOSUS           47 M SAN FRANCISCO     56:01  9:01 
  194  10/12   COLEMAN GARNER             19 M SANTA CRUZ        56:03  9:02 
  195  10/18   JAMIE TAJII                32 F SANTA CLARA       56:05  9:02 
  196  24/37   GARY DOWELL                41 M ALAMEDA           56:05  9:02 
  197  11/18   ANDREA SWOPE               31 F SEASIDE           56:06  9:02 
  198   7/28   JESSICA KLODNICKI          39 F SANTA CRUZ        56:09  9:03 
  199  28/37   SCOTT WHISLER              51 M BOULDER CREEK     56:14  9:03 
  200  29/37   BOB GARNER                 54 M SANTA CRUZ        56:22  9:05 
  201  13/21   CHRIS WOOD                 27 M SEASIDE           56:25  9:05 
  202  30/37   DENNIS GAGNE               54 M SCOTTS VALLEY     56:34  9:07 
  203  11/15   ERIC KRILANOVICH           60 M SANTA CRUZ        56:47  9:09 
  204  25/37   ROCCO CAPPALLA             44 M SANTA CRUZ        56:48  9:09 
  205  12/15   HIRAM CLAWSON              61 M SANTA CRUZ        56:52  9:10 
  206   1/6    CHRISTINE BLUE             63 F LOS GATOS         56:55  9:10 
  207  11/12   ANDREAS GUERRERO           14 M SANTA CRUZ        56:59  9:11 
  208   2/7    JIM HAMM                   73 M SAN JOSE          57:04  9:12 
  209   6/15   PAIGE LAWSON               25 F BEN LOMOND        57:14  9:13 
  210   1/7    TEALL MESSER               65 M SOQUEL            57:15  9:13 
  211   5/19   CORINNE BECK               51 F SUNNYVALE         57:20  9:14 
  212   2/7    MIKE SULLIVAN              67 M PACIFIC GROVE     57:22  9:14 
  213   8/28   MERIA RIVERA               38 F SANTA CRUZ        57:25  9:15 
  214  12/17   BENJAMIN HOEHN             30 M SACRAMENTO        57:26  9:15 
  215  26/37   ERIC BRUSVEN               43 M SOQUEL            57:37  9:17 
  216  18/29   CHRIS JOHNSTON             45 M APTOS             57:48  9:19 
  217  31/37   DAVID FARAONE              54 M SAN JOSE          57:50  9:19 
  218  27/37   STUART GROOBY              43 M SOQUEL            57:50  9:19 
  219  13/15   ALAN SPEIDEL               62 M SANTA CRUZ        58:04  9:21 
  220   7/15   KATE JONES                 28 F LOS ANGELES       58:07  9:22 
  221   9/28   DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLENDON      38 F SANTA CRUZ        58:08  9:22 
  222  28/37   ELI MORRIS                 41 M SANTA CRUZ        58:09  9:22 
  223  19/29   MARK JUNOD                 49 M APTOS             58:23  9:24 
  224   3/7    DAVE S?                    68 M SANTA CRUZ        58:33  9:26 
  225  32/37   DAN BEAGLE                 50 M SCOTTS VALLEY     58:34  9:26 
  226  12/18   COLETTE REED               33 F OROSI             58:37  9:26 
  227  13/18   ALISYN GULARTE             33 F SAN JOSE          58:45  9:28 
  228  14/18   KAITE STEPHAN              31 F SCOTTS VALLEY     58:49  9:28 
  229  10/28   LEIGHANN WORK              38 F SANTA CRUZ        58:52  9:29 
  230  11/28   ALLI BIRKHEAD              35 F SANTA CRUZ        58:53  9:29 
  231  20/29   RICHARD SMITH              48 M SANTA CRUZ        58:54  9:29 
  232   3/5    SARAH NARANJO              13 F SOQUEL            59:02  9:30 
  233   2/3    OLIVIA BERHAN              12 F APTOS             59:02  9:30 
  234  13/18   NATHAN DOWNS               37 M SANTA CRUZ        59:03  9:31 
  235   6/13   ELIZABETH MENDOZA          46 F SANTA CRUZ        59:05  9:31 
  236  21/29   JOEL SIEWEIL               46 M SANTA CRUZ        59:11  9:32 
  237  29/37   JEREMY HENNESSEY           41 M SCOTTS VALLEY     59:11  9:32 
  238  13/17   VINCENT PENA               31 M SAN JOSE          59:17  9:33 
  239   7/13   DIANA NEWCOMB              45 F SANTA CRUZ        59:17  9:33 
  240   7/24   MARY STRALEY               43 F SANTA CRUZ        59:18  9:33 
  241   3/4    ANDREI VLADIMIROV          12 M HOLLISTER         59:19  9:33 
  242   4/15   NANCY ZAFERES              56 F APTOS             59:24  9:34 
  243   8/24   GAIL STANLEY               44 F SUNNYVALE         59:31  9:35 
  244          LETICIA MEDINA                F REDWOOD ESTATES   59:37  9:36 
  245  22/29   ELLIOTT CAPSUTO            46 M LOS ALTOS         59:45  9:37 
  246  11/18   TOM BURDEN                 58 M RIO DEL MAR       59:48  9:38 
  247  23/29   AMIEL WADE                 48 M GILROY          1:00:11  9:41 
  248  30/37   GLENN GOODRICH             44 M PACIFIC GROVE   1:00:12  9:42 
  249  33/37   SID RIGOR                  52 M WATSONVILLE     1:00:23  9:44 
  250  12/28   JEANNETTE WEILL            39 F APTOS           1:00:24  9:44 
  251  31/37   KARL PHILIPOVITCH          43 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:31  9:45 
  252   8/15   YINGYING CHU               29 F SALINAS         1:00:36  9:46 
  253   3/7    LEON PEARCE                72 M CAMPBELL        1:00:39  9:46 
  254   9/24   MARLINE AVELAR             41 F WATSONVILLE     1:00:49  9:48 
  255  32/37   LUIS CURIEL                42 M FREEDOM         1:00:52  9:48 
  256  13/28   SALLY GHILARDUCCI          39 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:55  9:49 
  257  14/18   GEOFFREY LAMBRECHTS        37 M SAN JOSE        1:01:11  9:51 
  258  33/37   ANGIE MADRIGAL-PHIPP       42 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:12  9:51 
  259  11/12   DAN BROWN                  23 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:39  9:56 
  260  24/29   STANN SHEPERD              45 M WATSONVILLE     1:01:39  9:56 
  261  10/24   CATALINA CRUZ              41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:40  9:56 
  262  14/28   LAURA CHIORELLO            38 F SOQUEL          1:01:45  9:57 
  263  12/18   MARK LAMKIN                59 M CAPITOLA        1:01:45  9:57 
  264  15/18   ANIL MADHLREDDY            36 M LOS GATOS       1:01:47  9:57 
  265  14/17   PATRICK BLIZINSKI          31 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:49  9:57 
  266  15/28   KERRY GLENDENING           39 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:57  9:59 
  267  13/18   PAUL BECK                  58 M CUPERTINO       1:02:01  9:59 
  268  34/37   DAN OBUHANYCH              40 M SAN FRANCISCO   1:02:03 10:00 
  269  16/28   PAULINE FUJITA             35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:12 10:01 
  270  15/18   ERIKA IZQUIERDO            33 F SAN JOSE        1:02:16 10:02 
  271  14/18   LOREN LEDBETTER            58 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:30 10:04 
  272   9/15   MICHELLE HENRY             28 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:02:32 10:04 
  273  10/15   STEFANIE TERRILL           28 F SAN JOSE        1:02:35 10:05 
  274  14/21   MANUEL BECERRA             28 M WATSONVILLE     1:02:40 10:06 
  275  14/15   DANIEL KAUFMAN             60 M LOS ANGELES     1:02:56 10:08 
  276  11/24   JENNIFER DOWELL            41 F ALAMEDA         1:03:03 10:09 
  277  15/21   ANDREW FABILLARAN          26 M SAN JOSE        1:03:11 10:10 
  278   7/11   TIFFANY MAHLER             24 F SEASIDE         1:03:12 10:11 
  279  16/21   JOHN MAHLER                26 M SEASIDE         1:03:13 10:11 
  280   5/15   DEBORAH MCCARROLL          56 F APTOS           1:03:33 10:14 
  281   2/6    BETTY BULLARO              62 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:49 10:17 
  282  34/37   BRADLEY ROADES             53 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:56 10:18 
  283  11/15   CASSANDRA LABOUFF          26 F SAN JOSE        1:04:05 10:19 
  284  12/15   JESSICA SAFIARI            26 F MOUNTAIN VIEW   1:04:05 10:19 
  285  12/24   PAULIE ANGEL               43 F LOS GATOS       1:04:05 10:19 
  286  35/37   STEVE MALLARD              51 M LOS GATOS       1:04:06 10:19 
  287  15/18   RICHARD WILDER             56 M SANTA CLARA     1:04:16 10:21 
  288  17/21   JEFF HALPER                28 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:26 10:23 
  289   4/7    JAMES CAMP                 68 M SAN JOSE        1:04:27 10:23 
  290  18/21   JOSHUA SALGADO             28 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:04:28 10:23 
  291  17/28   JODY JESSUP-ANGER          36 F WAUWATOSA       1:04:29 10:23 
  292   4/5    KEELY LU                   18 F SAN JOSE        1:04:30 10:23 
  293  16/18   KELLEY BUELL               32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:39 10:25 
  294  13/24   DELPHINA SANCHEZ           44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:41 10:25 
  295  18/28   ELENA ESPANA               36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:45 10:26 
  296  19/28   TENNILLE CHRISTENSEN       35 F MOUNTAIN VIEW   1:04:46 10:26 
  297   6/19   LINDA ANN WOLF             50 F SAN JOSE        1:04:47 10:26 
  298   3/6    PAULA SCHNEIDER            60 F BEN LOMOND      1:04:52 10:27 
  299  20/28   DEENA MARTIN               35 F FREMONT         1:05:07 10:29 
  300  19/21   GANDHAR SHELLIKERI         29 M SANTA CLARA     1:05:17 10:31 
  301  35/37   BRENT BOUCHARD             41 M SANTA CRUZ      1:05:17 10:31 
  302   7/19   TAMMY BRABANT              51 F SAN JOSE        1:05:37 10:34 
  303   6/15   PATI KRILANOVICH           57 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:54 10:37 
  304  21/28   BROOKE RHEAD               35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:10 10:39 
  305   7/15   TERI MARCHESE              57 F APTOS           1:06:19 10:41 
  306  36/37   CLAY RABUN                 44 M                 1:06:21 10:41 
  307  20/21   WILLIAM BORIOLO            29 M SANTA ROSA      1:06:24 10:42 
  308  13/15   KATIE FERCHLAND            29 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:06:25 10:42 
  309   8/15   KAREN IZZO                 56 F SAN JOSE        1:06:38 10:44 
  310  15/17   GERALD EMELO               32 M MARINA          1:07:07 10:49 
  311  25/29   TAD BRAUN                  48 M SAN DIEGO       1:07:19 10:50 
  312  14/24   CHRISTINE ERSKINE          41 F SOQUEL          1:07:25 10:51 
  313  21/21   JOSEPH POGUE               29 M SAN JOSE        1:07:40 10:54 
  314  26/29   MORGAN ASHTON              45 M SAN LEANDRO     1:07:45 10:55 
  315  17/18   TERI VLADIMIROV            33 F HOLLISTER       1:07:45 10:55 
  316   8/13   MELISSA THOMSON            45 F LOS ALTOS       1:07:47 10:55 
  317   9/15   CATHY TURPEN               57 F APTOS           1:07:50 10:55 
  318   8/11   KATE FISHER                24 F SANTA CLARA     1:08:01 10:57 
  319  12/12   STERLING ENGLE             17 M FREMONT         1:08:02 10:57 
  320  15/24   GEORGIA ACOSTA             41 F WATSONVILLE     1:08:15 10:59 
  321  22/28   TRISHA LIU                 38 F SOQUEL          1:08:35 11:03 
  322  27/29   RON GOODMAN                46 M SANTA CRUZ      1:08:36 11:03 
  323   9/13   JANE KOCHINKE              46 F SAN JOSE        1:08:54 11:06 
  324  16/18   JEFF BEAN                  37 M SOQUEL          1:09:13 11:09 
  325  16/24   HONGCHAU COUSINEAU         42 F FRESNO          1:09:21 11:10 
  326  28/29   KEVIN BRABANT              49 M SAN JOSE        1:10:35 11:22 
  327          # 416 UNKNOWN                 M                 1:10:40 11:23 
  328  37/37   TASHA LINN                 40 M SANTA CRUZ      1:10:40 11:23 
  329   4/6    DENISE WILLS               61 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:59 11:26 
  330  16/18   RANDAL KAY                 57 M FELTON          1:11:17 11:29 
  331   9/11   CLARE CAPSUTO              21 F LOS ALTOS       1:11:35 11:32 
  332  17/18   JONATHAN KATZNELSON        58 M BOULDER CREEK   1:11:45 11:33 
  333  16/17   TED NITZ                   31 M WATSONVILLE     1:11:45 11:33 
  334  10/13   STEPHANIE DEKKING          47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:11:46 11:33 
  335  23/28   JENNIFER MILLER            37 F CAMPBELL        1:11:51 11:34 
  336  10/15   CHERYL TAYLOR              59 F MOUNT HERMON    1:11:57 11:35 
  337  14/15   KELLY QUIAN                27 F APTOS           1:11:58 11:35 
  338   4/7    GARY EMMONS                70 M APTOS           1:12:01 11:36 
  339  17/24   NATASHA KATZNELSON         40 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:02 11:36 
  340   8/19   ANNE BUTLER                54 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:07 11:37 
  341  11/13   LAURIE DAVIS               49 F PLEASANTON      1:12:28 11:40 
  342   5/5    ANGELA ENNAMORATO          18 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:34 11:41 
  343  10/11   MARCEA ENNAMORATO          23 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:35 11:41 
  344  17/18   ELLIOTT CAMPBELL           36 M CAPITOLA        1:12:38 11:42 
  345   5/7    DAVID CAMPBELL             67 M SOQUEL          1:12:39 11:42 
  346  24/28   JESSICA MILLER-MONTE       35 F LA SELVA BEACH  1:12:48 11:43 
  347   9/19   JOANNA GADD                50 F MONTE SERENO    1:12:51 11:44 
  348  18/18   GEORGE MAGELES             58 M SARATOGA        1:12:59 11:45 
  349  25/28   CATHY YOON                 37 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:13:14 11:48 
  350  12/13   LISA BLUM                  46 F SANTA CRUZ      1:13:27 11:50 
  351  18/24   SUSAN RAISTY-EGAMI         41 F LOS GATOS       1:13:32 11:50 
  352  18/18   LORENA VARGAS              34 F MORGAN HILL     1:13:32 11:51 
  353  26/28   BETH GRAY                  37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:13:37 11:51 
  354  18/18   LARRY WAPNITSKY            37 M GLENSIDE        1:13:51 11:53 
  355   1/1    PATTY FISHBURN             66 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:04 11:56 
  356  10/19   DEEDEE HUGHES              51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:09 11:56 
  357  11/15   JUANITA GUNTER             57 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:09 11:56 
  358  11/19   TERRY WILLIAMS             50 F CAPITOLA        1:14:13 11:57 
  359  36/37   STEVEN HANNUM              51 M SAN JOSE        1:15:01 12:05 
  360  12/15   ALANI LIU                  59 F SAN JOSE        1:15:13 12:07 
  361  37/37   MANNY CRUZ                 50 M SANTA CRUZ      1:15:39 12:11 
  362  19/24   REBECCA DOMINGUEZ          44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:16:34 12:20 
  363  13/15   STEPHANIE STEELE           58 F SAN JOSE        1:16:52 12:23 
  364  13/13   DIANE FARAONE              49 F SAN JOSE        1:17:09 12:25 
  365  17/17   SRINIVAS VEMPATI           34 M SUNNYVALE       1:17:54 12:33 
  366   6/7    JIM KING                   68 M SOQUEL          1:18:00 12:34 
  367  20/24   MARCIA OCHOA               41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:18:21 12:37 
  368  21/24   JULIA VAN DER WYK          41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:19:48 12:51 
  369  22/24   ANNE WEIDLICH              42 F SANTA CRUZ      1:19:48 12:51 
  370  12/19   REBECCA PACHECO            50 F SANTA CLARA     1:19:54 12:52 
  371   5/7    PETER OGILVIE              70 M SANTA CRUZ      1:20:00 12:53 
  372  23/24   DONNA HOFFMAN-FRIEDE       44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:20:06 12:54 
  373  27/28   JYOTHSNA MADHLREDDY        36 F LOS GATOS       1:20:17 12:56 
  374   6/7    TOM WICHELMANN             71 M SANTA CRUZ      1:21:31 13:07 
  375  15/15   NICOLE PARADICE            28 F SAN JOSE        1:21:48 13:10 
  376  13/19   DAWN COLLIER               52 F BOULDER CREEK   1:22:24 13:16 
  377   5/6    YVONNE STONE               63 F SAN JOSE        1:23:19 13:25 
  378  14/19   DEBRA MENGES               51 F APTOS           1:23:29 13:27 
  379  15/19   DEBORAH CONNELL            51 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:23:30 13:27 
  380   4/4    KAVI FERNES                11 M FREMONT         1:23:57 13:31 
  381   7/7    MYRON SMITH                72 M LOS GATOS       1:27:05 14:01 
  382  11/11   KENDYL LEUCK               20 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:09 14:02 
  383  29/29   STEVE LEUCK                48 M SANTA CRUZ      1:27:10 14:02 
  384   3/3    ALLISON COHEN              12 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:43 14:07 
  385  16/19   ROBERTA COHEN              50 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:49 14:08 
  386  14/15   KATHY SEDDIQU              57 F LOS ALTOS       1:29:31 14:25 
  387   6/6    PAMELA MORIARTY            64 F SANTA CRUZ      1:31:18 14:42 
  388  15/15   NEIL BROWN                 64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:31:18 14:42 
  389  17/19   ANDREA WILDER              54 F SANTA CLARA     1:32:51 14:57 
  390  18/19   DONNA FARAONE              52 F SAN JOSE        1:33:57 15:08 
  391  28/28   LISA LOVE                  38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:40:47 16:14 
  392  24/24   PATRICIA WONG              43 F SUNNYVALE       1:45:49 17:02 
  393  19/19   STACY GLAVINOS             52 F SAN JOSE        1:45:54 17:03 
  394  12/12   GABRIELLE GLAVINOS         22 M SAN JOSE        1:46:08 17:05 
  395   7/7    SUPPAYAN KRISHNAKUMAR      68 M FREMONT         1:46:08 17:05 
  396  15/15   DEBRA STERN                58 F SAN JOSE        1:52:50 18:10 

 5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1 MARCUS DAVIDSON            11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:20 
    2 MATTHEW BENNETT            12 SUNNYVALE          CA   21:20 
    3 DREW FENTON                 8 SUNNYVALE          CA   23:21 
    4 KYLE FENTON                10 SUNNYVALE          CA   23:59 
    5 JONATHON BENNETT           12 SUNNYVALE          CA   24:34 
    6 CORY NOUNNAN                9 FELTON             CA   26:23 
    7 EVAN WOLCOTT               10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:40 
    8 DANIEL CARDENAS            10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:45 
    9 JOSEPH GUZMAN              11 MORGAN HILL        CA   26:51 
   10 TREVOR WIECHMANN           12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:52 
   11 GABRIEL GUZMAN              8 MORGAN HILL        CA   26:52 
   12 DAMIAN CARDENAS             8 BEN LOMOND         CA   27:01 
   13 KINSEY CREMA               12 CAMPBELL           CA   28:49 
   14 WILL LENINGTON             10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:26 
   15 LUKE HARTSELL               8 LOS GATOS          CA   29:54 
   16 CAMERON MORRIS              9 CARLSBAD           CA   33:17 
   17 RYAN HESS                  12 LOS GATOS          CA   33:57 
   18 QUINN HESS                 10 LOS GATOS          CA   34:16 
   19 BEN COILLOT                10 APTOS              CA   35:00 
   20 ELIO QUAN                  11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:47 
   21 MERVIN STEPHANSON           9 WATSONVILLE        CA   36:53 
   22 PAUL ZAMORA                10 SAN JOSE           CA   37:44 
   23 EVAN ATCHLEY                9 BEN LOMOND         CA   37:45 
   24 KALSA DAVIDSON              8 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:41 
   25 LOGAN HAMM                  7 SAN JOSE           CA   40:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1 LILIA GONZALES             11 SARATOGA           CA   26:14 
    2 BAILEY ELLIS               10 WATSONVILLE        CA   27:03 
    3 MARIANA GUERRERO           12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:00 
    4 GEORGIA STANLEY            12 MORGAN HILL        CA   28:48 
    5 VALENCIA WHITE             12 LA                 CA   28:50 
    6 GEORGIANNA LEWIS           10 FREEDOM            CA   29:11 
    7 CAROLYN BURNETT             9 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   30:47 
    8 MALIA SERRANO-OSORIO        8 FREEDOM            CA   32:29 
    9 ABIGAIL ACOSTA             12 WATSONVILLE        CA   32:34 
   10 VIOLET SCHOLAR             10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:10 
   11 CATHERINE MORRIS            8 CARLSBAD           CA   33:21 
   12 CAMERON BROWN              10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:26 
   13 LIVY HOLMES                 9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:04 
   14 STEPHANIE LEMIRE           12 SARATOGA           CA   37:10 
   15 ELLA MAZUREK                8 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:09 
   16 EMILY CHEADLE              10 SAN JOSE           CA   40:20 
   17 SYDNEE STEPHANSON           6 WATSONVILLE        CA   40:47 
   18 THERESA WATSON             10 CAPITOLA           CA   42:36 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       MILES SHAPLEIGH            14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   19:07 
    2       PETER FITCHEN              15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:40 
    3       ANTHONY HUERAMO            13 SALINAS            CA   23:57 
    4       MICAH FELKER               13 MILPITAS           CA   24:55 
    5       ERIC STEELE                14 SAN JOSE           CA   29:10 
    6       ELIJAH TOULOUSE            14 AVON PARK          FL   30:31 
    7       ALEX BURNETT               14 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   31:34 
    8       JACOB WIECHMANN            14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:49 
    9       ANDREW BROWN               16 GOLD RIVER         CA   54:03 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       JUSTINE LINNEMAN           15 SOQUEL             CA   21:10 
    2       ABBY UTIC                  18 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   21:24 
    3       LETICIA CAMACHO            15 WATSONVILLE        CA   26:56 
    4       PHOEBE SCHOLAR             13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:34 
    5       JESSE THOMPSON             14 SPRINGFIELD        OR   27:57 
    6       JEANNA TOULOUSE            16 AVON PARK          FL   30:30 
    7       ASHLYN SCHEHRER            18 APTOS              CA   30:47 
    8       NATALIE BROWN              13 GOLD RIVER         CA   30:57 
    9       KATELYNN HANNUM            15 SAN JOSE           CA   31:04 
   10       DANA EMO                   14 CAMPBELL           CA   31:04 
   11       PAIGE SLINEY               16 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:12 
   12       MCKELLA SUTTER             18 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:12 
   13       AUSTE EIGIRDAS             15 LA                 CA   32:47 
   14       MICHELLE KINCAID           17 BEN LOMOND         CA   33:50 
   15       STEPHANIE ROMERO           15 SAN JOSE           CA   35:08 
   16       CYPRESS HADDAD             15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:45 
   17       NATALIE LEMIRE             15 SARATOGA           CA   37:09 
   18       CARMINE DROHAN             14 LOS GATOS          CA   37:10 
   19       CHANDLER WHITE             15 LA                 CA   37:27 
   20       GEMMA GUZMAN               13 MORGAN HILL        CA   37:34 
   21       MELISSA SALDANA            17 CAPITOLA           CA   41:35 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       MICHAEL YOUNG              20 WATSONVILLE        CA   15:41 
    2       BRANDON BIBLE              22 BOULDER CREEK      CA   19:55 
    3       DANIEL ASPROMONTE          23 NORTHRIDGE         CA   24:01 
    4       ALEXANDER SAFRONOV         24 PACIFICA           CA   26:38 
    5       CARSON KIRK                23 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:32 
    6       TAYLOR DAVIS               20 PLEASANTON         CA   51:59 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       ADELA VESTBERG             22 SUNNYVALE          CA   24:30 
    2       CAITLIN MCCONNELL          19 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:29 
    3       MEDDIE LOU LANTACA         23 SALINAS            CA   34:08 
    4       RACHEL NUNEZ               23 SAN JOSE           CA   39:18 
    5       JANEE MOORE                21 APTOS              CA   39:38 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       MALCOLM RICHARDS           29 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   15:05 
    2       BENJAMIN NUNEZ             26 MILPITAS           CA   18:39 
    3       SHANE WILBUR               27 LA SELVA BEACH     CA   22:25 
    4       CORY DOMINGUEZ             27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:36 
    5       RAYMOND NUNOZ              26 OCEANSIDE          CA   24:10 
    6       JASON DACANY               26 SAN JOSE           CA   29:49 
    7       FARRELL INGLE              26 LOS ANGELES        CA   32:06 
    8       ADAM JOHNSON               28 FREMONT            CA   36:29 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       MELISSA MCCONVILLE         27 APTOS              CA   18:46 
    2       IDALIA VILLANUEVA          29 WATSONVILLE        CA   23:41 
    3       PATRICIA DEVINE            26 LOS ANGELES        CA   25:45 
    4       CHARIS DANKERT             26 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:29 
    5       KATHLEEN NUNEZ             28 SAN JOSE           CA   28:13 
    6       ANALYN ODAD                27 SALINAS            CA   28:27 
    7       KATE PARSONS               28 RENO               NV   31:38 
    8       MICHELE BOJANOWSKI         27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:25 
    9       KRISTEN FUERCH             25 SANTA MARIA        CA   33:06 
   10       KAREN JOHNSON              28 FREMONT            CA   33:33 
   11       JENNIFER WOOD              26 SEASIDE            CA   35:16 
   12       KELLY BURGER               28 MONTEREY           CA   35:18 
   13       JOANNA ALVARADO            25 MILPITAS           CA   35:48 
   14       MEGAN MARKVARDSEN          29 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   37:45 
   15       MARJORIE LARANJO           25 SALINAS            CA   38:38 
   16       NOEMY PINA                 26 APTOS              CA   40:26 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       JAY THOMSON                33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   15:21 
    2       STEFANO PROFUMO            34 SANTA CRUZ         CA   16:25 
    3       JOE FOSTER                 30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   19:57 
    4       TYLER LENEHAN              34 ANTELOPE           CA   20:01 
    5       RYAN REGO                  30 APTOS              CA   21:04 
    6       MATTIA BORSLINO            33 SANTA CLARA        CA   22:40 
    7       JOSE CANO                  31 SALINAS            CA   24:45 
    8       ROBERT BUNTER              32 UNION CITY         CA   27:28 
    9       GREGORY KELLY              32 APTOS              CA   28:02 
   10       CASEY WOOD                 33 ESCONDIDO          CA   34:39 
   11       GLENN JOHNSON              32 APTOS              CA   39:18 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       MEG GUDGEIRSSON            30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:41 
    2       MICHEL ROSA                30 SALINAS            CA   26:06 
    3       ALEXANDRA BALAGSO          30 SAN JOSE           CA   26:59 
    4       NICOLE CURRY               31 UNION CITY         CA   27:28 
    5       KELLY DYBDAHL              32 LOS GATOS          CA   28:15 
    6       VAN NGUYEN                 31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:13 
    7       CASEY WYNN                 31 REDWOOD CITY       CA   29:34 
    8       KELLI SCIMECA              30 HOLLISTER          CA   30:49 
    9       SANDY MARISCAL             34 SAN JOSE           CA   30:56 
   10       KELLEY DAUSMAN             34 MONTEREY           CA   31:03 
   11       SARAH WOOD                 33 ESCONDIDO          CA   32:36 
   12       LAUREN WASANO              32 SANTA CLARA        CA   33:05 
   13       KATHLEEN LARSON            30 HOLLISTER          CA   37:23 
   14       GIULIA RUBEN               32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:12 
   15       TAWNI GOTT                 32 SALINAS            CA   45:23 
   16       STEPHANIE SERRANO-OSORIO   33 FREEDOM            CA   47:04 
   17       TRICIA RISTOW              33 MILL VALLEY        CA   48:54 
   18       SUSAN CUNNINGHAM           32 LODI               CA   48:55 
   19       AMANDA MONTORO             32 SAN JOSE           CA   50:08 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       BENOIT PELCZAR             39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   17:42 
    2       JOHN POMEROY               38 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   27:28 
    3       RENE RASCON                37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:58 
    4       ATEF GHORI                 36 PALO ALTO          CA   29:31 
    5       NICK WYNN                  36 REDWOOD CITY       CA   29:43 
    6       JON NICHOLS                37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:31 
    7       CUATE ROMERO               38 SAN JOSE           CA   35:24 
    8       SHANE KELLY                38 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   35:39 
    9       CORY STEPHANSON            39 WATSONVILLE        CA   36:53 
   10       BRIAN ATCHLEY              37 BEN LOMOND         CA   37:47 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       MARGARET FAHL              37 WATSONVILLE        CA   19:42 
    2       TRINITY MAGAS              38 APTOS              CA   20:06 
    3       TINA ZAMORA                38 SAN JOSE           CA   20:30 
    4       LAURA REYES DUARAZO        38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:39 
    5       ROSLYN BREYFOGLE           37                         22:44 
    6       CARINA REID                38 APTOS              CA   23:12 
    7       KIMBERLY EAST              36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:30 
    8       ALLISON ENDERT             35 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:13 
    9       BARBARA TAYLOR             35 ORANGEVALE         CA   31:36 
   10       TANYA CANNING              38 FREMONT            CA   33:04 
   11       LEIGH AUSTIN               37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:32 
   12       CHERYL WINTERBURN          38 WATSONVILLE        CA   33:46 
   13       JENNIFER TAYLOR            35 LINDEN             CA   36:28 
   14       JENNY GUZMAN               39 MORGAN HILL        CA   38:03 
   15       HEATHER FAUST              37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:12 
   16       JODI KELLY                 37 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   38:41 
   17       AUBRI JOHNSON              35 APTOS              CA   39:18 
   18       YVONNE FIGUEROA            38 WATSONVILLE        CA   40:26 
   19       MIRIAM MCKINNON            38 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   47:19 
   20       JOANNE SARENA              38 ENCINITAS          CA   50:14 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       BILL FERNALD               42 MOUNT HERMON       CA   23:13 
    2       BILL WOLCOTT               42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:40 
    3       MIKE WIECHMANN             44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:52 
    4       KIRK LENINGTON             42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:27 
    5       JOHN SITMEN                44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:16 
    6       DAVID MORRIS               41 CARLSBAD           CA   33:27 
    7       ANDREW HESS                43 LOS GATOS          CA   33:57 
    8       STEVE HAMM                 44 SAN JOSE           CA   37:43 
    9       PAUL ZAMORA                40 SAN JOSE           CA   37:48 
   10       MONIKA DAVIDSON            41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:42 
   11       DAN COUGHLIN               43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:41 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       HILARY BRYANT              40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:29 
    2       HEATHER RHODES             42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:00 
    3       PATRICE FERNALD            41 MOUNT HERMON       CA   23:13 
    4       SAMANTHA ZENACK            42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:26 
    5       ALLI QUICK                 41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:03 
    6       DESIREE STANLEY            41 MORGAN HILL        CA   33:11 
    7       CRISTEN MORRIS             42 CARLSBAD           CA   33:20 
    8       HELEN JUAREZ               44 FREMONT            CA   33:32 
    9       KRISTEN SCHNITTGER         41 WATSONVILLE        CA   33:45 
   10       LIZ PARK                   42 LOS ALTOS          CA   34:12 
   11       AUDREY HESS                41 LOS GATOS          CA   34:14 
   12       NANCY HOLMES               43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:07 
   13       TIFFANY HAMM               44 SAN JOSE           CA   40:14 
   14       JEANNIE WIECHMANN          42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:21 
   15       ANNE STEPHANSON            41                         40:46 
   16       KATE RASCON                40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:23 
   17       TRACY BRODIGAN             41 ELK GROVE          CA   43:08 
   18       WENDI COUGHLIN             40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:44 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       DANIEL MCKINNON            45 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   17:52 
    2       VINCENT OBERST             46 WATSONVILLE        CA   19:01 
    3       CESAR ACOSTA               49 HOLLISTER          CA   19:32 
    4       JOHAN SCHIMMEL             49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   19:47 
    5       TODD HOFFMAN               47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:25 
    6       WAYNE FENTON               47 SUNNYVALE          CA   25:38 
    7       WENDY CUMMING              45 SOQUEL             CA   26:11 
    8       ERIC GONZALES              45 SARATOGA           CA   26:15 
    9       KEVIN BROWN                45 GOLD RIVER         CA   30:57 
   10       HECTOR GUZMAN              49 MORGAN HILL        CA   31:29 
   11       JOSH MADER                 45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:17 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       MICHELLE KERN              48 SOQUEL             CA   18:49 
    2       RAMONA YOUNG               46 WATSONVILLE        CA   21:44 
    3       FRANCINE YOUNG             45 SALINAS            CA   22:35 
    4       BETH MATTSSAN-BOZE         49 FREMONT            CA   24:52 
    5       NARINE KADEKIAN            46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:01 
    6       JOANNE BAKER               45 LOS ALTOS          CA   26:57 
    7       FAWNDA THOMPSON            49 SPRINGFIELD        OR   27:57 
    8       KAREN HARTSELL             45 LOS GATOS          CA   29:55 
    9       TANYA MYERS                49 SAN JOSE           CA   31:05 
   10       LISA NAPIER                45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:30 
   11       SANDY HADVECK              48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:39 
   12       LUCIA ORLANDO              46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:53 
   13       BRYN FENTON                45 SUNNYVALE          CA   33:07 
   14       KATHERINE BROWN            47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:32 
   15       TINA COILLOT               45 APTOS              CA   35:02 
   16       TERESA WHITE               47 LA                 CA   35:08 
   17       KIMBERLY SCHEHRER          47 APTOS              CA   37:35 
   18       JULIE BURNETT              49 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   37:41 
   19       LUISA HADDAD               46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:58 
   20       SHELLEY BOWMAN             49 COLLEGE STATION    TX   42:39 
   21       LISA SALDANA               47 CAPITOLA           CA   46:58 
   22       MARIELENA CURIEL           49 FREEDOM            CA   49:49 
   23       SHEIULA BROWN              48 GOLD RIVER         CA   54:02 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       KEVIN WEIRY                50 SARATOGA           CA   20:16 
    2       PHILLIP PILLIN             50 POLAND             OH   20:34 
    3       MICHAEL BRODIGAN           51 ELK GROVE          CA   28:59 
    4       RUSSELL ENGLE              52 FREMONT            CA   37:33 
    5       BRENT HADDAD               52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:18 
    6       JEFFREY BENNETT            52 SUNNYVALE          CA   44:21 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       ELIZABETH HILTZ            54 APTOS              CA   25:25 
    2       KATHLEEN TONER             52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:32 
    3       MICHELLE DAIS              53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:16 
    4       VIVIAN SIMON               52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:11 
    5       LAURIE RAWSON              53 SALINAS            CA   32:56 
    6       MARIA PIRES                54 PACIFICA           CA   33:12 
    7       DEBORAH LEMIRE             50 SARATOGA           CA   34:00 
    8       LORI BRADSHAW              50 BOULDER CREEK      CA   40:32 
    9       BARBARA RODRIGUES          51 CAPITOLA           CA   42:39 
   10       KATHY FUERCH               53 SANTA MARIA        CA   43:47 
   11       TINA GONZALEZ              51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:40 
   12       MIMI RUDD                  54 APTOS              CA   46:01 
   13       SOCORRO KRAUSE             50 WATSONVILLE        CA   49:33 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       RICHARD WILLIAMS           55 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   24:08 
    2       DAVE SCHMITZ               56 APTOS              CA   25:12 
    3       ROBERT FRICKE              58 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   32:00 
    4       DANNY WHITE                59 LA                 CA   35:25 
    5       KEN MALONE                 58 SALINAS            CA   37:28 
    6       PATRICK HALEY              58 SAN JOSE           CA   42:59 
    7       CHARLES GONZALEZ           57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:38 
    8       BILL DAVIS                 57 PLEASANTON         CA   53:17 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       CHRISTINE KENNEDY          57 LOS GATOS          CA   18:32 
    2       KATHLEEN FERRARO           55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:05 
    3       MARYSE POSTLEWATIE         56 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:00 
    4       BECKY SLAMA-BENNETT        56 SUNNYVALE          CA   33:21 
    5       LESLIE IRELAND             57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:27 
    6       CYNTHIA GROONEY            55 APTOS              CA   41:33 
    7       LUCIE ROSSI                58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:35 
    8       JULIE NUNEZ                57 SAN JOSE           CA   54:06 
    9       DIANE BERRY-WAHRER         57 FELTON             CA   54:38 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       ARTURO RODRIGUEZ           62 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:07 
    2       JOHN HOFACRE               60 CAPITOLA           CA   22:28 
    3       TOM POSTLEWAITE            62 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:10 
    4       DOUGLAS LUMSDEN            60 MONTEREY           CA   28:15 
    5       RUBEN ALVAREZ              61 SAN JOSE           CA   33:16 
    6       SCHUYLER INGLE             62 OAKLAND            CA   34:53 
    7       HAROLD LANGLEY             60 LAWTON             OK   45:23 
    8       ROBERT WAHRER              60 FELTON             CA   54:39 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       HALEY IDA                  61 SAN JOSE           CA   32:56 
    2       DEE ANN COULSON            61 SOQUEL             CA   33:39 
    3       SALLY WILLIAMS             60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:16 
    4       JOYCE THOMPSON             63 OAKLAND            CA   38:11 
    5       BARBARA UCHIYAMA           62 SAN JOSE           CA   38:37 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       EARLE COUTANT              69 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:29 
    2       OLOF HELLEN                68 SOQUEL             CA   26:07 
    3       GARY FISHBURN              67 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:19 
    4       NEAL COONERTY              66 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:14 
    5       HUGH FOWLER                67 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:24 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       MARCIE DEKKING             69 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:55 
    2       MARYANN NECOECHEA          65 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   38:00 
    3       DION FARQUHAR              65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:30 
    4       LYDIA JOHNSON              67 SOQUEL             CA   53:32 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************
    1 ROBERT HELLER              75 SUNNYVALE          CA   30:19 
    2 JACK WOOLDRIDGE            82 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:26 
    3 DAVID AMES                 71 WATSONVILLE        CA   37:55 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************
    1 VIOLA KULL                 81 FREMONT            CA   54:33 

 10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

 MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1 ADRIAN ZUNIGA              12 WATSONVILLE        CA   52:05 
    2 EVAN CHARRILLO             12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:19 
    3 ANDREI VLADIMIROV          12 HOLLISTER          CA   59:19 
    4 KAVI FERNES                11 FREMONT            CA 1:23:57 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER *******************************
    1 VIVIKA FERNGS              12 FREMONT            CA   55:40 
    2 OLIVIA BERHAN              12 APTOS              CA   59:02 
    3 ALLISON COHEN              12 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:27:43 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       ALEX CONDOTTI              15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:18 
    2       DEANDRE WARREN             17 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:36 
    3       WESLEY CHAN                18 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:25 
    4       JAKE MEANS                 17 APTOS              CA   47:45 
    5       GABE MCAULEY               17 APTOS              CA   48:18 
    6       CALEB WILDMAN              16 SOQUEL             CA   48:55 
    7       MAC HOLMES                 13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:08 
    8       NICO GUERRERO              16 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:07 
    9       CORT YOUNG                 17 APTOS              CA   51:12 
   10       MATT GASPAR                14 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   52:29 
   11       ANDREAS GUERRERO           14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:59 
   12       STERLING ENGLE             17 FREMONT            CA 1:08:02 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    *********************************
    1       KAILA GIBSON               15 SOQUEL             CA   42:38 
    2       JOSEPHINE BUCHWALD         16 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:55 
    3       SARAH NARANJO              13 SOQUEL             CA   59:02 
    4       KEELY LU                   18 SAN JOSE           CA 1:04:30 
    5       ANGELA ENNAMORATO          18 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:34 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       PHILIP POMPEI              22 LOS ALTOS          CA   32:51 
    2       MITCH MORIARTY             20 APTOS              CA   34:00 
    3       DEREK THOMAS               21 SAN LUIS OBISPO    CA   34:34 
    4       RICK SCHULTE               20 CORTE MADERA       CA   38:06 
    5       CHRIS NESTLERODE           24 CAPITOLA           CA   43:12 
    6       SHAWN SORIA                21 SALINAS            CA   46:25 
    7       CONNOR SCHMITZ             19 APTOS              CA   49:38 
    8       MICHAEL WAHRER             21 FELTON             CA   51:28 
    9       MARCUS SERRANO             21 AROMAS             CA   51:33 
   10       COLEMAN GARNER             19 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:03 
   11       DAN BROWN                  23 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:39 
   12       GABRIELLE GLAVINOS         22 SAN JOSE           CA 1:46:08 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    *********************************
    1       NIKIA BRAUTOVICH           21 APTOS              CA   40:03 
    2       ALLIE SIBOLE               19 SAN JOSE           CA   43:06 
    3       LAUREL CEDARBLADE          22 WATSONVILLE        CA   44:53 
    4       ANDREA THOMAS              23 WATSONVILLE        CA   48:25 
    5       KELLI OKUJI                24 APTOS              CA   50:00 
    6       BOBBY SANDERS              19 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:35 
    7       TIFFANY MAHLER             24 SEASIDE            CA 1:03:12 
    8       KATE FISHER                24 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:08:01 
    9       CLARE CAPSUTO              21 LOS ALTOS          CA 1:11:35 
   10       MARCEA ENNAMORATO          23 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:35 
   11       KENDYL LEUCK               20 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:27:09 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       IVAN RODRIGUEZ             28 WATSONVILLE        CA   38:16 
    2       SCOTT MCCONVILLE           28 APTOS              CA   38:52 
    3       TIM ROLLASON-REESE         29 COLUMBIA           SC   40:02 
    4       GARETH EWING               27 WATSONVILLE        CA   40:35 
    5       MR JONES                   29 FOSTER CITY        CA   41:39 
    6       ANDREW                     25 AUBURN             CA   44:01 
    7       ALEX REDSTONE              29 BERKELEY           CA   44:34 
    8       PAUL TORREZ                28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:06 
    9       JAMES CUNNINGHAM           28 LOS GATOS          CA   48:24 
   10       NICHOLAS SOSA              28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:55 
   11       PETER WILSON               27 MENLO PARK         CA   50:30 
   12       MICHAEL CARIAGA            27 APTOS              CA   50:46 
   13       CHRIS WOOD                 27 SEASIDE            CA   56:25 
   14       MANUEL BECERRA             28 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:02:40 
   15       ANDREW FABILLARAN          26 SAN JOSE           CA 1:03:11 
   16       JOHN MAHLER                26 SEASIDE            CA 1:03:13 
   17       JEFF HALPER                28 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:26 
   18       JOSHUA SALGADO             28 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:04:28 
   19       GANDHAR SHELLIKERI         29 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:05:17 
   20       WILLIAM BORIOLO            29 SANTA ROSA         CA 1:06:24 
   21       JOSEPH POGUE               29 SAN JOSE           CA 1:07:40 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    *********************************
    1       CLARE JOHNSON              27 WATSONVILLE        CA   46:48 
    2       JESSICA CALDEIRA           27 CAPITOLA           CA   47:27 
    3       ASHLEY WILSON              27                         47:47 
    4       ASHLEY QUINTANA            28 MENLO PARK         CA   50:49 
    5       KATHRYN CUNNINGHAM         25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:37 
    6       PAIGE LAWSON               25 BEN LOMOND         CA   57:14 
    7       KATE JONES                 28 LOS ANGELES        CA   58:07 
    8       YINGYING CHU               29 SALINAS            CA 1:00:36 
    9       MICHELLE HENRY             28 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:02:32 
   10       STEFANIE TERRILL           28 SAN JOSE           CA 1:02:35 
   11       CASSANDRA LABOUFF          26 SAN JOSE           CA 1:04:05 
   12       JESSICA SAFIARI            26 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA 1:04:05 
   13       KATIE FERCHLAND            29 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:06:25 
   14       KELLY QUIAN                27 APTOS              CA 1:11:58 
   15       NICOLE PARADICE            28 SAN JOSE           CA 1:21:48 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       JOEL TORTOMASI             32 PALMYRA            WI   38:39 
    2       JUSTIN PARR                30 WATSONVILLE        CA   42:09 
    3       FELIPE MONTORO             34 SAN JOSE           CA   43:13 
    4       JAKUB DOTLACIL             33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:29 
    5       ERIK WYNER                 34 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   43:32 
    6       WAYNE MARTIN               34 PALMERSTON NORTH   NZ   44:08 
    7       DENT EARL                  32 APTOS              CA   45:34 
    8       SHANE VANDERVEEN           33 CAPITOLA           CA   46:20 
    9       DAVID ANDERSON             31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:43 
   10       PATRICK COTA               33 PALO ALTO          CA   50:48 
   11       SCOTT MARTINO              31 SAN JOSE           CA   52:33 
   12       BENJAMIN HOEHN             30 SACRAMENTO         CA   57:26 
   13       VINCENT PENA               31 SAN JOSE           CA   59:17 
   14       PATRICK BLIZINSKI          31 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:49 
   15       GERALD EMELO               32 MARINA             CA 1:07:07 
   16       TED NITZ                   31 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:11:45 
   17       SRINIVAS VEMPATI           34 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:17:54 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    *********************************
    1       KRISTA COOK                33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:02 
    2       CRISTINA SCHWARTZ          34 SAN JOSE           CA   44:41 
    3       JESSICA NOTHEIS            34 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:40 
    4       JESSICA CHIU               30 COLUMBIA           SC   47:22 
    5       SUZY NECOECHEA             30 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   49:13 
    6       ROBIN ALLAN                32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:38 
    7       SARAH COLLIER              33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:56 
    8       AMBER STOCKSTILL           32 PALO ALTO          CA   53:20 
    9       KENDYLL MCMANIGAL          30 SANTA BARBARA      CA   55:57 
   10       JAMIE TAJII                32 SANTA CLARA        CA   56:05 
   11       ANDREA SWOPE               31 SEASIDE            CA   56:06 
   12       COLETTE REED               33 OROSI              CA   58:37 
   13       ALISYN GULARTE             33 SAN JOSE           CA   58:45 
   14       KAITE STEPHAN              31 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   58:49 
   15       ERIKA IZQUIERDO            33 SAN JOSE           CA 1:02:16 
   16       KELLEY BUELL               32 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:39 
   17       TERI VLADIMIROV            33 HOLLISTER          CA 1:07:45 
   18       LORENA VARGAS              34 MORGAN HILL        CA 1:13:32 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       ALEX SARRIA                35 CAMPBELL           CA   40:19 
    2       TIMOTHY BENNETT            36 SOQUEL             CA   44:05 
    3       SCOTT REEVES               35 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:37 
    4       JOSEPH BLIZINSKI           35 FERNDALE           MI   47:18 
    5       MICHAEL ALVAREZ            35 SAN JOSE           CA   47:48 
    6       GREG SAVIDGE               38 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   48:57 
    7       JOAQUIN BRIDGES            38 WATSONVILLE        CA   50:34 
    8       SCOTT LORENZ               38 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   52:16 
    9       JONATHAN ATKINSON          38 BEN LOMOND         CA   52:55 
   10       GLENN ROTTE                37 BOULDER CREEK      CA   53:03 
   11       PAUL SARENA                38 ENCINITAS          CA   54:50 
   12       CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN      39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:23 
   13       NATHAN DOWNS               37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:03 
   14       GEOFFREY LAMBRECHTS        37 SAN JOSE           CA 1:01:11 
   15       ANIL MADHLREDDY            36 LOS GATOS          CA 1:01:47 
   16       JEFF BEAN                  37 SOQUEL             CA 1:09:13 
   17       ELLIOTT CAMPBELL           36 CAPITOLA           CA 1:12:38 
   18       LARRY WAPNITSKY            37 GLENSIDE           PA 1:13:51 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    *********************************
    1       DINA GLENDENING-KEL        38 LOS GATOS          CA   46:10 
    2       KIM HANLEY                 37 CAPITOLA           CA   47:55 
    3       STACY O'FARRELL            37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:13 
    4       KRISTINA HAWKINS           39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:07 
    5       KARIE LEPITO               39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:06 
    6       CAREY BRADFIELD            36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:31 
    7       JESSICA KLODNICKI          39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:09 
    8       MERIA RIVERA               38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:25 
    9       DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLENDON      38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:08 
   10       LEIGHANN WORK              38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:52 
   11       ALLI BIRKHEAD              35 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:53 
   12       JEANNETTE WEILL            39 APTOS              CA 1:00:24 
   13       SALLY GHILARDUCCI          39 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:55 
   14       LAURA CHIORELLO            38 SOQUEL             CA 1:01:45 
   15       KERRY GLENDENING           39 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:57 
   16       PAULINE FUJITA             35 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:12 
   17       JODY JESSUP-ANGER          36 WAUWATOSA          WI 1:04:29 
   18       ELENA ESPANA               36 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:45 
   19       TENNILLE CHRISTENSEN       35 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA 1:04:46 
   20       DEENA MARTIN               35 FREMONT            CA 1:05:07 
   21       BROOKE RHEAD               35 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:10 
   22       TRISHA LIU                 38 SOQUEL             CA 1:08:35 
   23       JENNIFER MILLER            37 CAMPBELL           CA 1:11:51 
   24       JESSICA MILLER-MONTE       35 LA SELVA BEACH     CA 1:12:48 
   25       CATHY YOON                 37 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:13:14 
   26       BETH GRAY                  37 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:13:37 
   27       JYOTHSNA MADHLREDDY        36 LOS GATOS          CA 1:20:17 
   28       LISA LOVE                  38 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:40:47 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       RAT RATLIFF                42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:24 
    2       JON ERSKINE                41 SOQUEL             CA   37:41 
    3       SEAN CURRY                 44 SALINAS            CA   39:52 
    4       JODY MADSEN                42 FREMONT            CA   40:28 
    5       CARL ROTH                  42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:29 
    6       ED ACOSTA                  43 WATSONVILLE        CA   41:41 
    7       BRIAN OUTLAND              43 LOS GATOS          CA   42:28 
    8       ERIK OLSEN                 43 BLACKSBURG         VA   43:06 
    9       BARRY COHEN                44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:13 
   10       DARRELL STEELY             40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:18 
   11       PAUL PETREQUIN             43 SCOTTSDALE         AZ   46:41 
   12       ANDY RICHARDSON            44 WINNETKA           IL   46:50 
   13       CHRISTOPHER WILLETT        41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:10 
   14       SCOTT FELKER               44 MILPITAS           CA   48:06 
   15       JOSHUA LYND                41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:07 
   16       BILL HOLMES                42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:06 
   17       CHRIS WAGNER               41 FOLSOM             CA   50:56 
   18       KAZ SHAIKH                 41 CUPERTINO          CA   51:06 
   19       JEFF DAVIDSON              43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:36 
   20       SHAWN TENNENBAUM           43 SOQUEL             CA   53:06 
   21       STEVE CARRILLO             41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:28 
   22       EVAN FRINK                 44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:43 
   23       DANIEL GUZMAN              40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:46 
   24       GARY DOWELL                41 ALAMEDA            CA   56:05 
   25       ROCCO CAPPALLA             44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:48 
   26       ERIC BRUSVEN               43 SOQUEL             CA   57:37 
   27       STUART GROOBY              43 SOQUEL             CA   57:50 
   28       ELI MORRIS                 41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:09 
   29       JEREMY HENNESSEY           41 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   59:11 
   30       GLENN GOODRICH             44 PACIFIC GROVE      CA 1:00:12 
   31       KARL PHILIPOVITCH          43 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:31 
   32       LUIS CURIEL                42 FREEDOM            CA 1:00:52 
   33       ANGIE MADRIGAL-PHIPP       42 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:12 
   34       DAN OBUHANYCH              40 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:02:03 
   35       BRENT BOUCHARD             41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:17 
   36       CLAY RABUN                 44                       1:06:21 
   37       TASHA LINN                 40 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:40 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    *********************************
    1       CATHERINE PHILIPOVITCH     44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:50 
    2       STELLA CAREY               40 FELTON             CA   49:02 
    3       JEN BECK                   41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:54 
    4       RAFE STONE                 44 LOS GATOS          CA   53:39 
    5       ALISSA POWELL              43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:46 
    6       LISA PRIETO                40 GILROY             CA   54:53 
    7       MARY STRALEY               43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:18 
    8       GAIL STANLEY               44 SUNNYVALE          CA   59:31 
    9       MARLINE AVELAR             41 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:00:49 
   10       CATALINA CRUZ              41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:40 
   11       JENNIFER DOWELL            41 ALAMEDA            CA 1:03:03 
   12       PAULIE ANGEL               43 LOS GATOS          CA 1:04:05 
   13       DELPHINA SANCHEZ           44 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:41 
   14       CHRISTINE ERSKINE          41 SOQUEL             CA 1:07:25 
   15       GEORGIA ACOSTA             41 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:08:15 
   16       HONGCHAU COUSINEAU         42 FRESNO             CA 1:09:21 
   17       NATASHA KATZNELSON         40 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:02 
   18       SUSAN RAISTY-EGAMI         41 LOS GATOS          CA 1:13:32 
   19       REBECCA DOMINGUEZ          44 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:16:34 
   20       MARCIA OCHOA               41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:18:21 
   21       JULIA VAN DER WYK          41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:19:48 
   22       ANNE WEIDLICH              42 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:19:48 
   23       DONNA HOFFMAN-FRIEDE       44 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:20:06 
   24       PATRICIA WONG              43 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:45:49 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       JOHN GRUBE                 46 APTOS              CA   40:08 
    2       ADAM BLUM                  48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:04 
    3       JUAN SORIA                 46 SALINAS            CA   46:38 
    4       FRED PLAGEMAN              47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:11 
    5       DAVID SCHOLAR              48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:12 
    6       JASON WICHELMANN           48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:28 
    7       THOMAS MYERS               46 SAN JOSE           CA   49:14 
    8       TODD THOMPSON              49 SPRINGFIELD        OR   49:21 
    9       VINCE GRIMALDI             46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:17 
   10       AARON FERRUCCI             47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:10 
   11       JOEL MATTSSON-BOZE         48 FREMONT            CA   51:11 
   12       SEAN COHELAN               45 BEN LOMOND         CA   51:50 
   13       DAVID SERRANO              49 AROMAS             CA   51:54 
   14       DAVID LEMIRE               47 SARATOGA           CA   54:22 
   15       BRADLEY WILLIS             47 APTOS              CA   55:48 
   16       HENRY MONTES               47 APTOS              CA   56:00 
   17       JOHNSON COLLOSUS           47 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   56:01 
   18       CHRIS JOHNSTON             45 APTOS              CA   57:48 
   19       MARK JUNOD                 49 APTOS              CA   58:23 
   20       RICHARD SMITH              48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:54 
   21       JOEL SIEWEIL               46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:11 
   22       ELLIOTT CAPSUTO            46 LOS ALTOS          CA   59:45 
   23       AMIEL WADE                 48 GILROY             CA 1:00:11 
   24       STANN SHEPERD              45 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:01:39 
   25       TAD BRAUN                  48 SAN DIEGO          CA 1:07:19 
   26       MORGAN ASHTON              45 SAN LEANDRO        CA 1:07:45 
   27       RON GOODMAN                46 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:08:36 
   28       KEVIN BRABANT              49 SAN JOSE           CA 1:10:35 
   29       STEVE LEUCK                48 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:27:10 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    *********************************
    1       KELLY EMO                  47 CAMPBELL           CA   50:10 
    2       KELLYANN NICHOLSON         47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:23 
    3       CELESTE GUERRERO           46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:23 
    4       LIZ SANDERS                48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:36 
    5       LORI CARTWRIGHT            46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:38 
    6       ELIZABETH MENDOZA          46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:05 
    7       DIANA NEWCOMB              45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:17 
    8       MELISSA THOMSON            45 LOS ALTOS          CA 1:07:47 
    9       JANE KOCHINKE              46 SAN JOSE           CA 1:08:54 
   10       STEPHANIE DEKKING          47 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:11:46 
   11       LAURIE DAVIS               49 PLEASANTON         CA 1:12:28 
   12       LISA BLUM                  46 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:13:27 
   13       DIANE FARAONE              49 SAN JOSE           CA 1:17:09 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       DAVID DELUCCHI             50 APTOS              CA   40:58 
    2       RICHARD ROBINSON           54 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:44 
    3       ANTONIO JIMENEZ            52 SAN JOSE           CA   43:57 
    4       TOM DORST                  51 CAPITOLA           CA   44:19 
    5       DAVID ROMERO               53 SAN JOSE           CA   44:36 
    6       ANDRE PCHENITCHNIKOU       53                         44:46 
    7       RICK FERRELL               53 APTOS              CA   45:31 
    8       RICKY LIVERSIDGE           51 SACRAMENTO         CA   45:54 
    9       JOSE OGARRIO               52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:03 
   10       EDDIE ROCHA                53 WATSONVILLE        CA   46:19 
   11       DANIEL RUIZ                52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:55 
   12       CLETE MCCONVILLE           51 SAN JOSE           CA   49:44 
   13       RUSS SMYTH                 51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:36 
   14       QUINN WILDMAN              50 SOQUEL             CA   50:50 
   15       HANS LEUTHOLD              52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:07 
   16       MIKE PRAMUK                50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:09 
   17       ROD CABORN                 52 SOQUEL             CA   51:38 
   18       TOM KANE                   50 SAN LEANDRO        CA   51:49 
   19       RAFAEL ZUNIGA              52 WATSONVILLE        CA   52:03 
   20       JOE SMYTH                  51 APTOS              CA   52:34 
   21       PHILIP GADD                52 MONTE SERENO       CA   53:11 
   22       SCOTT GOODRICH             52 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   53:23 
   23       MANUEL QUIROZ JR.          53                         53:56 
   24       DAVE ZWEIG                 50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:39 
   25       BRYN YOUNG                 50 APTOS              CA   54:45 
   26       JOHN MARTIN                54 FREMONT            CA   54:52 
   27       GREGORY RUDD               53 APTOS              CA   55:50 
   28       SCOTT WHISLER              51 BOULDER CREEK      CA   56:14 
   29       BOB GARNER                 54 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:22 
   30       DENNIS GAGNE               54 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   56:34 
   31       DAVID FARAONE              54 SAN JOSE           CA   57:50 
   32       DAN BEAGLE                 50 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   58:34 
   33       SID RIGOR                  52 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:00:23 
   34       BRADLEY ROADES             53 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:56 
   35       STEVE MALLARD              51 LOS GATOS          CA 1:04:06 
   36       STEVEN HANNUM              51 SAN JOSE           CA 1:15:01 
   37       MANNY CRUZ                 50 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:15:39 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    *********************************
    1       EILEEN BROWN               54 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:15 
    2       BARBARA BIRD               51 APTOS              CA   53:21 
    3       RITA LUMSDEN               54 MONTEREY           CA   54:09 
    4       LISA CEDARBLADE            50 WATSONVILLE        CA   54:41 
    5       CORINNE BECK               51 SUNNYVALE          CA   57:20 
    6       LINDA ANN WOLF             50 SAN JOSE           CA 1:04:47 
    7       TAMMY BRABANT              51 SAN JOSE           CA 1:05:37 
    8       ANNE BUTLER                54 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:07 
    9       JOANNA GADD                50 MONTE SERENO       CA 1:12:51 
   10       DEEDEE HUGHES              51 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:09 
   11       TERRY WILLIAMS             50 CAPITOLA           CA 1:14:13 
   12       REBECCA PACHECO            50 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:19:54 
   13       DAWN COLLIER               52 BOULDER CREEK      CA 1:22:24 
   14       DEBRA MENGES               51 APTOS              CA 1:23:29 
   15       DEBORAH CONNELL            51 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:23:30 
   16       ROBERTA COHEN              50 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:27:49 
   17       ANDREA WILDER              54 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:32:51 
   18       DONNA FARAONE              52 SAN JOSE           CA 1:33:57 
   19       STACY GLAVINOS             52 SAN JOSE           CA 1:45:54 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       WILLIAM MENCHINE           57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:00 
    2       ROBERT MARGEVICIUS         59 APTOS              CA   45:59 
    3       MIKE RIORDEN               56 SAN JOSE           CA   48:36 
    4       KEN WHITING                56 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:48 
    5       DAVE SPEIDEL               59 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:24 
    6       DAN ASPROMONTE             56 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   50:45 
    7       BRAD BISHOP                58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:56 
    8       TOM LAFAILLE               58 NASHVILLE          TN   52:25 
    9       PRUDENCIO SANCHEZ          59 WATSONVILLE        CA   53:35 
   10       DAVID RODRIGUES            56 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:42 
   11       TOM BURDEN                 58 RIO DEL MAR        CA   59:48 
   12       MARK LAMKIN                59 CAPITOLA           CA 1:01:45 
   13       PAUL BECK                  58 CUPERTINO          CA 1:02:01 
   14       LOREN LEDBETTER            58 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:30 
   15       RICHARD WILDER             56 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:04:16 
   16       RANDAL KAY                 57 FELTON             CA 1:11:17 
   17       JONATHAN KATZNELSON        58 BOULDER CREEK      CA 1:11:45 
   18       GEORGE MAGELES             58 SARATOGA           CA 1:12:59 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    *********************************
    1       SUE ELLEN GALES            56 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:33 
    2       NANCY COHEN                58 SOQUEL             CA   52:00 
    3       MARYANN TRUITT             55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:02 
    4       NANCY ZAFERES              56 APTOS              CA   59:24 
    5       DEBORAH MCCARROLL          56 APTOS              CA 1:03:33 
    6       PATI KRILANOVICH           57 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:54 
    7       TERI MARCHESE              57 APTOS              CA 1:06:19 
    8       KAREN IZZO                 56 SAN JOSE           CA 1:06:38 
    9       CATHY TURPEN               57 APTOS              CA 1:07:50 
   10       CHERYL TAYLOR              59 MOUNT HERMON       CA 1:11:57 
   11       JUANITA GUNTER             57 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:09 
   12       ALANI LIU                  59 SAN JOSE           CA 1:15:13 
   13       STEPHANIE STEELE           58 SAN JOSE           CA 1:16:52 
   14       KATHY SEDDIQU              57 LOS ALTOS          CA 1:29:31 
   15       DEBRA STERN                58 SAN JOSE           CA 1:52:50 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       BOBBY MCKEE                63 WATSONVILLE        CA   42:26 
    2       KARL BANE                  64 LA HONDA           CA   48:23 
    3       OSCAR ANDRADE              62 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:56 
    4       RON TAYLOR                 61 FELTON             CA   50:03 
    5       KEITH BARBER               60 APTOS              CA   50:32 
    6       CHARLIE VERUTTI            61 SOQUEL             CA   50:47 
    7       ROBERT MULLIS              62 SOQUEL             CA   50:57 
    8       KEVIN LAWLER               63 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:20 
    9       ELIAS TAPIA                61 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:04 
   10       DON ARTHUR                 63 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:07 
   11       ERIC KRILANOVICH           60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:47 
   12       HIRAM CLAWSON              61 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:52 
   13       ALAN SPEIDEL               62 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:04 
   14       DANIEL KAUFMAN             60 LOS ANGELES        CA 1:02:56 
   15       NEIL BROWN                 64 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:31:18 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    *********************************
    1       CHRISTINE BLUE             63 LOS GATOS          CA   56:55 
    2       BETTY BULLARO              62 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:49 
    3       PAULA SCHNEIDER            60 BEN LOMOND         CA 1:04:52 
    4       DENISE WILLS               61 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:59 
    5       YVONNE STONE               63 SAN JOSE           CA 1:23:19 
    6       PAMELA MORIARTY            64 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:31:18 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       TEALL MESSER               65 SOQUEL             CA   57:15 
    2       MIKE SULLIVAN              67 PACIFIC GROVE      CA   57:22 
    3       DAVE S?                    68 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:33 
    4       JAMES CAMP                 68 SAN JOSE           CA 1:04:27 
    5       DAVID CAMPBELL             67 SOQUEL             CA 1:12:39 
    6       JIM KING                   68 SOQUEL             CA 1:18:00 
    7       SUPPAYAN KRISHNAKUMAR      68 FREMONT            CA 1:46:08 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    *********************************
    1       PATTY FISHBURN             66 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:04 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************
    1 ROGER KERN                 70 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   54:32 
    2 JIM HAMM                   73 SAN JOSE           CA   57:04 
    3 LEON PEARCE                72 CAMPBELL           CA 1:00:39 
    4 GARY EMMONS                70 APTOS              CA 1:12:01 
    5 PETER OGILVIE              70 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:20:00 
    6 TOM WICHELMANN             71 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:21:31 
    7 MYRON SMITH                72 LOS GATOS          CA 1:27:05 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  *********************************

 5-K AGE GRADED RESULTS

          DIV PL                                                     REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   ========================= === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/9    CHRISTINE KENNEDY          57 F LOS GATOS         18:32   14:57   99.09 
        2   1/23   MICHELLE KERN              48 F SOQUEL            18:49   17:00   87.04 
        3   1/8    MALCOLM RICHARDS           29 M SAN FRANCISCO     15:05   15:04   85.73 
        4   1/11   JAY THOMSON                33 M SANTA CRUZ        15:21   15:11   85.03 
        5   1/6    MICHAEL YOUNG              20 M WATSONVILLE       15:41   15:31   83.18 
        6   1/8    ARTURO RODRIGUEZ           62 M SANTA CRUZ        20:07   15:54   81.24 
        7   1/5    EARLE COUTANT              69 M SANTA CRUZ        21:29   15:54   81.20 
        8   2/11   STEFANO PROFUMO            34 M SANTA CRUZ        16:25   16:09   79.92 
        9   1/11   DANIEL MCKINNON            45 M SCOTTS VALLEY     17:52   16:16   79.40 
       10   1/16   MELISSA MCCONVILLE         27 F APTOS             18:46   18:46   78.90 
       11   1/10   BENOIT PELCZAR             39 M SANTA CRUZ        17:42   16:52   76.56 
       12   1/20   MARGARET FAHL              37 F WATSONVILLE       19:42   19:22   76.40 
       13   2/20   TRINITY MAGAS              38 F APTOS             20:06   19:40   75.30 
       14   1/25   MARCUS DAVIDSON            11 M SANTA CRUZ        20:20   17:09   75.27 
       15   2/11   VINCENT OBERST             46 M WATSONVILLE       19:01   17:10   75.14 
       16   3/11   CESAR ACOSTA               49 M HOLLISTER         19:32   17:14   74.94 
       17   1/9    MILES SHAPLEIGH            14 M SANTA CRUZ        19:07   17:22   74.25 
       18   4/11   JOHAN SCHIMMEL             49 M SANTA CRUZ        19:47   17:27   74.01 
       19   3/20   TINA ZAMORA                38 F SAN JOSE          20:30   20:04   73.83 
       20   2/23   RAMONA YOUNG               46 F WATSONVILLE       21:44   20:04   73.79 
       21   1/21   JUSTINE LINNEMAN           15 F SOQUEL            21:10   20:12   73.28 
       22   2/25   DREW FENTON                 8 M SUNNYVALE         23:21   17:42   72.91 
       23   1/6    KEVIN WEIRY                50 M SARATOGA          20:16   17:44   72.79 
       24   2/6    PHILLIP PILLIN             50 M POLAND            20:34   18:00   71.73 
       25   2/8    JOHN HOFACRE               60 M CAPITOLA          22:28   18:04   71.38 
       26   3/23   FRANCINE YOUNG             45 F SALINAS           22:35   21:03   70.37 
       27   2/21   ABBY UTIC                  18 F SCOTTS VALLEY     21:24   21:10   69.97 
       28   4/20   LAURA REYES DUARAZO        38 F SANTA CRUZ        21:39   21:11   69.95 
       29   3/25   MATTHEW BENNETT            12 M SUNNYVALE         21:20   18:31   69.71 
       30   1/13   ELIZABETH HILTZ            54 F APTOS             25:25   21:20   69.41 
       31   2/8    BENJAMIN NUNEZ             26 M MILPITAS          18:39   18:39   69.19 
       32   1/19   MEG GUDGEIRSSON            30 F SANTA CRUZ        21:41   21:41   68.26 
       33   1/18   HILARY BRYANT              40 F SANTA CRUZ        22:29   21:46   68.07 
       34   2/18   HEATHER RHODES             42 F SANTA CRUZ        23:00   21:58   67.39 
       35   4/23   BETH MATTSSAN-BOZE         49 F FREMONT           24:52   22:13   66.66 
       36   3/18   PATRICE FERNALD            41 F MOUNT HERMON      23:13   22:20   66.28 
       37   5/20   ROSLYN BREYFOGLE           37 F                   22:44   22:21   66.22 
       38   2/5    OLOF HELLEN                68 M SOQUEL            26:07   19:32   66.07 
       39   4/25   KYLE FENTON                10 M SUNNYVALE         23:59   19:36   65.83 
       40   3/11   TYLER LENEHAN              34 M ANTELOPE          20:01   19:42   65.54 
       41   6/20   CARINA REID                38 F APTOS             23:12   22:42   65.23 
       42   4/11   JOE FOSTER                 30 M SANTA CRUZ        19:57   19:54   64.85 
       43   2/6    BRANDON BIBLE              22 M BOULDER CREEK     19:55   19:55   64.78 
       44   2/13   KATHLEEN TONER             52 F SANTA CRUZ        26:32   22:51   64.77 
       45   2/9    PETER FITCHEN              15 M SANTA CRUZ        21:40   20:05   64.24 
       46   5/23   NARINE KADEKIAN            46 F SANTA CRUZ        25:01   23:06   64.10 
       47   1/8    RICHARD WILLIAMS           55 M SCOTTS VALLEY     24:08   20:16   63.70 
       48   1/18   LILIA GONZALES             11 F SARATOGA          26:14   23:20   63.43 
       49   5/25   GABRIEL GUZMAN              8 M MORGAN HILL       26:52   20:22   63.36 
       50   2/18   BAILEY ELLIS               10 F WATSONVILLE       27:03   23:28   63.12 
       51   6/25   DAMIAN CARDENAS             8 M BEN LOMOND        27:01   20:28   63.02 
       52   3/5    GARY FISHBURN              67 M SANTA CRUZ        27:19   20:38   62.54 
       53   1/3    ROBERT HELLER              75 M SUNNYVALE         30:19   20:39   62.51 
       54   2/16   IDALIA VILLANUEVA          29 F WATSONVILLE       23:41   23:41   62.51 
       55   3/8    TOM POSTLEWAITE            62 M SANTA CRUZ        26:10   20:41   62.45 
       56   7/25   CORY NOUNNAN                9 M FELTON            26:23   20:49   61.99 
       57   2/8    DAVE SCHMITZ               56 M APTOS             25:12   20:58   61.55 
       58   2/9    KATHLEEN FERRARO           55 F SANTA CRUZ        29:05   24:05   61.46 
       59   5/11   RYAN REGO                  30 M APTOS             21:04   21:01   61.39 
       60   1/4    MARCIE DEKKING             69 F SANTA CRUZ        35:55   24:16   61.00 
       61   2/3    JACK WOOLDRIDGE            82 M SANTA CRUZ        36:26   21:13   60.81 
       62   3/9    ANTHONY HUERAMO            13 M SALINAS           23:57   21:18   60.57 
       63   8/25   JONATHON BENNETT           12 M SUNNYVALE         24:34   21:18   60.55 
       64   1/5    ADELA VESTBERG             22 F SUNNYVALE         24:30   24:30   60.43 
       65   1/11   BILL FERNALD               42 M MOUNT HERMON      23:13   21:37   59.66 
       66   6/23   FAWNDA THOMPSON            49 F SPRINGFIELD       27:57   24:59   59.30 
       67   9/25   EVAN WOLCOTT               10 M SANTA CRUZ        26:40   21:47   59.22 
       68  10/25   DANIEL CARDENAS            10 M SANTA CRUZ        26:45   21:51   59.03 
       69   5/11   TODD HOFFMAN               47 M SANTA CRUZ        24:25   21:52   59.00 
       70   7/23   JOANNE BAKER               45 F LOS ALTOS         26:57   25:07   58.95 
       71   1/5    HALEY IDA                  61 F SAN JOSE          32:56   25:07   58.93 
       72   4/18   SAMANTHA ZENACK            42 F SANTA CRUZ        26:26   25:15   58.64 
       73   3/18   GEORGIANNA LEWIS           10 F FREEDOM           29:11   25:19   58.50 
       74   4/9    MICAH FELKER               13 M MILPITAS          24:55   22:10   58.22 
       75   4/18   MARIANA GUERRERO           12 F SANTA CRUZ        28:00   25:28   58.16 
       76   3/21   PHOEBE SCHOLAR             13 F SANTA CRUZ        27:34   25:33   57.94 
       77   2/5    DEE ANN COULSON            61 F SOQUEL            33:39   25:41   57.65 
       78   6/11   MATTIA BORSLINO            33 M SANTA CLARA       22:40   22:24   57.61 
       79   3/8    SHANE WILBUR               27 M LA SELVA BEACH    22:25   22:25   57.58 
       80   4/21   LETICIA CAMACHO            15 F WATSONVILLE       26:56   25:43   57.57 
       81   3/13   MICHELLE DAIS              53 F SANTA CRUZ        30:16   25:44   57.56 
       82   3/16   PATRICIA DEVINE            26 F LOS ANGELES       25:45   25:45   57.48 
       83   4/8    CORY DOMINGUEZ             27 M SANTA CRUZ        22:36   22:36   57.10 
       84   5/18   CAROLYN BURNETT             9 F SCOTTS VALLEY     30:47   25:57   57.04 
       85  11/25   JOSEPH GUZMAN              11 M MORGAN HILL       26:51   22:39   56.99 
       86  12/25   LUKE HARTSELL               8 M LOS GATOS         29:54   22:40   56.91 
       87   4/8    DOUGLAS LUMSDEN            60 M MONTEREY          28:15   22:44   56.76 
       88   2/19   MICHEL ROSA                30 F SALINAS           26:06   26:05   56.74 
       89   3/9    MARYSE POSTLEWATIE         56 F SANTA CRUZ        32:00   26:10   56.58 
       90   6/18   GEORGIA STANLEY            12 F MORGAN HILL       28:48   26:11   56.57 
       91   7/18   VALENCIA WHITE             12 F LA                28:50   26:12   56.50 
       92   5/21   JESSE THOMPSON             14 F SPRINGFIELD       27:57   26:19   56.26 
       93   6/11   WAYNE FENTON               47 M SUNNYVALE         25:38   22:58   56.19 
       94   8/18   MALIA SERRANO-OSORIO        8 F FREEDOM           32:29   26:33   55.79 
       95  13/25   TREVOR WIECHMANN           12 M SANTA CRUZ        26:52   23:18   55.37 
       96   4/13   VIVIAN SIMON               52 F SANTA CRUZ        31:11   26:51   55.11 
       97   3/19   ALEXANDRA BALAGSO          30 F SAN JOSE          26:59   26:58   54.88 
       98   7/20   KIMBERLY EAST              36 F SANTA CRUZ        27:30   27:08   54.57 
       99   9/18   CATHERINE MORRIS            8 F CARLSBAD          33:21   27:15   54.34 
      100   4/9    BECKY SLAMA-BENNETT        56 F SUNNYVALE         33:21   27:16   54.29 
      101   4/5    NEAL COONERTY              66 M SANTA CRUZ        31:14   23:48   54.24 
      102   7/11   WENDY CUMMING              45 M SOQUEL            26:11   23:50   54.18 
      103   2/4    MARYANN NECOECHEA          65 F SCOTTS VALLEY     38:00   27:20   54.17 
      104   2/5    CAITLIN MCCONNELL          19 F SANTA CRUZ        27:29   27:22   54.06 
      105   8/11   ERIC GONZALES              45 M SARATOGA          26:15   23:53   54.05 
      106   4/19   NICOLE CURRY               31 F UNION CITY        27:28   27:26   53.96 
      107   4/16   CHARIS DANKERT             26 F SANTA CRUZ        27:29   27:29   53.87 
      108   3/6    DANIEL ASPROMONTE          23 M NORTHRIDGE        24:01   24:01   53.74 
      109  14/25   WILL LENINGTON             10 M SANTA CRUZ        29:26   24:03   53.63 
      110   5/8    RAYMOND NUNOZ              26 M OCEANSIDE         24:10   24:10   53.41 
      111   8/23   TANYA MYERS                49 F SAN JOSE          31:05   27:47   53.30 
      112   5/13   MARIA PIRES                54 F PACIFICA          33:12   27:52   53.12 
      113   9/23   KAREN HARTSELL             45 F LOS GATOS         29:55   27:53   53.11 
      114   5/18   ALLI QUICK                 41 F SANTA CRUZ        29:03   27:56   52.97 
      115   6/13   LAURIE RAWSON              53 F SALINAS           32:56   28:00   52.89 
      116   5/5    HUGH FOWLER                67 M SANTA CRUZ        32:24   24:28   52.75 
      117   5/19   KELLY DYBDAHL              32 F LOS GATOS         28:15   28:11   52.53 
      118   5/16   KATHLEEN NUNEZ             28 F SAN JOSE          28:13   28:13   52.48 
      119   7/11   JOSE CANO                  31 M SALINAS           24:45   24:38   52.41 
      120   3/5    JOYCE THOMPSON             63 F OAKLAND           38:11   28:18   52.31 
      121   6/16   ANALYN ODAD                27 F SALINAS           28:27   28:27   52.05 
      122   2/11   BILL WOLCOTT               42 M SANTA CRUZ        26:40   24:50   51.96 
      123  10/23   SANDY HADVECK              48 F SANTA CRUZ        31:39   28:37   51.72 
      124   6/21   NATALIE BROWN              13 F GOLD RIVER        30:57   28:41   51.61 
      125  15/25   KINSEY CREMA               12 M CAMPBELL          28:49   25:00   51.60 
      126  10/18   VIOLET SCHOLAR             10 F SANTA CRUZ        33:10   28:47   51.46 
      127   4/5    SALLY WILLIAMS             60 F SANTA CRUZ        37:16   28:50   51.35 
      128   3/6    MICHAEL BRODIGAN           51 M ELK GROVE         28:59   25:09   51.30 
      129   5/5    BARBARA UCHIYAMA           62 F SAN JOSE          38:37   29:02   50.99 
      130   6/19   VAN NGUYEN                 31 F SANTA CRUZ        29:13   29:11   50.73 
      131   7/21   DANA EMO                   14 F CAMPBELL          31:04   29:16   50.60 
      132   3/11   MIKE WIECHMANN             44 M SANTA CRUZ        27:52   25:33   50.51 
      133  11/23   LISA NAPIER                45 F SANTA CRUZ        31:30   29:21   50.43 
      134  12/23   LUCIA ORLANDO              46 F SANTA CRUZ        31:53   29:26   50.30 
      135   8/21   JEANNA TOULOUSE            16 F AVON PARK         30:30   29:30   50.17 
      136   7/19   CASEY WYNN                 31 F REDWOOD CITY      29:34   29:32   50.14 
      137   1/1    VIOLA KULL                 81 F FREMONT           54:33   29:36   50.03 
      138  11/18   ABIGAIL ACOSTA             12 F WATSONVILLE       32:34   29:36   50.01 
      139   9/21   KATELYNN HANNUM            15 F SAN JOSE          31:04   29:40   49.91 
      140  12/18   CAMERON BROWN              10 F SANTA CRUZ        34:26   29:52   49.59 
      141   7/13   DEBORAH LEMIRE             50 F SARATOGA          34:00   30:01   49.33 
      142   3/8    ROBERT FRICKE              58 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     32:00   26:12   49.27 
      143  16/25   CAMERON MORRIS              9 M CARLSBAD          33:17   26:15   49.13 
      144   2/10   JOHN POMEROY               38 M SAN FRANCISCO     27:28   26:20   49.00 
      145   5/8    RUBEN ALVAREZ              61 M SAN JOSE          33:16   26:31   48.66 
      146   5/9    ERIC STEELE                14 M SAN JOSE          29:10   26:31   48.64 
      147  10/21   ASHLYN SCHEHRER            18 F APTOS             30:47   30:28   48.62 
      148   4/6    ALEXANDER SAFRONOV         24 M PACIFICA          26:38   26:38   48.46 
      149   8/19   SANDY MARISCAL             34 F SAN JOSE          30:56   30:44   48.18 
      150   9/19   KELLI SCIMECA              30 F HOLLISTER         30:49   30:49   48.03 
      151  10/19   KELLEY DAUSMAN             34 F MONTEREY          31:03   30:51   48.00 
      152  13/23   BRYN FENTON                45 F SUNNYVALE         33:07   30:52   47.97 
      153  13/18   SYDNEE STEPHANSON           6 F WATSONVILLE       40:47   30:55   47.91 
      154   8/20   ALLISON ENDERT             35 F SANTA CRUZ        31:13   30:55   47.91 
      155   5/9    LESLIE IRELAND             57 F SANTA CRUZ        38:27   31:01   47.73 
      156  11/21   PAIGE SLINEY               16 F SANTA CRUZ        32:12   31:08   47.53 
      157          RILEY OLMSTEAD                M APTOS             27:10   27:10   47.51 
      158  14/18   ELLA MAZUREK                8 F SANTA CRUZ        38:09   31:11   47.49 
      159  15/18   LIVY HOLMES                 9 F SANTA CRUZ        37:04   31:16   47.35 
      160   8/11   ROBERT BUNTER              32 M UNION CITY        27:28   27:16   47.33 
      161   9/20   BARBARA TAYLOR             35 F ORANGEVALE        31:36   31:18   47.31 
      162  12/21   AUSTE EIGIRDAS             15 F LA                32:47   31:18   47.30 
      163   3/3    DAVID AMES                 71 M WATSONVILLE       37:55   27:25   47.08 
      164   4/11   KIRK LENINGTON             42 M SANTA CRUZ        29:27   27:25   47.05 
      165  14/23   KATHERINE BROWN            47 F SANTA CRUZ        34:32   31:34   46.92 
      166   6/18   HELEN JUAREZ               44 F FREMONT           33:32   31:32   46.92 
      167   6/8    SCHUYLER INGLE             62 M OAKLAND           34:53   27:34   46.84 
      168   7/16   KATE PARSONS               28 F RENO              31:38   31:38   46.81 
      169   7/18   CRISTEN MORRIS             42 F CARLSBAD          33:20   31:50   46.51 
      170   6/9    ELIJAH TOULOUSE            14 M AVON PARK         30:31   27:44   46.50 
      171   9/11   HECTOR GUZMAN              49 M MORGAN HILL       31:29   27:46   46.48 
      172  13/21   MCKELLA SUTTER             18 F SANTA CRUZ        32:12   31:52   46.48 
      173   9/11   GREGORY KELLY              32 M APTOS             28:02   27:49   46.39 
      174   8/18   DESIREE STANLEY            41 F MORGAN HILL       33:11   31:55   46.37 
      175  15/23   TERESA WHITE               47 F LA                35:08   32:06   46.13 
      176   3/10   RENE RASCON                37 M SANTA CRUZ        28:58   27:59   46.11 
      177  17/25   QUINN HESS                 10 M LOS GATOS         34:16   28:00   46.06 
      178  10/11   KEVIN BROWN                45 M GOLD RIVER        30:57   28:10   45.84 
      179  10/20   TANYA CANNING              38 F FREMONT           33:04   32:21   45.78 
      180   8/16   MICHELE BOJANOWSKI         27 F SANTA CRUZ        32:25   32:25   45.67 
      181  11/19   SARAH WOOD                 33 F ESCONDIDO         32:36   32:27   45.62 
      182   9/18   KRISTEN SCHNITTGER         41 F WATSONVILLE       33:45   32:28   45.58 
      183  16/23   TINA COILLOT               45 F APTOS             35:02   32:39   45.34 
      184  10/18   LIZ PARK                   42 F LOS ALTOS         34:12   32:40   45.33 
      185   3/4    DION FARQUHAR              65 F SANTA CRUZ        45:30   32:44   45.25 
      186   5/6    CARSON KIRK                23 M SANTA CRUZ        28:32   28:32   45.23 
      187  18/25   BEN COILLOT                10 M APTOS             35:00   28:36   45.10 
      188   4/10   ATEF GHORI                 36 M PALO ALTO         29:31   28:43   44.96 
      189  11/18   AUDREY HESS                41 F LOS GATOS         34:14   32:55   44.95 
      190   7/9    ALEX BURNETT               14 M SCOTTS VALLEY     31:34   28:42   44.94 
      191   4/8    DANNY WHITE                59 M LA                35:25   28:44   44.91 
      192  11/20   LEIGH AUSTIN               37 F SANTA CRUZ        33:32   32:58   44.90 
      193  12/19   LAUREN WASANO              32 F SANTA CLARA       33:05   33:01   44.84 
      194  12/20   CHERYL WINTERBURN          38 F WATSONVILLE       33:46   33:02   44.83 
      195   9/16   KRISTEN FUERCH             25 F SANTA MARIA       33:06   33:06   44.71 
      196  14/21   MICHELLE KINCAID           17 F BEN LOMOND        33:50   33:07   44.69 
      197   5/10   NICK WYNN                  36 M REDWOOD CITY      29:43   28:54   44.66 
      198  19/25   MERVIN STEPHANSON           9 M WATSONVILLE       36:53   29:05   44.34 
      199  20/25   LOGAN HAMM                  7 M SAN JOSE          40:15   29:11   44.24 
      200  15/21   STEPHANIE ROMERO           15 F SAN JOSE          35:08   33:33   44.12 
      201  10/16   KAREN JOHNSON              28 F FREMONT           33:33   33:33   44.12 
      202  17/23   JULIE BURNETT              49 F SCOTTS VALLEY     37:41   33:41   43.97 
      203  11/11   JOSH MADER                 45 M SANTA CRUZ        32:17   29:23   43.94 
      204  16/18   STEPHANIE LEMIRE           12 F SARATOGA          37:10   33:47   43.83 
      205  21/25   RYAN HESS                  12 M LOS GATOS         33:57   29:27   43.79 
      206   5/11   JOHN SITMEN                44 M SANTA CRUZ        32:16   29:36   43.59 
      207   3/5    MEDDIE LOU LANTACA         23 F SALINAS           34:08   34:08   43.38 
      208  22/25   EVAN ATCHLEY                9 M BEN LOMOND        37:45   29:47   43.31 
      209   6/8    JASON DACANY               26 M SAN JOSE          29:49   29:49   43.27 
      210  18/23   KIMBERLY SCHEHRER          47 F APTOS             37:35   34:21   43.11 
      211   6/9    CYNTHIA GROONEY            55 F APTOS             41:33   34:25   43.01 
      212  23/25   KALSA DAVIDSON              8 M SANTA CRUZ        39:41   30:05   42.89 
      213  16/21   GEMMA GUZMAN               13 F MORGAN HILL       37:34   34:48   42.52 
      214  17/18   EMILY CHEADLE              10 F SAN JOSE          40:20   34:59   42.32 
      215  17/21   CARMINE DROHAN             14 F LOS GATOS         37:10   35:00   42.30 
      216  18/21   CYPRESS HADDAD             15 F SANTA CRUZ        36:45   35:06   42.18 
      217   5/8    KEN MALONE                 58 M SALINAS           37:28   30:40   42.09 
      218  11/16   JENNIFER WOOD              26 F SEASIDE           35:16   35:16   41.97 
      219  12/16   KELLY BURGER               28 F MONTEREY          35:18   35:18   41.93 
      220  24/25   PAUL ZAMORA                10 M SAN JOSE          37:44   30:50   41.84 
      221  19/21   NATALIE LEMIRE             15 F SARATOGA          37:09   35:29   41.73 
      222  25/25   ELIO QUAN                  11 M SANTA CRUZ        36:47   31:01   41.61 
      223  20/21   CHANDLER WHITE             15 F LA                37:27   35:46   41.39 
      224   8/13   LORI BRADSHAW              50 F BOULDER CREEK     40:32   35:47   41.37 
      225  13/16   JOANNA ALVARADO            25 F MILPITAS          35:48   35:48   41.36 
      226  19/23   LUISA HADDAD               46 F SANTA CRUZ        38:58   35:58   41.16 
      227   6/11   ANDREW HESS                43 M LOS GATOS         33:57   31:22   41.15 
      228   7/11   DAVID MORRIS               41 M CARLSBAD          33:27   31:23   41.11 
      229  13/20   JENNIFER TAYLOR            35 F LINDEN            36:28   36:07   41.00 
      230  12/18   NANCY HOLMES               43 F SANTA CRUZ        38:07   36:08   40.98 
      231   7/9    LUCIE ROSSI                58 F SANTA CRUZ        45:35   36:16   40.81 
      232          REBECCA PERKINS               F WINTER PARK       31:48   31:48   40.57 
      233   7/8    FARRELL INGLE              26 M LOS ANGELES       32:06   32:06   40.19 
      234  18/18   THERESA WATSON             10 F CAPITOLA          42:36   36:58   40.07 
      235  14/20   JENNY GUZMAN               39 F MORGAN HILL       38:03   37:02   39.96 
      236   4/6    RUSSELL ENGLE              52 M FREMONT           37:33   32:19   39.91 
      237   6/10   JON NICHOLS                37 M SANTA CRUZ        33:31   32:23   39.83 
      238   9/13   BARBARA RODRIGUES          51 F CAPITOLA          42:39   37:11   39.79 
      239  10/13   KATHY FUERCH               53 F SANTA MARIA       43:47   37:13   39.79 
      240   4/4    LYDIA JOHNSON              67 F SOQUEL            53:32   37:20   39.64 
      241   8/9    JACOB WIECHMANN            14 M SANTA CRUZ        35:49   32:34   39.60 
      242  13/19   KATHLEEN LARSON            30 F HOLLISTER         37:23   37:22   39.60 
      243  15/20   HEATHER FAUST              37 F SANTA CRUZ        38:12   37:33   39.41 
      244  14/16   MEGAN MARKVARDSEN          29 F SCOTTS VALLEY     37:45   37:45   39.21 
      245   5/6    BRENT HADDAD               52 M SANTA CRUZ        38:18   32:58   39.13 
      246  13/18   TIFFANY HAMM               44 F SAN JOSE          40:14   37:50   39.11 
      247  16/20   JODI KELLY                 37 F EL DORADO HILLS   38:41   38:02   38.91 
      248  20/23   SHELLEY BOWMAN             49 F COLLEGE STATION   42:39   38:07   38.85 
      249  14/19   GIULIA RUBEN               32 F SANTA CRUZ        38:12   38:07   38.84 
      250  14/18   JEANNIE WIECHMANN          42 F SANTA CRUZ        40:21   38:32   38.43 
      251  11/13   MIMI RUDD                  54 F APTOS             46:01   38:37   38.33 
      252  15/16   MARJORIE LARANJO           25 F SALINAS           38:38   38:38   38.33 
      253  17/20   AUBRI JOHNSON              35 F APTOS             39:18   38:56   38.04 
      254   7/10   CUATE ROMERO               38 M SAN JOSE          35:24   33:57   38.00 
      255   8/10   SHANE KELLY                38 M EL DORADO HILLS   35:39   34:12   37.74 
      256  15/18   ANNE STEPHANSON            41 F                   40:46   39:13   37.74 
      257   4/5    RACHEL NUNEZ               23 F SAN JOSE          39:18   39:18   37.67 
      258  10/11   CASEY WOOD                 33 M ESCONDIDO         34:39   34:15   37.67 
      259  18/20   YVONNE FIGUEROA            38 F WATSONVILLE       40:26   39:34   37.44 
      260   5/5    JANEE MOORE                21 F APTOS             39:38   39:38   37.36 
      261   8/11   STEVE HAMM                 44 M SAN JOSE          37:43   34:35   37.31 
      262  12/13   TINA GONZALEZ              51 F SANTA CRUZ        45:40   39:49   37.16 
      263  16/18   KATE RASCON                40 F SANTA CRUZ        41:23   40:03   36.98 
      264   9/10   CORY STEPHANSON            39 M WATSONVILLE       36:53   35:07   36.75 
      265   6/8    PATRICK HALEY              58 M SAN JOSE          42:59   35:11   36.68 
      266  16/16   NOEMY PINA                 26 F APTOS             40:26   40:26   36.60 
      267  21/21   MELISSA SALDANA            17 F CAPITOLA          41:35   40:42   36.36 
      268   9/11   PAUL ZAMORA                40 M SAN JOSE          37:48   35:43   36.13 
      269  17/18   TRACY BRODIGAN             41 F ELK GROVE         43:08   41:29   35.67 
      270   8/8    ADAM JOHNSON               28 M FREMONT           36:29   36:29   35.37 
      271  10/10   BRIAN ATCHLEY              37 M BEN LOMOND        37:47   36:30   35.35 
      272   7/8    HAROLD LANGLEY             60 M LAWTON            45:23   36:30   35.34 
      273  10/11   MONIKA DAVIDSON            41 M SANTA CRUZ        39:42   37:14   34.65 
      274  21/23   LISA SALDANA               47 F CAPITOLA          46:58   42:55   34.50 
      275   7/8    CHARLES GONZALEZ           57 M SANTA CRUZ        45:38   37:40   34.26 
      276   8/9    JULIE NUNEZ                57 F SAN JOSE          54:06   43:38   33.93 
      277  13/13   SOCORRO KRAUSE             50 F WATSONVILLE       49:33   43:45   33.84 
      278   6/6    JEFFREY BENNETT            52 M SUNNYVALE         44:21   38:10   33.79 
      279   9/9    DIANE BERRY-WAHRER         57 F FELTON            54:38   44:04   33.59 
      280  18/18   WENDI COUGHLIN             40 F SANTA CRUZ        45:44   44:15   33.47 
      281  22/23   MARIELENA CURIEL           49 F FREEDOM           49:49   44:31   33.27 
      282  11/11   GLENN JOHNSON              32 M APTOS             39:18   39:00   33.08 
      283  15/19   TAWNI GOTT                 32 F SALINAS           45:23   45:16   32.69 
      284          KATHY BRUNK                   F APTOS             39:35   39:35   32.59 
      285  19/20   MIRIAM MCKINNON            38 F SCOTTS VALLEY     47:19   46:18   31.99 
      286  16/19   STEPHANIE SERRANO-OSORIO   33 F FREEDOM           47:04   46:51   31.60 
      287  11/11   DAN COUGHLIN               43 M SANTA CRUZ        45:41   42:13   30.57 
      288  17/19   TRICIA RISTOW              33 F MILL VALLEY       48:54   48:42   30.40 
      289  18/19   SUSAN CUNNINGHAM           32 F LODI              48:55   48:48   30.33 
      290  23/23   SHEIULA BROWN              48 F GOLD RIVER        54:02   48:51   30.29 
      291  20/20   JOANNE SARENA              38 F ENCINITAS         50:14   49:09   30.13 
      292  19/19   AMANDA MONTORO             32 F SAN JOSE          50:08   50:00   29.60 
      293   8/8    ROBERT WAHRER              60 M FELTON            54:39   43:57   29.35 
      294   8/8    BILL DAVIS                 57 M PLEASANTON        53:17   43:59   29.34 
      295   9/9    ANDREW BROWN               16 M GOLD RIVER        54:03   50:55   25.35 
      296   6/6    TAYLOR DAVIS               20 M PLEASANTON        51:59   51:25   25.08 

 10-K AGE GRADED RESULTS

          DIV PL                                                     REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   ========================= === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/12   PHILIP POMPEI              22 M LOS ALTOS         32:51   32:50   81.83 
        2   1/15   BOBBY MCKEE                63 M WATSONVILLE       42:26   33:14   80.80 
        3   2/12   MITCH MORIARTY             20 M APTOS             34:00   33:38   79.81 
        4   3/12   DEREK THOMAS               21 M SAN LUIS OBISPO   34:34   34:26   78.00 
        5   1/37   RAT RATLIFF                42 M SANTA CRUZ        37:24   34:49   77.13 
        6   2/37   JON ERSKINE                41 M SOQUEL            37:41   35:20   75.97 
        7   1/11   NIKIA BRAUTOVICH           21 F APTOS             40:03   40:03   75.76 
        8   1/37   DAVID DELUCCHI             50 M APTOS             40:58   35:50   74.96 
        9   1/5    KAILA GIBSON               15 F SOQUEL            42:38   40:42   74.56 
       10   1/29   JOHN GRUBE                 46 M APTOS             40:08   36:14   74.09 
       11   3/37   SEAN CURRY                 44 M SALINAS           39:52   36:33   73.47 
       12   1/15   SUE ELLEN GALES            56 F SANTA CRUZ        50:33   41:19   73.44 
       13   1/19   EILEEN BROWN               54 F SANTA CRUZ        49:15   41:20   73.42 
       14   2/15   NANCY COHEN                58 F SOQUEL            52:00   41:23   73.34 
       15   2/37   RICHARD ROBINSON           54 M SANTA CRUZ        43:44   37:01   72.53 
       16   1/18   WILLIAM MENCHINE           57 M SANTA CRUZ        45:00   37:09   72.30 
       17   2/18   ROBERT MARGEVICIUS         59 M APTOS             45:59   37:18   72.00 
       18   1/12   ALEX CONDOTTI              15 M SANTA CRUZ        40:18   37:20   71.94 
       19   1/6    CHRISTINE BLUE             63 F LOS GATOS         56:55   42:11   71.92 
       20   2/15   KARL BANE                  64 M LA HONDA          48:23   37:33   71.53 
       21   4/37   JODY MADSEN                42 M FREMONT           40:28   37:40   71.28 
       22   4/12   RICK SCHULTE               20 M CORTE MADERA      38:06   37:41   71.24 
       23   3/37   ANTONIO JIMENEZ            52 M SAN JOSE          43:57   37:50   71.00 
       24   2/11   ALLIE SIBOLE               19 F SAN JOSE          43:06   42:56   70.65 
       25   4/37   DAVID ROMERO               53 M SAN JOSE          44:36   38:04   70.52 
       26   3/15   MARYANN TRUITT             55 F SANTA CRUZ        52:02   43:06   70.38 
       27   5/37   ANDRE PCHENITCHNIKOU       53 M                   44:46   38:13   70.27 
       28   1/21   IVAN RODRIGUEZ             28 M WATSONVILLE       38:16   38:16   70.17 
       29   2/29   ADAM BLUM                  48 M SANTA CRUZ        43:04   38:17   70.17 
       30   1/17   JOEL TORTOMASI             32 M PALMYRA           38:39   38:21   70.03 
       31   6/37   TOM DORST                  51 M CAPITOLA          44:19   38:27   69.86 
       32   5/37   ED ACOSTA                  43 M WATSONVILLE       41:41   38:31   69.75 
       33   6/37   CARL ROTH                  42 M SANTA CRUZ        41:29   38:37   69.52 
       34   3/15   OSCAR ANDRADE              62 M SANTA CRUZ        48:56   38:40   69.46 
       35   1/18   KRISTA COOK                33 F SANTA CRUZ        44:02   43:51   69.21 
       36   7/37   RICK FERRELL               53 M APTOS             45:31   38:51   69.11 
       37   2/21   SCOTT MCCONVILLE           28 M APTOS             38:52   38:52   69.08 
       38   7/37   BRIAN OUTLAND              43 M LOS GATOS         42:28   39:14   68.47 
       39   2/18   CRISTINA SCHWARTZ          34 F SAN JOSE          44:41   44:23   68.35 
       40   1/18   ALEX SARRIA                35 M CAMPBELL          40:19   39:27   68.07 
       41   8/37   EDDIE ROCHA                53 M WATSONVILLE       46:19   39:32   67.91 
       42   8/37   BARRY COHEN                44 M SANTA CRUZ        43:13   39:38   67.77 
       43   9/37   JOSE OGARRIO               52 M SANTA CRUZ        46:03   39:38   67.77 
       44   3/11   LAUREL CEDARBLADE          22 F WATSONVILLE       44:53   44:53   67.60 
       45   9/37   ERIK OLSEN                 43 M BLACKSBURG        43:06   39:49   67.46 
       46  10/37   RICKY LIVERSIDGE           51 M SACRAMENTO        45:54   39:49   67.45 
       47   4/15   RON TAYLOR                 61 M FELTON            50:03   39:54   67.32 
       48   1/7    ROGER KERN                 70 M SCOTTS VALLEY     54:32   39:55   67.28 
       49   1/28   DINA GLENDENING-KEL        38 F LOS GATOS         46:10   45:10   67.16 
       50   3/21   TIM ROLLASON-REESE         29 M COLUMBIA          40:02   40:00   67.13 
       51   3/18   DAVE SPEIDEL               59 M SANTA CRUZ        49:24   40:05   67.00 
       52   2/7    JIM HAMM                   73 M SAN JOSE          57:04   40:08   66.91 
       53   2/19   RITA LUMSDEN               54 F MONTEREY          54:09   45:27   66.77 
       54   5/15   ROBERT MULLIS              62 M SOQUEL            50:57   40:16   66.70 
       55   4/18   MIKE RIORDEN               56 M SAN JOSE          48:36   40:27   66.37 
       56   6/15   CHARLIE VERUTTI            61 M SOQUEL            50:47   40:29   66.34 
       57   4/21   GARETH EWING               27 M WATSONVILLE       40:35   40:35   66.17 
       58   1/13   KELLY EMO                  47 F CAMPBELL          50:10   45:51   66.17 
       59   5/18   KEN WHITING                56 M SANTA CRUZ        48:48   40:37   66.10 
       60   1/24   CATHERINE PHILIPOVITCH     44 F SANTA CRUZ        48:50   45:55   66.08 
       61   7/15   KEITH BARBER               60 M APTOS             50:32   40:39   66.07 
       62   2/13   KELLYANN NICHOLSON         47 F SANTA CRUZ        50:23   46:02   65.88 
       63   3/18   JESSICA NOTHEIS            34 F SANTA CRUZ        46:40   46:22   65.44 
       64   3/13   CELESTE GUERRERO           46 F SANTA CRUZ        50:23   46:31   65.21 
       65   3/19   BARBARA BIRD               51 F APTOS             53:21   46:31   65.20 
       66  11/37   DANIEL RUIZ                52 M SANTA CRUZ        47:55   41:15   65.11 
       67   1/15   CLARE JOHNSON              27 F WATSONVILLE       46:48   46:48   64.84 
       68   5/21   MR JONES                   29 M FOSTER CITY       41:39   41:36   64.53 
       69   2/12   DEANDRE WARREN             17 M SANTA CRUZ        43:36   41:38   64.50 
       70   2/28   KIM HANLEY                 37 F CAPITOLA          47:55   47:06   64.40 
       71   8/15   KEVIN LAWLER               63 M SANTA CRUZ        53:20   41:46   64.29 
       72   4/18   JESSICA CHIU               30 F COLUMBIA          47:22   47:21   64.09 
       73   3/28   STACY O'FARRELL            37 F SANTA CRUZ        48:13   47:24   64.00 
       74   2/24   STELLA CAREY               40 F FELTON            49:02   47:28   63.94 
       75   2/15   JESSICA CALDEIRA           27 F CAPITOLA          47:27   47:27   63.93 
       76   2/17   JUSTIN PARR                30 M WATSONVILLE       42:09   42:03   63.87 
       77   3/29   JUAN SORIA                 46 M SALINAS           46:38   42:06   63.77 
       78   6/18   DAN ASPROMONTE             56 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:45   42:15   63.56 
       79   4/29   FRED PLAGEMAN              47 M SANTA CRUZ        47:11   42:16   63.51 
       80   3/15   ASHLEY WILSON              27 F                   47:47   47:47   63.50 
       81   9/15   DON ARTHUR                 63 M SANTA CRUZ        54:07   42:23   63.36 
       82   2/6    BETTY BULLARO              62 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:49   48:00   63.20 
       83   7/18   BRAD BISHOP                58 M SANTA CRUZ        51:56   42:30   63.16 
       84   3/17   FELIPE MONTORO             34 M SAN JOSE          43:13   42:31   63.16 
       85   4/19   LISA CEDARBLADE            50 F WATSONVILLE       54:41   48:17   62.85 
       86  10/37   DARRELL STEELY             40 M SANTA CRUZ        45:18   42:49   62.74 
       87   5/29   DAVID SCHOLAR              48 M SANTA CRUZ        48:12   42:51   62.70 
       88   4/17   ERIK WYNER                 34 M SCOTTS VALLEY     43:32   42:50   62.69 
       89   4/11   ANDREA THOMAS              23 F WATSONVILLE       48:25   48:25   62.66 
       90   2/18   TIMOTHY BENNETT            36 M SOQUEL            44:05   42:53   62.62 
       91   8/18   TOM LAFAILLE               58 M NASHVILLE         52:25   42:54   62.59 
       92  11/37   ANDY RICHARDSON            44 M WINNETKA          46:50   42:57   62.53 
       93   4/15   NANCY ZAFERES              56 F APTOS             59:24   48:33   62.50 
       94   5/17   JAKUB DOTLACIL             33 M SANTA CRUZ        43:29   42:59   62.48 
       95   6/29   JASON WICHELMANN           48 M SANTA CRUZ        48:28   43:05   62.35 
       96  10/15   ELIAS TAPIA                61 M SANTA CRUZ        54:04   43:07   62.30 
       97  12/37   PAUL PETREQUIN             43 M SCOTTSDALE        46:41   43:09   62.26 
       98  12/37   CLETE MCCONVILLE           51 M SAN JOSE          49:44   43:09   62.23 
       99   5/12   CHRIS NESTLERODE           24 M CAPITOLA          43:12   43:12   62.16 
      100   3/7    LEON PEARCE                72 M CAMPBELL        1:00:39   43:16   62.05 
      101   1/7    MIKE SULLIVAN              67 M PACIFIC GROVE     57:22   43:19   62.00 
      102   6/17   WAYNE MARTIN               34 M PALMERSTON NORT   44:08   43:26   61.83 
      103   9/18   PRUDENCIO SANCHEZ          59 M WATSONVILLE       53:35   43:28   61.78 
      104   7/29   TODD THOMPSON              49 M SPRINGFIELD       49:21   43:30   61.72 
      105   5/18   SUZY NECOECHEA             30 F SCOTTS VALLEY     49:13   49:12   61.67 
      106   4/13   LIZ SANDERS                48 F SANTA CRUZ        54:36   49:22   61.45 
      107   3/12   MAC HOLMES                 13 M SANTA CRUZ        49:08   43:42   61.45 
      108   2/7    DAVE S?                    68 M SANTA CRUZ        58:33   43:47   61.32 
      109  13/37   RUSS SMYTH                 51 M SANTA CRUZ        50:36   43:54   61.18 
      110   4/12   WESLEY CHAN                18 M SANTA CRUZ        45:25   43:55   61.16 
      111  14/37   HANS LEUTHOLD              52 M SANTA CRUZ        51:07   44:00   61.04 
      112   6/21   ANDREW                     25 M AUBURN            44:01   44:01   61.01 
      113   3/7    TEALL MESSER               65 M SOQUEL            57:15   44:02   61.00 
      114  13/37   SCOTT FELKER               44 M MILPITAS          48:06   44:06   60.90 
      115  14/37   CHRISTOPHER WILLETT        41 M SANTA CRUZ        47:10   44:14   60.69 
      116   5/19   CORINNE BECK               51 F SUNNYVALE         57:20   49:59   60.68 
      117   5/11   KELLI OKUJI                24 F APTOS             50:00   50:00   60.67 
      118   2/5    JOSEPHINE BUCHWALD         16 F SANTA CRUZ        51:55   50:11   60.46 
      119  15/37   ROD CABORN                 52 M SOQUEL            51:38   44:26   60.44 
      120   3/6    PAULA SCHNEIDER            60 F BEN LOMOND      1:04:52   50:12   60.43 
      121   8/29   THOMAS MYERS               46 M SAN JOSE          49:14   44:27   60.40 
      122  16/37   QUINN WILDMAN              50 M SOQUEL            50:50   44:28   60.40 
      123   7/21   ALEX REDSTONE              29 M BERKELEY          44:34   44:31   60.31 
      124   3/18   SCOTT REEVES               35 M SANTA CRUZ        45:37   44:39   60.16 
      125   3/24   RAFE STONE                 44 F LOS GATOS         53:39   50:27   60.15 
      126   5/13   LORI CARTWRIGHT            46 F SANTA CRUZ        54:38   50:26   60.14 
      127  10/18   DAVID RODRIGUES            56 M SANTA CRUZ        53:42   44:42   60.07 
      128  17/37   MIKE PRAMUK                50 M SANTA CRUZ        51:09   44:45   60.02 
      129   1/3    VIVIKA FERNGS              12 F FREMONT           55:40   50:34   60.01 
      130  18/37   RAFAEL ZUNIGA              52 M WATSONVILLE       52:03   44:48   59.95 
      131   4/28   KRISTINA HAWKINS           39 F SANTA CRUZ        52:07   50:44   59.82 
      132   4/15   ASHLEY QUINTANA            28 F MENLO PARK        50:49   50:49   59.70 
      133   4/24   JEN BECK                   41 F SANTA CRUZ        52:54   50:53   59.62 
      134   1/4    ADRIAN ZUNIGA              12 M WATSONVILLE       52:05   45:11   59.43 
      135   7/17   DENT EARL                  32 M APTOS             45:34   45:12   59.42 
      136  19/37   TOM KANE                   50 M SAN LEANDRO       51:49   45:19   59.27 
      137  11/15   HIRAM CLAWSON              61 M SANTA CRUZ        56:52   45:20   59.24 
      138   9/29   VINCE GRIMALDI             46 M SANTA CRUZ        50:17   45:24   59.15 
      139  10/29   JOEL MATTSSON-BOZE         48 M FREMONT           51:11   45:30   59.04 
      140  20/37   JOE SMYTH                  51 M APTOS             52:34   45:36   58.89 
      141   5/12   JAKE MEANS                 17 M APTOS             47:45   45:36   58.89 
      142   6/18   ROBIN ALLAN                32 F SANTA CRUZ        51:38   51:31   58.88 
      143  12/15   ERIC KRILANOVICH           60 M SANTA CRUZ        56:47   45:41   58.79 
      144   5/15   KATHRYN CUNNINGHAM         25 F SANTA CRUZ        51:37   51:37   58.77 
      145  11/29   DAVID SERRANO              49 M AROMAS            51:54   45:46   58.67 
      146  21/37   PHILIP GADD                52 M MONTE SERENO      53:11   45:46   58.67 
      147   8/17   SHANE VANDERVEEN           33 M CAPITOLA          46:20   45:48   58.65 
      148  12/29   AARON FERRUCCI             47 M SANTA CRUZ        51:10   45:50   58.57 
      149  13/15   ALAN SPEIDEL               62 M SANTA CRUZ        58:04   45:53   58.53 
      150  22/37   SCOTT GOODRICH             52 M SCOTTS VALLEY     53:23   45:57   58.45 
      151   5/24   ALISSA POWELL              43 F SANTA CRUZ        54:46   51:55   58.44 
      152   5/15   DEBORAH MCCARROLL          56 F APTOS           1:03:33   51:57   58.42 
      153  23/37   MANUEL QUIROZ JR.          53 M                   53:56   46:03   58.32 
      154  15/37   JOSHUA LYND                41 M SANTA CRUZ        49:07   46:04   58.28 
      155   6/12   CALEB WILDMAN              16 M SOQUEL            48:55   46:05   58.27 
      156   8/21   PAUL TORREZ                28 M SANTA CRUZ        46:06   46:06   58.25 
      157   7/12   GABE MCAULEY               17 M APTOS             48:18   46:08   58.22 
      158   6/12   SHAWN SORIA                21 M SALINAS           46:25   46:14   58.07 
      159   4/18   JOSEPH BLIZINSKI           35 M FERNDALE          47:18   46:18   58.01 
      160   1/1    PATTY FISHBURN             66 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:04   52:28   57.82 
      161  24/37   JOHN MARTIN                54 M FREMONT           54:52   46:27   57.81 
      162   5/28   KARIE LEPITO               39 F SANTA CRUZ        54:06   52:40   57.61 
      163   7/18   SARAH COLLIER              33 F SANTA CRUZ        52:56   52:43   57.56 
      164  16/37   BILL HOLMES                42 M SANTA CRUZ        50:06   46:39   57.56 
      165   5/18   MICHAEL ALVAREZ            35 M SAN JOSE          47:48   46:48   57.39 
      166   6/18   GREG SAVIDGE               38 M SAN FRANCISCO     48:57   46:57   57.22 
      167   6/24   LISA PRIETO                40 F GILROY            54:53   53:07   57.13 
      168   6/15   PATI KRILANOVICH           57 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:54   53:09   57.08 
      169   8/18   AMBER STOCKSTILL           32 F PALO ALTO         53:20   53:12   57.01 
      170   2/4    EVAN CHARRILLO             12 M SANTA CRUZ        54:19   47:07   56.99 
      171  13/29   SEAN COHELAN               45 M BEN LOMOND        51:50   47:10   56.96 
      172   8/12   NICO GUERRERO              16 M SANTA CRUZ        50:07   47:12   56.87 
      173   7/15   TERI MARCHESE              57 F APTOS           1:06:19   53:30   56.72 
      174   2/3    OLIVIA BERHAN              12 F APTOS             59:02   53:38   56.58 
      175   9/17   DAVID ANDERSON             31 M SANTA CRUZ        47:43   47:29   56.57 
      176   6/28   CAREY BRADFIELD            36 F SANTA CRUZ        54:31   53:49   56.38 
      177  25/37   GREGORY RUDD               53 M APTOS             55:50   47:40   56.33 
      178   9/12   MATT GASPAR                14 M SCOTTS VALLEY     52:29   47:43   56.28 
      179  26/37   BOB GARNER                 54 M SANTA CRUZ        56:22   47:43   56.28 
      180  17/37   CHRIS WAGNER               41 M FOLSOM            50:56   47:47   56.19 
      181  27/37   DAVE ZWEIG                 50 M SANTA CRUZ        54:39   47:48   56.18 
      182  28/37   BRYN YOUNG                 50 M APTOS             54:45   47:53   56.09 
      183  29/37   DENNIS GAGNE               54 M SCOTTS VALLEY     56:34   47:53   56.08 
      184   4/6    DENISE WILLS               61 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:59   54:09   56.03 
      185  18/37   KAZ SHAIKH                 41 M CUPERTINO         51:06   47:56   56.01 
      186   6/11   BOBBY SANDERS              19 F SANTA CRUZ        54:35   54:23   55.79 
      187   8/15   KAREN IZZO                 56 F SAN JOSE        1:06:38   54:28   55.72 
      188   4/7    JAMES CAMP                 68 M SAN JOSE        1:04:27   48:13   55.70 
      189   6/13   ELIZABETH MENDOZA          46 F SANTA CRUZ        59:05   54:33   55.60 
      190   7/28   JESSICA KLODNICKI          39 F SANTA CRUZ        56:09   54:40   55.51 
      191   9/21   JAMES CUNNINGHAM           28 M LOS GATOS         48:24   48:24   55.49 
      192   3/5    SARAH NARANJO              13 F SOQUEL            59:02   54:40   55.49 
      193   9/15   CATHY TURPEN               57 F APTOS           1:07:50   54:42   55.47 
      194   7/18   JOAQUIN BRIDGES            38 M WATSONVILLE       50:34   48:30   55.38 
      195   7/12   CONNOR SCHMITZ             19 M APTOS             49:38   48:36   55.27 
      196  19/37   JEFF DAVIDSON              43 M SANTA CRUZ        52:36   48:36   55.26 
      197  14/29   DAVID LEMIRE               47 M SARATOGA          54:22   48:43   55.12 
      198  30/37   SCOTT WHISLER              51 M BOULDER CREEK     56:14   48:48   55.04 
      199  10/12   CORT YOUNG                 17 M APTOS             51:12   48:54   54.92 
      200   7/13   DIANA NEWCOMB              45 F SANTA CRUZ        59:17   55:15   54.91 
      201  11/18   TOM BURDEN                 58 M RIO DEL MAR       59:48   48:57   54.85 
      202  31/37   DAVID FARAONE              54 M SAN JOSE          57:50   48:57   54.85 
      203  20/37   SHAWN TENNENBAUM           43 M SOQUEL            53:06   49:04   54.75 
      204   9/18   KENDYLL MCMANIGAL          30 F SANTA BARBARA     55:57   55:56   54.25 
      205   7/24   GAIL STANLEY               44 F SUNNYVALE         59:31   55:58   54.22 
      206  10/18   JAMIE TAJII                32 F SANTA CLARA       56:05   55:57   54.22 
      207  11/18   ANDREA SWOPE               31 F SEASIDE           56:06   56:03   54.13 
      208   8/28   MERIA RIVERA               38 F SANTA CRUZ        57:25   56:11   53.99 
      209   8/24   MARY STRALEY               43 F SANTA CRUZ        59:18   56:12   53.97 
      210  10/21   NICHOLAS SOSA              28 M SANTA CRUZ        49:55   49:55   53.80 
      211  10/15   CHERYL TAYLOR              59 F MOUNT HERMON    1:11:57   56:28   53.72 
      212  15/29   BRADLEY WILLIS             47 M APTOS             55:48   49:59   53.71 
      213  12/18   MARK LAMKIN                59 M CAPITOLA        1:01:45   50:06   53.61 
      214   8/18   SCOTT LORENZ               38 M SCOTTS VALLEY     52:16   50:08   53.58 
      215  21/37   EVAN FRINK                 44 M SANTA CRUZ        54:43   50:10   53.53 
      216  16/29   HENRY MONTES               47 M APTOS             56:00   50:10   53.52 
      217  17/29   JOHNSON COLLOSUS           47 M SAN FRANCISCO     56:01   50:10   53.51 
      218  10/17   PATRICK COTA               33 M PALO ALTO         50:48   50:13   53.49 
      219   9/28   DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLENDON      38 F SANTA CRUZ        58:08   56:53   53.33 
      220  11/21   PETER WILSON               27 M MENLO PARK        50:30   50:30   53.17 
      221  14/15   DANIEL KAUFMAN             60 M LOS ANGELES     1:02:56   50:37   53.06 
      222   6/19   LINDA ANN WOLF             50 F SAN JOSE        1:04:47   57:12   53.05 
      223   7/19   TAMMY BRABANT              51 F SAN JOSE        1:05:37   57:13   53.02 
      224   6/15   PAIGE LAWSON               25 F BEN LOMOND        57:14   57:14   53.00 
      225          # 406 UNKNOWN                 M                   50:41   50:41   52.98 
      226   9/18   JONATHAN ATKINSON          38 M BEN LOMOND        52:55   50:46   52.91 
      227  13/18   PAUL BECK                  58 M CUPERTINO       1:02:01   50:45   52.90 
      228  12/21   MICHAEL CARIAGA            27 M APTOS             50:46   50:46   52.90 
      229  10/28   LEIGHANN WORK              38 F SANTA CRUZ        58:52   57:36   52.67 
      230  22/37   STEVE CARRILLO             41 M SANTA CRUZ        54:28   51:06   52.54 
      231  14/18   LOREN LEDBETTER            58 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:30   51:09   52.49 
      232  32/37   DAN BEAGLE                 50 M SCOTTS VALLEY     58:34   51:14   52.42 
      233  10/18   GLENN ROTTE                37 M BOULDER CREEK     53:03   51:16   52.38 
      234   8/12   MICHAEL WAHRER             21 M FELTON            51:28   51:16   52.37 
      235   9/12   MARCUS SERRANO             21 M AROMAS            51:33   51:21   52.28 
      236   7/15   KATE JONES                 28 F LOS ANGELES       58:07   58:07   52.21 
      237   3/4    ANDREI VLADIMIROV          12 M HOLLISTER         59:19   51:27   52.19 
      238  18/29   MARK JUNOD                 49 M APTOS             58:23   51:29   52.16 
      239  11/28   ALLI BIRKHEAD              35 F SANTA CRUZ        58:53   58:19   52.04 
      240  12/18   COLETTE REED               33 F OROSI             58:37   58:22   51.99 
      241  13/18   ALISYN GULARTE             33 F SAN JOSE          58:45   58:30   51.87 
      242   9/24   MARLINE AVELAR             41 F WATSONVILLE     1:00:49   58:30   51.85 
      243  11/12   ANDREAS GUERRERO           14 M SANTA CRUZ        56:59   51:48   51.84 
      244  33/37   SID RIGOR                  52 M WATSONVILLE     1:00:23   51:58   51.67 
      245  14/18   KAITE STEPHAN              31 F SCOTTS VALLEY     58:49   58:45   51.64 
      246  12/28   JEANNETTE WEILL            39 F APTOS           1:00:24   58:47   51.61 
      247  23/37   ROCCO CAPPALLA             44 M SANTA CRUZ        56:48   52:05   51.56 
      248  11/15   ALANI LIU                  59 F SAN JOSE        1:15:13   59:01   51.39 
      249  11/17   SCOTT MARTINO              31 M SAN JOSE          52:33   52:17   51.36 
      250  19/29   RICHARD SMITH              48 M SANTA CRUZ        58:54   52:21   51.31 
      251          SAM LAZARAKIS                 M SAN JOSE          52:27   52:27   51.21 
      252  13/28   SALLY GHILARDUCCI          39 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:55   59:18   51.17 
      253  10/24   CATALINA CRUZ              41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:40   59:18   51.14 
      254  20/29   CHRIS JOHNSTON             45 M APTOS             57:48   52:36   51.07 
      255  11/18   PAUL SARENA                38 M ENCINITAS         54:50   52:36   51.07 
      256  24/37   GARY DOWELL                41 M ALAMEDA           56:05   52:37   51.03 
      257  25/37   DANIEL GUZMAN              40 M SANTA CRUZ        55:46   52:43   50.96 
      258   4/7    GARY EMMONS                70 M APTOS           1:12:01   52:43   50.95 
      259  12/18   CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN      39 M SANTA CRUZ        55:23   52:44   50.93 
      260  12/15   JUANITA GUNTER             57 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:09   59:48   50.73 
      261  26/37   ERIC BRUSVEN               43 M SOQUEL            57:37   53:14   50.46 
      262  14/28   KERRY GLENDENING           39 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:57 1:00:18   50.31 
      263  27/37   STUART GROOBY              43 M SOQUEL            57:50   53:27   50.26 
      264  21/29   JOEL SIEWEIL               46 M SANTA CRUZ        59:11   53:26   50.25 
      265  22/29   AMIEL WADE                 48 M GILROY          1:00:11   53:29   50.22 
      266  15/28   LAURA CHIORELLO            38 F SOQUEL          1:01:45 1:00:25   50.22 
      267  15/18   RICHARD WILDER             56 M SANTA CLARA     1:04:16   53:30   50.18 
      268   8/19   ANNE BUTLER                54 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:07 1:00:31   50.13 
      269   8/15   YINGYING CHU               29 F SALINAS         1:00:36 1:00:36   50.06 
      270  11/24   JENNIFER DOWELL            41 F ALAMEDA         1:03:03 1:00:38   50.02 
      271  12/24   PAULIE ANGEL               43 F LOS GATOS       1:04:05 1:00:45   49.94 
      272  13/24   DELPHINA SANCHEZ           44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:41 1:00:49   49.89 
      273  23/29   ELLIOTT CAPSUTO            46 M LOS ALTOS         59:45   53:57   49.77 
      274  13/15   STEPHANIE STEELE           58 F SAN JOSE        1:16:52 1:01:09   49.62 
      275  16/28   PAULINE FUJITA             35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:12 1:01:36   49.26 
      276  28/37   ELI MORRIS                 41 M SANTA CRUZ        58:09   54:32   49.23 
      277  34/37   BRADLEY ROADES             53 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:56   54:34   49.20 
      278   5/6    YVONNE STONE               63 F SAN JOSE        1:23:19 1:01:45   49.14 
      279   5/7    DAVID CAMPBELL             67 M SOQUEL          1:12:39   54:51   48.96 
      280  10/12   COLEMAN GARNER             19 M SANTA CRUZ        56:03   54:53   48.95 
      281  15/18   ERIKA IZQUIERDO            33 F SAN JOSE        1:02:16 1:02:00   48.94 
      282  29/37   GLENN GOODRICH             44 M PACIFIC GROVE   1:00:12   55:12   48.65 
      283   9/15   MICHELLE HENRY             28 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:02:32 1:02:32   48.52 
      284  10/15   STEFANIE TERRILL           28 F SAN JOSE        1:02:35 1:02:35   48.47 
      285  30/37   JEREMY HENNESSEY           41 M SCOTTS VALLEY     59:11   55:31   48.35 
      286  35/37   STEVE MALLARD              51 M LOS GATOS       1:04:06   55:37   48.29 
      287  31/37   KARL PHILIPOVITCH          43 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:31   55:55   48.03 
      288   8/13   MELISSA THOMSON            45 F LOS ALTOS       1:07:47 1:03:10   48.03 
      289   7/11   TIFFANY MAHLER             24 F SEASIDE         1:03:12 1:03:12   48.00 
      290  24/29   STANN SHEPERD              45 M WATSONVILLE     1:01:39   56:06   47.88 
      291   9/13   JANE KOCHINKE              46 F SAN JOSE        1:08:54 1:03:36   47.69 
      292  17/28   JODY JESSUP-ANGER          36 F WAUWATOSA       1:04:29 1:03:39   47.66 
      293  13/21   CHRIS WOOD                 27 M SEASIDE           56:25   56:25   47.60 
      294   4/5    KEELY LU                   18 F SAN JOSE        1:04:30 1:03:48   47.55 
      295  18/28   ELENA ESPANA               36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:45 1:03:55   47.47 
      296  32/37   LUIS CURIEL                42 M FREEDOM         1:00:52   56:40   47.38 
      297  11/15   CASSANDRA LABOUFF          26 F SAN JOSE        1:04:05 1:04:05   47.34 
      298  12/15   JESSICA SAFIARI            26 F MOUNTAIN VIEW   1:04:05 1:04:05   47.34 
      299  19/28   TENNILLE CHRISTENSEN       35 F MOUNTAIN VIEW   1:04:46 1:04:09   47.30 
      300   9/19   JOANNA GADD                50 F MONTE SERENO    1:12:51 1:04:18   47.19 
      301  33/37   ANGIE MADRIGAL-PHIPP       42 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:12   56:58   47.13 
      302  13/18   NATHAN DOWNS               37 M SANTA CRUZ        59:03   57:03   47.06 
      303  20/28   DEENA MARTIN               35 F FREMONT         1:05:07 1:04:29   47.05 
      304  16/18   KELLEY BUELL               32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:39 1:04:30   47.03 
      305  10/19   DEEDEE HUGHES              51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:09 1:04:39   46.92 
      306  12/17   BENJAMIN HOEHN             30 M SACRAMENTO        57:26   57:17   46.88 
      307  10/13   LAURIE DAVIS               49 F PLEASANTON      1:12:28 1:04:46   46.83 
      308  14/24   CHRISTINE ERSKINE          41 F SOQUEL          1:07:25 1:04:50   46.78 
      309  21/28   BROOKE RHEAD               35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:06:10 1:05:32   46.31 
      310  11/19   TERRY WILLIAMS             50 F CAPITOLA        1:14:13 1:05:32   46.31 
      311  11/13   STEPHANIE DEKKING          47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:11:46 1:05:35   46.24 
      312  15/24   GEORGIA ACOSTA             41 F WATSONVILLE     1:08:15 1:05:38   46.21 
      313   6/7    JIM KING                   68 M SOQUEL          1:18:00   58:20   46.03 
      314   5/7    PETER OGILVIE              70 M SANTA CRUZ      1:20:00   58:34   45.85 
      315  16/24   HONGCHAU COUSINEAU         42 F FRESNO          1:09:21 1:06:14   45.81 
      316  34/37   DAN OBUHANYCH              40 M SAN FRANCISCO   1:02:03   58:38   45.81 
      317  16/18   JONATHAN KATZNELSON        58 M BOULDER CREEK   1:11:45   58:43   45.72 
      318  13/15   KATIE FERCHLAND            29 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:06:25 1:06:25   45.68 
      319  17/18   RANDAL KAY                 57 M FELTON          1:11:17   58:50   45.64 
      320   6/7    TOM WICHELMANN             71 M SANTA CRUZ      1:21:31   58:56   45.56 
      321  13/17   VINCENT PENA               31 M SAN JOSE          59:17   59:00   45.52 
      322   6/6    PAMELA MORIARTY            64 F SANTA CRUZ      1:31:18 1:06:40   45.50 
      323  14/18   GEOFFREY LAMBRECHTS        37 M SAN JOSE        1:01:11   59:07   45.42 
      324  22/28   TRISHA LIU                 38 F SOQUEL          1:08:35 1:07:07   45.20 
      325          LETICIA MEDINA                F REDWOOD ESTATES   59:37   59:37   45.05 
      326  17/18   TERI VLADIMIROV            33 F HOLLISTER       1:07:45 1:07:28   44.97 
      327  18/18   GEORGE MAGELES             58 M SARATOGA        1:12:59   59:44   44.95 
      328  25/29   TAD BRAUN                  48 M SAN DIEGO       1:07:19   59:50   44.89 
      329  12/13   LISA BLUM                  46 F SANTA CRUZ      1:13:27 1:07:48   44.73 
      330  15/18   ANIL MADHLREDDY            36 M LOS GATOS       1:01:47 1:00:06   44.68 
      331   8/11   KATE FISHER                24 F SANTA CLARA     1:08:01 1:08:01   44.61 
      332  35/37   CLAY RABUN                 44 M                 1:06:21 1:00:50   44.14 
      333  13/13   DIANE FARAONE              49 F SAN JOSE        1:17:09 1:08:57   43.98 
      334  36/37   BRENT BOUCHARD             41 M SANTA CRUZ      1:05:17 1:01:15   43.84 
      335  14/17   PATRICK BLIZINSKI          31 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:49 1:01:31   43.66 
      336  26/29   MORGAN ASHTON              45 M SAN LEANDRO     1:07:45 1:01:39   43.57 
      337  11/12   DAN BROWN                  23 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:39 1:01:39   43.56 
      338  17/24   NATASHA KATZNELSON         40 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:02 1:09:43   43.53 
      339  27/29   RON GOODMAN                46 M SANTA CRUZ      1:08:36 1:01:56   43.35 
      340   7/7    MYRON SMITH                72 M LOS GATOS       1:27:05 1:02:08   43.22 
      341  28/29   KEVIN BRABANT              49 M SAN JOSE        1:10:35 1:02:14   43.15 
      342  12/19   REBECCA PACHECO            50 F SANTA CLARA     1:19:54 1:10:33   43.01 
      343  23/28   JENNIFER MILLER            37 F CAMPBELL        1:11:51 1:10:37   42.95 
      344  18/24   SUSAN RAISTY-EGAMI         41 F LOS GATOS       1:13:32 1:10:43   42.89 
      345  14/21   MANUEL BECERRA             28 M WATSONVILLE     1:02:40 1:02:40   42.85 
      346  13/19   DAWN COLLIER               52 F BOULDER CREEK   1:22:24 1:10:57   42.76 
      347  15/21   ANDREW FABILLARAN          26 M SAN JOSE        1:03:11 1:03:11   42.50 
      348  16/21   JOHN MAHLER                26 M SEASIDE         1:03:13 1:03:13   42.48 
      349   9/11   CLARE CAPSUTO              21 F LOS ALTOS       1:11:35 1:11:35   42.38 
      350   5/5    ANGELA ENNAMORATO          18 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:34 1:11:47   42.27 
      351  14/15   KELLY QUIAN                27 F APTOS           1:11:58 1:11:58   42.16 
      352  19/24   REBECCA DOMINGUEZ          44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:16:34 1:11:59   42.15 
      353  24/28   CATHY YOON                 37 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:13:14 1:11:59   42.13 
      354  25/28   JESSICA MILLER-MONTE       35 F LA SELVA BEACH  1:12:48 1:12:06   42.09 
      355  14/15   KATHY SEDDIQU              57 F LOS ALTOS       1:29:31 1:12:12   42.03 
      356  26/28   BETH GRAY                  37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:13:37 1:12:22   41.91 
      357  10/11   MARCEA ENNAMORATO          23 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:35 1:12:35   41.80 
      358  17/21   JEFF HALPER                28 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:26 1:04:26   41.67 
      359  14/19   DEBRA MENGES               51 F APTOS           1:23:29 1:12:48   41.67 
      360  15/19   DEBORAH CONNELL            51 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:23:30 1:12:48   41.66 
      361  18/21   JOSHUA SALGADO             28 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:04:28 1:04:28   41.66 
      362  18/18   LORENA VARGAS              34 F MORGAN HILL     1:13:32 1:13:03   41.52 
      363  12/12   STERLING ENGLE             17 M FREMONT         1:08:02 1:04:59   41.33 
      364  36/37   STEVEN HANNUM              51 M SAN JOSE        1:15:01 1:05:06   41.26 
      365  19/21   GANDHAR SHELLIKERI         29 M SANTA CLARA     1:05:17 1:05:14   41.16 
      366  37/37   MANNY CRUZ                 50 M SANTA CRUZ      1:15:39 1:06:10   40.59 
      367  20/21   WILLIAM BORIOLO            29 M SANTA ROSA      1:06:24 1:06:21   40.47 
      368  15/17   GERALD EMELO               32 M MARINA          1:07:07 1:06:36   40.33 
      369  20/24   DONNA HOFFMAN-FRIEDE       44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:20:06 1:15:19   40.28 
      370  21/24   MARCIA OCHOA               41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:18:21 1:15:21   40.25 
      371  37/37   TASHA LINN                 40 M SANTA CRUZ      1:10:40 1:06:48   40.21 
      372  16/18   JEFF BEAN                  37 M SOQUEL          1:09:13 1:06:52   40.15 
      373  22/24   ANNE WEIDLICH              42 F SANTA CRUZ      1:19:48 1:16:13   39.81 
      374  21/21   JOSEPH POGUE               29 M SAN JOSE        1:07:40 1:07:36   39.71 
      375  23/24   JULIA VAN DER WYK          41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:19:48 1:16:45   39.52 
      376  16/19   ROBERTA COHEN              50 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:49 1:17:32   39.13 
      377  17/19   ANDREA WILDER              54 F SANTA CLARA     1:32:51 1:17:56   38.93 
      378  27/28   JYOTHSNA MADHLREDDY        36 F LOS GATOS       1:20:17 1:19:14   38.29 
      379   3/3    ALLISON COHEN              12 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:43 1:19:41   38.08 
      380          # 416 UNKNOWN                 M                 1:10:40 1:10:40   38.00 
      381  17/18   ELLIOTT CAMPBELL           36 M CAPITOLA        1:12:38 1:10:40   38.00 
      382   4/4    KAVI FERNES                11 M FREMONT         1:23:57 1:10:48   37.93 
      383  15/15   NEIL BROWN                 64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:31:18 1:10:52   37.90 
      384  18/18   LARRY WAPNITSKY            37 M GLENSIDE        1:13:51 1:11:21   37.63 
      385  16/17   TED NITZ                   31 M WATSONVILLE     1:11:45 1:11:25   37.61 
      386  18/19   DONNA FARAONE              52 F SAN JOSE        1:33:57 1:20:53   37.51 
      387  15/15   NICOLE PARADICE            28 F SAN JOSE        1:21:48 1:21:48   37.08 
      388  17/17   SRINIVAS VEMPATI           34 M SUNNYVALE       1:17:54 1:16:39   35.03 
      389  11/11   KENDYL LEUCK               20 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:09 1:27:07   34.83 
      390  29/29   STEVE LEUCK                48 M SANTA CRUZ      1:27:10 1:17:28   34.67 
      391   7/7    SUPPAYAN KRISHNAKUMAR      68 M FREMONT         1:46:08 1:19:23   33.83 
      392  15/15   DEBRA STERN                58 F SAN JOSE        1:52:50 1:29:47   33.80 
      393  19/19   STACY GLAVINOS             52 F SAN JOSE        1:45:54 1:31:11   33.27 
      394  28/28   LISA LOVE                  38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:40:47 1:38:37   30.76 
      395  24/24   PATRICIA WONG              43 F SUNNYVALE       1:45:49 1:40:19   30.24 
      396  12/12   GABRIELLE GLAVINOS         22 M SAN JOSE        1:46:08 1:46:05   25.32 

 KIDS 1-K RESULTS

PLACE NAME                AGE S TOWN            TIME   
===== =================== === = =============== =======
    1 LANCE BAKER                 9 M LOS ALTOS          4:16 
    2 LYDIA FELKER               10 F MILPITAS           4:20 
    3 SEAN O'CONNELL             11 M SANTA CRUZ         4:21 
    4 MERY MONTGO                11 F SANTA CRUZ         4:40 
    5 RIGO GONZALES               7 M SARATOGA           4:49 
    6 SOPHIA RASCON               8 F SANTA CRUZ         5:03 
    7 LANDON FERNALD              6 M MOUNT HERMON       5:17 
    8 MADDIE SHUMAN               7 F SANTA CRUZ         5:19 
    9 KAYLEE CUNNINGHAM          12 F LODI               5:21 
   10 ISLA HAWKINS                7 F SANTA CRUZ         5:23 
   11 GABRIEL CRUMMER-COWELL      8 M SANTA CRUZ         5:27 
   12 ELI FITCHEN-YOUNG           5 M SANTA CRUZ         5:28 
   13 PIPER NILSEN                8 F SANTA CRUZ         5:31 
   14 KYRA PHELAN                 7 F SANTA CRUZ         5:31 
   15 WADE ELLIS                  6 M WATSONVILLE        5:41 
   16 AIDAN CURRY                 7 M SALINAS            5:41 
   17 GAVIN HAWKINS               5 M SANTA CRUZ         5:47 
   18 MOLLY ENDERT-TATUM          7 F SANTA CRUZ         5:48 
   19 ARIEL USHER                 8 F SANTA CRUZ         5:49 
   20 EDELEIN SCHWARZMANN         8 F SANTA CRUZ         5:51 
   21 AIDAN CHANDLER              5 M SEASIDE            5:57 
   22 NATHAN RASCON               6 M SANTA CRUZ         6:00 
   23 # 773 UNKNOWN                 M                    6:06 
   24 RUBY HOLMES                 6 F SANTA CRUZ         6:13 
   25 ROBIN HANOVER               7 F SANTA CRUZ         6:17 
   26 TOBIN ORTIZ-MCLENDON        5 M SANTA CRUZ         6:25 
   27 SAMANTHA ORTIZ-MCLENDON     8 F SANTA CRUZ         6:30 
   28 GRANT BONAR                 5 M SANTA CRUZ         6:32 
   29 RILEY NEELY                 9 M SANTA CRUZ         6:34 
   30 BRONTE USHER                6 F SANTA CRUZ         6:44 
   31 HAZEL CONDIT                5 F                    6:52 
   32 DELPHINE CRUMMER-COWELL     5 F SANTA CRUZ         6:55 
   33 NOAH GERBRANDT              8 M SANTA CRUZ         7:04 
   34 CINNA GRESHAM              11 F CAPITOLA           7:07 
   35 RUBY HOWARD                11 F BEN LOMOND         7:07 
   36 MIM WOLCOTT                 8 F SANTA CRUZ         7:14 
   37 MAREN O'FARRELL             5 F SANTA CRUZ         7:16 
   38 ASTER USHER                 6 F SANTA CRUZ         7:17 
   39 JAYDEN FLUENT               5 M SCOTTS VALLEY      7:21 
   40 # 903 UNKNOWN                 M                    7:43 
   41 LUCY ENDERT-TATUM           4 F SANTA CRUZ         7:50 
   42 CHUCK WYNN                  4 M REDWOOD CITY       7:53 
   43 LAUREN WAGNER               6 F FOLSOM             7:55 
   44 BONNIE CUNNINGHAM           7 F FREMONT            8:01 
   45 COLBY SMITH                12 M APTOS              8:05 
   46 NOLAN FRINK                 5 F SANTA CRUZ         8:08 
   47 OWEN DOWELL                 6 M ALAMEDA            8:11 
   48 DYLAN HOFFMAN-FRIEDE        5 F SANTA CRUZ         8:11 
   49 OZZIE HOFFMAN-FRIEDE        5 M SANTA CRUZ         8:11 
   50 JILLIAN WINTERBURN          5 F WATSONVILLE        8:14 
   51 MADDISON SCHNITTGER         6 F WATSONVILLE        8:20 
   52 MADELINE CLAWSON           10 F SANTA CRUZ         8:41 
   53 UNOFFICIAL                    M                    9:17 
   54 OWEN FITCHEN-YOUNG          3 M SANTA CRUZ         9:43 
   55 BRANDON DOWELL              4 M ALAMEDA           10:53 
   56 SUSANNA CLAWSON             6 F SANTA CRUZ        12:44 

Search Our Site

Newsletter

We won't sell your info or spam you. Promise :)

Local Weather

Partly Cloudy

60°F

Santa Cruz, CA

Partly Cloudy

  • 15 Nov 2018

    Partly Cloudy 69°F 42°F

  • 16 Nov 2018

    Mostly Sunny 67°F 42°F