Race Results 2013

Santa Cruz Firecracker 10-K & 5-K

@ Santa Cruz, CA

July 4, 2013

5-K OVERALL RESULTS

10-K OVERALL RESULTS

5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

5-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

10-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

KIDS 1-K RESULTS

 5-K Results

      DIV PL                                                           PACE
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S TOWN            TIME    /MILE
===== ======== ========================= === = =============== ======= =====
    1   1/2    SCOTT MCCONVILLE           29 M APTOS             17:11  5:32 
    2   1/10   JUAN GUTIERREZ             14 M HOLLISTER         17:32  5:39 
    3   1/5    HUGO SANCHEZ               20 M WATSONVILLE       17:44  5:43 
    4   1/8    CHRISTOPHER JONES          31 M SANTA CRUZ        17:57  5:47 
    5   1/15   MICHELLE PROWSE            31 F                   19:02  6:08 
    6   2/8    JON GUGALA                 30 M                   19:13  6:11 
    7   1/18   BECKI KRIEGE               46 F SAN JOSE          19:57  6:26 
    8   1/9    CATE RATLIFF               14 F SANTA CRUZ        20:03  6:28 
    9   1/6    KEVIN WEIBY                51 M                   20:43  6:41 
   10   1/10   VINCENT OBERST             47 M                   20:44  6:41 
   11   1/7    RYAN MAEDA                 37 M                   20:48  6:42 
   12   2/18   KIMBERLY THOMAS            47 F                   20:51  6:43 
   13   2/9    KAILA GIBSON               16 F                   20:59  6:45 
   14   1/16   PATRICE FERNALD            42 F                   21:03  6:47 
   15   1/10   BILL FERNALD               43 M MOUNT HERMON      21:05  6:47 
   16   2/6    JOHAN SCHIMMEL             50 M                   21:10  6:49 
   17   1/7    RON KIYONO                 65 M UNION CITY        21:20  6:52 
   18   1/7    JOEL LEFF                  63 M                   21:34  6:57 
   19   1/9    CAITLIN TAYLOR             21 F FELTON            21:35  6:57 
   20   2/10   JASON BIGLER               14 M                   21:44  7:00 
   21   2/10   CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN      40 M                   21:59  7:05 
   22   1/5    SARAH CARVILL              29 F                   22:11  7:09 
   23   1/18   ADRIAN ZUNIGA              12 M                   22:16  7:10 
   24   3/10   OWEN SHAPLEIGH             13 M                   22:44  7:19 
   25   3/8    MATTIA BORSALIND           34 M SANTA CLARA       23:09  7:27 
   26   2/9    ABBY UTIC                  19 F                   23:18  7:30 
   27   2/7    JOHN HOFACRE               61 M CAPITOLA          23:32  7:35 
   28   3/9    LEILA WILLIAMS             14 F CAPITOLA          23:36  7:36 
   29   3/10   AARON LEE                  40 M                   23:39  7:37 
   30   4/10   RONNIE BLANCAS             13 M SANTA CLARA       23:44  7:39 
   31   5/10   ALEX BURNETT               15 M                   23:56  7:43 
   32   4/8    JOSE CANO                  32 M SALINAS           24:00  7:44 
   33   1/8    JOHN SALAZAR               56 M APTOS             24:01  7:44 
   34   3/6    DANIEL SHEN                51 M                   24:02  7:44 
   35   6/10   ARMAND BRANDT              14 M                   24:02  7:45 
   36   2/16   SHEA JOHNSON               40 F                   24:06  7:46 
   37   3/16   HILARY BRYANT              41 F                   24:25  7:52 
   38   3/7    JOHN KANE                  60 M WATSONVILLE       24:26  7:52 
   39   2/8    TOM LAFAILLE               59 M NASHVILLE         24:31  7:54 
   40   2/2    PAUL TORRES                29 M SANTA CRUZ        24:50  8:00 
   41   2/18   LANCE BAKER                10 M                   24:57  8:02 
   42   1/10   NANCY ZAFERES              57 F APTOS             24:58  8:02 
   43   2/7    KEN HARGRAVE               67 M                   25:06  8:05 
   44          LOURDES BIGAS                 F SOQUEL            25:08  8:06 
   45   4/9    MARIANA GUERRERO           13 F SANTA CRUZ        25:09  8:06 
   46   2/10   ELIZABETH HILTZ            55 F                   25:17  8:09 
   47   2/5    MATT KRIEGE                22 M SAN JOSE          25:41  8:16 
   48   2/15   ROSAMARIA MICHEL           31 F SALINAS           26:10  8:26 
   49   5/9    ASPEN SCHWIND              15 F                   26:20  8:29 
   50   2/10   MARVIN GLASS               49 M                   26:27  8:31 
   51   1/9    KATHLEEN TONER             52 F                   26:50  8:39 
   52   4/6    RYAN BRANDT                51 M                   26:57  8:41 
   53   3/18   EVAN WOLCOTT               11 M                   27:03  8:43 
   54   4/18   IAN FERRUCCI               10 M                   27:03  8:43 
   55   4/10   BILL WOLCOTT               43 M                   27:04  8:43 
   56   7/10   KYLE DOWLING               13 M SANTA CRUZ        27:23  8:49 
   57   2/5    ELENA FASOLO               29 F SAN JOSE          27:28  8:51 
   58   3/10   LISA KIRK                  55 F                   27:44  8:56 
   59   5/10   BERTRAND NEWSON            44 M                   28:07  9:03 
   60   4/7    TIMOTHY STRINDEN           60 M                   28:18  9:07 
   61   8/10   LEM HAMBRECHT              15 M                   28:35  9:12 
   62   3/10   BOB HAMBRECHT              47 M                   28:36  9:13 
   63   5/8    MATT THOMAS                30 M                   28:36  9:13 
   64   5/18   CAMERON MORRIS             10 M                   29:03  9:21 
   65   4/16   CRISTEN MORRIS             43 F                   29:03  9:21 
   66   3/15   SUMMER KRAUSE              34 F SANTA CRUZ        29:11  9:24 
   67   4/10   MIKE HEFFNER               46 M                   29:17  9:26 
   68   3/9    MELISSA NICHOLS            24 F                   29:18  9:26 
   69   3/7    GARY FISHBURN              68 M                   29:22  9:27 
   70   6/18   BRUCE VAUGHAN              10 M                   29:27  9:29 
   71   1/18   CATHERINE BERWICK          35 F                   29:28  9:29 
   72   3/8    REX STEWART                59 M                   29:31  9:31 
   73   7/18   DOMINICK BRANDT            11 M                   29:33  9:31 
   74   4/10   MARIANNE COXWELL           58 F                   29:35  9:32 
   75   6/8    BRIAN JOHNSON              31 M                   29:38  9:33 
   76   1/12   CAMMIE BROWN               11 F                   29:55  9:38 
   77   6/10   JEFF DAVIDSON              44 M                   29:55  9:38 
   78   5/10   KATHY O'HAR FERRARO        56 F                   30:00  9:40 
   79   3/5    VITA PEREZ                 28 F                   30:15  9:44 
   80   3/18   KATHY BROWN                48 F                   30:15  9:45 
   81   2/18   YVONNE FIGUEROA            39 F                   30:23  9:47 
   82   4/7    BOB HAGOPIAN               66 M                   30:29  9:49 
   83   4/15   JENNIFER ROLOFF            30 F                   30:37  9:52 
   84   5/16   MARGARET TONTILLO          42 F SUWANEE           30:38  9:52 
   85   4/18   ELAINE MAZZONI             49 F ALAMO             30:41  9:53 
   86   5/7    ANGUS JAPPY                61 M                   30:46  9:55 
   87   8/18   WILLIAM LENINGTON          11 M                   30:51  9:56 
   88   1/4    KRISTINE BAHR              61 F                   30:52  9:56 
   89   9/18   BEN GHILARDUCCI            12 M                   31:04 10:00 
   90   6/9    ABIGAIL ACOSTA             13 F WATSONVILLE       31:07 10:01 
   91   5/15   KELLI SCIMECA              31 F                   31:09 10:02 
   92   3/18   DEANNA SESSUMS             38 F                   31:09 10:02 
   93   4/18   BRITTANY BIRCHALL          35 F                   31:10 10:02 
   94   6/16   WENTE TRAN                 40 F                   31:13 10:03 
   95   7/10   RON BLANCAS                40 M SANTA CLARA       31:14 10:03 
   96   7/9    VIRONICA BLANCAS           15 F SANTA CLARA       31:15 10:04 
   97   5/18   SHARON BRUMMITT            46 F                   31:15 10:04 
   98   1/6    ROBERT WALKER              72 M                   31:16 10:04 
   99   2/7    RAFAEL TREJO               39 M                   31:36 10:11 
  100   2/6    ROBERT HELLER              76 M                   31:37 10:11 
  101   4/5    KELLY BURGER               29 F CAPITOLA          31:37 10:11 
  102   2/12   CAROLYN BURNETT            10 F                   31:38 10:11 
  103   8/9    PHOEBE SCHOLAR             14 F SANTA CRUZ        31:51 10:15 
  104   6/18   ROBIN HEDDEN               45 F                   32:07 10:21 
  105   5/10   BO HEDDEN                  48 M                   32:07 10:21 
  106   7/18   LUCIA ORLANDO              47 F                   32:09 10:21 
  107          ??? VIQUEZ                    M SANTA CRUZ        32:13 10:22 
  108  10/18   NOAH BRUCKNER               9 M                   32:26 10:27 
  109   5/18   REBECCA KLINGER            35 F                   32:27 10:27 
  110   4/9    STEPHANIE SCHEID           19 F                   32:28 10:27 
  111   8/10   CHAD BRUCKNER              41 M                   32:47 10:33 
  112   3/7    NICK WYNN                  37 M                   32:51 10:35 
  113   7/16   PATRICIA HOPP              42 F                   33:03 10:39 
  114   4/8    ROOS ANTONIS               55 M APTOS             33:06 10:40 
  115   5/8    RANDY WILSON               56 M SAN JOSE          33:16 10:43 
  116   5/9    MEGAN PARLE                20 F                   33:17 10:43 
  117   3/5    CHARLES WOODS              22 M                   33:26 10:46 
  118   2/9    APRIL MORELLI              52 F                   33:29 10:47 
  119   6/15   MAYA BORGUETA              30 F                   33:30 10:47 
  120   9/9    CASEY CHARLTON             17 F                   33:48 10:53 
  121   6/10   ROBIN JOHNSTON             55 F                   33:51 10:54 
  122   7/10   KERRY VERUTTI              57 F SANTA CRUZ        33:53 10:55 
  123   7/15   ANNA MOCK                  31 F                   33:54 10:55 
  124   8/18   LEA GRAFF                  45 F                   33:54 10:55 
  125   9/18   ELISSA HAMBRECHT           46 F                   33:55 10:55 
  126  11/18   NATE HAMBRECHT              9 M                   33:55 10:55 
  127   3/12   VIOLET SCHOLAR             11 F SANTA CRUZ        33:57 10:56 
  128   5/7    HUGH FOWLER                68 M SANTA CRUZ        34:00 10:57 
  129  10/18   KRISTIN CLIFTON            49 F                   34:10 11:00 
  130  11/18   LISA NAPIER                46 F                   34:14 11:01 
  131   8/10   MARYSE POSTLEWAITE         57 F                   34:16 11:02 
  132   9/10   WYATT ATCHLEY              13 M                   34:18 11:03 
  133   8/15   MEGAN MARKVARDSEN          30 F                   34:19 11:03 
  134   9/15   DEBORAH STOCKWELL          34 F                   34:23 11:04 
  135  10/15   CASEY WYNN                 32 F                   34:28 11:06 
  136   7/8    SEAN YEAGER-DIAMOND        32 M                   34:31 11:07 
  137   9/10   EARL SGAMBATI              41 M                   34:47 11:12 
  138   4/7    JOHN FLANIKEN              37 M                   34:58 11:16 
  139   8/16   MIMI LY-YANG               42 F MILPITAS          35:09 11:19 
  140   4/12   GISELLE YANG               10 F MILPITAS          35:10 11:19 
  141   1/6    DOLLI LONG                 68 F                   35:15 11:21 
  142   6/18   DANIELA JAPPY              38 F                   35:31 11:26 
  143   6/10   STEVE HAMM                 45 M                   35:31 11:26 
  144   6/9    MAGDALENA MURAKAMI         22 F SANTA CRUZ        35:38 11:28 
  145  12/18   BEATA HOFACRE              49 F CAPITOLA          36:00 11:35 
  146  13/18   SUSAN LOGO                 45 F BELVEDERE TIBUR   36:02 11:36 
  147   5/5    MARY MONTGOMERY            28 F                   36:07 11:38 
  148   7/9    ALYSSA STRUBHAR            21 F                   36:13 11:40 
  149   9/10   CHERI O'NEIL               56 F                   36:14 11:40 
  150   7/18   KATIE DOWLING              39 F SANTA CRUZ        36:17 11:41 
  151   9/16   JENNIFER COCKERILL         40 F SANTA CRUZ        36:19 11:42 
  152   5/12   CATHERINE MORRIS            8 F                   36:23 11:43 
  153   6/12   CARA KELLY                  8 F                   36:24 11:43 
  154  10/10   SCOTT MORRIS               42 M                   36:25 11:43 
  155   5/7    SHANE KELLY                39 M                   36:26 11:44 
  156   8/18   LAUREL BUSS                35 F                   36:39 11:48 
  157  11/15   ARIEL GRAY                 34 F                   36:51 11:52 
  158   6/7    STEVE GRAY                 35 M                   36:56 11:54 
  159   3/9    JULIE BURNETT              50 F                   37:00 11:55 
  160  12/18   LUKAS WILLIAMS             07 M CAPITOLA          37:14 11:59 
  161   8/9    NICOLE MANSFIELD           20 F                   37:22 12:02 
  162  13/18   CONNOR KELLY               10 M                   37:27 12:04 
  163   7/12   HANNAH BRUCKNER            11 F                   37:32 12:05 
  164   9/9    EMILIE BERRY               20 F                   37:36 12:06 
  165  14/18   NOAH GARCIA                12 M                   37:38 12:07 
  166   9/18   ELVA GUTIERREZ             36 F                   37:38 12:07 
  167  14/18   TIFFANY HAMM               45 F                   37:40 12:08 
  168   5/6    JOHN DINAN                 51 M                   37:41 12:08 
  169  10/18   MIZIADA GUZMANM            35 F                   37:44 12:09 
  170  15/18   ELIZABETH YAJIMA           45 F                   38:05 12:16 
  171  15/18   KAI YAJIMA EMERSON          6 M                   38:07 12:16 
  172   7/10   BARTT EMERSON              45 M                   38:08 12:17 
  173   8/8    STEVE BROWN                31 M                   38:28 12:23 
  174  11/18   TRACI BROWN                36 F                   38:29 12:23 
  175   1/4    MARCIE DEKKING             70 F                   38:30 12:24 
  176   6/7    PAULA GOLDMA               64 M                   38:40 12:27 
  177  12/18   MELISSA WHATLEY            39 F                   38:45 12:29 
  178  13/18   ALLISON ENDERT             36 F SANTA CRUZ        38:45 12:29 
  179  16/18   LAURA JUNOD                49 F                   38:46 12:29 
  180  17/18   MEGAN MAUGER               45 F SANTA CRUZ        38:49 12:30 
  181  16/18   JAKE LONG                  12 M SANTA CRUZ        38:49 12:30 
  182   8/10   RICHARD MAUGER             45 M SANTA CRUZ        38:49 12:30 
  183   2/4    SALLY WILLIAMS             61 F                   38:57 12:32 
  184  14/18   ROSELYNE SOTO              38 F                   38:58 12:33 
  185  18/18   WENDY CUMMING              46 F                   39:13 12:38 
  186   8/12   JORDYN EDELSTEIN            9 F                   40:35 13:04 
  187  10/16   KERRY EDELSTEIN            41 F                   40:36 13:04 
  188   3/6    PETE OGILVIE               71 M                   40:41 13:06 
  189   3/4    BARBARA UCHIYAMA           62 F                   40:56 13:11 
  190  11/16   JUSTINE WOLCOTT            44 F                   41:16 13:17 
  191   4/9    KAREN LOOP                 51 F NORTH HOLLYWOOD   41:43 13:26 
  192  17/18   EVAN ATCHLEY               10 M                   41:45 13:27 
  193   7/7    BRIAN ATCHLEY              38 M                   42:01 13:32 
  194   2/4    MARIETTA TONTILLO          73 F SUWANEE           42:06 13:34 
  195  12/15   CHRISTY SMITH              30 F                   42:10 13:35 
  196   5/9    LINDA YETTER               52 F                   42:11 13:35 
  197   4/5    JOSHUA HAYES               23 M                   42:20 13:38 
  198          STACY GIAVINOS                F MORGAN HILL       42:25 13:39 
  199   9/12   IVY HOLMES                 10 F                   42:30 13:41 
  200  10/12   KAISA DAVIDSON              9 F                   42:31 13:41 
  201  13/15   LANA CANION                33 F                   42:52 13:48 
  202   4/6    DAVID AMES                 72 M WATSONVILLE       43:21 13:58 
  203  11/12   MIA GHILARDUCCI             7 F                   43:29 14:00 
  204   6/6    DAVE GHILARDUCCI           51 M                   43:30 14:00 
  205  12/16   NANCY HOLMES               44 F                   43:30 14:00 
  206  13/16   MARLAINA WARD              44 F                   44:22 14:17 
  207   9/10   HOWARD MCCAIN              49 M VALLEY VILLAGE    44:23 14:18 
  208  15/18   JODI KELLY                 38 F                   44:28 14:19 
  209  14/16   CAROLINA SGAMBATI          42 F                   45:15 14:34 
  210   5/6    WOLF SCHMIDT-OTT           82 M CAPITOLA          45:38 14:42 
  211   6/8    RICK BAHR                  59 M                   47:01 15:08 
  212   6/9    MOLLY BAHR                 52 F                   47:01 15:08 
  213   3/4    MARLENE RUTLEDGE           76 F                   48:41 15:40 
  214  16/18   JOELLE WILLIAMS            38 F                   49:04 15:48 
  215  10/10   LINDA MARTIN               55 F                   49:30 15:56 
  216  10/10   BRANDON MARTIN             16 M                   49:31 15:56 
  217  18/18   ELIO QUAN                  12 M                   50:04 16:07 
  218  10/10   DARRYL QUAN                47 M                   50:04 16:07 
  219   2/6    CAROLE THORNTON            67 F                   53:05 17:05 
  220   7/8    JIM BUTLER                 59 M                   53:21 17:11 
  221   6/7    ROBERT THORNTON            67 M                   54:26 17:31 
  222  17/18   LISA LOVE                  39 F                   55:29 17:52 
  223  12/12   KATIE WAIT                  8 F                   55:29 17:52 
  224  15/16   SARA WAIT                  41 F                   55:30 17:52 
  225   7/7    MARGUERITE COOK            62 M                   55:53 17:59 
  226   3/6    LYDIA JOHNSON              68 F                   57:26 18:29 
  227   4/4    EDNA BROWN                 62 F                   58:13 18:45 
  228   7/9    DONNA STRUBHAR             52 F                   58:13 18:45 
  229   8/8    BRET WOOLDRIDGE            55 M BOULDER CREEK     58:42 18:54 
  230   6/6    JACK WOOLDRIDGE            83 M SANTA CRUZ        58:42 18:54 
  231   4/4    BARBARA WOOLDRIDGE         74 F SANTA CRUZ        58:43 18:54 
  232   5/5    JACK CASEY                 19 M TUCSON            59:14 19:04 
  233   8/9    JOANNA DINAN               54 F                   59:14 19:04 
  234   9/9    ANNE FRISCIA               54 F                 1:00:52 19:36 
  235   4/6    GRETCHEN KILBERT           69 F                 1:02:07 20:00 
  236   5/6    KAREN BATEMAN              65 F                 1:02:07 20:00 
  237  14/15   REBECCA BATEMAN            31 F                 1:02:20 20:04 
  238  15/15   CHRISTINE RAINBOLT         32 F                 1:02:20 20:04 
  239   7/7    DOUGLAS VOORHIES           65 M                 1:03:35 20:28 
  240   6/6    NORA VOORHIES              65 F                 1:03:36 20:28 
  241  18/18   HEATHER NAGEL              39 F                 1:13:24 23:38 
  242  16/16   SARAH MELTON               40 F                 1:13:25 23:38 

 10-K Results

      DIV PL                                                           PACE
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S TOWN            TIME    /MILE
===== ======== ========================= === = =============== ======= =====
    1   1/11   JOSEPH KOCHLACS            24 M APTOS             35:09  5:40 
    2   1/27   LEROY THOMAS               40 M SAN JOSE          37:21  6:01 
    3   2/27   JON ERSKINE                42 M                   37:37  6:04 
    4   3/27   PATRICK WILLIAMS           40 M CAPITOLA          37:54  6:06 
    5   1/19   BEN MOLIN                  36 M                   37:54  6:06 
    6   2/11   PETER HAINE                19 M CONWAY            37:56  6:07 
    7   1/36   JAMES LUMA                 45 M SAN JOSE          38:08  6:09 
    8   2/19   ERIC VENTRY                36 M SANTA CRUZ        38:15  6:10 
    9   1/13   ALEX CONDOTTI              16 M                   39:35  6:23 
   10   1/35   DANIEL WIRLS               53 M                   40:05  6:27 
   11   2/13   LUC BOUCHARD               15 M SANTA CRUZ        40:18  6:30 
   12   2/36   SEAN CURRY                 45 M                   40:35  6:32 
   13   3/19   SCOTT LORENZ               39 M                   41:16  6:39 
   14   1/22   KEVIN HUNTER               55 M SAN JOSE          41:23  6:40 
   15   3/36   MARC LOWE                  45 M                   41:24  6:40 
   16   4/27   ED ACOSTA                  44 M WATSONVILLE       41:40  6:43 
   17   4/36   ARMANDO PALMA              47 M                   41:56  6:45 
   18   1/9    WAYNE MARTIN               33 M                   42:15  6:48 
   19   5/27   BILL HOLMES                43 M                   42:21  6:49 
   20   6/27   DANIEL TRUJILLO            43 M                   42:32  6:51 
   21   1/20   JANAE JACOBS               27 F                   42:33  6:51 
   22   7/27   CARL ROTH                  43 M                   42:59  6:55 
   23   5/36   BARRY COHEN                45 M SANTA CRUZ        43:08  6:57 
   24   1/11   CHRIS NESTLERODE           25 M                   43:16  6:58 
   25   1/12   BOBBY MCKEE                64 M                   43:28  7:00 
   26   2/35   DAVID DELUCCHI             51 M                   43:34  7:01 
   27   1/12   LAUREL CEDARBLADE          23 F WATSONVILLE       43:49  7:04 
   28   3/35   RICK FERRELL               54 M APTOS             43:52  7:04 
   29   2/11   CHRISTIAN NELSON           28 M                   43:59  7:05 
   30   3/13   JOSEPH DECK                14 M SANTA CRUZ        44:29  7:10 
   31   4/35   STEVE MCGOWAN              52 M APTOS             44:44  7:12 
   32   4/13   FORREST SHEPERD            15 M WATSONVILLE       44:45  7:13 
   33   5/35   DAVID ROMERO               54 M SAN JOSE          44:46  7:13 
   34   1/4    KAILEY EDDY                15 F GILROY            44:57  7:14 
   35   8/27   JEREMY PAGE                40 M SANTA CRUZ        45:09  7:16 
   36   9/27   JOSEPH BISHRAIN            42 M CAPITOLA          45:26  7:19 
   37   3/11   TONAS CASAS                28 M SEASIDE           45:35  7:21 
   38   6/36   JOSH MADER                 46 M SANTA CRUZ        45:48  7:23 
   39   2/22   RICHARD ROBINSON           55 M SANTA CRUZ        45:50  7:23 
   40   1/21   MELISSA HUBISZ             33 F                   45:57  7:24 
   41   6/35   EDDIE ROCHA                54 M SANTA CRUZ        46:06  7:26 
   42  10/27   KELSEY SCHWIND             40 M                   46:09  7:26 
   43   7/35   TONY SCURICH               53 M                   46:18  7:28 
   44   8/35   ANTONIO JIMENEZ            53 M SAN JOSE          46:24  7:28 
   45   2/20   ANN DREVNO                 27 F SANTA CRUZ        46:46  7:32 
   46   7/36   PATRICK TESTONI            45 M                   46:49  7:32 
   47   3/22   WILLIAM MENCHINE           58 M                   46:53  7:33 
   48   9/35   JOSE OGARRIO               53 M                   46:57  7:34 
   49   1/25   JESSICA NOTHEIS            35 F                   47:00  7:34 
   50   8/36   FRED PLAGEMAN              48 M                   47:09  7:36 
   51   3/20   SARA TANZA                 29 F SAN FRANCISCO     47:11  7:36 
   52  11/27   JORGE LOPEZ                43 M MARINA            47:11  7:36 
   53   2/9    SHANE VANDERVEEN           34 M CAPITOLA          47:14  7:37 
   54   3/11   MARCUS SERRANO             22 M AROMAS            47:15  7:37 
   55   3/9    JAMES SAHLMAN              30 M SAN FRANCISCO     47:18  7:37 
   56   1/6    KARL BANE                  65 M                   47:19  7:37 
   57   1/25   LAURA FOLLIS               49 F                   47:20  7:37 
   58   9/36   SETH DIGEL                 48 M                   47:21  7:38 
   59   4/19   SCOTT HUMR                 37 M                   47:45  7:42 
   60   4/22   PHIL FURNISS               58 M APTOS             47:46  7:42 
   61   5/19   SIBLEY SIMON               37 M SANTA CRUZ        47:50  7:42 
   62   4/20   TERI FLEMING               28 F                   47:58  7:44 
   63   6/19   RICK GILBERT               35 M                   48:01  7:44 
   64   4/11   CARSON KIRK                24 M                   48:37  7:50 
   65   2/25   CATHY PHILIPOVITCH         45 F                   48:53  7:52 
   66   3/25   JANA MCKEE                 47 F                   48:55  7:53 
   67   5/20   TIFFANY MAHLER             25 F                   48:57  7:53 
   68  12/27   CHRIS WAGNER               42 M FOLSOM            48:59  7:53 
   69   5/11   RYAN BETTENCOURT           22 M                   49:02  7:54 
   70   2/25   TIFFANY VERBICA            37 F                   49:07  7:55 
   71   5/13   NICO GUERRERO              17 M SANTA CRUZ        49:17  7:56 
   72  10/35   JEREMY GILBERT             51 M SOQUEL            49:18  7:57 
   73   3/25   KRISSY MORGAN              35 F                   49:19  7:57 
   74   2/12   LISA RATZLIFF              24 F                   49:21  7:57 
   75   6/13   MILES SHAPLEIGH            15 M                   49:22  7:57 
   76   2/12   MURRAY LEWIS               61 M BEN LOMOND        49:25  7:58 
   77  10/36   STANN SHEPERD              46 M WATSONVILLE       49:27  7:58 
   78  11/35   ROD CABORN                 53 M SOQUEL            49:29  7:58 
   79   3/12   ROBERT MARGEVICIUS         60 M                   49:35  7:59 
   80  12/35   DANIEL RUIZ RUIZ           53 M                   49:40  8:00 
   81   7/13   OWEN KEMP                  15 M                   49:52  8:02 
   82   4/9    JOSH LIEBERMAN             34 M                   49:53  8:02 
   83   4/11   JOHN MAHLER                27 M                   49:57  8:03 
   84   8/13   MAC HOLMES                 14 M                   49:59  8:03 
   85   2/4    OLIVE BERHAN               13 F APTOS             50:07  8:04 
   86   7/19   ANDY LIEBERMAN             36 M                   50:08  8:04 
   87   6/20   ASHLEY WILSON              28 F SANTA CRUZ        50:10  8:05 
   88  11/36   DAVID SCHOLAR              49 M SANTA CRUZ        50:20  8:06 
   89  13/27   CHRISTOPHER WILLETT        41 M SANTA CRUZ        50:22  8:07 
   90   7/20   JESSICA CALDEIRA           28 F                   50:27  8:08 
   91   5/22   MIKE RIORDAM               57 M SAN JOSE          50:29  8:08 
   92   8/19   MANUEL COTO                39 M                   50:30  8:08 
   93   1/16   SUE ELLEN GALES            57 F SANTA CRUZ        50:34  8:09 
   94   4/25   CELESTE GUERRERO           47 F SANTA CRUZ        50:42  8:10 
   95   2/21   CHRISTINA HILLSON          34 F SAN JOSE          50:46  8:11 
   96  14/27   ERIK HOMAN                 44 M                   50:48  8:11 
   97  12/36   BRIAN ELLIOTT              48 M                   50:49  8:11 
   98  13/36   AARON FERRUCCI             48 M                   50:50  8:11 
   99   6/22   KEN WHITING                57 M                   50:55  8:12 
  100   5/9    JUSTIN PARR                31 M WATSONVILLE       50:57  8:12 
  101   9/19   CARLOS CASTRO-PAREJA       36 M                   51:03  8:13 
  102  14/36   MICHAEL KEMP               49 M                   51:11  8:15 
  103   2/6    DAVID ZACHARIAS            65 M                   51:16  8:15 
  104   3/12   SHANICE FERNANDEZ          20 F                   51:17  8:16 
  105   5/11   DICK MASTERSON             27 M SONORA            51:19  8:16 
  106   8/20   ALLY NELSON                27 F                   51:20  8:16 
  107  13/35   JOE SMYTH                  52 M                   51:20  8:16 
  108  15/27   DARRELL STEELY             41 M SANTA CRUZ        51:22  8:16 
  109   1/22   MICHELLE CALVO             41 F                   51:27  8:17 
  110   6/11   NICHOLAS SOSA              29 M                   51:34  8:18 
  111  16/27   AARON OSKOLKOFF            41 M                   51:36  8:19 
  112  15/36   VINCE GRIMALDI             47 M                   51:38  8:19 
  113   6/11   KYLE GRAFF                 19 M                   51:43  8:20 
  114  16/36   KAZ SHAIKH                 46 M                   51:47  8:20 
  115  10/19   TODD TEVIS                 39 M                   51:50  8:21 
  116  14/35   DAVID SERRANO              50 M AROMAS            51:57  8:22 
  117  15/35   HANS LEUTHOLD              53 M SANTA CRUZ        52:06  8:24 
  118   7/11   PETER WILSON               28 M                   52:08  8:24 
  119   4/12   RON TAYLOR                 62 M                   52:11  8:24 
  120   7/22   DAN ASPROMONTE             57 M SCOTTS VALLEY     52:15  8:25 
  121  16/35   MANUEL QUIROZ              54 M WATSONVILLE       52:16  8:25 
  122   9/20   SHARLEEN HILL              27 F                   52:17  8:25 
  123  17/35   MIKE PRAMUK                51 M SANTA CRUZ        52:25  8:27 
  124   5/25   KELLYANN NICHOLSON         48 F                   52:37  8:29 
  125  17/36   HENRY MONTES               48 M                   52:42  8:29 
  126  18/36   GUNNAR ROLL                47 M                   52:49  8:30 
  127  17/27   SHANE ILLIDGE              40 M                   52:50  8:31 
  128   4/12   OLIVIA CALVO               20 F                   52:53  8:31 
  129  19/36   SCOTT MITCHELL             45 M SANDY             52:54  8:31 
  130  10/20   KELLI OKUJI                25 F                   52:57  8:32 
  131   9/13   MATT GASPAR                15 M SCOTTS VALLEY     52:57  8:32 
  132  18/27   JOSH LYND                  43 M                   53:12  8:34 
  133   1/20   CATHERINE FRYE             52 F CAMPBELL          53:13  8:34 
  134  10/13   AUSTIN DAMMANN             16 M SANTA CRUZ        53:14  8:34 
  135  20/36   MARK DAMMANN               49 M SANTA CRUZ        53:14  8:34 
  136  18/35   RUSTY SMYTH                52 M SANTA CRUZ        53:22  8:36 
  137  19/27   MIKE KASPAR                42 M CAMPBELL          53:25  8:36 
  138  20/27   DANIEL GALPIN              41 M                   53:26  8:36 
  139   2/22   ALISSA POWELL              44 F SANTA CRUZ        53:31  8:37 
  140  11/19   CURTIS RAINBOLT            37 M                   53:47  8:40 
  141   4/25   MICHELE MARIE              38 F                   53:55  8:41 
  142  12/19   EDWARD SOTO                35 M                   54:00  8:42 
  143   7/11   COLE GARNER                21 M SANTA CRUZ        54:00  8:42 
  144   5/25   LORENA ELOISA              37 F SAN JOSE          54:04  8:42 
  145   6/9    KEVIN FERENCE              34 M                   54:19  8:45 
  146   8/22   BOB GARNER                 55 M SANTA CRUZ        54:20  8:45 
  147  19/35   SCOTT GOODRICH             53 M SCOTTS VALLEY     54:23  8:46 
  148  11/20   GWENDOLYN OLIPHANT         27 F                   54:37  8:48 
  149   6/25   SHEILAH CUMMINGS           49 F                   54:37  8:48 
  150   7/9    BO RIVERA                  30 M SANTA CLARA       54:41  8:48 
  151   3/21   ALLISON GOMEZ              30 F                   54:42  8:49 
  152  12/20   CLARE JOHNSON              27 F                   54:42  8:49 
  153  21/27   CHRISTOPHER DETWEILER      43 M CAMP HILL         54:46  8:49 
  154   8/11   JUSTIN BROWN               24 M                   54:56  8:51 
  155   5/12   ELIZABETH BYRD             21 F                   54:58  8:51 
  156   5/12   DOUG HUSKEY                61 M                   54:59  8:51 
  157   3/22   JEN BECK                   42 F SANTA CRUZ        55:13  8:54 
  158   4/21   KAREN NAUENBERG            32 F                   55:14  8:54 
  159   5/21   JACLYN ETCHEVERRY          34 F                   55:14  8:54 
  160   6/21   SARAH COLLIER              34 F                   55:15  8:54 
  161   7/25   SUSAN BARON                46 F                   55:16  8:54 
  162   2/16   JILL ADACHI                58 F SANTA CRUZ        55:17  8:54 
  163   9/22   MICHAEL STALEY             59 M SANTA CRUZ        55:22  8:55 
  164  20/35   STEVE O'NEIL               52 M                   55:30  8:56 
  165  21/35   DANIEL MONCINO             50 M                   55:37  8:58 
  166   8/9    JOE BOMGREN                30 M                   55:45  8:59 
  167   3/16   RITA HELEN LUMSDEN         55 F                   55:49  8:59 
  168  22/35   TOM KANG                   51 M SAN LEANDRO       55:53  9:00 
  169   8/11   KEVIN CRANE                25 M SANTA CRUZ        56:02  9:02 
  170   3/4    EMILIE KEMP                17 F                   56:09  9:03 
  171   2/20   CORINNE BECK               52 F                   56:10  9:03 
  172   6/12   DEBORAH FETTER             22 F                   56:10  9:03 
  173  10/22   DAVID D'ANZA               59 M                   56:12  9:03 
  174  11/22   SCOTT HORLOCK              59 M SANTA CRUZ        56:12  9:03 
  175  22/27   JOSHUA GARCIA              40 M                   56:15  9:04 
  176   8/25   ANNE HICKEY                48 F                   56:24  9:05 
  177  21/36   EVAN FRINK                 45 M SANTA CRUZ        56:29  9:06 
  178   9/25   ALISON KEMP                46 F                   56:40  9:08 
  179   9/11   JEFF ALLEN                 25 M                   56:41  9:08 
  180   9/11   STEPHEN OHLSEN             19 M                   56:46  9:09 
  181  13/20   KATIE MCGANN               26 F                   56:50  9:09 
  182  12/22   DENNIS GAGNE               55 M SCOTTS VALLEY     57:00  9:11 
  183   6/12   DOUG ZUMBIEL               60 M                   57:07  9:12 
  184  22/36   TONY CONDOTTI              48 M                   57:15  9:13 
  185   6/25   MISTY NAVARRO              39 F                   57:22  9:14 
  186   4/22   TANYA MACHNICK             42 F SANTA CRUZ        57:23  9:15 
  187   7/21   TRACY CURTIS               30 F SAN FRANCISCO     57:24  9:15 
  188   7/12   EMILY SLESINGER            20 F                   57:28  9:15 
  189   5/22   KATHARINE TEUSCHLER        41 F SANTA CRUZ        57:30  9:16 
  190   8/21   CLAIRE DIXON               34 F                   57:35  9:16 
  191   9/21   KATIE ALDRICH              32 F SANTA CRUZ        57:42  9:18 
  192  10/11   HEVHER MENDEZ              21 M                   57:44  9:18 
  193   3/6    OLOF HELLEN                69 M SOQUEL            57:51  9:19 
  194  23/35   MARK NICOLSON              51 M                   58:04  9:21 
  195  10/21   PAULETTE FERENCE           32 F                   58:08  9:22 
  196  13/19   GREG SAVIDGE               39 M                   58:20  9:24 
  197   9/9    CRAIG WALTZ                32 M                   58:21  9:24 
  198  11/21   HEATHER WALTZ              30 F                   58:24  9:24 
  199  23/36   JOHN COLLINS               48 M                   58:24  9:24 
  200   7/25   JENNIFER LINGENS           38 F SANTA CRUZ        58:25  9:24 
  201  11/13   ANDREAS GUERRERO           15 M SANTA CRUZ        58:31  9:25 
  202   8/25   JILL ILLIDGE               37 F                   58:31  9:25 
  203   1/5    LEON PEARCE                73 M CAMPBELL          58:31  9:26 
  204   1/3    ALEXANDER ROSENTHAL        10 M                   58:33  9:26 
  205  24/35   DAN BEAGLE                 51 M                   58:36  9:26 
  206  24/36   GLENN GOODRICH             45 M                   58:38  9:27 
  207   3/20   LISA CEDARBLADE            51 F WATSONVILLE       58:40  9:27 
  208   9/25   LEIGHANN WORK              39 F SANTA CRUZ        58:45  9:28 
  209  10/25   ALLI BIRKHEAD              36 F SANTA CRUZ        58:45  9:28 
  210  23/27   IFALO JIMENEZ              40 M SANTA CRUZ        59:02  9:30 
  211  25/36   PETER HARTMAN              48 M                   59:17  9:33 
  212   8/12   MONICA MCCANN              22 F                   59:19  9:33 
  213   4/16   MARLENE CARNES             59 F                 1:00:03  9:40 
  214  10/25   KARYN GALLO                46 F                 1:00:14  9:42 
  215   6/22   SUZANNE PAEGLOW            40 F                 1:00:14  9:42 
  216   7/12   MARK LAMKIN                60 M                 1:00:21  9:43 
  217  24/27   KARL PHILIPOVITCH          44 M                 1:00:22  9:43 
  218   5/16   MARIDEE CHARLTON           57 F                 1:00:27  9:44 
  219  11/25   MARIA KOCSAR               38 F                 1:00:31  9:45 
  220  11/25   ELIZABETH MENDOZA          47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:38  9:46 
  221   4/20   KATIE MALETA               51 F SOQUEL          1:00:44  9:47 
  222  12/25   CHIE KAWAHARA              49 F                 1:00:45  9:47 
  223  13/25   MARY STRALEY               49 F                 1:00:51  9:48 
  224  13/22   DAVID RODRIGUES            57 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:00  9:49 
  225   5/20   KAREN SANDERSON            54 F SOQUEL          1:01:11  9:51 
  226  14/22   MIKE WALTON                58 M                 1:01:15  9:52 
  227  12/25   GLADIS ARANA               35 F                 1:01:17  9:52 
  228  14/19   CHRIS KASPAR               39 M SAN MATEO       1:01:22  9:53 
  229   8/12   HIRAM CLAWSON              62 M                 1:01:23  9:53 
  230  25/35   BRYN YOUNG                 51 M APTOS           1:01:26  9:54 
  231  14/25   BARBARA CHOI               48 F                 1:01:30  9:54 
  232   9/12   TOM POSTLEWAITE            63 M                 1:01:30  9:54 
  233  14/20   JILLENE GOLEZ              27 F SAN JOSE        1:01:37  9:55 
  234  26/35   ALAN BURNETT               51 M                 1:01:39  9:56 
  235  26/36   ARNOLD SANTOS              49 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:44  9:56 
  236  15/19   ANTHONY MARIN              37 M                 1:01:54  9:58 
  237  27/36   CHRISTOPHER WINN           48 M                 1:02:26 10:03 
  238  15/20   AMANDA ZONGHI              27 F                 1:02:42 10:06 
  239  16/20   JENNIFER FLANIKEN          29 F                 1:02:44 10:06 
  240   7/22   JACKI DE SANTOS            40 F                 1:02:45 10:06 
  241  15/25   LETICIA MEDINA             49 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:46 10:06 
  242   9/12   GIANNA GALLO               21 F                 1:02:50 10:07 
  243  16/25   JO MUNRO                   45 F                 1:02:51 10:07 
  244  13/25   SARAH BOURD BOURDOW        38 F                 1:02:55 10:08 
  245  17/25   MEG ROHACEK                47 F                 1:02:57 10:08 
  246  25/27   DAN COUGHLIN               44 M                 1:03:04 10:09 
  247  10/12   KATIE PETERSEN             24 F                 1:03:19 10:12 
  248   4/6    DAVID RESNECK-SANNES       69 M                 1:03:19 10:12 
  249  27/35   JOE MARTINES               52 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:21 10:12 
  250  16/19   TRENT TARRIS               39 M WATSONVILLE     1:03:28 10:13 
  251  15/22   RICH WILDER                57 M SANTA CLARA     1:03:28 10:13 
  252  14/25   MARICELA SALGADO           35 F APTOS           1:03:33 10:14 
  253  18/25   GAIL STANLEY               45 F                 1:03:34 10:14 
  254          ELIAS TAPIA                   M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:36 10:15 
  255   2/5    DANNY LONG                 70 M                 1:03:46 10:16 
  256  12/21   JENNIFER SMART             32 F                 1:03:56 10:18 
  257   3/5    MARK STEELMAN              74 M WATSONVILLE     1:04:03 10:19 
  258  17/19   JEFF BEAN                  38 M SOQUEL          1:04:12 10:20 
  259   6/16   NANCY DEGNAN               57 F                 1:04:17 10:21 
  260  28/36   NICK GUERRERO              49 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:18 10:21 
  261  16/22   WAYNE LARSON               55 M FREMONT         1:04:20 10:22 
  262  29/36   THADDEUS BRAUN             49 M                 1:04:38 10:25 
  263  15/25   JODY JESSUP-ANGER          37 F                 1:04:42 10:25 
  264  26/27   BRENT BOUCHARD             42 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:44 10:26 
  265  12/13   ADRIEL SION                14 M                 1:04:56 10:27 
  266  17/22   DAVE FARAONE               55 M                 1:05:00 10:28 
  267  28/35   RUSSELL WOODMANSEE         54 M                 1:05:10 10:30 
  268  17/20   STEFANIE TERRILL           29 F                 1:05:20 10:31 
  269  30/36   VINCENT MARTINEZ           49 M                 1:05:22 10:32 
  270   1/8    HEIDI MCGOUGH              63 F                 1:05:26 10:32 
  271  16/25   HILDA FERNANDEZ            38 F                 1:05:27 10:32 
  272   8/22   AMANDA MCKNIGHT            42 F                 1:05:29 10:33 
  273  31/36   HENRY HEIKKINEN            46 M                 1:05:31 10:33 
  274   2/8    MARIANNE ELLIS             60 F                 1:05:32 10:33 
  275  19/25   KIMBERLY CHOOLJIAN         46 F                 1:05:54 10:37 
  276   6/20   KAREN WILSON               51 F                 1:06:05 10:39 
  277  11/11   ALEXANDER SAFRONOV         24 M                 1:06:11 10:39 
  278   9/22   KRISTIN BIRD               41 F                 1:06:26 10:42 
  279  17/25   KARI HOLTMAN               38 F                 1:06:26 10:42 
  280  18/22   RON FRANKE                 57 M                 1:06:46 10:45 
  281  13/21   MAGGIE ELLIS               31 F                 1:06:58 10:47 
  282  18/25   SAGE LAVINE                37 F                 1:06:59 10:47 
  283  19/25   SIOBHAN KELLEY             36 F                 1:06:59 10:47 
  284   3/8    BETTY BULLARD              63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:07:05 10:48 
  285  18/20   TRACY MACDONOUGH           28 F                 1:07:09 10:49 
  286  19/20   JILL HIRZ                  27 F SAN JOSE        1:07:22 10:51 
  287   7/16   ARACELY AREAS              59 F SAN JOSE        1:07:23 10:51 
  288  29/35   TIM BYRD                   53 M                 1:07:25 10:51 
  289  10/22   CHRISTINE ERSKINE          42 F                 1:07:31 10:52 
  290  11/22   ARACELI MIRANDA            41 F                 1:07:41 10:54 
  291   7/20   CATHY STEVENS              52 F                 1:07:47 10:55 
  292  20/25   YANIRA RODRIGUEZ           36 F                 1:08:15 10:59 
  293  32/36   GREG KLABEN                46 M                 1:08:15 10:59 
  294  10/12   DOUGLAS LUMSDEN            61 M                 1:08:29 11:02 
  295  12/22   ALLI QUICK                 42 F                 1:08:35 11:03 
  296  21/25   SARAH GRACE                37 F                 1:09:02 11:07 
  297   8/16   ANNE BUTLER                55 F                 1:09:27 11:11 
  298   8/20   DEBRA MENGES               52 F                 1:09:42 11:13 
  299  14/21   LUPITA ALAMOS              33 F                 1:09:46 11:14 
  300  30/35   BRADLEY ROADES             54 M                 1:10:00 11:16 
  301   1/2    DANIELLE SION              12 F                 1:10:22 11:20 
  302  22/25   TRACEY WEISS               37 F                 1:10:28 11:21 
  303  15/21   CATE GALLOWAY              30 F                 1:10:32 11:21 
  304  16/21   TERI VLADIMIROV            34 F                 1:10:46 11:24 
  305  11/12   TAYLOR MCGREGOR            24 F                 1:10:49 11:24 
  306   9/20   DIANA AUGUST               51 F                 1:10:59 11:26 
  307  31/35   MARK JUNOD                 50 M                 1:11:03 11:26 
  308   2/3    MARCUS DAVIDSON            12 M                 1:11:04 11:27 
  309  13/22   MONIKA DAVIDSON            42 F                 1:11:04 11:27 
  310   4/8    CHERYL TAYLOR              60 F                 1:11:46 11:33 
  311  10/11   JOSE FERNANDEZ             26 M                 1:11:47 11:34 
  312  10/20   LINDA WOLF                 54 F                 1:11:49 11:34 
  313  32/35   JAMES MALETA               50 M SOQUEL          1:11:53 11:35 
  314  33/36   BRYAN LOVE                 46 M                 1:11:55 11:35 
  315  20/20   D'ANNE HARP                28 F                 1:12:00 11:36 
  316  11/20   REBECCA PACHECO            51 F                 1:12:16 11:38 
  317  11/12   DAVID CAMPBELL             64 M                 1:12:16 11:38 
  318  23/25   LIZ MCDUDE                 35 F                 1:12:17 11:38 
  319  33/35   KEVIN BRABANT              50 M                 1:12:25 11:40 
  320  20/25   LINDA L PHINNEY            49 F                 1:12:30 11:41 
  321  14/22   GEORGIA ACOSTA             42 F WATSONVILLE     1:12:32 11:41 
  322  34/35   JOHNNY CLIFTON             52 M                 1:12:36 11:41 
  323  15/22   LISA PORSCH                41 F                 1:12:38 11:42 
  324   4/5    MYRON SMITH                73 M                 1:12:39 11:42 
  325   1/2    KATY BROPHY                66 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:42 11:42 
  326  24/25   TRISHA LIU                 39 F                 1:12:46 11:43 
  327  17/21   MEGAN JOSEPH               33 F SOQUEL          1:12:51 11:44 
  328  18/19   WILLIAM MCCAHILL           39 M                 1:13:01 11:46 
  329   5/6    ALAN R RICHARDS            66 M                 1:13:05 11:46 
  330   3/3    ERIC ALDRICH               11 M SANTA CRUZ      1:13:09 11:47 
  331  19/22   CHRISTOPHER MURRAY         56 M                 1:13:11 11:47 
  332  20/22   PAUL BECK                  59 M                 1:13:35 11:51 
  333  19/19   AMY MCENTEE                38 M                 1:13:40 11:52 
  334  12/20   SUZANNE BYRD               52 F                 1:13:44 11:52 
  335  13/20   GAYLE DAMRELL              50 F                 1:13:46 11:53 
  336  16/22   STEPHANIE NGUYEN           44 F                 1:14:01 11:55 
  337  34/36   BERT FLORES                47 M                 1:14:10 11:56 
  338  14/20   TAMMY BRABANT              52 F                 1:14:59 12:04 
  339   5/8    PAULA SCHNEIDER            62 F                 1:15:13 12:07 
  340   9/16   JULIE SHARP                59 F                 1:15:20 12:08 
  341  27/27   CHRIS YOSHIDA              41 M                 1:15:22 12:08 
  342  10/16   JALEELA AL-SAADOON         57 F                 1:15:41 12:11 
  343  21/25   MARTHA FERNANDEZ           48 F                 1:16:28 12:19 
  344  18/21   FREYA SEEBURGER            30 F                 1:17:30 12:29 
  345  19/21   KERRI MANHARDT             31 F                 1:17:44 12:31 
  346   6/8    CAROLYN CHENOWETH          60 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:45 12:31 
  347  21/22   BRUCE CHARLTON             56 M                 1:18:41 12:40 
  348   7/8    ALANI LIU                  60 F                 1:19:02 12:44 
  349  12/12   PETER FIERRAVANTI          63 M                 1:19:10 12:45 
  350  20/21   ELIZABETH MARTIN           31 F                 1:19:14 12:46 
  351  17/22   ANNE WEIDLICH              43 F SANTA CRUZ      1:19:18 12:46 
  352  15/20   ELISE BLAZEK               51 F                 1:19:41 12:50 
  353  11/16   KATHY FRANKE               55 F                 1:20:03 12:53 
  354  22/25   MARIA FRANK                46 F                 1:20:43 13:00 
  355   6/6    LEWIS CRAMER               66 M                 1:20:44 13:00 
  356  18/22   KIM PEARCE                 40 F CAMPBELL        1:21:07 13:04 
  357  16/20   DAWN COLLIER               54 F                 1:22:01 13:12 
  358  12/16   MARIA PIRES                55 F                 1:22:38 13:18 
  359  22/22   STEVE OKAMOTO              56 M                 1:23:11 13:24 
  360  13/16   LAUREL FRISHMAN            57 F SAN JOSE        1:23:34 13:27 
  361  14/16   PHYLLIS BAHUE              55 F SAN JOSE        1:24:57 13:41 
  362   2/2    PAIGE KNUDSEN              11 F                 1:25:37 13:47 
  363  19/22   KATE KNUDSEN               40 F                 1:25:39 13:47 
  364  17/20   MARILYN RIDDICK            53 F                 1:25:40 13:48 
  365  11/11   MITCHELL GOODMAN           28 M SAN JOSE        1:26:11 13:53 
  366  18/20   DIANE FARAONE              50 F                 1:26:17 13:54 
  367  35/36   SCOTT PAYNE                47 M                 1:26:51 13:59 
  368  12/12   ANGELA MISKIC              19 F                 1:27:05 14:01 
  369  19/20   PAM SAMUELSON              51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:47 14:08 
  370  15/16   ANDREA WILDER              55 F SANTA CLARA     1:28:08 14:11 
  371  23/25   RISA GROYON                46 F                 1:29:16 14:22 
  372  13/13   DANIEL CEIDEBURG           15 M                 1:29:33 14:25 
  373  36/36   JOHN CEIDEBURG             46 M                 1:29:39 14:26 
  374  20/22   JULIA VAN DER WYK          42 F                 1:29:49 14:28 
  375  24/25   BERTHA BOCK                46 F                 1:30:01 14:30 
  376  16/16   MARIE PINSON               55 F                 1:30:07 14:31 
  377  25/25   HOLLY SCARABOSIO           49 F                 1:30:11 14:31 
  378  35/35   STEPHEN BETITA             52 M                 1:30:16 14:32 
  379  21/21   DAWN LIU                   34 F                 1:30:18 14:32 
  380  21/22   SHERI RATH                 40 F                 1:30:19 14:33 
  381   8/8    GEORGANNA HILDEBRAND       62 F                 1:30:25 14:33 
  382  25/25   HILDA FERNANDEZ            38 F                 1:32:01 14:49 
  383   4/4    SARAH OLSEN                17 F                 1:34:08 15:09 
  384  22/22   MATTIE MURAKAMI            40 F                 1:34:10 15:10 
  385   5/5    TOM WICHELMANN             71 M SANTA CRUZ      1:35:11 15:19 
  386  20/20   DONNA FARAONE              53 F                 1:39:50 16:04 
  387   2/2    PAUL LINDAUER              65 F                 1:50:00 17:43 

 5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (5-K) **********************
    1 ADRIAN ZUNIGA              12                         22:16 
    2 LANCE BAKER                10                         24:57 
    3 EVAN WOLCOTT               11                         27:03 
    4 IAN FERRUCCI               10                         27:03 
    5 CAMERON MORRIS             10                         29:03 
    6 BRUCE VAUGHAN              10                         29:27 
    7 DOMINICK BRANDT            11                         29:33 
    8 WILLIAM LENINGTON          11                         30:51 
    9 BEN GHILARDUCCI            12                         31:04 
   10 NOAH BRUCKNER               9                         32:26 
   11 NATE HAMBRECHT              9                         33:55 
   12 LUKAS WILLIAMS             07 CAPITOLA           CA   37:14 
   13 CONNOR KELLY               10                         37:27 
   14 NOAH GARCIA                12                         37:38 
   15 KAI YAJIMA EMERSON          6                         38:07 
   16 JAKE LONG                  12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:49 
   17 EVAN ATCHLEY               10                         41:45 
   18 ELIO QUAN                  12                         50:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (5-K) **********************
    1 CAMMIE BROWN               11                         29:55 
    2 CAROLYN BURNETT            10                         31:38 
    3 VIOLET SCHOLAR             11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:57 
    4 GISELLE YANG               10 MILPITAS           CA   35:10 
    5 CATHERINE MORRIS            8                         36:23 
    6 CARA KELLY                  8                         36:24 
    7 HANNAH BRUCKNER            11                         37:32 
    8 JORDYN EDELSTEIN            9                         40:35 
    9 IVY HOLMES                 10                         42:30 
   10 KAISA DAVIDSON              9                         42:31 
   11 MIA GHILARDUCCI             7                         43:29 
   12 KATIE WAIT                  8                         55:29 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       JUAN GUTIERREZ             14 HOLLISTER          CA   17:32 
    2       JASON BIGLER               14                         21:44 
    3       OWEN SHAPLEIGH             13                         22:44 
    4       RONNIE BLANCAS             13 SANTA CLARA        CA   23:44 
    5       ALEX BURNETT               15                         23:56 
    6       ARMAND BRANDT              14                         24:02 
    7       KYLE DOWLING               13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:23 
    8       LEM HAMBRECHT              15                         28:35 
    9       WYATT ATCHLEY              13                         34:18 
   10       BRANDON MARTIN             16                         49:31 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       CATE RATLIFF               14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:03 
    2       KAILA GIBSON               16                         20:59 
    3       LEILA WILLIAMS             14 CAPITOLA           CA   23:36 
    4       MARIANA GUERRERO           13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:09 
    5       ASPEN SCHWIND              15                         26:20 
    6       ABIGAIL ACOSTA             13 WATSONVILLE        CA   31:07 
    7       VIRONICA BLANCAS           15 SANTA CLARA        CA   31:15 
    8       PHOEBE SCHOLAR             14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:51 
    9    65 CASEY CHARLTON             17                         33:48 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       HUGO SANCHEZ               20 WATSONVILLE        CA   17:44 
    2       MATT KRIEGE                22 SAN JOSE           CA   25:41 
    3       CHARLES WOODS              22                         33:26 
    4       JOSHUA HAYES               23                         42:20 
    5       JACK CASEY                 19 TUCSON             AZ   59:14 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       CAITLIN TAYLOR             21 FELTON             CA   21:35 
    2       ABBY UTIC                  19                         23:18 
    3       MELISSA NICHOLS            24                         29:18 
    4       STEPHANIE SCHEID           19                         32:28 
    5       MEGAN PARLE                20                         33:17 
    6       MAGDALENA MURAKAMI         22 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:38 
    7       ALYSSA STRUBHAR            21                         36:13 
    8       NICOLE MANSFIELD           20                         37:22 
    9       EMILIE BERRY               20                         37:36 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       SCOTT MCCONVILLE           29 APTOS              CA   17:11 
    2       PAUL TORRES                29 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:50 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       SARAH CARVILL              29                         22:11 
    2       ELENA FASOLO               29 SAN JOSE           CA   27:28 
    3       VITA PEREZ                 28                         30:15 
    4       KELLY BURGER               29 CAPITOLA           CA   31:37 
    5       MARY MONTGOMERY            28                         36:07 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       CHRISTOPHER JONES          31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   17:57 
    2       JON GUGALA                 30                         19:13 
    3       MATTIA BORSALIND           34 SANTA CLARA        CA   23:09 
    4       JOSE CANO                  32 SALINAS            CA   24:00 
    5       MATT THOMAS                30                         28:36 
    6       BRIAN JOHNSON              31                         29:38 
    7    80 SEAN YEAGER-DIAMOND        32                         34:31 
    8       STEVE BROWN                31                         38:28 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       MICHELLE PROWSE            31                         19:02 
    2       ROSAMARIA MICHEL           31 SALINAS            CA   26:10 
    3       SUMMER KRAUSE              34 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:11 
    4       JENNIFER ROLOFF            30                         30:37 
    5       KELLI SCIMECA              31                         31:09 
    6       MAYA BORGUETA              30                         33:30 
    7       ANNA MOCK                  31                         33:54 
    8       MEGAN MARKVARDSEN          30                         34:19 
    9       DEBORAH STOCKWELL          34                         34:23 
   10       CASEY WYNN                 32                         34:28 
   11       ARIEL GRAY                 34                         36:51 
   12       CHRISTY SMITH              30                         42:10 
   13       LANA CANION                33                         42:52 
   14       REBECCA BATEMAN            31                       1:02:20 
   15       CHRISTINE RAINBOLT         32                       1:02:20 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       RYAN MAEDA                 37                         20:48 
    2       RAFAEL TREJO               39                         31:36 
    3       NICK WYNN                  37                         32:51 
    4       JOHN FLANIKEN              37                         34:58 
    5       SHANE KELLY                39                         36:26 
    6       STEVE GRAY                 35                         36:56 
    7       BRIAN ATCHLEY              38                         42:01 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       CATHERINE BERWICK          35                         29:28 
    2       YVONNE FIGUEROA            39                         30:23 
    3       DEANNA SESSUMS             38                         31:09 
    4       BRITTANY BIRCHALL          35                         31:10 
    5       REBECCA KLINGER            35                         32:27 
    6       DANIELA JAPPY              38                         35:31 
    7       KATIE DOWLING              39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:17 
    8       LAUREL BUSS                35                         36:39 
    9       ELVA GUTIERREZ             36                         37:38 
   10       MIZIADA GUZMANM            35                         37:44 
   11       TRACI BROWN                36                         38:29 
   12       MELISSA WHATLEY            39                         38:45 
   13       ALLISON ENDERT             36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:45 
   14       ROSELYNE SOTO              38                         38:58 
   15       JODI KELLY                 38                         44:28 
   16       JOELLE WILLIAMS            38                         49:04 
   17       LISA LOVE                  39                         55:29 
   18       HEATHER NAGEL              39                       1:13:24 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       BILL FERNALD               43 MOUNT HERMON       CA   21:05 
    2       CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN      40                         21:59 
    3       AARON LEE                  40                         23:39 
    4       BILL WOLCOTT               43                         27:04 
    5       BERTRAND NEWSON            44                         28:07 
    6       JEFF DAVIDSON              44                         29:55 
    7       RON BLANCAS                40 SANTA CLARA        CA   31:14 
    8       CHAD BRUCKNER              41                         32:47 
    9       EARL SGAMBATI              41                         34:47 
   10       SCOTT MORRIS               42                         36:25 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       PATRICE FERNALD            42                         21:03 
    2       SHEA JOHNSON               40                         24:06 
    3       HILARY BRYANT              41                         24:25 
    4       CRISTEN MORRIS             43                         29:03 
    5       MARGARET TONTILLO          42 SUWANEE            GA   30:38 
    6       WENTE TRAN                 40                         31:13 
    7       PATRICIA HOPP              42                         33:03 
    8       MIMI LY-YANG               42 MILPITAS           CA   35:09 
    9       JENNIFER COCKERILL         40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:19 
   10       KERRY EDELSTEIN            41                         40:36 
   11       JUSTINE WOLCOTT            44                         41:16 
   12       NANCY HOLMES               44                         43:30 
   13       MARLAINA WARD              44                         44:22 
   14       CAROLINA SGAMBATI          42                         45:15 
   15       SARA WAIT                  41                         55:30 
   16       SARAH MELTON               40                       1:13:25 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       VINCENT OBERST             47                         20:44 
    2       MARVIN GLASS               49                         26:27 
    3       BOB HAMBRECHT              47                         28:36 
    4       MIKE HEFFNER               46                         29:17 
    5       BO HEDDEN                  48                         32:07 
    6       STEVE HAMM                 45                         35:31 
    7       BARTT EMERSON              45                         38:08 
    8       RICHARD MAUGER             45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:49 
    9       HOWARD MCCAIN              49 VALLEY VILLAGE     NY   44:23 
   10       DARRYL QUAN                47                         50:04 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       BECKI KRIEGE               46 SAN JOSE           CA   19:57 
    2       KIMBERLY THOMAS            47                         20:51 
    3       KATHY BROWN                48                         30:15 
    4       ELAINE MAZZONI             49 ALAMO              CA   30:41 
    5       SHARON BRUMMITT            46                         31:15 
    6       ROBIN HEDDEN               45                         32:07 
    7       LUCIA ORLANDO              47                         32:09 
    8       LEA GRAFF                  45                         33:54 
    9       ELISSA HAMBRECHT           46                         33:55 
   10       KRISTIN CLIFTON            49                         34:10 
   11       LISA NAPIER                46                         34:14 
   12       BEATA HOFACRE              49 CAPITOLA           CA   36:00 
   13       SUSAN LOGO                 45 BELVEDERE TIBURON  CA   36:02 
   14       TIFFANY HAMM               45                         37:40 
   15       ELIZABETH YAJIMA           45                         38:05 
   16       LAURA JUNOD                49                         38:46 
   17       MEGAN MAUGER               45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:49 
   18       WENDY CUMMING              46                         39:13 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       KEVIN WEIBY                51                         20:43 
    2       JOHAN SCHIMMEL             50                         21:10 
    3       DANIEL SHEN                51                         24:02 
    4       RYAN BRANDT                51                         26:57 
    5       JOHN DINAN                 51                         37:41 
    6       DAVE GHILARDUCCI           51                         43:30 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       KATHLEEN TONER             52                         26:50 
    2       APRIL MORELLI              52                         33:29 
    3       JULIE BURNETT              50                         37:00 
    4       KAREN LOOP                 51 NORTH HOLLYWOOD    CA   41:43 
    5       LINDA YETTER               52                         42:11 
    6       MOLLY BAHR                 52                         47:01 
    7       DONNA STRUBHAR             52                         58:13 
    8       JOANNA DINAN               54                         59:14 
    9       ANNE FRISCIA               54                       1:00:52 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       JOHN SALAZAR               56 APTOS              CA   24:01 
    2       TOM LAFAILLE               59 NASHVILLE          TN   24:31 
    3       REX STEWART                59                         29:31 
    4       ROOS ANTONIS               55 APTOS              CA   33:06 
    5       RANDY WILSON               56 SAN JOSE           CA   33:16 
    6       RICK BAHR                  59                         47:01 
    7       JIM BUTLER                 59                         53:21 
    8       BRET WOOLDRIDGE            55 BOULDER CREEK      CA   58:42 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       NANCY ZAFERES              57 APTOS              CA   24:58 
    2       ELIZABETH HILTZ            55                         25:17 
    3       LISA KIRK                  55                         27:44 
    4       MARIANNE COXWELL           58                         29:35 
    5       KATHY O'HAR FERRARO        56                         30:00 
    6       ROBIN JOHNSTON             55                         33:51 
    7       KERRY VERUTTI              57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:53 
    8       MARYSE POSTLEWAITE         57                         34:16 
    9       CHERI O'NEIL               56                         36:14 
   10       LINDA MARTIN               55                         49:30 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       JOEL LEFF                  63                         21:34 
    2       JOHN HOFACRE               61 CAPITOLA           CA   23:32 
    3       JOHN KANE                  60 WATSONVILLE        CA   24:26 
    4       TIMOTHY STRINDEN           60                         28:18 
    5       ANGUS JAPPY                61                         30:46 
    6       PAULA GOLDMA               64                         38:40 
    7       MARGUERITE COOK            62                         55:53 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       KRISTINE BAHR              61                         30:52 
    2       SALLY WILLIAMS             61                         38:57 
    3       BARBARA UCHIYAMA           62                         40:56 
    4       EDNA BROWN                 62                         58:13 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       RON KIYONO                 65 UNION CITY         CA   21:20 
    2       KEN HARGRAVE               67                         25:06 
    3       GARY FISHBURN              68                         29:22 
    4       BOB HAGOPIAN               66                         30:29 
    5       HUGH FOWLER                68 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:00 
    6       ROBERT THORNTON            67                         54:26 
    7       DOUGLAS VOORHIES           65                       1:03:35 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (5-K) ************************
    1       DOLLI LONG                 68                         35:15 
    2       CAROLE THORNTON            67                         53:05 
    3       LYDIA JOHNSON              68                         57:26 
    4       GRETCHEN KILBERT           69                       1:02:07 
    5       KAREN BATEMAN              65                       1:02:07 
    6       NORA VOORHIES              65                       1:03:36 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  ** (5-K) ************************
    1 ROBERT WALKER              72                         31:16 
    2 ROBERT HELLER              76                         31:37 
    3 PETE OGILVIE               71                         40:41 
    4 DAVID AMES                 72 WATSONVILLE        CA   43:21 
    5 WOLF SCHMIDT-OTT           82 CAPITOLA           CA   45:38 
    6 JACK WOOLDRIDGE            83 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:42 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  ** (5-K) ************************
    1 MARCIE DEKKING             70                         38:30 
    2 MARIETTA TONTILLO          73 SUWANEE            GA   42:06 
    3 MARLENE RUTLEDGE           76                         48:41 
    4 BARBARA WOOLDRIDGE         74 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:43 

 10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

 MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (10-K) *********************
    1 ALEXANDER ROSENTHAL        10                         58:33 
    2 MARCUS DAVIDSON            12                       1:11:04 
    3 ERIC ALDRICH               11 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:13:09 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (10-K) *********************
    1 DANIELLE SION              12                       1:10:22 
    2 PAIGE KNUDSEN              11                       1:25:37 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1     9 ALEX CONDOTTI              16                         39:35 
    2    11 LUC BOUCHARD               15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:18 
    3    30 JOSEPH DECK                14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:29 
    4    32 FORREST SHEPERD            15 WATSONVILLE        CA   44:45 
    5    72 NICO GUERRERO              17 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:17 
    6    76 MILES SHAPLEIGH            15                         49:22 
    7    82 OWEN KEMP                  15                         49:52 
    8    85 MAC HOLMES                 14                         49:59 
    9   132 MATT GASPAR                15 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   52:57 
   10   135 AUSTIN DAMMANN             16 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:14 
   11   202 ANDREAS GUERRERO           15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:31 
   12   266 ADRIEL SION                14                       1:04:56 
   13   373 DANIEL CEIDEBURG           15                       1:29:33 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    34 KAILEY EDDY                15 GILROY             CA   44:57 
    2    86 OLIVE BERHAN               13 APTOS              CA   50:07 
    3   171 EMILIE KEMP                17                         56:09 
    4   384 SARAH OLSEN                17                       1:34:08 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1     1 JOSEPH KOCHLACS            24 APTOS              CA   35:09 
    2     6 PETER HAINE                19 CONWAY             NH   37:56 
    3    54 MARCUS SERRANO             22 AROMAS             CA   47:15 
    4    64 CARSON KIRK                24                         48:37 
    5    70 RYAN BETTENCOURT           22                         49:02 
    6   114 KYLE GRAFF                 19                         51:43 
    7   144 COLE GARNER                21 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:00 
    8   155 JUSTIN BROWN               24                         54:56 
    9   181 STEPHEN OHLSEN             19                         56:46 
   10   193 HEVHER MENDEZ              21                         57:44 
   11   278 ALEXANDER SAFRONOV         24                       1:06:11 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    27 LAUREL CEDARBLADE          23 WATSONVILLE        CA   43:49 
    2    75 LISA RATZLIFF              24                         49:21 
    3   105 SHANICE FERNANDEZ          20                         51:17 
    4   129 OLIVIA CALVO               20                         52:53 
    5   156 ELIZABETH BYRD             21                         54:58 
    6   173 DEBORAH FETTER             22                         56:10 
    7   189 EMILY SLESINGER            20                         57:28 
    8   213 MONICA MCCANN              22                         59:19 
    9   243 GIANNA GALLO               21                       1:02:50 
   10   248 KATIE PETERSEN             24                       1:03:19 
   11   306 TAYLOR MCGREGOR            24                       1:10:49 
   12   369 ANGELA MISKIC              19                       1:27:05 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    24 CHRIS NESTLERODE           25                         43:16 
    2    29 CHRISTIAN NELSON           28                         43:59 
    3    37 TONAS CASAS                28 SEASIDE            CA   45:35 
    4    84 JOHN MAHLER                27                         49:57 
    5   106 DICK MASTERSON             27 SONORA             CA   51:19 
    6   111 NICHOLAS SOSA              29                         51:34 
    7   119 PETER WILSON               28                         52:08 
    8   170 KEVIN CRANE                25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:02 
    9   180 JEFF ALLEN                 25                         56:41 
   10   312 JOSE FERNANDEZ             26                       1:11:47 
   11   366 MITCHELL GOODMAN           28 SAN JOSE           CA 1:26:11 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    21 JANAE JACOBS               27                         42:33 
    2    45 ANN DREVNO                 27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:46 
    3    51 SARA TANZA                 29 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   47:11 
    4    62 TERI FLEMING               28                         47:58 
    5    68 TIFFANY MAHLER             25                         48:57 
    6    88 ASHLEY WILSON              28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:10 
    7    91 JESSICA CALDEIRA           28                         50:27 
    8   107 ALLY NELSON                27                         51:20 
    9   123 SHARLEEN HILL              27                         52:17 
   10   131 KELLI OKUJI                25                         52:57 
   11   149 GWENDOLYN OLIPHANT         27                         54:37 
   12   153 CLARE JOHNSON              27                         54:42 
   13   182 KATIE MCGANN               26                         56:50 
   14   234 JILLENE GOLEZ              27 SAN JOSE           CA 1:01:37 
   15   239 AMANDA ZONGHI              27                       1:02:42 
   16   240 JENNIFER FLANIKEN          29                       1:02:44 
   17   269 STEFANIE TERRILL           29                       1:05:20 
   18   286 TRACY MACDONOUGH           28                       1:07:09 
   19   287 JILL HIRZ                  27 SAN JOSE           CA 1:07:22 
   20   316 D'ANNE HARP                28                       1:12:00 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    18 WAYNE MARTIN               33                         42:15 
    2    53 SHANE VANDERVEEN           34 CAPITOLA           CA   47:14 
    3    55 JAMES SAHLMAN              30 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   47:18 
    4    83 JOSH LIEBERMAN             34                         49:53 
    5   101 JUSTIN PARR                31 WATSONVILLE        CA   50:57 
    6   146 KEVIN FERENCE              34                         54:19 
    7   151 BO RIVERA                  30 SANTA CLARA        CA   54:41 
    8   167 JOE BOMGREN                30                         55:45 
    9   198 CRAIG WALTZ                32                         58:21 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    40 MELISSA HUBISZ             33                         45:57 
    2    96 CHRISTINA HILLSON          34 SAN JOSE           CA   50:46 
    3   152 ALLISON GOMEZ              30                         54:42 
    4   159 KAREN NAUENBERG            32                         55:14 
    5   160 JACLYN ETCHEVERRY          34                         55:14 
    6   161 SARAH COLLIER              34                         55:15 
    7   188 TRACY CURTIS               30 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   57:24 
    8   191 CLAIRE DIXON               34                         57:35 
    9   192 KATIE ALDRICH              32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:42 
   10   196 PAULETTE FERENCE           32                         58:08 
   11   199 HEATHER WALTZ              30                         58:24 
   12   257 JENNIFER SMART             32                       1:03:56 
   13   282 MAGGIE ELLIS               31                       1:06:58 
   14   300 LUPITA ALAMOS              33                       1:09:46 
   15   304 CATE GALLOWAY              30                       1:10:32 
   16   305 TERI VLADIMIROV            34                       1:10:46 
   17   328 MEGAN JOSEPH               33 SOQUEL             CA 1:12:51 
   18   345 FREYA SEEBURGER            30                       1:17:30 
   19   346 KERRI MANHARDT             31                       1:17:44 
   20   351 ELIZABETH MARTIN           31                       1:19:14 
   21   380 DAWN LIU                   34                       1:30:18 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1     5 BEN MOLIN                  36                         37:54 
    2     8 ERIC VENTRY                36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:15 
    3    13 SCOTT LORENZ               39                         41:16 
    4    59 SCOTT HUMR                 37                         47:45 
    5    61 SIBLEY SIMON               37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:50 
    6    63 RICK GILBERT               35                         48:01 
    7    87 ANDY LIEBERMAN             36                         50:08 
    8    93 MANUEL COTO                39                         50:30 
    9   102 CARLOS CASTRO-PAREJA       36                         51:03 
   10   116 TODD TEVIS                 39                         51:50 
   11   141 CURTIS RAINBOLT            37                         53:47 
   12   143 EDWARD SOTO                35                         54:00 
   13   197 GREG SAVIDGE               39                         58:20 
   14   229 CHRIS KASPAR               39 SAN MATEO          CA 1:01:22 
   15   237 ANTHONY MARIN              37                       1:01:54 
   16   251 TRENT TARRIS               39 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:03:28 
   17   259 JEFF BEAN                  38 SOQUEL             CA 1:04:12 
   18   329 WILLIAM MCCAHILL           39                       1:13:01 
   19   334 AMY MCENTEE                38                       1:13:40 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    49 JESSICA NOTHEIS            35                         47:00 
    2    71 TIFFANY VERBICA            37                         49:07 
    3    74 KRISSY MORGAN              35                         49:19 
    4   142 MICHELE MARIE              38                         53:55 
    5   145 LORENA ELOISA              37 SAN JOSE           CA   54:04 
    6   186 MISTY NAVARRO              39                         57:22 
    7   201 JENNIFER LINGENS           38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:25 
    8   203 JILL ILLIDGE               37                         58:31 
    9   209 LEIGHANN WORK              39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:45 
   10   210 ALLI BIRKHEAD              36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:45 
   11   220 MARIA KOCSAR               38                       1:00:31 
   12   228 GLADIS ARANA               35                       1:01:17 
   13   245 SARAH BOURD BOURDOW        38                       1:02:55 
   14   253 MARICELA SALGADO           35 APTOS              CA 1:03:33 
   15   264 JODY JESSUP-ANGER          37                       1:04:42 
   16   272 HILDA FERNANDEZ            38                       1:05:27 
   17   280 KARI HOLTMAN               38                       1:06:26 
   18   283 SAGE LAVINE                37                       1:06:59 
   19   284 SIOBHAN KELLEY             36                       1:06:59 
   20   293 YANIRA RODRIGUEZ           36                       1:08:15 
   21   297 SARAH GRACE                37                       1:09:02 
   22   303 TRACEY WEISS               37                       1:10:28 
   23   319 LIZ MCDUDE                 35                       1:12:17 
   24   327 TRISHA LIU                 39                       1:12:46 
   25   383 HILDA FERNANDEZ            38                       1:32:01 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1     2 LEROY THOMAS               40 SAN JOSE           CA   37:21 
    2     3 JON ERSKINE                42                         37:37 
    3     4 PATRICK WILLIAMS           40 CAPITOLA           CA   37:54 
    4    16 ED ACOSTA                  44 WATSONVILLE        CA   41:40 
    5    19 BILL HOLMES                43                         42:21 
    6    20 DANIEL TRUJILLO            43                         42:32 
    7    22 CARL ROTH                  43                         42:59 
    8    35 JEREMY PAGE                40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:09 
    9    36 JOSEPH BISHRAIN            42 CAPITOLA           CA   45:26 
   10    42 KELSEY SCHWIND             40                         46:09 
   11    52 JORGE LOPEZ                43 MARINA             CA   47:11 
   12    69 CHRIS WAGNER               42 FOLSOM             CA   48:59 
   13    90 CHRISTOPHER WILLETT        41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:22 
   14    97 ERIK HOMAN                 44                         50:48 
   15   109 DARRELL STEELY             41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:22 
   16   112 AARON OSKOLKOFF            41                         51:36 
   17   128 SHANE ILLIDGE              40                         52:50 
   18   133 JOSH LYND                  43                         53:12 
   19   138 MIKE KASPAR                42 CAMPBELL           CA   53:25 
   20   139 DANIEL GALPIN              41                         53:26 
   21   154 CHRISTOPHER DETWEILER      43 CAMP HILL          PA   54:46 
   22   176 JOSHUA GARCIA              40                         56:15 
   23   211 IFALO JIMENEZ              40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:02 
   24   218 KARL PHILIPOVITCH          44                       1:00:22 
   25   247 DAN COUGHLIN               44                       1:03:04 
   26   265 BRENT BOUCHARD             42 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:44 
   27   342 CHRIS YOSHIDA              41                       1:15:22 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1   110 MICHELLE CALVO             41                         51:27 
    2   140 ALISSA POWELL              44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:31 
    3   158 JEN BECK                   42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:13 
    4   187 TANYA MACHNICK             42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:23 
    5   190 KATHARINE TEUSCHLER        41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:30 
    6   216 SUZANNE PAEGLOW            40                       1:00:14 
    7   241 JACKI DE SANTOS            40                       1:02:45 
    8   273 AMANDA MCKNIGHT            42                       1:05:29 
    9   279 KRISTIN BIRD               41                       1:06:26 
   10   290 CHRISTINE ERSKINE          42                       1:07:31 
   11   291 ARACELI MIRANDA            41                       1:07:41 
   12   296 ALLI QUICK                 42                       1:08:35 
   13   310 MONIKA DAVIDSON            42                       1:11:04 
   14   322 GEORGIA ACOSTA             42 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:12:32 
   15   324 LISA PORSCH                41                       1:12:38 
   16   337 STEPHANIE NGUYEN           44                       1:14:01 
   17   352 ANNE WEIDLICH              43 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:19:18 
   18   357 KIM PEARCE                 40 CAMPBELL           CA 1:21:07 
   19   364 KATE KNUDSEN               40                       1:25:39 
   20   375 JULIA VAN DER WYK          42                       1:29:49 
   21   381 SHERI RATH                 40                       1:30:19 
   22   385 MATTIE MURAKAMI            40                       1:34:10 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1     7 JAMES LUMA                 45 SAN JOSE           CA   38:08 
    2    12 SEAN CURRY                 45                         40:35 
    3    15 MARC LOWE                  45                         41:24 
    4    17 ARMANDO PALMA              47                         41:56 
    5    23 BARRY COHEN                45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:08 
    6    38 JOSH MADER                 46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:48 
    7    46 PATRICK TESTONI            45                         46:49 
    8    50 FRED PLAGEMAN              48                         47:09 
    9    58 SETH DIGEL                 48                         47:21 
   10    78 STANN SHEPERD              46 WATSONVILLE        CA   49:27 
   11    89 DAVID SCHOLAR              49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:20 
   12    98 BRIAN ELLIOTT              48                         50:49 
   13    99 AARON FERRUCCI             48                         50:50 
   14   103 MICHAEL KEMP               49                         51:11 
   15   113 VINCE GRIMALDI             47                         51:38 
   16   115 KAZ SHAIKH                 46                         51:47 
   17   126 HENRY MONTES               48                         52:42 
   18   127 GUNNAR ROLL                47                         52:49 
   19   130 SCOTT MITCHELL             45 SANDY              UT   52:54 
   20   136 MARK DAMMANN               49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:14 
   21   178 EVAN FRINK                 45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:29 
   22   185 TONY CONDOTTI              48                         57:15 
   23   200 JOHN COLLINS               48                         58:24 
   24   207 GLENN GOODRICH             45                         58:38 
   25   212 PETER HARTMAN              48                         59:17 
   26   236 ARNOLD SANTOS              49 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:44 
   27   238 CHRISTOPHER WINN           48                       1:02:26 
   28   261 NICK GUERRERO              49 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:18 
   29   263 THADDEUS BRAUN             49                       1:04:38 
   30   270 VINCENT MARTINEZ           49                       1:05:22 
   31   274 HENRY HEIKKINEN            46                       1:05:31 
   32   294 GREG KLABEN                46                       1:08:15 
   33   315 BRYAN LOVE                 46                       1:11:55 
   34   338 BERT FLORES                47                       1:14:10 
   35   368 SCOTT PAYNE                47                       1:26:51 
   36   374 JOHN CEIDEBURG             46                       1:29:39 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    57 LAURA FOLLIS               49                         47:20 
    2    66 CATHY PHILIPOVITCH         45                         48:53 
    3    67 JANA MCKEE                 47                         48:55 
    4    95 CELESTE GUERRERO           47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:42 
    5   125 KELLYANN NICHOLSON         48                         52:37 
    6   150 SHEILAH CUMMINGS           49                         54:37 
    7   162 SUSAN BARON                46                         55:16 
    8   177 ANNE HICKEY                48                         56:24 
    9   179 ALISON KEMP                46                         56:40 
   10   215 KARYN GALLO                46                       1:00:14 
   11   221 ELIZABETH MENDOZA          47 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:38 
   12   223 CHIE KAWAHARA              49                       1:00:45 
   13   224 MARY STRALEY               49                       1:00:51 
   14   232 BARBARA CHOI               48                       1:01:30 
   15   242 LETICIA MEDINA             49 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:46 
   16   244 JO MUNRO                   45                       1:02:51 
   17   246 MEG ROHACEK                47                       1:02:57 
   18   254 GAIL STANLEY               45                       1:03:34 
   19   276 KIMBERLY CHOOLJIAN         46                       1:05:54 
   20   321 LINDA L PHINNEY            49                       1:12:30 
   21   344 MARTHA FERNANDEZ           48                       1:16:28 
   22   355 MARIA FRANK                46                       1:20:43 
   23   372 RISA GROYON                46                       1:29:16 
   24   376 BERTHA BOCK                46                       1:30:01 
   25   378 HOLLY SCARABOSIO           49                       1:30:11 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    10 DANIEL WIRLS               53                         40:05 
    2    26 DAVID DELUCCHI             51                         43:34 
    3    28 RICK FERRELL               54 APTOS              CA   43:52 
    4    31 STEVE MCGOWAN              52 APTOS              CA   44:44 
    5    33 DAVID ROMERO               54 SAN JOSE           CA   44:46 
    6    41 EDDIE ROCHA                54 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:06 
    7    43 TONY SCURICH               53                         46:18 
    8    44 ANTONIO JIMENEZ            53 SAN JOSE           CA   46:24 
    9    48 JOSE OGARRIO               53                         46:57 
   10    73 JEREMY GILBERT             51 SOQUEL             CA   49:18 
   11    79 ROD CABORN                 53 SOQUEL             CA   49:29 
   12    81 DANIEL RUIZ RUIZ           53                         49:40 
   13   108 JOE SMYTH                  52                         51:20 
   14   117 DAVID SERRANO              50 AROMAS             CA   51:57 
   15   118 HANS LEUTHOLD              53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:06 
   16   122 MANUEL QUIROZ              54 WATSONVILLE        CA   52:16 
   17   124 MIKE PRAMUK                51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:25 
   18   137 RUSTY SMYTH                52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:22 
   19   148 SCOTT GOODRICH             53 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   54:23 
   20   165 STEVE O'NEIL               52                         55:30 
   21   166 DANIEL MONCINO             50                         55:37 
   22   169 TOM KANG                   51 SAN LEANDRO        CA   55:53 
   23   195 MARK NICOLSON              51                         58:04 
   24   206 DAN BEAGLE                 51                         58:36 
   25   231 BRYN YOUNG                 51 APTOS              CA 1:01:26 
   26   235 ALAN BURNETT               51                       1:01:39 
   27   250 JOE MARTINES               52 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:21 
   28   268 RUSSELL WOODMANSEE         54                       1:05:10 
   29   289 TIM BYRD                   53                       1:07:25 
   30   301 BRADLEY ROADES             54                       1:10:00 
   31   308 MARK JUNOD                 50                       1:11:03 
   32   314 JAMES MALETA               50 SOQUEL             CA 1:11:53 
   33   320 KEVIN BRABANT              50                       1:12:25 
   34   323 JOHNNY CLIFTON             52                       1:12:36 
   35   379 STEPHEN BETITA             52                       1:30:16 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1   134 CATHERINE FRYE             52 CAMPBELL           CA   53:13 
    2   172 CORINNE BECK               52                         56:10 
    3   208 LISA CEDARBLADE            51 WATSONVILLE        CA   58:40 
    4   222 KATIE MALETA               51 SOQUEL             CA 1:00:44 
    5   226 KAREN SANDERSON            54 SOQUEL             CA 1:01:11 
    6   277 KAREN WILSON               51                       1:06:05 
    7   292 CATHY STEVENS              52                       1:07:47 
    8   299 DEBRA MENGES               52                       1:09:42 
    9   307 DIANA AUGUST               51                       1:10:59 
   10   313 LINDA WOLF                 54                       1:11:49 
   11   317 REBECCA PACHECO            51                       1:12:16 
   12   335 SUZANNE BYRD               52                       1:13:44 
   13   336 GAYLE DAMRELL              50                       1:13:46 
   14   339 TAMMY BRABANT              52                       1:14:59 
   15   353 ELISE BLAZEK               51                       1:19:41 
   16   358 DAWN COLLIER               54                       1:22:01 
   17   365 MARILYN RIDDICK            53                       1:25:40 
   18   367 DIANE FARAONE              50                       1:26:17 
   19   370 PAM SAMUELSON              51 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:27:47 
   20   387 DONNA FARAONE              53                       1:39:50 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    14 KEVIN HUNTER               55 SAN JOSE           CA   41:23 
    2    39 RICHARD ROBINSON           55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:50 
    3    47 WILLIAM MENCHINE           58                         46:53 
    4    60 PHIL FURNISS               58 APTOS              CA   47:46 
    5    92 MIKE RIORDAM               57 SAN JOSE           CA   50:29 
    6   100 KEN WHITING                57                         50:55 
    7   121 DAN ASPROMONTE             57 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   52:15 
    8   147 BOB GARNER                 55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:20 
    9   164 MICHAEL STALEY             59 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:22 
   10   174 DAVID D'ANZA               59                         56:12 
   11   175 SCOTT HORLOCK              59 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:12 
   12   183 DENNIS GAGNE               55 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   57:00 
   13   225 DAVID RODRIGUES            57 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:00 
   14   227 MIKE WALTON                58                       1:01:15 
   15   252 RICH WILDER                57 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:03:28 
   16   262 WAYNE LARSON               55 FREMONT            CA 1:04:20 
   17   267 DAVE FARAONE               55                       1:05:00 
   18   281 RON FRANKE                 57                       1:06:46 
   19   332 CHRISTOPHER MURRAY         56                       1:13:11 
   20   333 PAUL BECK                  59                       1:13:35 
   21   348 BRUCE CHARLTON             56                       1:18:41 
   22   360 STEVE OKAMOTO              56                       1:23:11 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    94 SUE ELLEN GALES            57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:34 
    2   163 JILL ADACHI                58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:17 
    3   168 RITA HELEN LUMSDEN         55                         55:49 
    4   214 MARLENE CARNES             59                       1:00:03 
    5   219 MARIDEE CHARLTON           57                       1:00:27 
    6   260 NANCY DEGNAN               57                       1:04:17 
    7   288 ARACELY AREAS              59 SAN JOSE           CA 1:07:23 
    8   298 ANNE BUTLER                55                       1:09:27 
    9   341 JULIE SHARP                59                       1:15:20 
   10   343 JALEELA AL-SAADOON         57                       1:15:41 
   11   354 KATHY FRANKE               55                       1:20:03 
   12   359 MARIA PIRES                55                       1:22:38 
   13   361 LAUREL FRISHMAN            57 SAN JOSE           CA 1:23:34 
   14   362 PHYLLIS BAHUE              55 SAN JOSE           CA 1:24:57 
   15   371 ANDREA WILDER              55 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:28:08 
   16   377 MARIE PINSON               55                       1:30:07 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    25 BOBBY MCKEE                64                         43:28 
    2    77 MURRAY LEWIS               61 BEN LOMOND         CA   49:25 
    3    80 ROBERT MARGEVICIUS         60                         49:35 
    4   120 RON TAYLOR                 62                         52:11 
    5   157 DOUG HUSKEY                61                         54:59 
    6   184 DOUG ZUMBIEL               60                         57:07 
    7   217 MARK LAMKIN                60                       1:00:21 
    8   230 HIRAM CLAWSON              62                       1:01:23 
    9   233 TOM POSTLEWAITE            63                       1:01:30 
   10   295 DOUGLAS LUMSDEN            61                       1:08:29 
   11   318 DAVID CAMPBELL             64                       1:12:16 
   12   350 PETER FIERRAVANTI          63                       1:19:10 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1   271 HEIDI MCGOUGH              63                       1:05:26 
    2   275 MARIANNE ELLIS             60                       1:05:32 
    3   285 BETTY BULLARD              63 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:05 
    4   311 CHERYL TAYLOR              60                       1:11:46 
    5   340 PAULA SCHNEIDER            62                       1:15:13 
    6   347 CAROLYN CHENOWETH          60 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:17:45 
    7   349 ALANI LIU                  60                       1:19:02 
    8   382 GEORGANNA HILDEBRAND       62                       1:30:25 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1    56 KARL BANE                  65                         47:19 
    2   104 DAVID ZACHARIAS            65                         51:16 
    3   194 OLOF HELLEN                69 SOQUEL             CA   57:51 
    4   249 DAVID RESNECK-SANNES       69                       1:03:19 
    5   330 ALAN R RICHARDS            66                       1:13:05 
    6   356 LEWIS CRAMER               66                       1:20:44 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (10-K) ***********************
    1   326 KATY BROPHY                66 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:42 
    2       PAUL LINDAUER              65                       1:50:00 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  ** (10-K) **********************
    1 LEON PEARCE                73 CAMPBELL           CA   58:31 
    2 DANNY LONG                 70                       1:03:46 
    3 MARK STEELMAN              74 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:04:03 
    4 MYRON SMITH                73                       1:12:39 
    5 TOM WICHELMANN             71 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:35:11 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 AND OVER  ** (10-K) **********************

 5-K AGE GRADED RESULTS

          DIV PL                                                     REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   ========================= === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/10   JUAN GUTIERREZ             14 M HOLLISTER         17:32   15:56   80.96 
        2   1/18   BECKI KRIEGE               46 F SAN JOSE          19:57   18:25   80.38 
        3   1/7    RON KIYONO                 65 M UNION CITY        21:20   16:24   78.65 
        4   1/9    CATE RATLIFF               14 F SANTA CRUZ        20:03   18:54   78.39 
        5   1/15   MICHELLE PROWSE            31 F                   19:02   19:01   77.85 
        6   2/18   KIMBERLY THOMAS            47 F                   20:51   19:03   77.72 
        7   1/7    JOEL LEFF                  63 M                   21:34   16:53   76.41 
        8   1/2    SCOTT MCCONVILLE           29 M APTOS             17:11   17:10   75.20 
        9   1/16   PATRICE FERNALD            42 F                   21:03   20:06   73.68 
       10   1/10   NANCY ZAFERES              57 F APTOS             24:58   20:08   73.53 
       11   1/5    HUGO SANCHEZ               20 M WATSONVILLE       17:44   17:33   73.53 
       12   2/9    KAILA GIBSON               16 F                   20:59   20:17   72.96 
       13   1/8    CHRISTOPHER JONES          31 M SANTA CRUZ        17:57   17:52   72.28 
       14   1/6    KEVIN WEIBY                51 M                   20:43   17:59   71.77 
       15   2/10   ELIZABETH HILTZ            55 F                   25:17   20:56   70.70 
       16   2/6    JOHAN SCHIMMEL             50 M                   21:10   18:31   69.71 
       17   1/10   VINCENT OBERST             47 M                   20:44   18:34   69.50 
       18   2/7    JOHN HOFACRE               61 M CAPITOLA          23:32   18:46   68.81 
       19   1/9    CAITLIN TAYLOR             21 F FELTON            21:35   21:35   68.61 
       20   2/7    KEN HARGRAVE               67 M                   25:06   18:57   68.08 
       21   2/8    JON GUGALA                 30 M                   19:13   19:10   67.35 
       22   1/18   ADRIAN ZUNIGA              12 M                   22:16   19:19   66.81 
       23   1/5    SARAH CARVILL              29 F                   22:11   22:11   66.73 
       24   3/9    LEILA WILLIAMS             14 F CAPITOLA          23:36   22:14   66.61 
       25   1/10   BILL FERNALD               43 M MOUNT HERMON      21:05   19:29   66.28 
       26   3/7    JOHN KANE                  60 M WATSONVILLE       24:26   19:39   65.63 
       27   2/10   JASON BIGLER               14 M                   21:44   19:46   65.28 
       28   1/8    TOM LAFAILLE               59 M NASHVILLE         24:31   19:54   64.87 
       29   2/8    JOHN SALAZAR               56 M APTOS             24:01   19:59   64.58 
       30   3/10   LISA KIRK                  55 F                   27:44   22:59   64.43 
       31   1/7    RYAN MAEDA                 37 M                   20:48   20:06   64.21 
       32   1/9    KATHLEEN TONER             52 F                   26:50   23:06   64.05 
       33   3/10   OWEN SHAPLEIGH             13 M                   22:44   20:14   63.79 
       34   2/9    ABBY UTIC                  19 F                   23:18   23:13   63.76 
       35   4/9    MARIANA GUERRERO           13 F SANTA CRUZ        25:09   23:18   63.53 
       36   2/16   SHEA JOHNSON               40 F                   24:06   23:20   63.51 
       37   2/18   LANCE BAKER                10 M                   24:57   20:24   63.26 
       38   3/16   HILARY BRYANT              41 F                   24:25   23:29   63.02 
       39   4/10   MARIANNE COXWELL           58 F                   29:35   23:32   62.90 
       40   1/4    KRISTINE BAHR              61 F                   30:52   23:33   62.88 
       41   2/10   CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN      40 M                   21:59   20:47   62.12 
       42   3/6    DANIEL SHEN                51 M                   24:02   20:51   61.89 
       43   1/6    DOLLI LONG                 68 F                   35:15   24:12   61.14 
       44   4/10   RONNIE BLANCAS             13 M SANTA CLARA       23:44   21:06   61.14 
       45   1/6    ROBERT HELLER              76 M                   31:37   21:09   61.00 
       46   5/10   KATHY O'HAR FERRARO        56 F                   30:00   24:32   60.34 
       47   5/10   ARMAND BRANDT              14 M                   24:02   21:51   59.03 
       48   5/9    ASPEN SCHWIND              15 F                   26:20   25:09   58.86 
       49   3/7    GARY FISHBURN              68 M                   29:22   21:58   58.77 
       50   3/18   IAN FERRUCCI               10 M                   27:03   22:06   58.37 
       51   6/10   ALEX BURNETT               15 M                   23:56   22:11   58.16 
       52   2/6    ROBERT WALKER              72 M                   31:16   22:18   57.85 
       53   1/4    MARCIE DEKKING             70 F                   38:30   25:36   57.84 
       54   3/10   AARON LEE                  40 M                   23:39   22:21   57.72 
       55   3/8    MATTIA BORSALIND           34 M SANTA CLARA       23:09   22:47   56.69 
       56   4/7    TIMOTHY STRINDEN           60 M                   28:18   22:46   56.66 
       57   2/15   ROSAMARIA MICHEL           31 F SALINAS           26:10   26:08   56.64 
       58   4/18   EVAN WOLCOTT               11 M                   27:03   22:49   56.59 
       59   2/4    MARIETTA TONTILLO          73 F SUWANEE           42:06   26:37   55.62 
       60   1/12   CAMMIE BROWN               11 F                   29:55   26:36   55.62 
       61   4/7    BOB HAGOPIAN               66 M                   30:29   23:14   55.55 
       62   2/10   MARVIN GLASS               49 M                   26:27   23:19   55.34 
       63   4/6    RYAN BRANDT                51 M                   26:57   23:23   55.17 
       64   5/18   CAMERON MORRIS             10 M                   29:03   23:44   54.35 
       65   4/8    JOSE CANO                  32 M SALINAS           24:00   23:49   54.18 
       66   6/10   KERRY VERUTTI              57 F SANTA CRUZ        33:53   27:20   54.17 
       67   3/18   KATHY BROWN                48 F                   30:15   27:21   54.12 
       68   4/18   ELAINE MAZZONI             49 F ALAMO             30:41   27:26   54.00 
       69   2/12   CAROLYN BURNETT            10 F                   31:38   27:26   53.97 
       70   2/5    ELENA FASOLO               29 F SAN JOSE          27:28   27:28   53.89 
       71   3/8    REX STEWART                59 M                   29:31   23:57   53.87 
       72   4/16   CRISTEN MORRIS             43 F                   29:03   27:32   53.77 
       73   6/18   BRUCE VAUGHAN              10 M                   29:27   24:04   53.60 
       74   7/10   MARYSE POSTLEWAITE         57 F                   34:16   27:38   53.56 
       75   7/10   KYLE DOWLING               13 M SANTA CRUZ        27:23   24:22   52.96 
       76   8/10   ROBIN JOHNSTON             55 F                   33:51   28:03   52.78 
       77   5/7    ANGUS JAPPY                61 M                   30:46   24:32   52.61 
       78   2/2    PAUL TORRES                29 M SANTA CRUZ        24:50   24:48   52.05 
       79   7/18   DOMINICK BRANDT            11 M                   29:33   24:55   51.80 
       80   4/10   BILL WOLCOTT               43 M                   27:04   25:01   51.60 
       81          LOURDES BIGAS                 F SOQUEL            25:08   25:08   51.35 
       82   2/9    APRIL MORELLI              52 F                   33:29   28:50   51.34 
       83   6/9    ABIGAIL ACOSTA             13 F WATSONVILLE       31:07   28:50   51.32 
       84   5/18   SHARON BRUMMITT            46 F                   31:15   28:51   51.31 
       85   3/15   SUMMER KRAUSE              34 F SANTA CRUZ        29:11   28:59   51.08 
       86   1/18   CATHERINE BERWICK          35 F                   29:28   29:11   50.76 
       87   5/7    HUGH FOWLER                68 M SANTA CRUZ        34:00   25:26   50.76 
       88   3/4    MARLENE RUTLEDGE           76 F                   48:41   29:11   50.72 
       89   5/16   MARGARET TONTILLO          42 F SUWANEE           30:38   29:16   50.61 
       90   3/9    MELISSA NICHOLS            24 F                   29:18   29:18   50.54 
       91   8/18   NOAH BRUCKNER               9 M                   32:26   25:35   50.42 
       92   6/18   LUCIA ORLANDO              47 F                   32:09   29:23   50.40 
       93   3/10   BOB HAMBRECHT              47 M                   28:36   25:37   50.37 
       94   2/5    MATT KRIEGE                22 M SAN JOSE          25:41   25:41   50.24 
       95   2/18   YVONNE FIGUEROA            39 F                   30:23   29:34   50.05 
       96   5/10   BERTRAND NEWSON            44 M                   28:07   25:47   50.03 
       97   9/10   CHERI O'NEIL               56 F                   36:14   29:37   49.96 
       98   2/4    SALLY WILLIAMS             61 F                   38:57   29:43   49.82 
       99   3/12   CATHERINE MORRIS            8 F                   36:23   29:44   49.80 
      100   4/12   CARA KELLY                  8 F                   36:24   29:45   49.78 
      101   7/9    VIRONICA BLANCAS           15 F SANTA CLARA       31:15   29:50   49.62 
      102   9/18   WILLIAM LENINGTON          11 M                   30:51   26:01   49.61 
      103   7/18   ROBIN HEDDEN               45 F                   32:07   29:56   49.47 
      104   8/9    PHOEBE SCHOLAR             14 F SANTA CRUZ        31:51   30:00   49.36 
      105  10/18   KAI YAJIMA EMERSON          6 M                   38:07   26:18   49.08 
      106   6/16   WENTE TRAN                 40 F                   31:13   30:12   49.03 
      107   5/12   VIOLET SCHOLAR             11 F SANTA CRUZ        33:57   30:12   49.00 
      108   3/5    VITA PEREZ                 28 F                   30:15   30:15   48.94 
      109   4/10   MIKE HEFFNER               46 M                   29:17   26:26   48.79 
      110   8/10   LEM HAMBRECHT              15 M                   28:35   26:29   48.70 
      111   3/18   DEANNA SESSUMS             38 F                   31:09   30:29   48.59 
      112   6/12   GISELLE YANG               10 F MILPITAS          35:10   30:30   48.55 
      113   3/6    WOLF SCHMIDT-OTT           82 M CAPITOLA          45:38   26:35   48.55 
      114   8/18   KRISTIN CLIFTON            49 F                   34:10   30:32   48.51 
      115   4/15   JENNIFER ROLOFF            30 F                   30:37   30:36   48.36 
      116  11/18   NATE HAMBRECHT              9 M                   33:55   26:45   48.21 
      117   3/4    BARBARA UCHIYAMA           62 F                   40:56   30:47   48.09 
      118   4/18   BRITTANY BIRCHALL          35 F                   31:10   30:52   47.98 
      119  12/18   BEN GHILARDUCCI            12 M                   31:04   26:57   47.87 
      120  13/18   LUKAS WILLIAMS             07 M CAPITOLA          37:14   27:00   47.82 
      121   5/15   KELLI SCIMECA              31 F                   31:09   31:07   47.59 
      122   9/18   ELISSA HAMBRECHT           46 F                   33:55   31:19   47.29 
      123   6/10   JEFF DAVIDSON              44 M                   29:55   27:26   47.02 
      124   7/16   PATRICIA HOPP              42 F                   33:03   31:34   46.91 
      125  10/18   LEA GRAFF                  45 F                   33:54   31:36   46.86 
      126  11/18   LISA NAPIER                46 F                   34:14   31:36   46.85 
      127   4/5    KELLY BURGER               29 F CAPITOLA          31:37   31:37   46.81 
      128   4/8    RANDY WILSON               56 M SAN JOSE          33:16   27:42   46.60 
      129   5/8    ROOS ANTONIS               55 M APTOS             33:06   27:47   46.44 
      130   5/18   REBECCA KLINGER            35 F                   32:27   32:08   46.08 
      131  12/18   BEATA HOFACRE              49 F CAPITOLA          36:00   32:10   46.04 
      132   4/9    STEPHANIE SCHEID           19 F                   32:28   32:20   45.76 
      133   3/9    JULIE BURNETT              50 F                   37:00   32:40   45.32 
      134   5/8    MATT THOMAS                30 M                   28:36   28:32   45.23 
      135   5/10   BO HEDDEN                  48 M                   32:07   28:33   45.20 
      136   9/9    CASEY CHARLTON             17 F                   33:48   33:05   44.74 
      137   5/9    MEGAN PARLE                20 F                   33:17   33:16   44.49 
      138   7/12   HANNAH BRUCKNER            11 F                   37:32   33:23   44.32 
      139   6/15   MAYA BORGUETA              30 F                   33:30   33:29   44.19 
      140   8/16   MIMI LY-YANG               42 F MILPITAS          35:09   33:35   44.10 
      141  13/18   SUSAN LOGO                 45 F BELVEDERE TIBUR   36:02   33:35   44.08 
      142   4/6    PETE OGILVIE               71 M                   40:41   29:25   43.88 
      143   6/8    BRIAN JOHNSON              31 M                   29:38   29:29   43.77 
      144   7/15   ANNA MOCK                  31 F                   33:54   33:52   43.72 
      145   7/10   RON BLANCAS                40 M SANTA CLARA       31:14   29:31   43.72 
      146   8/15   DEBORAH STOCKWELL          34 F                   34:23   34:10   43.34 
      147   8/12   JORDYN EDELSTEIN            9 F                   40:35   34:14   43.25 
      148   9/12   MIA GHILARDUCCI             7 F                   43:29   34:18   43.16 
      149   9/15   MEGAN MARKVARDSEN          30 F                   34:19   34:19   43.13 
      150  10/15   CASEY WYNN                 32 F                   34:28   34:23   43.05 
      151   6/7    PAULA GOLDMA               64 M                   38:40   30:00   42.99 
      152   2/7    RAFAEL TREJO               39 M                   31:36   30:05   42.89 
      153  14/18   LAURA JUNOD                49 F                   38:46   34:39   42.74 
      154   6/18   DANIELA JAPPY              38 F                   35:31   34:45   42.62 
      155   9/10   WYATT ATCHLEY              13 M                   34:18   30:30   42.28 
      156  15/18   TIFFANY HAMM               45 F                   37:40   35:06   42.17 
      157   9/16   JENNIFER COCKERILL         40 F SANTA CRUZ        36:19   35:08   42.15 
      158  14/18   CONNOR KELLY               10 M                   37:27   30:37   42.15 
      159   8/10   CHAD BRUCKNER              41 M                   32:47   30:45   41.95 
      160   7/18   KATIE DOWLING              39 F SANTA CRUZ        36:17   35:19   41.90 
      161   5/6    DAVID AMES                 72 M WATSONVILLE       43:21   30:56   41.72 
      162  16/18   ELIZABETH YAJIMA           45 F                   38:05   35:30   41.71 
      163   6/9    MAGDALENA MURAKAMI         22 F SANTA CRUZ        35:38   35:38   41.54 
      164  10/12   KAISA DAVIDSON              9 F                   42:31   35:51   41.29 
      165   5/5    MARY MONTGOMERY            28 F                   36:07   36:07   41.00 
      166  17/18   MEGAN MAUGER               45 F SANTA CRUZ        38:49   36:10   40.93 
      167  18/18   WENDY CUMMING              46 F                   39:13   36:12   40.90 
      168   7/9    ALYSSA STRUBHAR            21 F                   36:13   36:13   40.88 
      169   8/18   LAUREL BUSS                35 F                   36:39   36:18   40.79 
      170   4/9    LINDA YETTER               52 F                   42:11   36:19   40.75 
      171   5/9    KAREN LOOP                 51 F NORTH HOLLYWOOD   41:43   36:23   40.67 
      172   3/7    NICK WYNN                  37 M                   32:51   31:44   40.66 
      173   4/4    BARBARA WOOLDRIDGE         74 F SANTA CRUZ        58:43   36:29   40.56 
      174  11/15   ARIEL GRAY                 34 F                   36:51   36:36   40.45 
      175  11/12   IVY HOLMES                 10 F                   42:30   36:52   40.16 
      176          ??? VIQUEZ                    M SANTA CRUZ        32:13   32:13   40.06 
      177   2/6    CAROLE THORNTON            67 F                   53:05   37:01   39.98 
      178   6/10   STEVE HAMM                 45 M                   35:31   32:19   39.94 
      179   9/18   ELVA GUTIERREZ             36 F                   37:38   37:09   39.86 
      180  10/18   MIZIADA GUZMANM            35 F                   37:44   37:22   39.63 
      181   8/9    NICOLE MANSFIELD           20 F                   37:22   37:21   39.62 
      182   9/10   EARL SGAMBATI              41 M                   34:47   32:37   39.55 
      183  15/18   NOAH GARCIA                12 M                   37:38   32:39   39.52 
      184   5/6    JOHN DINAN                 51 M                   37:41   32:41   39.47 
      185   9/9    EMILIE BERRY               20 F                   37:36   37:35   39.37 
      186  11/18   MELISSA WHATLEY            39 F                   38:45   37:43   39.24 
      187  12/18   TRACI BROWN                36 F                   38:29   37:59   38.99 
      188  13/18   ROSELYNE SOTO              38 F                   38:58   38:08   38.84 
      189   6/6    JACK WOOLDRIDGE            83 M SANTA CRUZ        58:42   33:14   38.81 
      190  14/18   ALLISON ENDERT             36 F SANTA CRUZ        38:45   38:15   38.71 
      191   3/5    CHARLES WOODS              22 M                   33:26   33:25   38.60 
      192  16/18   JAKE LONG                  12 M SANTA CRUZ        38:49   33:40   38.31 
      193   4/7    JOHN FLANIKEN              37 M                   34:58   33:47   38.19 
      194  10/16   JUSTINE WOLCOTT            44 F                   41:16   38:48   38.13 
      195  10/10   SCOTT MORRIS               42 M                   36:25   33:54   38.05 
      196  11/16   KERRY EDELSTEIN            41 F                   40:36   39:02   37.90 
      197  17/18   EVAN ATCHLEY               10 M                   41:45   34:07   37.81 
      198   7/8    SEAN YEAGER-DIAMOND        32 M                   34:31   34:15   37.66 
      199   3/6    LYDIA JOHNSON              68 F                   57:26   39:26   37.53 
      200   7/10   BARTT EMERSON              45 M                   38:08   34:42   37.21 
      201   5/7    SHANE KELLY                39 M                   36:26   34:42   37.19 
      202   6/9    MOLLY BAHR                 52 F                   47:01   40:29   36.55 
      203   8/10   RICHARD MAUGER             45 M SANTA CRUZ        38:49   35:20   36.54 
      204  12/16   NANCY HOLMES               44 F                   43:30   40:54   36.17 
      205  10/10   LINDA MARTIN               55 F                   49:30   41:00   36.09 
      206   6/7    STEVE GRAY                 35 M                   36:56   36:09   35.70 
      207  13/16   MARLAINA WARD              44 F                   44:22   41:43   35.47 
      208   4/6    GRETCHEN KILBERT           69 F                 1:02:07   41:59   35.26 
      209  12/15   CHRISTY SMITH              30 F                   42:10   42:09   35.10 
      210  13/15   LANA CANION                33 F                   42:52   42:41   34.68 
      211  14/16   CAROLINA SGAMBATI          42 F                   45:15   43:13   34.26 
      212   6/6    DAVE GHILARDUCCI           51 M                   43:30   37:44   34.19 
      213  15/18   JODI KELLY                 38 F                   44:28   43:31   34.03 
      214   6/8    RICK BAHR                  59 M                   47:01   38:09   33.83 
      215   4/4    EDNA BROWN                 62 F                   58:13   43:47   33.82 
      216   8/8    STEVE BROWN                31 M                   38:28   38:17   33.71 
      217   5/6    KAREN BATEMAN              65 F                 1:02:07   44:41   33.14 
      218   9/10   HOWARD MCCAIN              49 M VALLEY VILLAGE    44:23   39:08   32.97 
      219  12/12   KATIE WAIT                  8 F                   55:29   45:20   32.66 
      220   6/6    NORA VOORHIES              65 F                 1:03:36   45:45   32.37 
      221   7/7    BRIAN ATCHLEY              38 M                   42:01   40:19   32.01 
      222   6/7    ROBERT THORNTON            67 M                   54:26   41:06   31.39 
      223  16/18   JOELLE WILLIAMS            38 F                   49:04   48:00   30.85 
      224   4/5    JOSHUA HAYES               23 M                   42:20   42:20   30.48 
      225          STACY GIAVINOS                F MORGAN HILL       42:25   42:25   30.42 
      226   7/8    JIM BUTLER                 59 M                   53:21   43:17   29.80 
      227   7/9    JOANNA DINAN               54 F                   59:14   49:43   29.77 
      228  18/18   ELIO QUAN                  12 M                   50:04   43:26   29.70 
      229   8/9    DONNA STRUBHAR             52 F                   58:13   50:08   29.52 
      230   7/7    MARGUERITE COOK            62 M                   55:53   44:09   29.23 
      231   9/9    ANNE FRISCIA               54 F                 1:00:52   51:05   28.98 
      232  10/10   DARRYL QUAN                47 M                   50:04   44:51   28.76 
      233  15/16   SARA WAIT                  41 F                   55:30   53:22   27.73 
      234  10/10   BRANDON MARTIN             16 M                   49:31   46:38   27.68 
      235  17/18   LISA LOVE                  39 F                   55:29   54:00   27.40 
      236   7/7    DOUGLAS VOORHIES           65 M                 1:03:35   48:54   26.38 
      237   8/8    BRET WOOLDRIDGE            55 M BOULDER CREEK     58:42   49:17   26.18 
      238  14/15   CHRISTINE RAINBOLT         32 F                 1:02:20 1:02:11   23.80 
      239  15/15   REBECCA BATEMAN            31 F                 1:02:20 1:02:15   23.78 
      240   5/5    JACK CASEY                 19 M TUCSON            59:14   57:59   22.26 
      241  16/16   SARAH MELTON               40 F                 1:13:25 1:11:03   20.84 
      242  18/18   HEATHER NAGEL              39 F                 1:13:24 1:11:27   20.71 

 10-K AGE GRADED RESULTS

          DIV PL                                                     REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                      AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   ========================= === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/12   BOBBY MCKEE                64 M                   43:28   33:45   79.60 
        2   1/35   DANIEL WIRLS               53 M                   40:05   34:13   78.49 
        3   1/36   JAMES LUMA                 45 M SAN JOSE          38:08   34:42   77.41 
        4   1/22   KEVIN HUNTER               55 M SAN JOSE          41:23   34:45   77.30 
        5   1/27   JON ERSKINE                42 M                   37:37   35:02   76.66 
        6   1/11   JOSEPH KOCHLACS            24 M APTOS             35:09   35:09   76.41 
        7   2/27   LEROY THOMAS               40 M SAN JOSE          37:21   35:18   76.10 
        8   3/27   PATRICK WILLIAMS           40 M CAPITOLA          37:54   35:49   75.01 
        9   1/16   SUE ELLEN GALES            57 F SANTA CRUZ        50:34   40:47   74.40 
       10   1/6    KARL BANE                  65 M                   47:19   36:24   73.81 
       11   1/19   BEN MOLIN                  36 M                   37:54   36:52   72.84 
       12   2/36   SEAN CURRY                 45 M                   40:35   36:56   72.73 
       13   2/11   PETER HAINE                19 M CONWAY            37:56   37:09   72.32 
       14   2/35   RICK FERRELL               54 M APTOS             43:52   37:08   72.30 
       15   2/19   ERIC VENTRY                36 M SANTA CRUZ        38:15   37:13   72.18 
       16   1/13   ALEX CONDOTTI              16 M                   39:35   37:17   72.02 
       17   2/13   LUC BOUCHARD               15 M SANTA CRUZ        40:18   37:21   71.92 
       18   1/25   LAURA FOLLIS               49 F                   47:20   42:18   71.70 
       19   3/36   ARMANDO PALMA              47 M                   41:56   37:34   71.48 
       20   1/20   JANAE JACOBS               27 F                   42:33   42:33   71.31 
       21   4/36   MARC LOWE                  45 M                   41:24   37:40   71.31 
       22   3/35   DAVID DELUCCHI             51 M                   43:34   37:48   71.06 
       23   4/35   DAVID ROMERO               54 M SAN JOSE          44:46   37:54   70.86 
       24   1/4    KAILEY EDDY                15 F GILROY            44:57   42:54   70.73 
       25   4/27   ED ACOSTA                  44 M WATSONVILLE       41:40   38:12   70.29 
       26   2/22   WILLIAM MENCHINE           58 M                   46:53   38:22   69.97 
       27   3/22   RICHARD ROBINSON           55 M SANTA CRUZ        45:50   38:29   69.80 
       28   5/35   STEVE MCGOWAN              52 M APTOS             44:44   38:30   69.77 
       29   1/12   LAUREL CEDARBLADE          23 F WATSONVILLE       43:49   43:49   69.24 
       30   2/16   JILL ADACHI                58 F SANTA CRUZ        55:17   43:59   68.98 
       31   6/35   EDDIE ROCHA                54 M SANTA CRUZ        46:06   39:01   68.81 
       32   4/22   PHIL FURNISS               58 M APTOS             47:46   39:06   68.68 
       33   5/27   BILL HOLMES                43 M                   42:21   39:08   68.66 
       34   5/36   BARRY COHEN                45 M SANTA CRUZ        43:08   39:15   68.45 
       35   3/19   SCOTT LORENZ               39 M                   41:16   39:17   68.35 
       36   6/27   DANIEL TRUJILLO            43 M                   42:32   39:18   68.35 
       37   2/12   MURRAY LEWIS               61 M BEN LOMOND        49:25   39:24   68.18 
       38   2/6    DAVID ZACHARIAS            65 M                   51:16   39:26   68.11 
       39   7/35   TONY SCURICH               53 M                   46:18   39:31   67.94 
       40   2/25   JANA MCKEE                 47 F                   48:55   44:43   67.84 
       41   8/35   ANTONIO JIMENEZ            53 M SAN JOSE          46:24   39:36   67.80 
       42   7/27   CARL ROTH                  43 M                   42:59   39:43   67.64 
       43   3/12   ROBERT MARGEVICIUS         60 M                   49:35   39:53   67.33 
       44   9/35   JOSE OGARRIO               53 M                   46:57   40:05   66.99 
       45   3/25   CATHY PHILIPOVITCH         45 F                   48:53   45:33   66.61 
       46   3/13   JOSEPH DECK                14 M SANTA CRUZ        44:29   40:26   66.41 
       47   1/21   MELISSA HUBISZ             33 F                   45:57   45:45   66.32 
       48   1/20   CATHERINE FRYE             52 F CAMPBELL          53:13   45:49   66.22 
       49   3/16   RITA HELEN LUMSDEN         55 F                   55:49   46:14   65.62 
       50   4/25   CELESTE GUERRERO           47 F SANTA CRUZ        50:42   46:20   65.46 
       51   2/4    OLIVE BERHAN               13 F APTOS             50:07   46:24   65.37 
       52   1/5    LEON PEARCE                73 M CAMPBELL          58:31   41:09   65.25 
       53   1/25   JESSICA NOTHEIS            35 F                   47:00   46:33   65.19 
       54   4/12   RON TAYLOR                 62 M                   52:11   41:14   65.14 
       55   6/36   JOSH MADER                 46 M SANTA CRUZ        45:48   41:21   64.93 
       56   2/20   ANN DREVNO                 27 F SANTA CRUZ        46:46   46:46   64.86 
       57   4/13   FORREST SHEPERD            15 M WATSONVILLE       44:45   41:28   64.78 
       58   5/22   MIKE RIORDAM               57 M SAN JOSE          50:29   41:40   64.46 
       59   4/16   MARLENE CARNES             59 F                 1:00:03   47:07   64.37 
       60   1/9    WAYNE MARTIN               33 M                   42:15   41:46   64.32 
       61   3/20   SARA TANZA                 29 F SAN FRANCISCO     47:11   47:11   64.30 
       62   7/36   FRED PLAGEMAN              48 M                   47:09   41:54   64.10 
       63   6/22   KEN WHITING                57 M                   50:55   42:02   63.90 
       64   8/36   SETH DIGEL                 48 M                   47:21   42:05   63.84 
       65   5/25   KELLYANN NICHOLSON         48 F                   52:37   47:34   63.77 
       66  10/35   ROD CABORN                 53 M SOQUEL            49:29   42:14   63.57 
       67   8/27   JOSEPH BISHRAIN            42 M CAPITOLA          45:26   42:18   63.48 
       68  11/35   DANIEL RUIZ RUIZ           53 M                   49:40   42:23   63.34 
       69   4/20   TERI FLEMING               28 F                   47:58   47:58   63.25 
       70   9/36   PATRICK TESTONI            45 M                   46:49   42:36   63.06 
       71   9/27   JEREMY PAGE                40 M SANTA CRUZ        45:09   42:40   62.96 
       72   2/25   TIFFANY VERBICA            37 F                   49:07   48:17   62.83 
       73  12/35   JEREMY GILBERT             51 M SOQUEL            49:18   42:47   62.78 
       74   2/20   CORINNE BECK               52 F                   56:10   48:21   62.75 
       75   3/6    OLOF HELLEN                69 M SOQUEL            57:51   42:50   62.69 
       76   1/8    HEIDI MCGOUGH              63 F                 1:05:26   48:29   62.57 
       77   7/22   DAN ASPROMONTE             57 M SCOTTS VALLEY     52:15   43:07   62.28 
       78   5/16   MARIDEE CHARLTON           57 F                 1:00:27   48:45   62.23 
       79   6/25   SHEILAH CUMMINGS           49 F                   54:37   48:49   62.13 
       80   3/25   KRISSY MORGAN              35 F                   49:19   48:50   62.13 
       81   1/11   CHRIS NESTLERODE           25 M                   43:16   43:16   62.06 
       82   5/20   TIFFANY MAHLER             25 F                   48:57   48:57   61.98 
       83  10/27   JORGE LOPEZ                43 M MARINA            47:11   43:36   61.60 
       84  11/27   KELSEY SCHWIND             40 M                   46:09   43:37   61.59 
       85   2/12   LISA RATZLIFF              24 F                   49:21   49:21   61.47 
       86   1/22   MICHELLE CALVO             41 F                   51:27   49:29   61.30 
       87   5/12   DOUG HUSKEY                61 M                   54:59   43:50   61.27 
       88   2/11   CHRISTIAN NELSON           28 M                   43:59   43:59   61.05 
       89   2/8    BETTY BULLARD              63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:07:05   49:43   61.02 
       90  13/35   JOE SMYTH                  52 M                   51:20   44:11   60.79 
       91  14/35   MANUEL QUIROZ              54 M WATSONVILLE       52:16   44:15   60.69 
       92   2/5    MARK STEELMAN              74 M WATSONVILLE     1:04:03   44:21   60.56 
       93  10/36   DAVID SCHOLAR              49 M SANTA CRUZ        50:20   44:23   60.51 
       94   6/20   ASHLEY WILSON              28 F SANTA CRUZ        50:10   50:10   60.47 
       95  15/35   HANS LEUTHOLD              53 M SANTA CRUZ        52:06   44:29   60.37 
       96   2/22   ALISSA POWELL              44 F SANTA CRUZ        53:31   50:19   60.30 
       97   2/21   CHRISTINA HILLSON          34 F SAN JOSE          50:46   50:26   60.15 
       98  11/36   STANN SHEPERD              46 M WATSONVILLE       49:27   44:39   60.14 
       99   7/20   JESSICA CALDEIRA           28 F                   50:27   50:27   60.14 
      100   3/8    MARIANNE ELLIS             60 F                 1:05:32   50:43   59.83 
      101   8/22   MICHAEL STALEY             59 M SANTA CRUZ        55:22   44:55   59.80 
      102   7/25   ANNE HICKEY                48 F                   56:24   50:59   59.50 
      103  12/36   MICHAEL KEMP               49 M                   51:11   45:08   59.50 
      104  13/36   BRIAN ELLIOTT              48 M                   50:49   45:10   59.47 
      105  14/36   AARON FERRUCCI             48 M                   50:50   45:11   59.46 
      106   8/25   SUSAN BARON                46 F                   55:16   51:01   59.45 
      107   3/20   LISA CEDARBLADE            51 F WATSONVILLE       58:40   51:09   59.30 
      108   3/12   SHANICE FERNANDEZ          20 F                   51:17   51:16   59.19 
      109   8/20   ALLY NELSON                27 F                   51:20   51:20   59.11 
      110  16/35   DAVID SERRANO              50 M AROMAS            51:57   45:26   59.11 
      111   5/13   MAC HOLMES                 14 M                   49:59   45:27   59.09 
      112   4/20   KAREN SANDERSON            54 F SOQUEL          1:01:11   51:21   59.09 
      113  17/35   MIKE PRAMUK                51 M SANTA CRUZ        52:25   45:29   59.05 
      114   3/11   TONAS CASAS                28 M SEASIDE           45:35   45:35   58.92 
      115   9/22   DAVID D'ANZA               59 M                   56:12   45:35   58.91 
      116  10/22   SCOTT HORLOCK              59 M SANTA CRUZ        56:12   45:36   58.91 
      117   1/2    KATY BROPHY                66 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:42   51:30   58.90 
      118  12/27   CHRIS WAGNER               42 M FOLSOM            48:59   45:36   58.88 
      119  11/22   BOB GARNER                 55 M SANTA CRUZ        54:20   45:37   58.87 
      120   6/13   MILES SHAPLEIGH            15 M                   49:22   45:45   58.72 
      121   6/16   NANCY DEGNAN               57 F                 1:04:17   51:51   58.52 
      122  18/35   RUSTY SMYTH                52 M SANTA CRUZ        53:22   45:56   58.47 
      123   6/12   DOUG ZUMBIEL               60 M                   57:07   45:56   58.46 
      124   4/19   SCOTT HUMR                 37 M                   47:45   46:08   58.19 
      125   7/13   OWEN KEMP                  15 M                   49:52   46:12   58.14 
      126   5/19   SIBLEY SIMON               37 M SANTA CRUZ        47:50   46:13   58.09 
      127  15/36   VINCE GRIMALDI             47 M                   51:38   46:15   58.05 
      128   9/20   SHARLEEN HILL              27 F                   52:17   52:17   58.02 
      129   9/25   ALISON KEMP                46 F                   56:40   52:19   57.98 
      130  19/35   SCOTT GOODRICH             53 M SCOTTS VALLEY     54:23   46:25   57.84 
      131   2/9    SHANE VANDERVEEN           34 M CAPITOLA          47:14   46:29   57.77 
      132  13/27   ERIK HOMAN                 44 M                   50:48   46:35   57.66 
      133   3/22   JEN BECK                   42 F SANTA CRUZ        55:13   52:44   57.54 
      134   3/5    DANNY LONG                 70 M                 1:03:46   46:41   57.53 
      135   4/25   MICHELE MARIE              38 F                   53:55   52:46   57.50 
      136  16/36   KAZ SHAIKH                 46 M                   51:47   46:45   57.43 
      137   4/12   OLIVIA CALVO               20 F                   52:53   52:52   57.40 
      138   7/16   ARACELY AREAS              59 F SAN JOSE        1:07:23   52:53   57.36 
      139  17/36   HENRY MONTES               48 M                   52:42   46:51   57.34 
      140  10/20   KELLI OKUJI                25 F                   52:57   52:57   57.30 
      141   5/20   KATIE MALETA               51 F SOQUEL          1:00:44   52:57   57.29 
      142   4/6    DAVID RESNECK-SANNES       69 M                 1:03:19   46:52   57.29 
      143  18/36   MARK DAMMANN               49 M SANTA CRUZ        53:14   46:56   57.21 
      144   6/19   RICK GILBERT               35 M                   48:01   46:59   57.15 
      145   5/25   LORENA ELOISA              37 F SAN JOSE          54:04   53:09   57.07 
      146   8/13   NICO GUERRERO              17 M SANTA CRUZ        49:17   47:04   57.06 
      147   3/9    JAMES SAHLMAN              30 M SAN FRANCISCO     47:18   47:11   56.91 
      148   3/11   MARCUS SERRANO             22 M AROMAS            47:15   47:14   56.87 
      149  14/27   CHRISTOPHER WILLETT        41 M SANTA CRUZ        50:22   47:15   56.82 
      150  19/36   GUNNAR ROLL                47 M                   52:49   47:19   56.74 
      151  20/35   STEVE O'NEIL               52 M                   55:30   47:46   56.22 
      152   1/3    ALEXANDER ROSENTHAL        10 M                   58:33   47:50   56.15 
      153  12/22   DENNIS GAGNE               55 M SCOTTS VALLEY     57:00   47:51   56.11 
      154  10/25   CHIE KAWAHARA              49 F                 1:00:45   54:18   55.86 
      155   7/19   MANUEL COTO                39 M                   50:30   48:05   55.85 
      156  20/36   SCOTT MITCHELL             45 M SANDY             52:54   48:08   55.81 
      157  11/25   MARY STRALEY               49 F                 1:00:51   54:23   55.78 
      158   7/12   TOM POSTLEWAITE            63 M                 1:01:30   48:10   55.75 
      159  15/27   DARRELL STEELY             41 M SANTA CRUZ        51:22   48:11   55.72 
      160  11/20   GWENDOLYN OLIPHANT         27 F                   54:37   54:37   55.55 
      161   3/21   ALLISON GOMEZ              30 F                   54:42   54:41   55.50 
      162  16/27   AARON OSKOLKOFF            41 M                   51:36   48:24   55.47 
      163  12/20   CLARE JOHNSON              27 F                   54:42   54:42   55.46 
      164  21/35   TOM KANG                   51 M SAN LEANDRO       55:53   48:29   55.39 
      165   8/12   HIRAM CLAWSON              62 M                 1:01:23   48:31   55.36 
      166   4/22   TANYA MACHNICK             42 F SANTA CRUZ        57:23   54:49   55.36 
      167   9/12   MARK LAMKIN                60 M                 1:00:21   48:32   55.32 
      168   4/21   JACLYN ETCHEVERRY          34 F                   55:14   54:52   55.29 
      169   5/21   SARAH COLLIER              34 F                   55:15   54:54   55.27 
      170   4/11   CARSON KIRK                24 M                   48:37   48:37   55.24 
      171  22/35   DANIEL MONCINO             50 M                   55:37   48:39   55.20 
      172   5/12   ELIZABETH BYRD             21 F                   54:58   54:58   55.19 
      173   3/4    EMILIE KEMP                17 F                   56:09   54:58   55.18 
      174   8/19   ANDY LIEBERMAN             36 M                   50:08   48:46   55.07 
      175   6/21   KAREN NAUENBERG            32 F                   55:14   55:06   55.06 
      176   5/22   KATHARINE TEUSCHLER        41 F SANTA CRUZ        57:30   55:18   54.85 
      177   5/11   RYAN BETTENCOURT           22 M                   49:02   49:00   54.81 
      178  12/25   ELIZABETH MENDOZA          47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:38   55:25   54.74 
      179   9/13   MATT GASPAR                15 M SCOTTS VALLEY     52:57   49:04   54.74 
      180   4/9    JOSH LIEBERMAN             34 M                   49:53   49:05   54.70 
      181  17/27   JOSH LYND                  43 M                   53:12   49:09   54.65 
      182   4/8    CHERYL TAYLOR              60 F                 1:11:46   55:32   54.63 
      183  13/25   BARBARA CHOI               48 F                 1:01:30   55:36   54.56 
      184  14/25   KARYN GALLO                46 F                 1:00:14   55:36   54.55 
      185   9/19   TODD TEVIS                 39 M                   51:50   49:21   54.41 
      186   6/25   MISTY NAVARRO              39 F                   57:22   55:50   54.34 
      187  15/25   LETICIA MEDINA             49 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:46   56:05   54.07 
      188  10/19   CARLOS CASTRO-PAREJA       36 M                   51:03   49:40   54.07 
      189   6/12   DEBORAH FETTER             22 F                   56:10   56:10   54.01 
      190  18/27   MIKE KASPAR                42 M CAMPBELL          53:25   49:44   53.98 
      191  19/27   SHANE ILLIDGE              40 M                   52:50   49:56   53.79 
      192   4/11   JOHN MAHLER                27 M                   49:57   49:57   53.76 
      193   5/8    PAULA SCHNEIDER            62 F                 1:15:13   56:34   53.63 
      194  20/27   DANIEL GALPIN              41 M                   53:26   50:07   53.56 
      195  13/22   MIKE WALTON                58 M                 1:01:15   50:08   53.55 
      196  10/13   AUSTIN DAMMANN             16 M SANTA CRUZ        53:14   50:08   53.55 
      197  13/20   KATIE MCGANN               26 F                   56:50   56:50   53.37 
      198  14/22   DAVID RODRIGUES            57 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:00   50:21   53.34 
      199  23/35   MARK NICOLSON              51 M                   58:04   50:23   53.31 
      200  21/27   CHRISTOPHER DETWEILER      43 M CAMP HILL         54:46   50:36   53.09 
      201   7/25   JENNIFER LINGENS           38 F SANTA CRUZ        58:25   57:09   53.08 
      202   8/25   LEIGHANN WORK              39 F SANTA CRUZ        58:45   57:11   53.06 
      203   6/11   KYLE GRAFF                 19 M                   51:43   50:38   53.05 
      204   7/21   CLAIRE DIXON               34 F                   57:35   57:12   53.03 
      205   5/9    JUSTIN PARR                31 M WATSONVILLE       50:57   50:42   52.97 
      206   8/21   TRACY CURTIS               30 F SAN FRANCISCO     57:24   57:23   52.88 
      207  24/35   DAN BEAGLE                 51 M                   58:36   50:50   52.82 
      208   7/12   EMILY SLESINGER            20 F                   57:28   57:27   52.82 
      209  21/36   TONY CONDOTTI              48 M                   57:15   50:53   52.78 
      210   8/16   ANNE BUTLER                55 F                 1:09:27   57:31   52.73 
      211   9/25   JILL ILLIDGE               37 F                   58:31   57:31   52.73 
      212  16/25   MEG ROHACEK                47 F                 1:02:57   57:32   52.72 
      213   9/21   KATIE ALDRICH              32 F SANTA CRUZ        57:42   57:34   52.69 
      214   6/20   KAREN WILSON               51 F                 1:06:05   57:37   52.64 
      215   4/5    MYRON SMITH                73 M                 1:12:39   51:05   52.57 
      216   5/11   DICK MASTERSON             27 M SONORA            51:19   51:19   52.33 
      217  10/25   ALLI BIRKHEAD              36 F SANTA CRUZ        58:45   58:00   52.31 
      218  10/21   PAULETTE FERENCE           32 F                   58:08   58:00   52.30 
      219  22/36   EVAN FRINK                 45 M SANTA CRUZ        56:29   51:24   52.26 
      220   6/11   NICHOLAS SOSA              29 M                   51:34   51:32   52.10 
      221   6/22   SUZANNE PAEGLOW            40 F                 1:00:14   58:18   52.05 
      222   7/20   CATHY STEVENS              52 F                 1:07:47   58:22   51.99 
      223  11/21   HEATHER WALTZ              30 F                   58:24   58:22   51.98 
      224  17/25   JO MUNRO                   45 F                 1:02:51   58:35   51.79 
      225  23/36   JOHN COLLINS               48 M                   58:24   51:54   51.75 
      226  11/19   CURTIS RAINBOLT            37 M                   53:47   51:57   51.67 
      227   7/11   PETER WILSON               28 M                   52:08   52:08   51.51 
      228   9/16   JULIE SHARP                59 F                 1:15:20   59:07   51.31 
      229  15/22   RICH WILDER                57 M SANTA CLARA     1:03:28   52:24   51.26 
      230  11/25   MARIA KOCSAR               38 F                 1:00:31   59:13   51.23 
      231  18/25   GAIL STANLEY               45 F                 1:03:34   59:14   51.22 
      232   8/12   MONICA MCCANN              22 F                   59:19   59:19   51.15 
      233  24/36   PETER HARTMAN              48 M                   59:17   52:41   50.98 
      234  12/19   EDWARD SOTO                35 M                   54:00   52:51   50.82 
      235   8/20   DEBRA MENGES               52 F                 1:09:42 1:00:01   50.56 
      236  22/27   JOSHUA GARCIA              40 M                   56:15   53:10   50.52 
      237   6/8    CAROLYN CHENOWETH          60 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:45 1:00:10   50.42 
      238  25/35   BRYN YOUNG                 51 M APTOS           1:01:26   53:18   50.38 
      239  25/36   GLENN GOODRICH             45 M                   58:38   53:21   50.35 
      240   9/20   LINDA WOLF                 54 F                 1:11:49 1:00:16   50.34 
      241   6/9    KEVIN FERENCE              34 M                   54:19   53:27   50.23 
      242  26/35   ALAN BURNETT               51 M                 1:01:39   53:30   50.21 
      243  12/25   GLADIS ARANA               35 F                 1:01:17 1:00:41   50.00 
      244   7/22   JACKI DE SANTOS            40 F                 1:02:45 1:00:44   49.96 
      245   7/11   COLE GARNER                21 M SANTA CRUZ        54:00   53:48   49.91 
      246  19/25   KIMBERLY CHOOLJIAN         46 F                 1:05:54 1:00:50   49.86 
      247  16/22   WAYNE LARSON               55 M FREMONT         1:04:20   54:01   49.72 
      248  10/16   JALEELA AL-SAADOON         57 F                 1:15:41 1:01:02   49.71 
      249   7/8    ALANI LIU                  60 F                 1:19:02 1:01:10   49.60 
      250  11/13   ANDREAS GUERRERO           15 M SANTA CRUZ        58:31   54:13   49.54 
      251  26/36   ARNOLD SANTOS              49 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:44   54:26   49.33 
      252  13/25   SARAH BOURD BOURDOW        38 F                 1:02:55 1:01:34   49.28 
      253  27/35   JOE MARTINES               52 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:21   54:31   49.26 
      254  14/20   JILLENE GOLEZ              27 F SAN JOSE        1:01:37 1:01:37   49.23 
      255   7/9    BO RIVERA                  30 M SANTA CLARA       54:41   54:33   49.23 
      256  17/22   DAVE FARAONE               55 M                 1:05:00   54:34   49.21 
      257  10/12   DOUGLAS LUMSDEN            61 M                 1:08:29   54:36   49.19 
      258  10/20   DIANA AUGUST               51 F                 1:10:59 1:01:53   49.01 
      259   8/11   JUSTIN BROWN               24 M                   54:56   54:56   48.88 
      260  18/22   RON FRANKE                 57 M                 1:06:46   55:06   48.74 
      261  28/35   RUSSELL WOODMANSEE         54 M                 1:05:10   55:10   48.67 
      262  23/27   KARL PHILIPOVITCH          44 M                 1:00:22   55:21   48.52 
      263   8/22   AMANDA MCKNIGHT            42 F                 1:05:29 1:02:33   48.51 
      264  27/36   CHRISTOPHER WINN           48 M                 1:02:26   55:29   48.41 
      265  15/20   AMANDA ZONGHI              27 F                 1:02:42 1:02:42   48.39 
      266  16/20   JENNIFER FLANIKEN          29 F                 1:02:44 1:02:44   48.37 
      267  13/19   GREG SAVIDGE               39 M                   58:20   55:33   48.35 
      268   9/11   STEPHEN OHLSEN             19 M                   56:46   55:35   48.33 
      269   8/9    JOE BOMGREN                30 M                   55:45   55:37   48.29 
      270   9/12   GIANNA GALLO               21 F                 1:02:50 1:02:50   48.28 
      271   5/6    ALAN R RICHARDS            66 M                 1:13:05   55:41   48.22 
      272  14/25   MARICELA SALGADO           35 F APTOS           1:03:33 1:02:56   48.21 
      273  24/27   IFALO JIMENEZ              40 M SANTA CRUZ        59:02   55:47   48.15 
      274  11/20   REBECCA PACHECO            51 F                 1:12:16 1:03:00   48.14 
      275  10/12   KATIE PETERSEN             24 F                 1:03:19 1:03:19   47.92 
      276   8/11   KEVIN CRANE                25 M SANTA CRUZ        56:02   56:02   47.92 
      277  11/12   DAVID CAMPBELL             64 M                 1:12:16   56:06   47.88 
      278  12/20   SUZANNE BYRD               52 F                 1:13:44 1:03:29   47.79 
      279  15/25   JODY JESSUP-ANGER          37 F                 1:04:42 1:03:36   47.69 
      280  12/21   JENNIFER SMART             32 F                 1:03:56 1:03:47   47.55 
      281   9/22   KRISTIN BIRD               41 F                 1:06:26 1:03:53   47.48 
      282   1/2    DANIELLE SION              12 F                 1:10:22 1:03:56   47.47 
      283   9/11   JEFF ALLEN                 25 M                   56:41   56:41   47.38 
      284  16/25   HILDA FERNANDEZ            38 F                 1:05:27 1:04:02   47.37 
      285  28/36   NICK GUERRERO              49 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:18   56:42   47.36 
      286  29/36   THADDEUS BRAUN             49 M                 1:04:38   57:00   47.11 
      287  10/22   CHRISTINE ERSKINE          42 F                 1:07:31 1:04:29   47.05 
      288  13/20   TAMMY BRABANT              52 F                 1:14:59 1:04:33   47.00 
      289  20/25   LINDA L PHINNEY            49 F                 1:12:30 1:04:48   46.81 
      290  10/11   HEVHER MENDEZ              21 M                   57:44   57:30   46.69 
      291  17/25   KARI HOLTMAN               38 F                 1:06:26 1:05:00   46.67 
      292  29/35   TIM BYRD                   53 M                 1:07:25   57:33   46.66 
      293  11/22   ARACELI MIRANDA            41 F                 1:07:41 1:05:05   46.60 
      294  30/36   VINCENT MARTINEZ           49 M                 1:05:22   57:38   46.59 
      295  14/20   GAYLE DAMRELL              50 F                 1:13:46 1:05:07   46.59 
      296  25/27   DAN COUGHLIN               44 M                 1:03:04   57:49   46.44 
      297  17/20   STEFANIE TERRILL           29 F                 1:05:20 1:05:20   46.43 
      298   9/9    CRAIG WALTZ                32 M                   58:21   57:54   46.39 
      299  12/22   ALLI QUICK                 42 F                 1:08:35 1:05:30   46.33 
      300  18/25   SAGE LAVINE                37 F                 1:06:59 1:05:51   46.06 
      301  14/19   CHRIS KASPAR               39 M SAN MATEO       1:01:22   58:26   45.96 
      302  19/25   SIOBHAN KELLEY             36 F                 1:06:59 1:06:07   45.88 
      303  11/16   KATHY FRANKE               55 F                 1:20:03 1:06:18   45.75 
      304  12/13   ADRIEL SION                14 M                 1:04:56   59:02   45.49 
      305  31/36   HENRY HEIKKINEN            46 M                 1:05:31   59:09   45.39 
      306  13/21   MAGGIE ELLIS               31 F                 1:06:58 1:06:54   45.35 
      307  30/35   BRADLEY ROADES             54 M                 1:10:00   59:16   45.31 
      308  18/20   TRACY MACDONOUGH           28 F                 1:07:09 1:07:09   45.18 
      309  20/25   YANIRA RODRIGUEZ           36 F                 1:08:15 1:07:22   45.04 
      310  19/20   JILL HIRZ                  27 F SAN JOSE        1:07:22 1:07:22   45.03 
      311  12/16   LAUREL FRISHMAN            57 F SAN JOSE        1:23:34 1:07:24   45.02 
      312  19/22   PAUL BECK                  59 M                 1:13:35   59:42   44.99 
      313  15/19   ANTHONY MARIN              37 M                 1:01:54   59:49   44.89 
      314  13/22   MONIKA DAVIDSON            42 F                 1:11:04 1:07:53   44.70 
      315  21/25   SARAH GRACE                37 F                 1:09:02 1:07:52   44.70 
      316   8/8    GEORGANNA HILDEBRAND       62 F                 1:30:25 1:08:00   44.61 
      317  26/27   BRENT BOUCHARD             42 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:44 1:00:16   44.54 
      318  16/19   TRENT TARRIS               39 M WATSONVILLE     1:03:28 1:00:25   44.44 
      319  13/16   MARIA PIRES                55 F                 1:22:38 1:08:27   44.31 
      320  15/20   DAWN COLLIER               54 F                 1:22:01 1:08:50   44.08 
      321  20/22   CHRISTOPHER MURRAY         56 M                 1:13:11 1:00:55   44.07 
      322  21/25   MARTHA FERNANDEZ           48 F                 1:16:28 1:09:08   43.88 
      323  14/22   GEORGIA ACOSTA             42 F WATSONVILLE     1:12:32 1:09:16   43.81 
      324  22/25   TRACEY WEISS               37 F                 1:10:28 1:09:16   43.78 
      325  14/21   LUPITA ALAMOS              33 F                 1:09:46 1:09:28   43.67 
      326  16/20   ELISE BLAZEK               51 F                 1:19:41 1:09:29   43.65 
      327   6/6    LEWIS CRAMER               66 M                 1:20:44 1:01:31   43.65 
      328  17/19   JEFF BEAN                  38 M SOQUEL          1:04:12 1:01:35   43.62 
      329  15/22   STEPHANIE NGUYEN           44 F                 1:14:01 1:09:36   43.60 
      330  32/36   GREG KLABEN                46 M                 1:08:15 1:01:37   43.57 
      331   2/3    MARCUS DAVIDSON            12 M                 1:11:04 1:01:39   43.55 
      332   3/3    ERIC ALDRICH               11 M SANTA CRUZ      1:13:09 1:01:42   43.52 
      333  16/22   LISA PORSCH                41 F                 1:12:38 1:09:51   43.42 
      334  12/12   PETER FIERRAVANTI          63 M                 1:19:10 1:02:01   43.31 
      335  31/35   MARK JUNOD                 50 M                 1:11:03 1:02:09   43.22 
      336  15/21   TERI VLADIMIROV            34 F                 1:10:46 1:10:17   43.16 
      337  14/16   PHYLLIS BAHUE              55 F SAN JOSE        1:24:57 1:10:22   43.11 
      338  16/21   CATE GALLOWAY              30 F                 1:10:32 1:10:30   43.04 
      339  32/35   JOHNNY CLIFTON             52 M                 1:12:36 1:02:29   42.98 
      340  23/25   TRISHA LIU                 39 F                 1:12:46 1:10:50   42.84 
      341  11/12   TAYLOR MCGREGOR            24 F                 1:10:49 1:10:49   42.84 
      342  33/35   JAMES MALETA               50 M SOQUEL          1:11:53 1:02:53   42.71 
      343  34/35   KEVIN BRABANT              50 M                 1:12:25 1:03:20   42.40 
      344  24/25   LIZ MCDUDE                 35 F                 1:12:17 1:11:35   42.39 
      345          ELIAS TAPIA                   M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:36 1:03:36   42.22 
      346  20/20   D'ANNE HARP                28 F                 1:12:00 1:12:00   42.13 
      347  17/21   MEGAN JOSEPH               33 F SOQUEL          1:12:51 1:12:32   41.83 
      348  17/20   MARILYN RIDDICK            53 F                 1:25:40 1:12:50   41.66 
      349  15/16   ANDREA WILDER              55 F SANTA CLARA     1:28:08 1:13:00   41.55 
      350  33/36   BRYAN LOVE                 46 M                 1:11:55 1:04:56   41.35 
      351  21/22   BRUCE CHARLTON             56 M                 1:18:41 1:05:29   40.99 
      352  22/25   MARIA FRANK                46 F                 1:20:43 1:14:31   40.70 
      353  16/16   MARIE PINSON               55 F                 1:30:07 1:14:39   40.64 
      354  11/11   ALEXANDER SAFRONOV         24 M                 1:06:11 1:06:11   40.57 
      355  34/36   BERT FLORES                47 M                 1:14:10 1:06:26   40.41 
      356  17/22   ANNE WEIDLICH              43 F SANTA CRUZ      1:19:18 1:15:10   40.36 
      357   2/2    PAIGE KNUDSEN              11 F                 1:25:37 1:16:05   39.87 
      358  18/20   DIANE FARAONE              50 F                 1:26:17 1:16:11   39.83 
      359  19/20   PAM SAMUELSON              51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:47 1:16:32   39.63 
      360  18/21   FREYA SEEBURGER            30 F                 1:17:30 1:17:29   39.16 
      361  19/21   KERRI MANHARDT             31 F                 1:17:44 1:17:39   39.07 
      362   5/5    TOM WICHELMANN             71 M SANTA CRUZ      1:35:11 1:08:49   39.02 
      363  22/22   STEVE OKAMOTO              56 M                 1:23:11 1:09:15   38.77 
      364  18/22   KIM PEARCE                 40 F CAMPBELL        1:21:07 1:18:31   38.65 
      365  18/19   WILLIAM MCCAHILL           39 M                 1:13:01 1:09:31   38.62 
      366   2/2    PAUL LINDAUER              65 F                 1:50:00 1:19:08   38.33 
      367  20/21   ELIZABETH MARTIN           31 F                 1:19:14 1:19:09   38.33 
      368  19/19   AMY MCENTEE                38 M                 1:13:40 1:10:40   38.01 
      369  27/27   CHRIS YOSHIDA              41 M                 1:15:22 1:10:42   37.97 
      370  23/25   HOLLY SCARABOSIO           49 F                 1:30:11 1:20:36   37.63 
      371  10/11   JOSE FERNANDEZ             26 M                 1:11:47 1:11:47   37.41 
      372  24/25   RISA GROYON                46 F                 1:29:16 1:22:25   36.80 
      373  19/22   KATE KNUDSEN               40 F                 1:25:39 1:22:53   36.61 
      374  25/25   BERTHA BOCK                46 F                 1:30:01 1:23:06   36.49 
      375  20/20   DONNA FARAONE              53 F                 1:39:50 1:24:52   35.75 
      376  20/22   JULIA VAN DER WYK          42 F                 1:29:49 1:25:47   35.37 
      377  12/12   ANGELA MISKIC              19 F                 1:27:05 1:26:45   34.97 
      378  21/22   SHERI RATH                 40 F                 1:30:19 1:27:25   34.71 
      379  35/35   STEPHEN BETITA             52 M                 1:30:16 1:17:41   34.57 
      380  35/36   SCOTT PAYNE                47 M                 1:26:51 1:17:48   34.51 
      381  21/21   DAWN LIU                   34 F                 1:30:18 1:29:43   33.81 
      382  25/25   HILDA FERNANDEZ            38 F                 1:32:01 1:30:03   33.69 
      383  22/22   MATTIE MURAKAMI            40 F                 1:34:10 1:31:08   33.30 
      384  36/36   JOHN CEIDEBURG             46 M                 1:29:39 1:20:56   33.17 
      385   4/4    SARAH OLSEN                17 F                 1:34:08 1:32:08   32.92 
      386  13/13   DANIEL CEIDEBURG           15 M                 1:29:33 1:22:59   32.37 
      387  11/11   MITCHELL GOODMAN           28 M SAN JOSE        1:26:11 1:26:10   31.16 

 KIDS 1-K RESULTS

PLACE NAME                      AGE S TOWN            TIME   
===== ========================= === = =============== =======
    1 ETHAN KENTON               10 M                    4:13 
    2 SKYLER WILLIAMS            10 M CAPITOLA           4:15 
    3 MAGNOLIA MONAE             12 F                    4:26 
    4 PATRICK GOODRICH           10 M SCOTTS VALLEY      4:40 
    5 ELLIANNA KELSEA            10 F                    4:42 
    6 DYLAN WILLIAMS              7 M CAPITOLA           4:57 
    7 LANDON FERNALD              7 M                    5:15 
    8 UNOFFICIAL                    M                    5:15 
    9 ARIEL USHER                 9 F                    5:25 
   10 JULIE TIMKO                41 F                    5:27 
   11 MOLLY ENDERT-TATUM          8 F SANTA CRUZ         5:30 
   12 RUSSELL VAUGHAN             7 M                    5:31 
   13 LUCAS THOMPSON              7 M                    5:35 
   14 ELI FITCHEN-YOUNG           6 M                    5:38 
   15 SOFIA JIMENEZ               9 F SANTA CRUZ         5:39 
   16 HAVEN FINLEY                7 F SANTA CRUZ         5:42 
   17 REESE BLANCAS               6 M SANTA CLARA        5:54 
   18 MADDIE SHUMAN               8 F                    5:56 
   19 ASTER USHER                 7 F                    5:58 
   20 RUBY HOLMES                07 F                    6:03 
   21 MIA LINGENS                07 F SANTA CRUZ         6:03 
   22 AIDAN CURRY                 8 M SALINAS            6:19 
   23 GABBY TERESI                8 F                    6:19 
   24 ANDREW HASTINGS             4 M SOQUEL             6:21 
   25 LOGAN YOSHIDA              10 F                    6:22 
   26 PRESTON DIXON              10 M                    6:24 
   27 KATE BATDORF               05 F BELVEDERE TIBUR    6:27 
   28 HADASSAH COHEN              5 F                    6:28 
   29 MARLON LIPMAN               5 M                    6:36 
   30 CHLOE CHIPMAN              10 F                    6:37 
   31 BAILEY LENINGTON            9 F                    6:39 
   32 GABBY MUNRO                 5 F                    6:40 
   33 RUBY HOWARD                12 F                    6:44 
   34 OLIVIA JESSUP-ANGER         6 F                    6:46 
   35 ELLA MUNRO                  8 F                    6:50 
   36 NOAH SOLANO                 5 M                    6:55 
   37 ANN WATSON                    F SANTA CRUZ         6:55 
   38 ISABELLE GRAFF              6 F                    6:56 
   39 GRACE GRAFF                 6 F                    6:58 
   40 BLAKE DIXON                 8 M                    6:59 
   41 SOFIE TERESI                9 F                    7:00 
   42 BRONTE USHER                7 F                    7:05 
   43 RILEY HUBISZ                5 M                    7:06 
   44 CHLOE NGUYEN               10 F                    7:07 
   45 OZZIE HOFFMAN-FRIEDE        5 M                    7:08 
   46 MARCO JIMENEZ               6 M SANTA CRUZ         7:10 
   47 MIM WOLCOTT                 9 F                    7:11 
   48 SOPHIE ARNOLD               4 F                    7:11 
   49 JOSHUA MOCK                 5 M                    7:13 
   50 BRIANA CARRASCO             9 F MARINA             7:13 
   51 CASEY MILLER                6 M PORTLAND           7:23 
   52 CAYDEN KEWISH               5 M                    7:25 
   53 PHOENIX LUGO                5 M                    7:27 
   54 NOLAN FRINK                 6 M SANTA CRUZ         7:29 
   55 GEORGE OWEN FITCHEN-YOUNG   4 M                    7:34 
   56 SETH LINGENS                4 M SANTA CRUZ         7:41 
   57 MADELINE CLAWSON           11 F                    7:45 
   58 JACK MCCAHILL               4 M                    7:47 
   59 LUCY ENDERT-TATUM           5 F SANTA CRUZ         7:48 
   60 TANNER WEISS                5 M                    7:53 
   61 REESE WEISS                 5 F                    7:55 
   62 DYLAN HOFFMAN-FRIEDE        5 F                    7:55 
   63 SABRINA TIMKO               7 F                    7:56 
   64 ALYSSA HOLMES               7 F                    7:56 
   65 DIANE HOLMES               42 F                    8:14 
   66 SOPHIA HOLMES               9 F                    8:15 
   67 ALAN NGUYEN                 6 M                    8:30 
   68 LAUREN WAGNER               7 F FOLSOM             8:32 
   69 HEATHER MUNRO              10 F                    8:59 
   70 CARSON COOK                 9 M SANTA CRUZ         9:04 
   71 HILDA FERNANDEZ            38 F                    9:08 
   72 JACK BARNUM                 4 M                    9:12 
   73 MAXWELL BARNUM              7 M                    9:16 
   74 EMMA ESCOBAR                4 F                    9:39 
   75 NITZI COHEN                 3 F                    9:51 
   76 ZOE RAINBOLT                3 F                   10:04 
   77 EVAN ESCOBAR                4 M                   10:21 
   78 CHUCK WYNN                  5 M                   10:26 
   79 GRIFFIN STEELY              4 M SANTA CRUZ        11:06 
   80 LUCY OLIPHANT               2 F                   11:23 
   81 SUSANNA ROS CLAWSON         7 F                   11:32 
   82 LAUREN DIXON                5 M                   11:52 
   83 # 1411 UNKNOWN                M                   11:55 
   84 RYAN MILLER                 3 M SOQUEL            11:58 
   85 AIDEN GREENSON              4 M                   12:59 
   86 LOGAN GREENSON              2 M                   15:49 

Search Our Site

Newsletter

We won't sell your info or spam you. Promise :)

Local Weather

Partly Cloudy

60°F

Santa Cruz, CA

Partly Cloudy

  • 15 Nov 2018

    Partly Cloudy 69°F 42°F

  • 16 Nov 2018

    Mostly Sunny 67°F 42°F