Race Results 2015

Santa Cruz Firecracker 10-K & 5-K

@ Santa Cruz, CA

July 4, 2015

5-K OVERALL RESULTS

10-K OVERALL RESULTS

5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

5-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

10-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

KIDS 1-K RESULTS

5-K Results

      DIV PL                                                     PACE
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                AGE S TOWN            TIME    /MILE
===== ======== =================== === = =============== ======= =====
    1   1/12   JAY THOMSON         35 M SANTA CRUZ        16:01  5:10 
    2   1/8    BRETT GOTCHER       30 M APTOS             16:02  5:10 
    3   1/11   JOHN RATLIFF        15 M SANTA CRUZ        16:20  5:16 
    4   1/9    JAKE PETRALIA       29 M CHAPEL HILL       16:29  5:19 
    5   2/11   JUAN GUTIERREZ      16 M HOLLISTER         16:44  5:24 
    6   3/11   JESSE MALTESE       18 M SANTA CRUZ        16:54  5:27 
    7   2/8    SCOTT MCCONVILLE    31 M APTOS             16:57  5:28 
    8   4/11   MATTHEW BENNETT     15 M SUNNYVALE         17:10  5:32 
    9   1/16   CATE RATLIFF        16 F SANTA CRUZ        17:12  5:33 
   10   5/11   ANTHONY HUDSON      16 M MTN HOUSE         17:17  5:34 
   11   2/9    MITCHELL PFYL       26 M BOULDER CREEK     17:57  5:47 
   12   1/20   KEVAN CHU           46 M SANTA CRUZ        18:12  5:52 
   13   1/16   MARY MALETA         30 F SANTA CRUZ        18:37  6:00 
   14   1/3    WILL LAWRENCE       21 M COLUMBIA CITY     18:45  6:02 
   15   3/8    BRIAN MORENO        34 M RIO DEL MAR       19:07  6:09 
   16   2/20   VINCENT OBERST      49 M WATSONVILLE       19:28  6:16 
   17   2/16   SAMANTHA GROHE      16 F SANFORD           19:44  6:21 
   18   1/27   MARGARET FAHL       40 F APTOS             19:56  6:25 
   19   2/12   MICHAEL CAMERON     36 M MINNEAPOLIS       20:12  6:30 
   20   1/9    DANNY SHEN          53 M SANTA CRUZ        20:13  6:31 
   21   1/23   MICHELLE KERN       51 F APTOS             20:16  6:32 
   22   2/9    DAVID DELUCCHI      53 M APTOS             20:16  6:32 
   23   1/23   AUDREY REED         11 F MORGAN HILL       20:22  6:34 
   24   4/8    STEVE DOINIDIS      31 M SOQUEL            20:23  6:34 
   25   5/8    PATRICK DRAEGER     31 M SANTA CRUZ        20:26  6:35 
   26   3/16   OLIVIA GROHE        16 F SANFORD           20:39  6:39 
   27   3/12   RYAN MAEDA          39 M SALINAS           20:40  6:40 
   28   3/9    BRIAN MITCHLER      52 M SANTA CRUZ        20:46  6:41 
   29   1/17   MARGOT RIDOUT       38 F SANTA CRUZ        20:57  6:45 
   30   3/9    DARREN TAGGART      26 M SO. SAN FRANCIS   21:04  6:47 
   31   6/8    JOE FOSTER          33 M WATSONVILLE       21:08  6:48 
   32   3/20   KURT KRISMAN        49 M APTOS             21:44  7:00 
   33   1/5    ARTURO RODRIGUEZ    65 M SANTA CRUZ        21:49  7:02 
   34   4/16   GRACE BROCK         15 F SCOTTS VALLEY     21:49  7:02 
   35   5/16   SOPHIA ZACHAU       13 F FELTON            21:50  7:02 
   36   4/12   NATHAN HORTON       37 M SANTA CRUZ        21:54  7:03 
   37   1/6    JONATHON BENNETT    59 M                   21:56  7:04 
   38   1/9    JOSH RIDOUT         43 M CORTE MADERA      21:57  7:04 
   39   1/28   RIGO GONZALES       10 M SAN JOSE          22:05  7:07 
   40   2/28   SCOTT PRAMUK        12 M SANTA CRUZ        22:05  7:07 
   41   5/12   GREG WIMP           38 M SCOTTS VALLEY     22:27  7:14 
   42   4/20   JOHN MARQUEZ        45 M WATSONVILLE       22:38  7:17 
   43   3/28   JACOB PAPPAS        11 M SANTA CRUZ        22:53  7:22 
   44   4/28   TREVOR RUGGERI      12 M SANTA CRUZ        22:55  7:23 
   45   4/9    BRIAN WIENS         50 M HALF MOON BAY     22:59  7:24 
   46   1/18   BROOKLYN GREENE     49 F MOUNTAIN VIEW     23:00  7:25 
   47   2/9    ADRIAN HOWARD       40 M SANTA CRUZ        23:08  7:27 
   48   1/8    KRISTEN HOLLIGAN    28 F                   23:09  7:28 
   49   2/27   KRISTEN MARTIN      41 F SANTA CRUZ        23:17  7:30 
   50   3/27   DIANE UYEDA         44 F CAPITOLA          23:19  7:30 
   51   5/9    PAUL EDWARDS        50 M SANTA CRUZ        23:20  7:31 
   52   5/28   PATRICK GOODRICH    12 M SCOTTS VALLEY     23:33  7:35 
   53   2/6    VINCE MARQUEZ       57 M PITTSBURG         23:42  7:38 
   54   1/6    JOHN HOFACRE        63 M CAPITOLA          23:51  7:41 
   55   6/28   COLIN RASMUSSEN     12 M SANTA CRUZ        23:52  7:41 
   56   2/3    GEORGE RIVERA       24 M WATSONVILLE       23:59  7:44 
   57   4/9    THOMAS GELDER       28 M SANTA CRUZ        24:01  7:44 
   58   2/17   GINA OLIVAREZ       36 F WATSONVILLE       24:14  7:48 
   59   5/20   DEAN HOLLOWAY       45 M DANVILLE          24:20  7:50 
   60   6/20   ERIC GONZALES       48 M SAN JOSE          24:30  7:54 
   61   1/14   KATHLEEN TONER      55 F BONNY DOON        24:33  7:54 
   62   2/6    JOHN KANE           62 M WATSONVILLE       24:37  7:56 
   63   7/28   TYLER MARINI        10 M SANTA CRUZ        24:40  7:57 
   64   8/28   GABRIEL ZAMORA      12 M SANTA CRUZ        25:15  8:08 
   65   2/8    ADELA VESTBERG      25 F SUNNYVALE         25:17  8:09 
   66   3/6    RON TAYLOR          64 M FELTON            25:21  8:10 
   67   4/27   HEIDI MARINI        40 F SANTA CRUZ        25:23  8:10 
   68   9/28   CAMERON MORRIS      12 M CARLSBAD          25:26  8:12 
   69   1/4    LOURDES BIGAS       63 F SOQUEL            25:27  8:12 
   70   7/20   GIVONNI GARCIA      47 M WATSONVILLE       25:27  8:12 
   71   6/11   MARCUS DAVIDSON     14 M SANTA CRUZ        25:29  8:12 
   72   7/11   ROBERT MADULICH     14 M SANTA CRUZ        25:31  8:13 
   73   5/9    RICHARD SCHAPER     29 M SAN JOSE          25:38  8:15 
   74   3/17   BREANNE SCHRADER    35 F SCOTTS VALLEY     25:52  8:20 
   75   2/16   NIKKI BRANDT        31 F SANTA CRUZ        25:52  8:20 
   76   2/14   LIZ HILTZ           57 F APTOS             25:57  8:22 
   77   6/16   MACKENZIE BLEDNICK  13 F SANTA CRUZ        25:57  8:22 
   78  10/28   KAI WILDBERGER       9 M BEN LOMOND        25:58  8:22 
   79          JULIE ZERUEKH          F SCOTTS VALLEY     26:02  8:23 
   80   1/10   ROSE HERNANDEZ      19 F CONCORD           26:02  8:23 
   81   2/23   RACHEL PEREZ        12 F WATSONVILLE       26:07  8:25 
   82   3/23   JULIA MOORE         11 F SANTA CRUZ        26:09  8:25 
   83  11/28   NICHOLAS MARINI     12 M SANTA CRUZ        26:16  8:27 
   84  12/28   MAX MACFARLAND      12 M SANTA CRUZ        26:19  8:29 
   85   2/23   JODI COLE           50 F                   26:32  8:33 
   86   8/20   ERIC COLE           48 M                   26:33  8:33 
   87   3/23   MARY CLAIRE MEIJER  53 F MOUNTAIN VIEW     26:40  8:35 
   88   3/3    KARSHAN SHARMA      23 M                   26:51  8:39 
   89  13/28   CARLOS MENDEZ SANT   9 M APTOS             27:01  8:42 
   90   6/12   CHRISTOPHER SCHRAD  36 M SCOTTS VALLEY     27:09  8:45 
   91   2/4    MARLENE CARNES      60 F APTOS             27:12  8:46 
   92   3/9    JORGE MENDEZ        41 M APTOS             27:15  8:47 
   93   4/6    OSCAR VIQUEZ        63 M SANTA CRUZ        27:16  8:47 
   94   1/12   OLOF HELLEN         71 M SOQUEL            27:22  8:49 
   95   3/14   STEPHANIE PAUL      57 F SCOTTS VALLEY     27:23  8:49 
   96   4/23   CAEOLYN BURNETT     12 F SCOTTS VALLEY     27:29  8:51 
   97  14/28   DAVID MOORE         08 M SANTA CRUZ        27:34  8:53 
   98   7/12   JOEL MONSERAT       36 M SCOTTS VALLEY     27:40  8:54 
   99   4/17   CLELIA GASIGLIA     36 F SCOTTS VALLEY     27:41  8:55 
  100   4/14   LISA KIRK           57 F SANTA CRUZ        27:41  8:55 
  101  15/28   COOPER KOENIG       12 M SANTA CRUZ        27:50  8:58 
  102   7/16   LILIA GONZALES      14 F SAN JOSE          27:50  8:58 
  103   4/9    JOHN COLLINS        41 M CAPITOLA          27:51  8:58 
  104   8/11   DEAN GUENTHER       15 M SANTA CRUZ        27:57  9:00 
  105   5/9    KEITH KOENIG        44 M SANTA CRUZ        27:58  9:00 
  106   2/18   HEIDI STAGNARO      45 F SANTA CRUZ        27:58  9:00 
  107   8/16   CAMMIE BROWN        13 F SANTA CRUZ        28:02  9:02 
  108   5/17   LISA KRIGSMAN       38 F APTOS             28:12  9:05 
  109   6/9    GARRETT WILSON      27 M SANTA CRUZ        28:14  9:06 
  110   9/20   STEVEN SWAIN        49 M PETALUMA          28:22  9:08 
  111  10/20   RAUL GARCIA         47 M                   28:24  9:09 
  112   3/16   JESSICA HASSANI     33 F SANTA CRUZ        28:26  9:09 
  113   4/16   CHARDONNAY BOGER    34 F SANTA CRUZ        28:26  9:10 
  114   7/9    HANS NIELSEN        28 M SAN FRANCISCO     28:28  9:10 
  115   5/27   DIANE MEALIFFE      41 F SANTA CRUZ        28:30  9:11 
  116   3/4    DORA GRINNELL       60 F SAN JOSE          28:30  9:11 
  117   2/12   JOSEPH BIGAS        72 M SOQUEL            28:30  9:11 
  118   8/12   SIBLEY SIMON        39 M SANTA CRUZ        28:31  9:11 
  119   5/16   NINA SIMON          33 F SANTA CRUZ        28:31  9:11 
  120  16/28   CATHERINE MORRIS    10 M CARLSBAD          28:32  9:11 
  121   5/23   CARA KELLY          10 F EL DORADO HILLS   28:34  9:12 
  122   6/17   CIMARRON NIX        36 F SANTA CRUZ        28:40  9:14 
  123   6/16   KARINA PONCE        33 F WATSONVILLE       28:50  9:17 
  124   6/27   THERESA PURPURI     43 F BEN LOMOND        28:53  9:18 
  125  11/20   PETER WILDBERGER    46 M BEN LOMOND        28:54  9:18 
  126  17/28   RYAN KINGSLEY        6 M SANTA CRUZ        28:58  9:20 
  127   3/12   GARY FISHBURN       70 M SAN JOSE          29:09  9:23 
  128  18/28   MARCOS MENDEZ SANT  11 M APTOS             29:18  9:26 
  129   4/23   KATHERINE BROWN     50 F SANTA CRUZ        29:24  9:28 
  130   7/17   AMBER HOWARD        39 F SANTA CRUZ        29:28  9:29 
  131   2/5    DAVE ROE            65 M SANTA CRUZ        29:28  9:29 
  132   6/23   HAVEN FINLEY         9 F SANTA CRUZ        29:30  9:30 
  133   7/27   MEGAN BURGESS       44 F SACRAMENTO        29:30  9:30 
  134   5/23   COLLEEN PRENTICE    51 F                   29:36  9:32 
  135   7/23   ASTER USHER          9 F SANTA CRUZ        29:46  9:35 
  136   8/27   HILARY BRYANT       43 F SANTA CRUZ        29:48  9:36 
  137  19/28   NATHANIEL GUILLORY   9 M SCOTTS VALLEY     29:57  9:39 
  138   8/23   LILY SCARR           9 F SCOTTS VALLEY     29:59  9:39 
  139   9/23   ZOE SOENEN           9 F SANTA CRUZ        30:03  9:41 
  140   5/14   KATHLEEN FERRARO    58 F SANTA CRUZ        30:04  9:41 
  141   3/8    FINN'S MOM CALDEIR  29 F                   30:04  9:41 
  142   9/27   ALEXANDRA PROCA     40 F SANTA CRUZ        30:05  9:41 
  143   6/23   CLAUDIA MACFARLAND  52 F SANTA CRUZ        30:09  9:43 
  144   7/8    ANDREW CASTEEN      31 M WATSONVILLE       30:11  9:43 
  145   7/16   LIZ LEWIN           34 F CAPITOLA          30:12  9:44 
  146  10/27   SATI LEAVITT-MOREN  41 F RIO DEL MAR       30:13  9:44 
  147          SAM MOORE              M SANTA CRUZ        30:17  9:45 
  148   6/9    RANDY DAWSON        43 M APTOS             30:33  9:50 
  149   8/17   WENDY DAWSON        39 F APTOS             30:34  9:51 
  150   8/16   JENNIFER FLANIKEN   31 F CAPITOLA          30:34  9:51 
  151   7/23   DOREEN RAMBKE-HART  51 F                   30:39  9:52 
  152   6/9    AL PEREZ            51 M                   30:44  9:54 
  153   3/18   LYDIA LOPEZ         46 F SANTA CRUZ        30:47  9:55 
  154  10/23   SYLVANA MARGOLUIS   11 F MIAMI             30:48  9:55 
  155  11/27   CHERYL MARGOLUIS    42 F MIAMI             30:52  9:56 
  156  12/27   JENNIFER DAODU      44 F SANTA CRUZ        30:58  9:58 
  157   4/8    ALISON ANDERSON     29 F SANTA CRUZ        31:00  9:59 
  158  20/28   CAYDEN KEWISH        7 M SANTA CRUZ        31:18 10:05 
  159   4/18   SHARI JOHNSON       45 F SANTA CRUZ        31:18 10:05 
  160  11/23   BAILEY LENINGTON    11 F SANTA CRUZ        31:21 10:06 
  161   8/23   SANDRA WALKER       51 F PARKER            31:23 10:06 
  162   9/23   APRIL MORELLI       54 F WATSONVILLE       31:27 10:08 
  163   9/17   JENNIFER MULLER     37 F APTOS             31:35 10:10 
  164   5/18   LARA LENINGTON      45 F SANTA CRUZ        31:41 10:12 
  165  21/28   NATE MCKEON          7 M SCOTTS VALLEY     31:58 10:18 
  166  13/27   KIM MCKEON          44 F SCOTTS VALLEY     31:58 10:18 
  167   9/16   CAMRYN SPILLER      15 F                   31:59 10:18 
  168  10/23   BEATA HOFACRE       51 F CAPITOLA          32:13 10:23 
  169   2/10   ALEIA TIPTON        22 F BEND              32:15 10:23 
  170   3/10   ALEIA TIPTON        22 F BEND              32:17 10:24 
  171  22/28   WESTON OW           11 M SANTA CRUZ        32:17 10:24 
  172   4/12   HUGH FOWLER         70 M SANTA CRUZ        32:18 10:24 
  173  10/17   ALAN THOMPSON       39 F SANTA CRUZ        32:41 10:31 
  174  12/20   GREG KLABEN         48 M SCOTTS VALLEY     32:41 10:32 
  175  14/27   HEATHER TYNAN       40 F APTOS             32:42 10:32 
  176   6/14   MICHELLE PLATO      56 F SAN JOSE          32:50 10:35 
  177   6/18   DENISE SEGAL        48 F FRESNO            32:52 10:35 
  178  23/28   NOAH LORENZ          7 M SCOTTS VALLEY     32:54 10:36 
  179   7/9    SCOTT LORENZ        41 M SCOTTS VALLEY     33:00 10:38 
  180   5/12   GEORGE RIDOUT       72 M NOVATO            33:17 10:43 
  181  24/28   OWEN POPE            9 M CAPITOLA          33:20 10:44 
  182   4/10   MARIA LOPEZ         23 F SANTA CRUZ        33:22 10:45 
  183   6/12   EARLE COUTANT       72 M SANTA CRUZ        33:22 10:45 
  184  12/23   KAISA DAVIDSON      11 F SANTA CRUZ        33:23 10:45 
  185  15/27   MONIKA DAVIDSON     44 F SANTA CRUZ        33:24 10:46 
  186   7/18   HEATHER RASMUSSEN   45 F SANTA CRUZ        33:25 10:46 
  187  25/28   CONNOR KELLY        12 M EL DORADO HILLS   33:27 10:46 
  188  10/16   JACKALYN VI         15 F SAN JOSE          33:41 10:51 
  189   8/9    SCOTT MORRIS        44 M CARLSBAD          33:41 10:51 
  190  13/20   CRISTEN MORRIS      45 M CARLSBAD          33:43 10:51 
  191   4/4    LORIE SCHWARTZ      60 F SANTA CRUZ        34:02 10:58 
  192  13/23   MACY NONEMACHER      8 F SOQUEL            34:13 11:01 
  193   9/12   MIKE NONEMACHER     39 M SOQUEL            34:13 11:01 
  194   8/18   DARCI MORRIS        49 F SANTA CRUZ        34:19 11:03 
  195   5/8    SHAE LYNN WATT      29 F PESCADERO         34:25 11:05 
  196  14/20   MARK SCARR          46 M SCOTTS VALLEY     34:25 11:05 
  197  14/23   EMILY SCARR          9 F SCOTTS VALLEY     34:26 11:05 
  198   9/16   VICTORIA NOBLES     32 F SANTA CRUZ        34:26 11:05 
  199  16/27   ROSELYNE SOTO       40 F SANTA CRUZ        34:32 11:07 
  200  11/23   ROSE MARTINEZ       51 F APTOS             34:32 11:07 
  201  17/27   MARNA SCARR         43 F SCOTTS VALLEY     34:35 11:08 
  202   5/10   JESSICA FELLER      22 F SAN JOSE          34:36 11:08 
  203   6/8    AGNES SCHAPER       25 F SAN JOSE          34:40 11:10 
  204   6/10   MARY MEDEIROS       21 F HOLLISTER         34:42 11:10 
  205   7/12   ROBERT HELLER       78 M SUNNYVALE         34:42 11:11 
  206  15/23   CHLOE CHIPMAN       12 F                   34:56 11:15 
  207  16/23   JOSEPHINE ASPROMON  10 F SANTA CRUZ        34:57 11:15 
  208   8/9    ALLAN SCHWADE       27 M SANTA CRUZ        34:59 11:16 
  209  18/27   DANIELA JAPPY       40 F SAN FRANCISCO     35:02 11:17 
  210   7/9    MARK WALKER         52 M PARKER            35:04 11:18 
  211   7/14   REBECCA SLAMA       59 F SUNNYVALE         35:07 11:18 
  212   9/18   NEYRA ROSA          47 F                   35:14 11:21 
  213   7/10   LILLIAN UNTI        19 F BOULDER CREEK     35:15 11:21 
  214   8/14   KERRY VERUTTI       59 F                   35:25 11:24 
  215   5/6    GARY KOHLER         62 M SOQUEL            35:40 11:29 
  216  10/18   LESLIE BARROW       48 F SANTA CRUZ        35:41 11:29 
  217  15/20   BRETT BARROW        48 M SANTA CRUZ        35:43 11:30 
  218  16/20   ORLANDO BELL        48 M SANTA CRUZ        35:45 11:31 
  219  19/27   MISSY FIEDLER       40 F SANTA CRUZ        35:54 11:33 
  220  11/16   JASMINE FIEDLER     13 F SANTA CRUZ        35:56 11:34 
  221  12/16   RACHEL RICE         16 F FREMONT           36:02 11:36 
  222  10/12   NICHOLAS ONEILL     37 M SANTA CRUZ        36:05 11:37 
  223  11/17   ARIEL GRAY          36 F CAPITOLA          36:10 11:39 
  224  11/12   STEVE GRAY          37 M CAPITOLA          36:12 11:39 
  225   1/3    PATTY FISHBURN      69 F SAN JOSE          36:21 11:42 
  226  12/23   MARIA RICE          54 F FREMONT           36:22 11:43 
  227   9/14   DEBORAH GIBBONS     57 F APTOS             36:25 11:44 
  228  12/12   JOHN FLANIKEN       39 M CAPITOLA          36:38 11:48 
  229  13/23   JANET BARBER        51 F SANTA CRUZ        36:44 11:50 
  230  13/16   MEAGHAN COYLE       16 F FRESNO            36:46 11:51 
  231   8/10   DELANEY COYLE       19 F FRESNO            36:47 11:51 
  232  11/18   LAUREN PEREZ        48 F                   36:54 11:53 
  233  17/20   MICHAEL USHER       46 M SANTA CRUZ        36:55 11:53 
  234  14/23   COLLEEN CORRIGAN    53 F CAPITOLA          36:57 11:54 
  235  14/16   DANIELLE SION       14 F SCOTTS VALLEY     37:09 11:58 
  236   2/3    BARBARA UCHIYAMA    65 F SAN JOSE          37:12 11:59 
  237  17/23   MIA LINGENS          9 F SANTA CRUZ        37:14 12:00 
  238  10/14   MARYSE POSTLEWAITE  59 F SANTA CRUZ        37:48 12:10 
  239  20/27   KATHERINE HORTON    44 F SANTA CRUZ        37:50 12:11 
  240   3/5    GEORGE RAGAN        66 M MARINA            37:58 12:13 
  241   9/11   CAMERON SNIDER      14 M FELTON            38:05 12:16 
  242   8/12   KENT MITCHELL       76 M PORTOLA VALLEY    38:09 12:17 
  243  12/17   JODY JESSUP-ANGER   39 F                   38:15 12:19 
  244  18/23   OLIVIA JESSUP-ANGE   8 F WAUWATOSA         38:19 12:20 
  245  12/18   SAMANTHA GARCIA     47 F WATSONVILLE       38:27 12:23 
  246  18/20   DANIEL GARCIA       48 M WATSONVILLE       38:29 12:23 
  247   4/5    NEAL COONERTY       69 M SANTA CRUZ        38:31 12:24 
  248  13/17   ALLISON ENDERT      37 F SANTA CRUZ        38:36 12:26 
  249  10/16   JULIANNE CLARK      33 F SANTA CRUZ        39:06 12:35 
  250  14/17   BONNIE JOY          38 F WATSONVILLE       39:14 12:38 
  251  19/23   KAYLA FIEDLER        9 F SANTA CRUZ        39:18 12:39 
  252   9/12   DAVID AMES          74 M WATSONVILLE       39:22 12:41 
  253   5/5    JEFF NEWKIRK        69 M SANTA CRUZ        39:26 12:42 
  254   9/10   VICTORIA NOLAZCO    24 F SOQUEL            39:29 12:43 
  255   9/9    NATHAN MITCHELL     25 M SOQUEL            39:32 12:44 
  256   1/5    MARCIE DEKKING      72 F SANTA CRUZ        39:37 12:45 
  257  15/23   ANN MARIE YAP       53 F SANTA CRUZ        39:38 12:46 
  258  26/28   KANE HUMECKY         6 M SANTA CRUZ        39:40 12:46 
  259  11/16   DIANA ZAMORA        31 F SANTA CRUZ        39:41 12:47 
  260  13/18   THERESA ROADES      49 F SANTA CRUZ        39:45 12:48 
  261  16/23   JULIE BURNETT       52 F SCOTTS VALLEY     39:47 12:49 
  262  14/18   JULIE CASTANEDA-HI  49 F SAN JUAN BAUTIS   39:50 12:50 
  263  17/23   JOYCE MEDEIROS      52 F HOLLISTER         39:57 12:52 
  264  21/27   CHERYL WINTERBURN   41 F CAPITOLA          39:58 12:52 
  265  22/27   KRISTEN SCHNITTGER  44 F WATSONVILLE       40:00 12:53 
  266  20/23   MAYA KINGSLEY        9 F SANTA CRUZ        40:08 12:55 
  267  23/27   CARRIE KINGSLEY     40 F SANTA CRUZ        40:10 12:56 
  268   7/8    LORENA LOPEZ        25 F SANTA CRUZ        40:48 13:08 
  269  15/16   OLIVIA HARTSHORN    16 F                   41:31 13:22 
  270   3/6    BRET WOOLDRIDGE     57 M BOULDER CREEK     41:40 13:25 
  271  10/12   JACK WOOLDRIDGE     85 M SANTA CRUZ        41:40 13:25 
  272  10/11   MAX GUENTHER        13 M SANTA CRUZ        42:08 13:34 
  273  16/16   HSUAN CHUANG        15 F SANTA CRUZ        42:18 13:37 
  274  15/18   DANIELLE KAMIAN     46 F SANTA CRUZ        42:19 13:38 
  275   4/6    ROBERT CULLEN       59 M SARATOGA          42:21 13:38 
  276  16/18   SUE MACMAHON        46 F SANTA CRUZ        42:24 13:39 
  277  11/11   SERGIO MACEDA       18 M SAN FRANCISCO     42:28 13:41 
  278  17/18   KATHARINE TEUSCHLE  45 F SANTA CRUZ        42:29 13:41 
  279   8/9    JEFF JAMES          51 M PLEASANTON        42:49 13:47 
  280   9/9    SHANE KELLY         41 M EL DORADO HILLS   44:18 14:16 
  281   5/6    BERT WRIGHT         58 M SAN JOSE          44:28 14:19 
  282          # 836 UNKNOWN          M                   44:47 14:25 
  283  15/17   CALE NONEMACHER     38 F SOQUEL            44:56 14:28 
  284  21/23   AMELIA NONEMACHER   10 F SOQUEL            45:00 14:29 
  285  19/20   JOSE SALAS          45 M SAN JOSE          45:07 14:32 
  286   3/3    DION FARQUHAR       68 F SANTA CRUZ        45:31 14:39 
  287  18/23   SYLVIA COYLE        54 F FRESNO            45:52 14:46 
  288  19/23   DEBBIE WRIGHT       54 F SAN JOSE          45:59 14:48 
  289  20/23   KERRY ADKINS        51 F CAMPBELL          46:30 14:58 
  290  16/17   RACHEL DEAN         38 F FELTON            46:55 15:06 
  291  27/28   EVAN SNIDER         12 M FELTON            47:05 15:10 
  292  24/27   KAREN ANDERSON      40 F FELTON            47:06 15:10 
  293   2/5    DOLLI LONG          70 F SCOTTS VALLEY     48:03 15:28 
  294  11/12   DANNY LONG          72 M                   48:04 15:29 
  295  17/17   MELISSA MACIEL      36 F EUREKA            48:10 15:30 
  296  12/16   ADRIANA RODONI      32 F APTOS             48:17 15:33 
  297   6/6    HOWARD BUTLER       61 M SANTA CRUZ        49:01 15:47 
  298  22/23   JOCELYN WEBBER      11 F SANTA CRUZ        49:08 15:49 
  299  25/27   TRICIA WEBBER       44 F SANTA CRUZ        49:21 15:53 
  300  26/27   CELINE BAKAN        40 F SANTA CLARA       50:19 16:12 
  301  21/23   LAURA JUNOD         51 F APTOS             50:20 16:12 
  302  22/23   MICHELE RIDGEWAY    54 F SANTA CRUZ        50:21 16:13 
  303  11/14   KAREN FOSTER        59 F SONORA            50:24 16:14 
  304   6/6    JEFF BENNETT        56 M SUNNYVALE         50:35 16:17 
  305  23/23   EMMA GUILLORY        4 F SCOTTS VALLEY     51:01 16:25 
  306  18/18   SUZI GUILLORY       46 F SCOTTS VALLEY     51:04 16:26 
  307  13/16   JESSIKA WILSON      31 F                   51:04 16:27 
  308  28/28   AUSTIN LONG          8 M                   51:07 16:28 
  309  12/14   KAREN PERRYWILSON   58 F SANTA CRUZ        51:19 16:31 
  310  27/27   JODI KELLY          40 F EL DORADO HILLS   51:43 16:39 
  311   3/5    THERESA MILLER      75 F SAN JOSE          52:39 16:57 
  312   4/5    DOROTHY REAGAN      80 F SANTA CLARA       53:49 17:20 
  313  20/20   KEN HORTON          47 M SANTA CRUZ        53:56 17:22 
  314  13/14   EVELYN CARESS       55 F SALINAS           54:21 17:30 
  315  14/16   LIZETTE ARZOLA      34 F LOS ANGELES       55:29 17:52 
  316   8/8    MANUEL LOPEZ        34 M LOS ANGELES       55:30 17:52 
  317  23/23   RENA MACDONELL      51 F FELTON            55:57 18:01 
  318  14/14   ROSEMARIE ESQUIBEL  59 F SANTA CLARA       56:13 18:06 
  319  15/16   SARAH ARNAZ         32 F SANTA CLARA       56:13 18:06 
  320   5/5    SHARON PRENTICE     76 F REDWOOD CITY      58:15 18:45 
  321   9/9    FRED MACDONELL      51 M FELTON            58:21 18:47 
  322  12/12   ALBY PRENTICE       77 M REDWOOD CITY      58:22 18:47 
  323  16/16   AUDREY MCDONALD     32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:55 20:35 
  324   8/8    CHRISTINA CAVA      26 F PARK CITY       1:06:16 21:20 
  325  10/10   MARIA CAVA          23 F PARK CITY       1:06:16 21:20 

10-K Results

      DIV PL                                                     PACE
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                AGE S TOWN            TIME    /MILE
===== ======== =================== === = =============== ======= =====
    1   1/15   PHILIP POMPEI       25 M LOS ALTOS         33:46  5:26 
    2   1/16   MILES MEIJER        18 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     35:51  5:47 
    3   2/16   LUC BOUCHARD        18 M SANTA CRUZ        35:53  5:47 
    4   3/16   TUCKER MEIJER       18 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     36:00  5:48 
    5   1/6    RAYMOND MEIJER      20 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     36:08  5:49 
    6   4/16   ALEX CONDOTTI       18 M SANTA CRUZ        36:10  5:50 
    7   2/15   DANIEL HOLLIGAN     29 M ENGLEWOOD         36:39  5:54 
    8   1/18   IVAN RODRIGUEZ      31 M WATSONVILLE       37:06  5:59 
    9   1/17   JOHN CHRISTOPHER    37 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     38:35  6:13 
   10   2/17   RYAN HOFFMAN        36 M SANTA CRUZ        38:55  6:16 
   11   2/18   AMARO HERNANDEZ     32 M SANTA MARIA       39:27  6:21 
   12   3/18   AMOS MERCIER        30 M SANTA CRUZ        39:31  6:22 
   13   4/18   KO IHARA            31 M SAN JOSE          39:34  6:22 
   14   1/26   SEAN CURRY          47 M SALINAS           39:38  6:23 
   15   1/17   JOSHUA YOUNGBLOOD   40 M SANTA CRUZ        39:44  6:24 
   16   1/23   JEFF SOARES         52 M APTOS             39:47  6:25 
   17   5/18   DAVID CARROLL       34 M CAMPBELL          39:51  6:25 
   18   3/15   CHRIS NESTLERODE    27 M SANTA CRUZ        40:06  6:28 
   19   1/27   JAVIER NARANJO      56 M SOQUEL            40:34  6:32 
   20   2/17   JOSEPH BISTRAIN     44 M CAPITOLA          40:53  6:35 
   21   3/17   JOHN BURTON         42 M SAN JOSE          41:15  6:39 
   22   1/9    MARIELLE FRIEDMAN   15 F SANTA CRUZ        41:16  6:39 
   23   1/19   ROBERT COYLE        60 M FRESNO            41:57  6:45 
   24   3/17   WAYNE MARTIN        35 M CAPITOLA          41:59  6:46 
   25   5/16   MAC HOLMES          16 M SANTA CRUZ        42:33  6:51 
   26   4/17   DAN WEISSMAN        35 M MILL VALLEY       42:46  6:53 
   27   4/15   JAKE CHAPNICK       28 M SAN FRANCISCO     42:46  6:53 
   28   2/26   ED ACOSTA           46 M WATSONVILLE       43:08  6:57 
   29   3/26   SCOTT BANG          47 M CAMPBELL          43:27  7:00 
   30   6/18   ANDREW WILLS        32 M SUNNYVALE         43:52  7:04 
   31   1/13   ANDREA ONEI ONEILL  36 F SANTA CRUZ        43:56  7:05 
   32   2/23   JOSEPH MILBURN      50 M CAPITOLA          44:11  7:07 
   33   2/13   CRISTINA SCHWARTZ   37 F SAN JOSE          44:19  7:08 
   34   2/27   DAVID ROMERO        56 M SAN JOSE          44:29  7:10 
   35   1/20   EMILY FRIEDMAN      42 F APTOS             44:33  7:11 
   36   2/9    GABRIELLE RINNE     18 F TRUCKEE           44:35  7:11 
   37   6/16   RYAN CHEN           16 M SAN JOSE          44:49  7:13 
   38   4/17   CASTEN RIEPLING     41 M SOQUEL            45:19  7:18 
   39   7/18   JAMES FRANEY        31 M VALLEY SPRINGS    45:23  7:19 
   40   1/24   KIM MYGATT          49 F CAMPBELL          45:28  7:19 
   41   2/6    JORDAN CARESS       20 M SALINAS           45:34  7:20 
   42   1/11   JAMIE WEST          21 F OCEANSIDE         45:35  7:21 
   43   3/27   RICK FERRELL        56 M APTOS             45:46  7:22 
   44   2/20   SHOSHANAH ORZECH    42 F SANTA CRUZ        45:47  7:23 
   45   4/26   JOHN GUILLORY       47 M SCOTTS VALLEY     45:52  7:23 
   46   5/26   CARL ROTH           45 M SANTA CRUZ        45:52  7:23 
   47   5/15   GERALD YEUNG        29 M SAN JOSE          46:16  7:27 
   48   3/13   TIFFANY VERBICA     39 F SANTA CRUZ        46:24  7:28 
   49   6/15   JUSTIN RICE         27 M FREMONT           46:36  7:30 
   50   7/16   BEAU BAIOCCHI       17 M CAPITOLA          46:53  7:33 
   51   1/19   KRISTEN VAN ZWEEDE  33 F CONCORD           46:54  7:33 
   52   3/9    REINA GARCIA        14 F SANTA CRUZ        47:03  7:35 
   53   4/9    LILA ROAKE          14 F SANTA CRUZ        47:04  7:35 
   54   8/18   ALEJANDRO AGUILA    34 M SANTA CRUZ        47:10  7:36 
   55   8/16   MATTHEW ROBINSON    17 M SCOTTS VALLEY     47:31  7:39 
   56   7/15   XICAYAN POSADAS     29 M SAN JOSE          47:36  7:40 
   57   5/17   ABDON RODRIGUEZ     37 M WATSONVILLE       47:46  7:42 
   58   4/27   TONY SCURICH        55 M ROYAL OAKS        47:54  7:43 
   59   8/15   JONATHAN CHRISP     29 M SAN FRANCISCO     48:07  7:45 
   60   9/18   PETER WILSON        30 M MENLO PARK        48:15  7:46 
   61  10/18   DIEGO JARA          30 M SANTA CRUZ        48:16  7:47 
   62   5/27   RICHARD ROBINSON    57 M SANTA CRUZ        48:23  7:48 
   63   5/17   PAUL KRAUSE         40 M SCOTTS VALLEY     48:30  7:49 
   64   2/19   WILLIAM MENCHINE    60 M SANTA CRUZ        48:34  7:49 
   65   1/12   KARL BANE           67 M LA HONDA          48:36  7:50 
   66   6/27   TOM DARBONNE        55 M SANTA CRUZ        48:44  7:51 
   67   9/15   MARTIN KESSLER      28 M                   48:48  7:52 
   68   5/9    ERIKA ESCALONA      16 F WATSONVILLE       48:52  7:52 
   69   2/24   KIM THOMAS          49 F SANTA CRUZ        48:55  7:53 
   70   3/6    NATHAN VANDERHOOF   21 M FRESNO            49:00  7:54 
   71   3/24   JANA MCKEE          49 F SANTA BARBARA     49:01  7:54 
   72   4/24   SUSAN THOMAS        45 F APTOS             49:03  7:54 
   73   3/20   STELLA CAREY        43 F FELTON            49:08  7:55 
   74   6/17   GRAHAM KING         38 M APTOS             49:09  7:55 
   75  10/15   DAVID ROBINSON      25 M SANTA CRUZ        49:20  7:57 
   76   7/17   JONATHAN FORTNEY    38 M SANTA CRUZ        49:23  7:57 
   77   6/17   CHRIS WAGNER        44 M FOLSOM            49:24  7:57 
   78   3/23   MARK JENKINS        51 M                   49:27  7:58 
   79   7/27   HANS LEUTHOLD       55 M SANTA CRUZ        49:41  8:00 
   80   3/19   DAN ANDERSON        63 M UNION CITY        49:46  8:01 
   81   8/27   SIAMAK BAGHERI      56 M PLEASANT HILL     49:50  8:02 
   82   5/24   CATHY PHILIPOVITCH  47 F SANTA CRUZ        49:51  8:02 
   83   2/12   BREESE WHITE        67 M APTOS             49:55  8:02 
   84   9/27   DAN ASPROMONTE      59 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:56  8:03 
   85  11/18   TREVOR WILLIAMS     30 M                   50:06  8:04 
   86  10/27   MIKE RIORDAN        59 M SAN JOSE          50:11  8:05 
   87   4/19   MURRAY LEWIS        63 M BEN LOMOND        50:39  8:09 
   88          # 368 UNKNOWN          M                   50:44  8:10 
   89   8/17   SHANE VANDERVEEN    36 M CAPITOLA          50:46  8:11 
   90   1/14   SILVIA DURRUTHY DU  27 F PALO ALTO         50:46  8:11 
   91   4/13   GRACE ST. CLAIR     35 F SANTA CRUZ        50:47  8:11 
   92   7/17   GREG SAVIDGE        41 M SAN FRANCISCO     50:50  8:11 
   93   9/16   MILES SHAPLEIGH     15 M SANTA CRUZ        50:53  8:12 
   94   5/13   CHRISTINA HARI      35 F APTOS             51:01  8:13 
   95   6/26   JEFFREY DAVIDSON    46 M SANTA CRUZ        51:19  8:16 
   96   7/26   JOSH MADER          48 M SANTA CRUZ        51:20  8:16 
   97  11/27   PAUL HOPKINSON      56 M HALIFAX           51:21  8:16 
   98  12/18   GREGORY BOWERS      32 M SANTA CRUZ        51:48  8:21 
   99   2/11   CHRISTINA ROBINSON  19 F SANTA CRUZ        51:52  8:21 
  100  12/27   SCOTT GOODRICH      55 M SCOTTS VALLEY     51:53  8:21 
  101   4/23   TOM JACOBSON        53 M BEN LOMOND        51:57  8:22 
  102   5/23   AARON FERRUCCI      50 M                   52:00  8:23 
  103   5/19   KAL KLASS           60 M SEATTLE           52:00  8:23 
  104   8/26   MIKE HOLMES         49 M                   52:06  8:24 
  105   4/20   TRACY OLSON         40 F BELMONT           52:07  8:24 
  106   2/14   HELENA GRUNWALD     25 F                   52:28  8:27 
  107   9/17   FRANCISCO BARBA     36 M WATSONVILLE       52:30  8:27 
  108   6/23   DAVID CARESS        53 M SALINAS           52:33  8:28 
  109   9/26   WILLIAM ADKISSON    45 M SANTA CRUZ        52:40  8:29 
  110   8/17   RYAN PETERS         42 M SANTA CRUZ        52:59  8:32 
  111  10/17   JAKE FINLEY         38 M SANTA CRUZ        53:03  8:33 
  112  10/26   TOM RINNE           48 M TRUCKEE           53:05  8:33 
  113  11/17   JEFF DES JARLAIS    35 M LOS GATOS         53:06  8:33 
  114   6/19   DEREK DALEY         60 M LOS GATOS         53:10  8:34 
  115   3/14   LINDSEY HOLLAND     27 F PALO ALTO         53:15  8:35 
  116   3/12   DAVID ZACHARIAS     67 M MERCED            53:21  8:35 
  117   1/15   CATHERINE FRYE      54 F CAMPBELL          53:22  8:36 
  118   1/2    CROSBY SOENEN       11 M SANTA CRUZ        53:23  8:36 
  119   6/24   RAQUEL PEASLEY      45 F SAN CARLOS        53:25  8:36 
  120  10/16   JACOB PARRY         16 M SCOTTS VALLEY     53:29  8:37 
  121   1/7    KATELYN CHU         12 F                   53:42  8:39 
  122   7/24   JENNIFER HOPKINSON  48 F HALIFAX           53:43  8:39 
  123   3/11   JANNA WILLIAMS      19 F                   53:43  8:39 
  124   4/6    COLEMAN GARVER      22 M SANTA CRUZ        53:44  8:39 
  125  13/27   BOB GARNER          57 M SANTA CRUZ        53:50  8:40 
  126   4/12   ALEXANDER GAGUINE   65 M SANTA CRUZ        53:56  8:41 
  127   2/19   CASSANDRA HOFMAN    33 F SANTA CRUZ        53:59  8:42 
  128   3/19   HALEY CLENDON       32 F BEN LOMOND        54:05  8:43 
  129   9/17   ANDY HARTMANN       41 M SANTA CRUZ        54:14  8:44 
  130  14/27   WALLACE BUTTRICK    59 M PARK CITY         54:18  8:45 
  131   2/15   LIZ DEVITT          54 F APTOS             54:18  8:45 
  132  11/16   EVAN WOLCOTT        13 M SANTA CRUZ        54:36  8:48 
  133          # 343 UNKNOWN          M                   54:38  8:48 
  134   7/23   LEO CUNNINGHAM      54 M LOS GATOS         54:39  8:48 
  135   2/2    IAN FERRUCCI        12 M                   54:41  8:49 
  136  10/17   ALEX GLUZMAN        40 M CAMPBELL          54:44  8:49 
  137   6/13   LYDIA LIM           39 F MOUNTAIN VIEW     54:44  8:49 
  138   5/6    HENRY JR. MONTES    24 M APTOS             54:47  8:49 
  139   7/19   CHARLIE VERUTTI     64 M                   55:03  8:52 
  140   3/15   CONNIE SANCHEZ      50 F FELTON            55:21  8:55 
  141   1/13   SUE ELLEN GALES     59 F SANTA CRUZ        55:31  8:56 
  142  11/17   CHRISTOPHER WILLET  44 M SANTA CRUZ        55:34  8:57 
  143  12/16   LALU GONZALEZ       14 M APTOS             55:34  8:57 
  144   8/23   HENRY MONTES        50 M APTOS             55:36  8:57 
  145   8/24   ALISSA POWELL       46 F SANTA CRUZ        55:55  9:00 
  146   9/24   ALISON KEMP         48 F LOS ALTOS         56:10  9:03 
  147   9/23   MIKE KEMP           51 M LOS ALTOS         56:10  9:03 
  148   2/13   SUSAN TIERNEY       55 F SAN JOSE          56:19  9:04 
  149   4/15   LISA PIEDISCALZI    51 F SANTA CRUZ        56:21  9:04 
  150  15/27   CHRISTOPHER LUTZ    55 M SANTA CRUZ        56:22  9:05 
  151  11/26   EVAN FRINK          47 M SANTA CRUZ        56:32  9:06 
  152  12/26   DARREN REYES        45 M ROHNERT PARK      56:33  9:06 
  153   3/13   RITA HELEN LUMSDEN  57 F MONTEREY          56:34  9:07 
  154  16/27   MANUEL QUIROZ       56 M                   56:38  9:07 
  155   8/19   DOUG ROSENER        60 M SANTA CRUZ        56:42  9:08 
  156   1/11   PATRICIA LASALLE    62 F DUBLIN            56:42  9:08 
  157   5/15   CORINNE BECK        54 F SUNNYVALE         56:53  9:10 
  158  17/27   DENNIS GAGNE        57 M SCOTTS VALLEY     56:57  9:10 
  159   6/15   BARBARA CHOI        50 F SANTA CRUZ        57:06  9:12 
  160   5/20   JILL SOENEN         41 F SANTA CRUZ        57:13  9:13 
  161  13/26   KAZ SHAIKH          45 M                   57:17  9:14 
  162   7/13   ALLISON BIRKHEAD    38 F DAVENPORT         57:22  9:14 
  163   6/20   LEIGHANN WORK       41 F SANTA CRUZ        57:23  9:15 
  164  12/17   ROBERT KIRCHENBAUE  40 M SANTA CRUZ        57:28  9:15 
  165   7/20   JENNIFER LINGENS    40 F SANTA CRUZ        57:43  9:18 
  166   4/13   SHARRON REISS-MILL  56 F LOS GATOS         57:48  9:19 
  167   4/19   JESS GRAVES         34 F SANTA CRUZ        57:51  9:19 
  168  12/17   ALI LUNA            37 M                   57:51  9:19 
  169   6/6    STEPHEN OHLSEN      21 M SANTA CRUZ        57:52  9:19 
  170  10/24   SUSAN BARON         48 F SANTA CRUZ        58:00  9:20 
  171   9/19   RICH LARSON         64 M SANTA CRUZ        58:12  9:22 
  172  11/15   NEIL THANEDAR       27 M SAN FRANCISCO     58:13  9:23 
  173  13/18   SAMUEL SHIELDS      33 M APTOS             58:19  9:23 
  174  14/26   JOHN CLEMENTS       48 M APTOS             58:35  9:26 
  175   7/15   LIZ SANDERS         51 F SANTA CRUZ        58:41  9:27 
  176   4/11   KATHRYN ATTEMA      21 F SANTA CRUZ        58:52  9:29 
  177   5/19   MYRIAM COHEN        34 F SANTA CRUZ        58:52  9:29 
  178  18/27   TRACY ADAM CHILDS   59 M APTOS             58:53  9:29 
  179  15/26   GLENN GOODRICH      47 M PACIFIC GROVE     58:53  9:29 
  180  10/23   BRYN YOUNG          52 M APTOS             58:58  9:30 
  181  14/18   MICHELLE LAKE       30 M SANTA CRUZ        58:59  9:30 
  182   4/14   KATRINA VANACHBERG  28 F SANTA CRUZ        59:00  9:30 
  183   8/15   AMANDA CROSBIE      51 F SAN JOSE          59:00  9:30 
  184  11/23   DAVID CROSBIE       51 M SAN JOSE          59:00  9:30 
  185   5/12   OSCAR ANDRADE       65 M SANTA CRUZ        59:03  9:31 
  186   8/13   GINNY SONG          36 F PACIFIC PALISAD   59:04  9:31 
  187  12/23   JOACHIM LIMBURG     54 M CAMPBELL          59:05  9:31 
  188   8/20   IRENE ESPINOZA      42 F BAKERSFIELD       59:13  9:32 
  189  19/27   DAVID BERRY         58 M LADERA RANCH      59:16  9:33 
  190  10/19   DAVID DREYFUSS      60 M                   59:21  9:34 
  191   9/20   LORENA ELOI ELOISA  40 F SAN JOSE          59:22  9:34 
  192  13/23   DAVID RICE          53 M FREMONT           59:26  9:34 
  193  15/18   JOE ARNAZ           32 M SANTA CLARA       59:32  9:35 
  194   2/7    JADEN MOORE         12 F SANTA CRUZ        59:39  9:36 
  195   3/7    MAYA MOORE          11 F SANTA CRUZ        59:39  9:36 
  196  11/19   BUDDY HUTCHINS      61 M SCOTTS VALLEY     59:49  9:38 
  197   9/13   SARAH COLLIER       35 F BEN LOMOND      1:00:01  9:40 
  198   6/19   MAI SALAS           34 F SAN JOSE        1:00:02  9:40 
  199  14/23   JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLI  51 M SUNNYVALE       1:00:21  9:43 
  200  20/27   DANIEL RUIZ         55 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:23  9:43 
  201  13/17   BILL LAPCEVIC       37 M SARATOGA        1:00:32  9:45 
  202   2/11   LYNN SANDERS        61 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:37  9:46 
  203   7/19   SHEMEIKA FOX        34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:38  9:46 
  204   1/2    MAURI FOX           67 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:42  9:47 
  205  13/17   MIKE KASPAR         44 M CAMPBELL        1:00:42  9:47 
  206  10/20   LEANNE HILL         41 F PLEASANTON      1:00:57  9:49 
  207  14/17   WAYNE MC            43 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:58  9:49 
  208  21/27   KEN WHITING         59 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:02  9:50 
  209   6/9    MADELEINE GAYRAUD   16 F SAN JOSE        1:01:07  9:51 
  210   5/11   MADISON DARBONNE    20 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:15  9:52 
  211  11/20   DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLEN  41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:16  9:52 
  212   6/11   KAYLA BAUMGARDNER   24 F CARNELIAN BAY   1:01:19  9:53 
  213  14/17   SIMON RAY           39 M CARNELIAN BAY   1:01:19  9:53 
  214   5/14   RENAE LOGSTON       29 F WATSONVILLE     1:01:23  9:53 
  215  22/27   SERGIO MENDOZA      59 M SAN FRANCISCO   1:01:24  9:53 
  216  15/23   DOUGLAS CLARK       52 M SARATOGA        1:01:33  9:55 
  217  12/15   NICHOLAS SALTZMAN   25 M BOSTON          1:01:36  9:55 
  218  16/26   MATHEW BYERS        48 M FRESNO          1:01:40  9:56 
  219  17/26   BJ SNIDER           48 M FELTON          1:01:40  9:56 
  220  13/16   WILLIAM LENINGTON   13 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:42  9:56 
  221  11/24   SUSAN SPENCER       45 F FRESNO          1:01:48  9:57 
  222  18/26   KIRK LENINGTON      45 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:52  9:58 
  223  12/20   JENNIE HARMS        40 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:58  9:59 
  224   9/15   CHIE KAWAHARA       51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:01  9:59 
  225  16/23   DAVID CHEN          51 M PORT COSTA      1:02:06 10:00 
  226  12/24   KATHERINE LAESSIG   48 F WASHINGTON      1:02:15 10:01 
  227  19/26   MARKUS HUTANK       48 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:15 10:01 
  228   6/12   ALAN SPEIDEL        65 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:18 10:02 
  229  16/18   ALEXANDER SHIELDS   34 M CARMEL          1:02:21 10:03 
  230   6/14   CARLEY GALASSO      28 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:02:30 10:04 
  231   4/7    RUBY HOLMES         09 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:31 10:04 
  232  20/26   BILL HOLMES         46 M                 1:02:37 10:05 
  233   7/12   NORBERT NEUMANN     65 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:48 10:07 
  234  13/15   TIERNAN STILL       27 M APTOS           1:03:13 10:11 
  235   7/14   NINA TURK           29 F APTOS           1:03:16 10:11 
  236  13/24   KIM NGUYEN          46 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:16 10:11 
  237  15/17   DAVE VAN TASSELL    38 M SAN JOSE        1:03:16 10:11 
  238   5/7    MIKAYLA LOMBROZO    09 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:25 10:13 
  239  10/13   ANDREA SOLANO       36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:35 10:14 
  240   8/19   MALLORIE SUMMERVIL  31 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:37 10:15 
  241  14/24   FARNAZ NOORI        48 F PLEASANT HILL   1:03:37 10:15 
  242   8/14   MICHELLE PETRONI    26 F SAN CARLOS      1:03:38 10:15 
  243   9/14   JENNA SALGADO       26 F SAN CARLOS      1:03:39 10:15 
  244  11/13   SUSANNE MCGRAW      38 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:52 10:17 
  245  21/26   BERNARD MCGRAW      45 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:52 10:17 
  246  17/23   CHRISTOPHER OHLSEN  50 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:53 10:17 
  247  12/19   STEPHEN BAIOCCHI    63 M CAPITOLA        1:03:57 10:18 
  248  22/26   KARL PHILIPOVITCH   46 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:03 10:19 
  249  13/19   DON KIENTZY         64 M MORGAN HILL     1:04:13 10:21 
  250   9/19   ANNA FRANEY         30 F VALLEY SPRINGS  1:04:26 10:23 
  251  18/23   STUART EASSON       52 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:27 10:23 
  252  19/23   MICHAEL WALTERS     54 M SAN JOSE        1:04:33 10:24 
  253  23/26   WES SEGAL           47 M FRESNO          1:04:39 10:25 
  254  10/14   MARIAN KAUFMAN      25 F SAVANNAH        1:05:00 10:28 
  255   7/9    ISABELLA LAMBROZO   13 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:19 10:31 
  256   5/13   ELIZABETH PABON     55 F SAN PABLO       1:05:23 10:32 
  257  24/26   THOMAS TOMLINSON    48 M SAN JOSE        1:05:25 10:32 
  258   8/9    KATIE TOMLINSON     16 F SAN JOSE        1:05:32 10:33 
  259  15/24   JULIANNA FINNEY     48 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:53 10:37 
  260   8/12   TOM POSTLEWAITE     65 M SANTA CRUZ      1:06:08 10:39 
  261  10/19   KELLY BURGER        31 F CAPITOLA        1:06:31 10:43 
  262  14/19   HIRAM CLAWSON       64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:06:40 10:44 
  263  11/14   MOLLY ABRAMSON      27 F SAN JOSE        1:06:44 10:45 
  264  13/20   SARAH VIOLLIER      43 F SUNNYVALE       1:07:12 10:49 
  265  14/16   JOSHUA REYER        16 M WALNUT CREEK    1:07:20 10:51 
  266   3/11   KATY STONEBLOOM     61 F APTOS           1:07:27 10:52 
  267  11/19   ARIEL STONEBLOOM    33 F APTOS           1:07:29 10:52 
  268  23/27   BRADLEY ROADES      56 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:46 10:55 
  269  17/18   CRAIG WALTZ         33 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:46 10:55 
  270  12/19   HEATHER WALTZ       32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:07:52 10:56 
  271  15/19   ELIAS TAPIA         64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:53 10:56 
  272  15/16   DANIEL CEIDEBURG    17 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:54 10:56 
  273  25/26   JOHN CEIDEBURG      48 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:59 10:57 
  274   1/3    MARK STEELMAN       76 M WATSONVILLE     1:08:04 10:58 
  275  16/19   PAUL ALCANTRA       64 M DUBLIN          1:08:20 11:00 
  276  16/17   MANUEL ZAMORA       37 M SANTA CRUZ      1:08:25 11:01 
  277  12/13   AMBER ZAMORA        37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:08:26 11:01 
  278   9/12   JOHN HALL           69 M APTOS           1:08:33 11:02 
  279  15/17   JEF BEAN            40 M SOQUEL          1:08:50 11:05 
  280   4/11   NANNETTE BENEDICT   62 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:10 11:08 
  281  16/17   CHRIS KASPAR        41 M FOSTER CITY     1:09:18 11:10 
  282   9/9    CHRISTINA SCHIMMEL  16 F                 1:09:19 11:10 
  283  10/15   CATHERINE STEVENS   54 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:29 11:11 
  284   2/2    BETTY BULLARD       65 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:33 11:12 
  285  20/23   DAN BEAGLE          52 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:34 11:12 
  286   6/13   ANNE BUTLER         58 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:48 11:14 
  287   6/7    ARIEL USHER         11 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:57 11:16 
  288  24/27   RON WESTPHAL        59 M SAN JOSE        1:10:04 11:17 
  289  14/15   NATE KAUFMAN        29 M WALNUT CREEK    1:10:08 11:18 
  290  13/19   LISA KAUFMAN        31 F WALNUT CREEK    1:10:09 11:18 
  291   5/11   PAULA SCHNEIDER     63 F BEN LOMOND      1:10:23 11:20 
  292  16/24   REBECCA MILBURN     49 F CAPITOLA        1:10:35 11:22 
  293   6/11   BETSY D'AREZZO      61 F CAPITOLA        1:10:40 11:23 
  294   7/11   MARGARET O'NEIL     23 F SANTA CRUZ      1:11:10 11:28 
  295  17/19   DOUGLAS LUMSDEN     63 M MONTEREY        1:11:22 11:30 
  296  25/27   WARD WILLATS        55 M FELTON          1:11:24 11:30 
  297  21/23   PETER VERBICA       54 M SAN JOSE        1:11:48 11:34 
  298  14/20   GEORGIA ACOSTA      44 F WATSONVILLE     1:11:50 11:34 
  299   8/11   LUCILE DUBOZ        20 F SUNNYVALE       1:12:22 11:39 
  300  26/26   SCOTT PAYNE         49 M SANTA CRUZ      1:12:22 11:39 
  301  15/20   TRACY KINSER        41 F DANVILLE        1:12:39 11:42 
  302  17/24   DANA GURELA         46 F DANVILLE        1:12:46 11:43 
  303  16/20   DATHAN HOLLOWAY     41 F DANVILLE        1:12:47 11:43 
  304   7/11   MARILYN MACKIMMIE   61 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:47 11:43 
  305  18/24   AMY BORN            46 F MERCED          1:12:49 11:44 
  306  12/14   CALLIE RUSSO        29 F SOQUEL          1:13:03 11:46 
  307  14/19   CARA AL LAMI        32 F SOQUEL          1:13:03 11:46 
  308  17/20   ERIKA BRAND         44 F APTOS           1:13:11 11:47 
  309   7/7    KATRINA LOMBROZO    11 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:21 11:58 
  310   2/3    DAVID CAMPBELL      70 M SOQUEL          1:14:26 11:59 
  311   8/11   ARACELY AREAS       61 F SAN JOSE        1:14:26 11:59 
  312  17/17   ELLIOTT CAMPBELL    39 M CAPTIOLA        1:14:38 12:01 
  313  19/24   LISA NAPIER         48 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:39 12:01 
  314  18/20   MAISE GANZLER       41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:15:31 12:10 
  315  19/20   SUNA LOCK           41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:15:32 12:10 
  316  18/19   DAN KAUFMAN         63 M SAVANNAH        1:16:23 12:18 
  317  18/18   TED NITZ            34 M NEWARK          1:16:25 12:18 
  318   7/13   KELLY MILLER-SANCH  55 F                 1:16:29 12:19 
  319   9/11   AGNES HUFF          23 F DAVENPORT       1:16:31 12:19 
  320  13/14   SHOUA KUE           25 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:17:03 12:24 
  321  15/19   SELEN ERDAL         30 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:30 12:29 
  322  11/15   TAMMY BRABANT       53 F SAN JOSE        1:18:06 12:35 
  323  20/20   TRISHA LIU          41 F SOQUEL          1:18:27 12:38 
  324  10/12   PETER FIERRAVANTI   65 M CAMPBELL        1:18:59 12:43 
  325  22/23   KEVIN BRABANT       52 M SAN JOSE        1:19:07 12:44 
  326   8/13   TERESA SCOFIELD     57 F WATSONVILLE     1:19:54 12:52 
  327  11/12   LEWIS CRAMER        68 M LOS GATOS       1:20:16 12:55 
  328  20/24   ANNE WEIDLICH       45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:20:18 12:56 
  329  10/11   CHRISTIE CULLEN     23 F SARATOGA        1:20:30 12:58 
  330  11/11   CARI CULLEN         19 F SARATOGA        1:20:30 12:58 
  331   9/13   MARIE PINSON        57 F SAN JOSE        1:21:28 13:07 
  332  14/14   MICHELLE CRUZ       28 F MILPITAS        1:21:41 13:09 
  333  15/15   GREGORY MUNRO       28 M MILPITAS        1:21:42 13:09 
  334  19/19   PAUL BECK           61 M SUNNYVALE       1:21:51 13:11 
  335   9/11   ALANI LIU           62 F SAN JOSE        1:21:58 13:12 
  336  16/19   JONELLE BADGER      33 F CA              1:23:16 13:24 
  337          # 378 UNKNOWN          M                 1:24:30 13:36 
  338  12/15   YVETTE ROSSI        52 F SANTA CRUZ      1:24:40 13:38 
  339  17/17   KENRICK WALZ        43 M SANTA CRUZ      1:24:41 13:38 
  340   1/3    KHARTOON BROWN      78 F                 1:24:49 13:39 
  341   2/3    KATHERINE BEIERS    82 F SANTA CRUZ      1:24:53 13:40 
  342  21/24   SUSAN QUAN          46 F MORGAN HILL     1:25:48 13:49 
  343  13/15   REBECCA PACHECO     53 F LOS GATOS       1:26:16 13:53 
  344  13/13   HEATHER PEREZ       38 F CUPERTINO       1:26:31 13:56 
  345  17/19   HEATHER SASO        33 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:06 14:01 
  346  10/13   SUSAN VAUGHAN       57 F SANTA CRUZ      1:28:06 14:11 
  347  22/24   AMY WILLBANKS       47 F SOQUEL          1:29:17 14:23 
  348  12/12   ARTHUR SCHWARTZ     69 M SANTA CRUZ      1:29:19 14:23 
  349  10/11   CAROLYN CHENOWETH   62 F SANTA CRUZ      1:30:06 14:30 
  350  11/13   JOANNE TODD         56 F FELTON          1:30:28 14:34 
  351  23/24   LUPITA ALANIZ       46 F FELTON          1:30:28 14:34 
  352  18/19   DIVYA AGRAWAL       31 F MOUNTAIN VIEW   1:30:40 14:36 
  353  26/27   MARTIN RIOS         55 M                 1:32:08 14:50 
  354  19/19   CARMINA PADRON      31 F SAN JOSE        1:32:09 14:50 
  355   3/3    MYRON SMITH         75 M LOS GATOS       1:33:35 15:04 
  356  24/24   SHERI RATH          45 F FELTON          1:33:57 15:08 
  357  11/11   GEORGANNA HILDEBRA  64 F FELTON          1:33:58 15:08 
  358  14/15   SUZANNE WESTPHAL    51 F SAN JOSE        1:37:05 15:38 
  359  16/16   TOMAS REYER         13 M WALNUT CREEK    1:38:55 15:56 
  360   3/3    NANCY MITRICK       72 F FREMONT         1:40:04 16:07 
  361  15/15   MARTINA REYER       51 F WALNUT CREEK    1:40:24 16:10 
  362  23/23   VICTOR REYER        54 M WALNUT CREEK    1:40:25 16:10 
  363  27/27   RICH WILDER         59 M SANTA CLARA     1:45:20 16:58 
  364  12/13   ANDREA WILDER       57 F SANTA CLARA     1:45:21 16:58 
  365  13/13   SHADIE NIROU        55 F CAMPBELL        1:50:34 17:48 

5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (5-K) **********************

    1 RIGO GONZALES       10 SAN JOSE           CA   22:05 
    2 SCOTT PRAMUK        12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:05 
    3 JACOB PAPPAS        11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:53 
    4 TREVOR RUGGERI      12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:55 
    5 PATRICK GOODRICH    12 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   23:33 
    6 COLIN RASMUSSEN     12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:52 
    7 TYLER MARINI        10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:40 
    8 GABRIEL ZAMORA      12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:15 
    9 CAMERON MORRIS      12 CARLSBAD           CA   25:26 
   10 KAI WILDBERGER       9 BEN LOMOND         CA   25:58 
   11 NICHOLAS MARINI     12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:16 
   12 MAX MACFARLAND      12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:19 
   13 CARLOS MENDEZ SANT   9 APTOS              CA   27:01 
   14 DAVID MOORE         08 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:34 
   15 COOPER KOENIG       12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:50 
   16 CATHERINE MORRIS    10 CARLSBAD           CA   28:32 
   17 RYAN KINGSLEY        6 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:58 
   18 MARCOS MENDEZ SANT  11 APTOS              CA   29:18 
   19 NATHANIEL GUILLORY   9 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   29:57 
   20 CAYDEN KEWISH        7 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:18 
   21 NATE MCKEON          7 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   31:58 
   22 WESTON OW           11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:17 
   23 NOAH LORENZ          7 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   32:54 
   24 OWEN POPE            9 CAPITOLA           CA   33:20 
   25 CONNOR KELLY        12 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   33:27 
   26 KANE HUMECKY         6 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:40 
   27 EVAN SNIDER         12 FELTON             CA   47:05 
   28 AUSTIN LONG          8                         51:07 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (5-K) **********************

    1 AUDREY REED         11 MORGAN HILL        CA   20:22 
    2 RACHEL PEREZ        12 WATSONVILLE        CA   26:07 
    3 JULIA MOORE         11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   26:09 
    4 CAEOLYN BURNETT     12 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   27:29 
    5 CARA KELLY          10 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   28:34 
    6 HAVEN FINLEY         9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:30 
    7 ASTER USHER          9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:46 
    8 LILY SCARR           9 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   29:59 
    9 ZOE SOENEN           9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:03 
   10 SYLVANA MARGOLUIS   11 MIAMI              FL   30:48 
   11 BAILEY LENINGTON    11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:21 
   12 KAISA DAVIDSON      11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:23 
   13 MACY NONEMACHER      8 SOQUEL             CA   34:13 
   14 EMILY SCARR          9 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   34:26 
   15 CHLOE CHIPMAN       12                    CA   34:56 
   16 JOSEPHINE ASPROMON  10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:57 
   17 MIA LINGENS          9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:14 
   18 OLIVIA JESSUP-ANGE   8 WAUWATOSA          WI   38:19 
   19 KAYLA FIEDLER        9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:18 
   20 MAYA KINGSLEY        9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:08 
   21 AMELIA NONEMACHER   10 SOQUEL             CA   45:00 
   22 JOCELYN WEBBER      11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:08 
   23 EMMA GUILLORY        4 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   51:01 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JOHN RATLIFF        15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   16:20 
    2       JUAN GUTIERREZ      16 HOLLISTER          CA   16:44 
    3       JESSE MALTESE       18 SANTA CRUZ         CA   16:54 
    4       MATTHEW BENNETT     15 SUNNYVALE          CA   17:10 
    5       ANTHONY HUDSON      16 MTN HOUSE          CA   17:17 
    6       MARCUS DAVIDSON     14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:29 
    7       ROBERT MADULICH     14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:31 
    8       DEAN GUENTHER       15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:57 
    9       CAMERON SNIDER      14 FELTON             CA   38:05 
   10       MAX GUENTHER        13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:08 
   11       SERGIO MACEDA       18 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   42:28 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       CATE RATLIFF        16 SANTA CRUZ         CA   17:12 
    2       SAMANTHA GROHE      16 SANFORD            FL   19:44 
    3       OLIVIA GROHE        16 SANFORD            FL   20:39 
    4       GRACE BROCK         15 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   21:49 
    5       SOPHIA ZACHAU       13 FELTON             CA   21:50 
    6       MACKENZIE BLEDNICK  13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:57 
    7       LILIA GONZALES      14 SAN JOSE           CA   27:50 
    8       CAMMIE BROWN        13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:02 
    9       CAMRYN SPILLER      15                         31:59 
   10       JACKALYN VI         15 SAN JOSE           CA   33:41 
   11       JASMINE FIEDLER     13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:56 
   12       RACHEL RICE         16 FREMONT            CA   36:02 
   13       MEAGHAN COYLE       16 FRESNO             CA   36:46 
   14       DANIELLE SION       14 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   37:09 
   15       OLIVIA HARTSHORN    16                         41:31 
   16       HSUAN CHUANG        15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:18 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       WILL LAWRENCE       21 COLUMBIA CITY      OR   18:45 
    2       GEORGE RIVERA       24 WATSONVILLE        CA   23:59 
    3       KARSHAN SHARMA      23                    CA   26:51 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       ROSE HERNANDEZ      19 CONCORD            CA   26:02 
    2       ALEIA TIPTON        22 BEND               OR   32:15 
    3       ALEIA TIPTON        22 BEND               OR   32:17 
    4       MARIA LOPEZ         23 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:22 
    5       JESSICA FELLER      22 SAN JOSE           CA   34:36 
    6       MARY MEDEIROS       21 HOLLISTER          CA   34:42 
    7       LILLIAN UNTI        19 BOULDER CREEK      CA   35:15 
    8       DELANEY COYLE       19 FRESNO             CA   36:47 
    9       VICTORIA NOLAZCO    24 SOQUEL             CA   39:29 
   10       MARIA CAVA          23 PARK CITY          UT 1:06:16 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JAKE PETRALIA       29 CHAPEL HILL        NC   16:29 
    2       MITCHELL PFYL       26 BOULDER CREEK      CA   17:57 
    3       DARREN TAGGART      26 SO. SAN FRANCISCO  CA   21:04 
    4       THOMAS GELDER       28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:01 
    5       RICHARD SCHAPER     29 SAN JOSE           CA   25:38 
    6       GARRETT WILSON      27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:14 
    7       HANS NIELSEN        28 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   28:28 
    8       ALLAN SCHWADE       27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:59 
    9       NATHAN MITCHELL     25 SOQUEL             CA   39:32 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       KRISTEN HOLLIGAN    28                         23:09 
    2       ADELA VESTBERG      25 SUNNYVALE          CA   25:17 
    3       FINN'S MOM CALDEIR  29                         30:04 
    4       ALISON ANDERSON     29 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:00 
    5       SHAE LYNN WATT      29 PESCADERO          CA   34:25 
    6       AGNES SCHAPER       25 SAN JOSE           CA   34:40 
    7       LORENA LOPEZ        25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:48 
    8       CHRISTINA CAVA      26 PARK CITY          UT 1:06:16 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       BRETT GOTCHER       30 APTOS              CA   16:02 
    2       SCOTT MCCONVILLE    31 APTOS              CA   16:57 
    3       BRIAN MORENO        34 RIO DEL MAR        CA   19:07 
    4       STEVE DOINIDIS      31 SOQUEL             CA   20:23 
    5       PATRICK DRAEGER     31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:26 
    6       JOE FOSTER          33 WATSONVILLE        CA   21:08 
    7       ANDREW CASTEEN      31 WATSONVILLE        CA   30:11 
    8       MANUEL LOPEZ        34 LOS ANGELES        CA   55:30 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       MARY MALETA         30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   18:37 
    2       NIKKI BRANDT        31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:52 
    3       JESSICA HASSANI     33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:26 
    4       CHARDONNAY BOGER    34 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:26 
    5       NINA SIMON          33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:31 
    6       KARINA PONCE        33 WATSONVILLE        CA   28:50 
    7       LIZ LEWIN           34 CAPITOLA           CA   30:12 
    8       JENNIFER FLANIKEN   31 CAPITOLA           CA   30:34 
    9       VICTORIA NOBLES     32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:26 
   10       JULIANNE CLARK      33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:06 
   11       DIANA ZAMORA        31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:41 
   12       ADRIANA RODONI      32 APTOS              CA   48:17 
   13       JESSIKA WILSON      31                         51:04 
   14       LIZETTE ARZOLA      34 LOS ANGELES        CA   55:29 
   15       SARAH ARNAZ         32 SANTA CLARA        CA   56:13 
   16       AUDREY MCDONALD     32 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:55 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JAY THOMSON         35 SANTA CRUZ         CA   16:01 
    2       MICHAEL CAMERON     36 MINNEAPOLIS        MN   20:12 
    3       RYAN MAEDA          39 SALINAS            CA   20:40 
    4       NATHAN HORTON       37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:54 
    5       GREG WIMP           38 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   22:27 
    6       CHRISTOPHER SCHRAD  36 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   27:09 
    7       JOEL MONSERAT       36 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   27:40 
    8       SIBLEY SIMON        39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:31 
    9       MIKE NONEMACHER     39 SOQUEL             CA   34:13 
   10       NICHOLAS ONEILL     37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:05 
   11       STEVE GRAY          37 CAPITOLA           CA   36:12 
   12       JOHN FLANIKEN       39 CAPITOLA           CA   36:38 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       MARGOT RIDOUT       38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:57 
    2       GINA OLIVAREZ       36 WATSONVILLE        CA   24:14 
    3       BREANNE SCHRADER    35 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   25:52 
    4       CLELIA GASIGLIA     36 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   27:41 
    5       LISA KRIGSMAN       38 APTOS              CA   28:12 
    6       CIMARRON NIX        36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:40 
    7       AMBER HOWARD        39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:28 
    8       WENDY DAWSON        39 APTOS              CA   30:34 
    9       JENNIFER MULLER     37 APTOS              CA   31:35 
   10       ALAN THOMPSON       39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:41 
   11       ARIEL GRAY          36 CAPITOLA           CA   36:10 
   12       JODY JESSUP-ANGER   39                    CA   38:15 
   13       ALLISON ENDERT      37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:36 
   14       BONNIE JOY          38 WATSONVILLE        CA   39:14 
   15       CALE NONEMACHER     38 SOQUEL             CA   44:56 
   16       RACHEL DEAN         38 FELTON             CA   46:55 
   17       MELISSA MACIEL      36 EUREKA             CA   48:10 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JOSH RIDOUT         43 CORTE MADERA       CA   21:57 
    2       ADRIAN HOWARD       40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:08 
    3       JORGE MENDEZ        41 APTOS              CA   27:15 
    4       JOHN COLLINS        41 CAPITOLA           CA   27:51 
    5       KEITH KOENIG        44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:58 
    6       RANDY DAWSON        43 APTOS              CA   30:33 
    7       SCOTT LORENZ        41 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   33:00 
    8       SCOTT MORRIS        44 CARLSBAD           CA   33:41 
    9       SHANE KELLY         41 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   44:18 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       MARGARET FAHL       40 APTOS              CA   19:56 
    2       KRISTEN MARTIN      41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:17 
    3       DIANE UYEDA         44 CAPITOLA           CA   23:19 
    4       HEIDI MARINI        40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:23 
    5       DIANE MEALIFFE      41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:30 
    6       THERESA PURPURI     43 BEN LOMOND         CA   28:53 
    7       MEGAN BURGESS       44 SACRAMENTO         CA   29:30 
    8       HILARY BRYANT       43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:48 
    9       ALEXANDRA PROCA     40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:05 
   10       SATI LEAVITT-MOREN  41 RIO DEL MAR        CA   30:13 
   11       CHERYL MARGOLUIS    42 MIAMI              FL   30:52 
   12       JENNIFER DAODU      44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:58 
   13       KIM MCKEON          44 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   31:58 
   14       HEATHER TYNAN       40 APTOS              CA   32:42 
   15       MONIKA DAVIDSON     44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:24 
   16       ROSELYNE SOTO       40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:32 
   17       MARNA SCARR         43 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   34:35 
   18       DANIELA JAPPY       40 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   35:02 
   19       MISSY FIEDLER       40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:54 
   20       KATHERINE HORTON    44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:50 
   21       CHERYL WINTERBURN   41 CAPITOLA           CA   39:58 
   22       KRISTEN SCHNITTGER  44 WATSONVILLE        CA   40:00 
   23       CARRIE KINGSLEY     40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:10 
   24       KAREN ANDERSON      40 FELTON             CA   47:06 
   25       TRICIA WEBBER       44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:21 
   26       CELINE BAKAN        40 SANTA CLARA        CA   50:19 
   27       JODI KELLY          40 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   51:43 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       KEVAN CHU           46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   18:12 
    2       VINCENT OBERST      49 WATSONVILLE        CA   19:28 
    3       KURT KRISMAN        49 APTOS              CA   21:44 
    4       JOHN MARQUEZ        45 WATSONVILLE        CA   22:38 
    5       DEAN HOLLOWAY       45 DANVILLE           CA   24:20 
    6       ERIC GONZALES       48 SAN JOSE           CA   24:30 
    7       GIVONNI GARCIA      47 WATSONVILLE        CA   25:27 
    8       ERIC COLE           48                         26:33 
    9       STEVEN SWAIN        49 PETALUMA           CA   28:22 
   10       RAUL GARCIA         47                         28:24 
   11       PETER WILDBERGER    46 BEN LOMOND         CA   28:54 
   12       GREG KLABEN         48 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   32:41 
   13       CRISTEN MORRIS      45 CARLSBAD           CA   33:43 
   14       MARK SCARR          46 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   34:25 
   15       BRETT BARROW        48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:43 
   16       ORLANDO BELL        48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:45 
   17       MICHAEL USHER       46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:55 
   18       DANIEL GARCIA       48 WATSONVILLE        CA   38:29 
   19       JOSE SALAS          45 SAN JOSE           CA   45:07 
   20       KEN HORTON          47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:56 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       BROOKLYN GREENE     49 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   23:00 
    2       HEIDI STAGNARO      45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:58 
    3       LYDIA LOPEZ         46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:47 
    4       SHARI JOHNSON       45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:18 
    5       LARA LENINGTON      45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:41 
    6       DENISE SEGAL        48 FRESNO             CA   32:52 
    7       HEATHER RASMUSSEN   45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:25 
    8       DARCI MORRIS        49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:19 
    9       NEYRA ROSA          47                    CA   35:14 
   10       LESLIE BARROW       48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:41 
   11       LAUREN PEREZ        48                         36:54 
   12       SAMANTHA GARCIA     47 WATSONVILLE        CA   38:27 
   13       THERESA ROADES      49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:45 
   14       JULIE CASTANEDA-HI  49 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA  CA   39:50 
   15       DANIELLE KAMIAN     46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:19 
   16       SUE MACMAHON        46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:24 
   17       KATHARINE TEUSCHLE  45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:29 
   18       SUZI GUILLORY       46 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   51:04 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       DANNY SHEN          53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:13 
    2       DAVID DELUCCHI      53 APTOS              CA   20:16 
    3       BRIAN MITCHLER      52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:46 
    4       BRIAN WIENS         50 HALF MOON BAY      CA   22:59 
    5       PAUL EDWARDS        50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:20 
    6       AL PEREZ            51                         30:44 
    7       MARK WALKER         52 PARKER             CO   35:04 
    8       JEFF JAMES          51 PLEASANTON         CA   42:49 
    9       FRED MACDONELL      51 FELTON             CA   58:21 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       MICHELLE KERN       51 APTOS              CA   20:16 
    2       JODI COLE           50                         26:32 
    3       MARY CLAIRE MEIJER  53 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   26:40 
    4       KATHERINE BROWN     50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:24 
    5       COLLEEN PRENTICE    51                    CA   29:36 
    6       CLAUDIA MACFARLAND  52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:09 
    7       DOREEN RAMBKE-HART  51                    CA   30:39 
    8       SANDRA WALKER       51 PARKER             CO   31:23 
    9       APRIL MORELLI       54 WATSONVILLE        CA   31:27 
   10       BEATA HOFACRE       51 CAPITOLA           CA   32:13 
   11       ROSE MARTINEZ       51 APTOS              CA   34:32 
   12       MARIA RICE          54 FREMONT            CA   36:22 
   13       JANET BARBER        51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:44 
   14       COLLEEN CORRIGAN    53 CAPITOLA           CA   36:57 
   15       ANN MARIE YAP       53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:38 
   16       JULIE BURNETT       52 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   39:47 
   17       JOYCE MEDEIROS      52 HOLLISTER          CA   39:57 
   18       SYLVIA COYLE        54 FRESNO             CA   45:52 
   19       DEBBIE WRIGHT       54 SAN JOSE           CA   45:59 
   20       KERRY ADKINS        51 CAMPBELL           CA   46:30 
   21       LAURA JUNOD         51 APTOS              CA   50:20 
   22       MICHELE RIDGEWAY    54 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:21 
   23       RENA MACDONELL      51 FELTON             CA   55:57 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JONATHON BENNETT    59                    CA   21:56 
    2       VINCE MARQUEZ       57 PITTSBURG          CA   23:42 
    3       BRET WOOLDRIDGE     57 BOULDER CREEK      CA   41:40 
    4       ROBERT CULLEN       59 SARATOGA           CA   42:21 
    5       BERT WRIGHT         58 SAN JOSE           CA   44:28 
    6       JEFF BENNETT        56 SUNNYVALE          CA   50:35 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       KATHLEEN TONER      55 BONNY DOON         CA   24:33 
    2       LIZ HILTZ           57 APTOS              CA   25:57 
    3       STEPHANIE PAUL      57 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   27:23 
    4       LISA KIRK           57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:41 
    5       KATHLEEN FERRARO    58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:04 
    6       MICHELLE PLATO      56 SAN JOSE           CA   32:50 
    7       REBECCA SLAMA       59 SUNNYVALE          CA   35:07 
    8       KERRY VERUTTI       59                         35:25 
    9       DEBORAH GIBBONS     57 APTOS              CA   36:25 
   10       MARYSE POSTLEWAITE  59 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:48 
   11       KAREN FOSTER        59 SONORA             CA   50:24 
   12       KAREN PERRYWILSON   58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:19 
   13       EVELYN CARESS       55 SALINAS            CA   54:21 
   14       ROSEMARIE ESQUIBEL  59 SANTA CLARA        CA   56:13 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JOHN HOFACRE        63 CAPITOLA           CA   23:51 
    2       JOHN KANE           62 WATSONVILLE        CA   24:37 
    3       RON TAYLOR          64 FELTON             CA   25:21 
    4       OSCAR VIQUEZ        63 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:16 
    5       GARY KOHLER         62 SOQUEL             CA   35:40 
    6       HOWARD BUTLER       61 SANTA CRUZ         CO   49:01 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       LOURDES BIGAS       63 SOQUEL             CA   25:27 
    2       MARLENE CARNES      60 APTOS              CA   27:12 
    3       DORA GRINNELL       60 SAN JOSE           CA   28:30 
    4       LORIE SCHWARTZ      60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:02 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       ARTURO RODRIGUEZ    65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:49 
    2       DAVE ROE            65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:28 
    3       GEORGE RAGAN        66 MARINA             CA   37:58 
    4       NEAL COONERTY       69 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:31 
    5       JEFF NEWKIRK        69 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:26 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       PATTY FISHBURN      69 SAN JOSE           CA   36:21 
    2       BARBARA UCHIYAMA    65 SAN JOSE           CA   37:12 
    3       DION FARQUHAR       68 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:31 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       OLOF HELLEN         71 SOQUEL             CA   27:22 
    2       JOSEPH BIGAS        72 SOQUEL             CA   28:30 
    3       GARY FISHBURN       70 SAN JOSE           CA   29:09 
    4       HUGH FOWLER         70 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:18 
    5       GEORGE RIDOUT       72 NOVATO             CA   33:17 
    6       EARLE COUTANT       72 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:22 
    7       DAVID AMES          74 WATSONVILLE        CA   39:22 
    8       DANNY LONG          72                    CA   48:04 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       MARCIE DEKKING      72 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:37 
    2       DOLLI LONG          70 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   48:03 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       ROBERT HELLER       78 SUNNYVALE          CA   34:42 
    2       KENT MITCHELL       76 PORTOLA VALLEY     CA   38:09 
    3       ALBY PRENTICE       77 REDWOOD CITY       CA   58:22 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       THERESA MILLER      75 SAN JOSE           CA   52:39 
    2       SHARON PRENTICE     76 REDWOOD CITY       CA   58:15 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84    ** (5-K) ************************

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       DOROTHY REAGAN      80 SANTA CLARA        CA   53:49 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JACK WOOLDRIDGE     85 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:40 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89    ** (5-K) ************************

 MALE AGE GROUP:  90 AND OVER  ** (5-K) ************************

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 AND OVER  ** (5-K) ************************


10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

 MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (10-K) *********************

    1 CROSBY SOENEN       11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:23 
    2 IAN FERRUCCI        12                    CA   54:41 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (10-K) *********************

    1 KATELYN CHU         12                    CA   53:42 
    2 JADEN MOORE         12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:39 
    3 MAYA MOORE          11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:39 
    4 RUBY HOLMES         09 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:31 
    5 MIKAYLA LOMBROZO    09 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:25 
    6 ARIEL USHER         11 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:09:57 
    7 KATRINA LOMBROZO    11 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:21 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    46 MILES MEIJER        18 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   35:51 
    2       LUC BOUCHARD        18 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:53 
    3   294 TUCKER MEIJER       18 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   36:00 
    4       ALEX CONDOTTI       18 SANTA CRUZ         CA   36:10 
    5       MAC HOLMES          16 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:33 
    6    74 RYAN CHEN           16 SAN JOSE           CA   44:49 
    7   162 BEAU BAIOCCHI       17 CAPITOLA           CA   46:53 
    8       MATTHEW ROBINSON    17 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   47:31 
    9     3 MILES SHAPLEIGH     15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:53 
   10    63 JACOB PARRY         16 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   53:29 
   11    66 EVAN WOLCOTT        13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:36 
   12       LALU GONZALEZ       14 APTOS              CA   55:34 
   13    75 WILLIAM LENINGTON   13 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:42 
   14       JOSHUA REYER        16 WALNUT CREEK       CA 1:07:20 
   15    97 DANIEL CEIDEBURG    17 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:54 
   16       TOMAS REYER         13 WALNUT CREEK       CA 1:38:55 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    69 MARIELLE FRIEDMAN   15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:16 
    2       GABRIELLE RINNE     18 TRUCKEE            CA   44:35 
    3    19 REINA GARCIA        14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:03 
    4   223 LILA ROAKE          14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:04 
    5   243 ERIKA ESCALONA      16 WATSONVILLE        CA   48:52 
    6    60 MADELEINE GAYRAUD   16 SAN JOSE           CA 1:01:07 
    7       ISABELLA LAMBROZO   13 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:19 
    8   256 KATIE TOMLINSON     16 SAN JOSE           CA 1:05:32 
    9       CHRISTINA SCHIMMEL  16                       1:09:19 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    29 RAYMOND MEIJER      20 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   36:08 
    2       JORDAN CARESS       20 SALINAS            CA   45:34 
    3   101 NATHAN VANDERHOOF   21 FRESNO             CA   49:00 
    4       COLEMAN GARVER      22 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:44 
    5       HENRY JR. MONTES    24 APTOS              CA   54:47 
    6   182 STEPHEN OHLSEN      21 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:52 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   224 JAMIE WEST          21 OCEANSIDE          CA   45:35 
    2    35 CHRISTINA ROBINSON  19 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:52 
    3    94 JANNA WILLIAMS      19                         53:43 
    4   199 KATHRYN ATTEMA      21 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:52 
    5       MADISON DARBONNE    20 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:15 
    6    25 KAYLA BAUMGARDNER   24 CARNELIAN BAY      CA 1:01:19 
    7   100 MARGARET O'NEIL     23 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:11:10 
    8   204 LUCILE DUBOZ        20 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:12:22 
    9   115 AGNES HUFF          23 DAVENPORT          CA 1:16:31 
   10   135 CHRISTIE CULLEN     23 SARATOGA           CA 1:20:30 
   11    82 CARI CULLEN         19 SARATOGA           CA 1:20:30 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   163 PHILIP POMPEI       25 LOS ALTOS          CA   33:46 
    2   195 DANIEL HOLLIGAN     29 ENGLEWOOD          CO   36:39 
    3   239 CHRIS NESTLERODE    27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:06 
    4       JAKE CHAPNICK       28 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   42:46 
    5   175 GERALD YEUNG        29 SAN JOSE           CA   46:16 
    6   187 JUSTIN RICE         27 FREMONT            CA   46:36 
    7       XICAYAN POSADAS     29 SAN JOSE           CA   47:36 
    8    76 JONATHAN CHRISP     29 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   48:07 
    9    54 MARTIN KESSLER      28                    CA   48:48 
   10   285 DAVID ROBINSON      25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:20 
   11    61 NEIL THANEDAR       27 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   58:13 
   12   113 NICHOLAS SALTZMAN   25 BOSTON             MA 1:01:36 
   13    30 TIERNAN STILL       27 APTOS              CA 1:03:13 
   14       NATE KAUFMAN        29 WALNUT CREEK       CA 1:10:08 
   15   295 GREGORY MUNRO       28 MILPITAS           CA 1:21:42 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    33 SILVIA DURRUTHY DU  27 PALO ALTO          CA   50:46 
    2   242 HELENA GRUNWALD     25                         52:28 
    3   181 LINDSEY HOLLAND     27 PALO ALTO          CA   53:15 
    4       KATRINA VANACHBERG  28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:00 
    5   263 RENAE LOGSTON       29 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:01:23 
    6    59 CARLEY GALASSO      28 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:02:30 
    7   276 NINA TURK           29 APTOS              CA 1:03:16 
    8       MICHELLE PETRONI    26 SAN CARLOS         CA 1:03:38 
    9     9 JENNA SALGADO       26 SAN CARLOS         CA 1:03:39 
   10       MARIAN KAUFMAN      25 SAVANNAH           GA 1:05:00 
   11       MOLLY ABRAMSON      27 SAN JOSE           CA 1:06:44 
   12   124 CALLIE RUSSO        29 SOQUEL             CA 1:13:03 
   13     8 SHOUA KUE           25 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:17:03 
   14   208 MICHELLE CRUZ       28 MILPITAS           CA 1:21:41 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1       IVAN RODRIGUEZ      31 WATSONVILLE        CA   37:06 
    2       AMARO HERNANDEZ     32 SANTA MARIA        CA   39:27 
    3       AMOS MERCIER        30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:31 
    4   164 KO IHARA            31 SAN JOSE           CA   39:34 
    5    39 DAVID CARROLL       34 CAMPBELL           CA   39:51 
    6       ANDREW WILLS        32 SUNNYVALE          CA   43:52 
    7     2 JAMES FRANEY        31 VALLEY SPRINGS     CA   45:23 
    8       ALEJANDRO AGUILA    34 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:10 
    9       PETER WILSON        30 MENLO PARK         CA   48:15 
   10       DIEGO JARA          30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:16 
   11   159 TREVOR WILLIAMS     30                         50:06 
   12   269 GREGORY BOWERS      32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:48 
   13    53 SAMUEL SHIELDS      33 APTOS              CA   58:19 
   14       MICHELLE LAKE       30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:59 
   15    70 JOE ARNAZ           32 SANTA CLARA        CA   59:32 
   16    80 ALEXANDER SHIELDS   34 CARMEL             CA 1:02:21 
   17    10 CRAIG WALTZ         33 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:46 
   18    71 TED NITZ            34 NEWARK             CA 1:16:25 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   225 KRISTEN VAN ZWEEDE  33 CONCORD            CA   46:54 
    2       CASSANDRA HOFMAN    33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:59 
    3   186 HALEY CLENDON       32 BEN LOMOND         CA   54:05 
    4    43 JESS GRAVES         34 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:51 
    5       MYRIAM COHEN        34 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:52 
    6       MAI SALAS           34 SAN JOSE           CA 1:00:02 
    7   244 SHEMEIKA FOX        34 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:38 
    8   247 MALLORIE SUMMERVIL  31 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:03:37 
    9   194 ANNA FRANEY         30 VALLEY SPRINGS     CA 1:04:26 
   10       KELLY BURGER        31 CAPITOLA           CA 1:06:31 
   11    67 ARIEL STONEBLOOM    33 APTOS              CA 1:07:29 
   12   270 HEATHER WALTZ       32 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:52 
   13       LISA KAUFMAN        31 WALNUT CREEK       CA 1:10:09 
   14    24 CARA AL LAMI        32 SOQUEL             CA 1:13:03 
   15   108 SELEN ERDAL         30 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:17:30 
   16   246 JONELLE BADGER      33 CA                 CA 1:23:16 
   17    81 HEATHER SASO        33 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:27:06 
   18   138 DIVYA AGRAWAL       31 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA 1:30:40 
   19   267 CARMINA PADRON      31 SAN JOSE           CA 1:32:09 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   293 JOHN CHRISTOPHER    37 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   38:35 
    2   238 RYAN HOFFMAN        36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:55 
    3   286 WAYNE MARTIN        35 CAPITOLA           CA   41:59 
    4       DAN WEISSMAN        35 MILL VALLEY        CA   42:46 
    5       ABDON RODRIGUEZ     37 WATSONVILLE        CA   47:46 
    6   278 GRAHAM KING         38 APTOS              CA   49:09 
    7   283 JONATHAN FORTNEY    38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:23 
    8       SHANE VANDERVEEN    36 CAPITOLA           CA   50:46 
    9   102 FRANCISCO BARBA     36 WATSONVILLE        CA   52:30 
   10   114 JAKE FINLEY         38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:03 
   11   213 JEFF DES JARLAIS    35 LOS GATOS          CA   53:06 
   12       ALI LUNA            37                         57:51 
   13   132 BILL LAPCEVIC       37 SARATOGA           CA 1:00:32 
   14   177 SIMON RAY           39 CARNELIAN BAY      CA 1:01:19 
   15   241 DAVE VAN TASSELL    38 SAN JOSE           CA 1:03:16 
   16   220 MANUEL ZAMORA       37 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:08:25 
   17   210 ELLIOTT CAMPBELL    39 CAPTIOLA           CA 1:14:38 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   105 ANDREA ONEI ONEILL  36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:56 
    2   133 CRISTINA SCHWARTZ   37 SAN JOSE           CA   44:19 
    3       TIFFANY VERBICA     39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:24 
    4   232 GRACE ST. CLAIR     35 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:47 
    5   212 CHRISTINA HARI      35 APTOS              CA   51:01 
    6   118 LYDIA LIM           39 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   54:44 
    7       ALLISON BIRKHEAD    38 DAVENPORT          CA   57:22 
    8       GINNY SONG          36 PACIFIC PALISADES  CA   59:04 
    9   155 SARAH COLLIER       35 BEN LOMOND         CA 1:00:01 
   10       ANDREA SOLANO       36 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:35 
   11       SUSANNE MCGRAW      38 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:03:52 
   12   110 AMBER ZAMORA        37 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:08:26 
   13   139 HEATHER PEREZ       38 CUPERTINO          CA 1:26:31 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   268 JOSHUA YOUNGBLOOD   40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:44 
    2   252 JOSEPH BISTRAIN     44 CAPITOLA           CA   40:53 
    3   145 JOHN BURTON         42 SAN JOSE           CA   41:15 
    4       CASTEN RIEPLING     41 SOQUEL             CA   45:19 
    5       PAUL KRAUSE         40 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   48:30 
    6       CHRIS WAGNER        44 FOLSOM             CA   49:24 
    7       GREG SAVIDGE        41 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   50:50 
    8   103 RYAN PETERS         42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:59 
    9    16 ANDY HARTMANN       41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:14 
   10    40 ALEX GLUZMAN        40 CAMPBELL           CA   54:44 
   11    64 CHRISTOPHER WILLET  44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:34 
   12   143 ROBERT KIRCHENBAUE  40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:28 
   13    55 MIKE KASPAR         44 CAMPBELL           CA 1:00:42 
   14   178 WAYNE MC            43 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:58 
   15   192 JEF BEAN            40 SOQUEL             CA 1:08:50 
   16     7 CHRIS KASPAR        41 FOSTER CITY        CA 1:09:18 
   17    21 KENRICK WALZ        43 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:24:41 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1       EMILY FRIEDMAN      42 APTOS              CA   44:33 
    2   129 SHOSHANAH ORZECH    42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:47 
    3   146 STELLA CAREY        43 FELTON             CA   49:08 
    4     6 TRACY OLSON         40 BELMONT            CA   52:07 
    5   173 JILL SOENEN         41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:13 
    6       LEIGHANN WORK       41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:23 
    7   165 JENNIFER LINGENS    40 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:43 
    8       IRENE ESPINOZA      42 BAKERSFIELD        CA   59:13 
    9   130 LORENA ELOI ELOISA  40 SAN JOSE           CA   59:22 
   10   134 LEANNE HILL         41 PLEASANTON         CA 1:00:57 
   11       DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLEN  41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:16 
   12    17 JENNIE HARMS        40 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:58 
   13    28 SARAH VIOLLIER      43 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:07:12 
   14   171 GEORGIA ACOSTA      44 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:11:50 
   15    32 TRACY KINSER        41 DANVILLE           CA 1:12:39 
   16   227 DATHAN HOLLOWAY     41 DANVILLE           CA 1:12:47 
   17       ERIKA BRAND         44 APTOS              CA 1:13:11 
   18    88 MAISE GANZLER       41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:15:31 
   19       SUNA LOCK           41 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:15:32 
   20   131 TRISHA LIU          41 SOQUEL             CA 1:18:27 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   184 SEAN CURRY          47 SALINAS            CA   39:38 
    2   264 ED ACOSTA           46 WATSONVILLE        CA   43:08 
    3       SCOTT BANG          47 CAMPBELL           CA   43:27 
    4   218 JOHN GUILLORY       47 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   45:52 
    5     4 CARL ROTH           45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:52 
    6   151 JEFFREY DAVIDSON    46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:19 
    7       JOSH MADER          48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:20 
    8       MIKE HOLMES         49                         52:06 
    9    27 WILLIAM ADKISSON    45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:40 
   10   185 TOM RINNE           48 TRUCKEE            CA   53:05 
   11    48 EVAN FRINK          47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:32 
   12   150 DARREN REYES        45 ROHNERT PARK       CA   56:33 
   13   144 KAZ SHAIKH          45                    CA   57:17 
   14    95 JOHN CLEMENTS       48 APTOS              CA   58:35 
   15    93 GLENN GOODRICH      47 PACIFIC GROVE      CA   58:53 
   16    34 MATHEW BYERS        48 FRESNO             CA 1:01:40 
   17    57 BJ SNIDER           48 FELTON             CA 1:01:40 
   18   277 KIRK LENINGTON      45 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:52 
   19   126 MARKUS HUTANK       48 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:15 
   20       BILL HOLMES         46                       1:02:37 
   21       BERNARD MCGRAW      45 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:03:52 
   22   281 KARL PHILIPOVITCH   46 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:03 
   23   183 WES SEGAL           47 FRESNO             CA 1:04:39 
   24   235 THOMAS TOMLINSON    48 SAN JOSE           CA 1:05:25 
   25   249 JOHN CEIDEBURG      48 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:59 
   26   137 SCOTT PAYNE         49 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:22 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   152 KIM MYGATT          49 CAMPBELL           CA   45:28 
    2       KIM THOMAS          49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:55 
    3    99 JANA MCKEE          49 SANTA BARBARA      CA   49:01 
    4    44 SUSAN THOMAS        45 APTOS              CA   49:03 
    5   109 CATHY PHILIPOVITCH  47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:51 
    6   196 RAQUEL PEASLEY      45 SAN CARLOS         CA   53:25 
    7       JENNIFER HOPKINSON  48 HALIFAX            WE   53:43 
    8       ALISSA POWELL       46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:55 
    9    91 ALISON KEMP         48 LOS ALTOS          CA   56:10 
   10   200 SUSAN BARON         48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:00 
   11   136 SUSAN SPENCER       45 FRESNO             CA 1:01:48 
   12   179 KATHERINE LAESSIG   48 WASHINGTON         DC 1:02:15 
   13       KIM NGUYEN          46 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:16 
   14   190 FARNAZ NOORI        48 PLEASANT HILL      CA 1:03:37 
   15   188 JULIANNA FINNEY     48 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:53 
   16   211 REBECCA MILBURN     49 CAPITOLA           CA 1:10:35 
   17    89 DANA GURELA         46 DANVILLE           CA 1:12:46 
   18    86 AMY BORN            46 MERCED             CA 1:12:49 
   19    26 LISA NAPIER         48 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:39 
   20   111 ANNE WEIDLICH       45 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:20:18 
   21   174 SUSAN QUAN          46 MORGAN HILL        CA 1:25:48 
   22   180 AMY WILLBANKS       47 SOQUEL             CA 1:29:17 
   23   149 LUPITA ALANIZ       46 FELTON             CA 1:30:28 
   24   234 SHERI RATH          45 FELTON             CA 1:33:57 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1       JEFF SOARES         52 APTOS              CA   39:47 
    2   253 JOSEPH MILBURN      50 CAPITOLA           CA   44:11 
    3   290 MARK JENKINS        51                    CA   49:27 
    4       TOM JACOBSON        53 BEN LOMOND         CA   51:57 
    5    14 AARON FERRUCCI      50                    CA   52:00 
    6   160 DAVID CARESS        53 SALINAS            CA   52:33 
    7   201 LEO CUNNINGHAM      54 LOS GATOS          CA   54:39 
    8       HENRY MONTES        50 APTOS              CA   55:36 
    9   231 MIKE KEMP           51 LOS ALTOS          CA   56:10 
   10    36 BRYN YOUNG          52 APTOS              CA   58:58 
   11    38 DAVID CROSBIE       51 SAN JOSE           CA   59:00 
   12   121 JOACHIM LIMBURG     54 CAMPBELL           CA   59:05 
   13       DAVID RICE          53 FREMONT            CA   59:26 
   14    31 JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLI  51 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:00:21 
   15   274 DOUGLAS CLARK       52 SARATOGA           CA 1:01:33 
   16       DAVID CHEN          51 PORT COSTA         CA 1:02:06 
   17    47 CHRISTOPHER OHLSEN  50 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:53 
   18       STUART EASSON       52 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:27 
   19    58 MICHAEL WALTERS     54 SAN JOSE           CA 1:04:33 
   20   257 DAN BEAGLE          52 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:09:34 
   21   229 PETER VERBICA       54 SAN JOSE           CA 1:11:48 
   22   245 KEVIN BRABANT       52 SAN JOSE           CA 1:19:07 
   23       VICTOR REYER        54 WALNUT CREEK       CA 1:40:25 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    90 CATHERINE FRYE      54 CAMPBELL           CA   53:22 
    2    20 LIZ DEVITT          54 APTOS              CA   54:18 
    3       CONNIE SANCHEZ      50 FELTON             CA   55:21 
    4       LISA PIEDISCALZI    51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:21 
    5       CORINNE BECK        54 SUNNYVALE          CA   56:53 
    6   125 BARBARA CHOI        50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:06 
    7       LIZ SANDERS         51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:41 
    8    56 AMANDA CROSBIE      51 SAN JOSE           CA   59:00 
    9   170 CHIE KAWAHARA       51 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:01 
   10    41 CATHERINE STEVENS   54 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:09:29 
   11   116 TAMMY BRABANT       53 SAN JOSE           CA 1:18:06 
   12    96 YVETTE ROSSI        52 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:24:40 
   13   255 REBECCA PACHECO     53 LOS GATOS          CA 1:26:16 
   14   230 SUZANNE WESTPHAL    51 SAN JOSE           CA 1:37:05 
   15       MARTINA REYER       51 WALNUT CREEK       CA 1:40:24 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1       JAVIER NARANJO      56 SOQUEL             CA   40:34 
    2       DAVID ROMERO        56 SAN JOSE           CA   44:29 
    3   275 RICK FERRELL        56 APTOS              CA   45:46 
    4   258 TONY SCURICH        55 ROYAL OAKS         CA   47:54 
    5   142 RICHARD ROBINSON    57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:23 
    6   219 TOM DARBONNE        55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:44 
    7   292 HANS LEUTHOLD       55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:41 
    8   191 SIAMAK BAGHERI      56 PLEASANT HILL      CA   49:50 
    9    13 DAN ASPROMONTE      59 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   49:56 
   10    98 MIKE RIORDAN        59 SAN JOSE           CA   50:11 
   11    84 PAUL HOPKINSON      56 HALIFAX            WE   51:21 
   12       SCOTT GOODRICH      55 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   51:53 
   13       BOB GARNER          57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:50 
   14   259 WALLACE BUTTRICK    59 PARK CITY          UT   54:18 
   15    65 CHRISTOPHER LUTZ    55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:22 
   16       MANUEL QUIROZ       56                         56:38 
   17       DENNIS GAGNE        57 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   56:57 
   18   112 TRACY ADAM CHILDS   59 APTOS              CA   58:53 
   19   127 DAVID BERRY         58 LADERA RANCH       CA   59:16 
   20   154 DANIEL RUIZ         55 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:23 
   21   279 KEN WHITING         59 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:02 
   22   128 SERGIO MENDOZA      59 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:01:24 
   23    85 BRADLEY ROADES      56 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:46 
   24   237 RON WESTPHAL        59 SAN JOSE           CA 1:10:04 
   25   289 WARD WILLATS        55 FELTON             CA 1:11:24 
   26       MARTIN RIOS         55                       1:32:08 
   27   288 RICH WILDER         59 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:45:20 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   158 SUE ELLEN GALES     59 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:31 
    2    50 SUSAN TIERNEY       55 SAN JOSE           CA   56:19 
    3   226 RITA HELEN LUMSDEN  57 MONTEREY           CA   56:34 
    4   147 SHARRON REISS-MILL  56 LOS GATOS          CA   57:48 
    5       ELIZABETH PABON     55 SAN PABLO          CA 1:05:23 
    6    12 ANNE BUTLER         58 SANTA CRUZ         CO 1:09:48 
    7    49 KELLY MILLER-SANCH  55                    CA 1:16:29 
    8       TERESA SCOFIELD     57 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:19:54 
    9   228 MARIE PINSON        57 SAN JOSE           CA 1:21:28 
   10   280 SUSAN VAUGHAN       57 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:28:06 
   11   120 JOANNE TODD         56 FELTON             CA 1:30:28 
   12   197 ANDREA WILDER       57 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:45:21 
   13   271 SHADIE NIROU        55 CAMPBELL           CA 1:50:34 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   140 ROBERT COYLE        60 FRESNO             CA   41:57 
    2   296 WILLIAM MENCHINE    60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:34 
    3   117 DAN ANDERSON        63 UNION CITY         CA   49:46 
    4       MURRAY LEWIS        63 BEN LOMOND         CA   50:39 
    5   176 KAL KLASS           60 SEATTLE            WA   52:00 
    6   148 DEREK DALEY         60 LOS GATOS          CA   53:10 
    7       CHARLIE VERUTTI     64                         55:03 
    8   236 DOUG ROSENER        60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:42 
    9       RICH LARSON         64 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:12 
   10   297 DAVID DREYFUSS      60                         59:21 
   11   141 BUDDY HUTCHINS      61 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   59:49 
   12   214 STEPHEN BAIOCCHI    63 CAPITOLA           CA 1:03:57 
   13   207 DON KIENTZY         64 MORGAN HILL        CA 1:04:13 
   14    83 HIRAM CLAWSON       64 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:40 
   15    51 ELIAS TAPIA         64 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:53 
   16       PAUL ALCANTRA       64 DUBLIN             CA 1:08:20 
   17    11 DOUGLAS LUMSDEN     63 MONTEREY           CA 1:11:22 
   18    92 DAN KAUFMAN         63 SAVANNAH           GA 1:16:23 
   19   189 PAUL BECK           61 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:21:51 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   172 PATRICIA LASALLE    62 DUBLIN             CA   56:42 
    2   193 LYNN SANDERS        61 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:37 
    3    68 KATY STONEBLOOM     61 APTOS              CA 1:07:27 
    4   287 NANNETTE BENEDICT   62 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:09:10 
    5   153 PAULA SCHNEIDER     63 BEN LOMOND         CA 1:10:23 
    6   209 BETSY D'AREZZO      61 CAPITOLA           CA 1:10:40 
    7    62 MARILYN MACKIMMIE   61 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:47 
    8   122 ARACELY AREAS       61 SAN JOSE           CA 1:14:26 
    9   206 ALANI LIU           62 SAN JOSE           CA 1:21:58 
   10       CAROLYN CHENOWETH   62 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:30:06 
   11   161 GEORGANNA HILDEBRA  64 FELTON             CA 1:33:58 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1       KARL BANE           67 LA HONDA           CA   48:36 
    2    52 BREESE WHITE        67 APTOS              CA   49:55 
    3   156 DAVID ZACHARIAS     67 MERCED             CA   53:21 
    4       ALEXANDER GAGUINE   65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:56 
    5       OSCAR ANDRADE       65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:03 
    6   284 ALAN SPEIDEL        65 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:18 
    7       NORBERT NEUMANN     65 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:48 
    8       TOM POSTLEWAITE     65 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:06:08 
    9   216 JOHN HALL           69 APTOS              CA 1:08:33 
   10   282 PETER FIERRAVANTI   65 CAMPBELL           CA 1:18:59 
   11   198 LEWIS CRAMER        68 LOS GATOS          CA 1:20:16 
   12       ARTHUR SCHWARTZ     69 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:29:19 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    78 MAURI FOX           67 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:42 
    2   251 BETTY BULLARD       65 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:09:33 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   221 DAVID CAMPBELL      70 SOQUEL             CA 1:14:26 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   167 NANCY MITRICK       72 FREMONT            CA 1:40:04 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   248 MARK STEELMAN       76 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:08:04 
    2   233 MYRON SMITH         75 LOS GATOS          CA 1:33:35 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1       KHARTOON BROWN      78                       1:24:49 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84    ** (10-K) ***********************

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1       KATHERINE BEIERS    82 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:24:53 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89    ** (10-K) ***********************

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89    ** (10-K) ***********************

 MALE AGE GROUP:  90 AND OVER  ** (10-K) **********************

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 AND OVER  ** (10-K) **********************

5-K AGE GRADED RESULTS

          DIV PL                                               REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   =================== === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/16   CATE RATLIFF        16 F SANTA CRUZ        17:12   16:38   88.99 
        2   1/11   JOHN RATLIFF        15 M SANTA CRUZ        16:20   15:08   85.26 
        3   1/23   MICHELLE KERN       51 F APTOS             20:16   17:40   83.78 
        4   1/12   JAY THOMSON         35 M SANTA CRUZ        16:01   15:41   82.34 
        5   2/11   JUAN GUTIERREZ      16 M HOLLISTER         16:44   15:46   81.91 
        6   1/23   AUDREY REED         11 F MORGAN HILL       20:22   18:07   81.69 
        7   3/11   MATTHEW BENNETT     15 M SUNNYVALE         17:10   15:54   81.13 
        8   1/8    BRETT GOTCHER       30 M APTOS             16:02   16:00   80.71 
        9   1/16   MARY MALETA         30 F SANTA CRUZ        18:37   18:37   79.51 
       10   4/11   ANTHONY HUDSON      16 M MTN HOUSE         17:17   16:17   79.32 
       11   5/11   JESSE MALTESE       18 M SANTA CRUZ        16:54   16:20   78.95 
       12   1/20   KEVAN CHU           46 M SANTA CRUZ        18:12   16:26   78.54 
       13   1/4    LOURDES BIGAS       63 F SOQUEL            25:27   18:52   78.49 
       14   1/9    JAKE PETRALIA       29 M CHAPEL HILL       16:29   16:28   78.42 
       15   2/16   SAMANTHA GROHE      16 F SANFORD           19:44   19:05   77.59 
       16   1/5    ARTURO RODRIGUEZ    65 M SANTA CRUZ        21:49   16:47   76.88 
       17   1/27   MARGARET FAHL       40 F APTOS             19:56   19:17   76.81 
       18   2/8    SCOTT MCCONVILLE    31 M APTOS             16:57   16:53   76.50 
       19   2/20   VINCENT OBERST      49 M WATSONVILLE       19:28   17:10   75.21 
       20   1/9    DANNY SHEN          53 M SANTA CRUZ        20:13   17:16   74.79 
       21   2/9    DAVID DELUCCHI      53 M APTOS             20:16   17:18   74.61 
       22   3/16   OLIVIA GROHE        16 F SANFORD           20:39   19:58   74.14 
       23   4/16   SOPHIA ZACHAU       13 F FELTON            21:50   20:14   73.15 
       24   1/14   KATHLEEN TONER      55 F BONNY DOON        24:33   20:20   72.80 
       25   1/6    JONATHON BENNETT    59 M                   21:56   17:48   72.50 
       26   1/17   MARGOT RIDOUT       38 F SANTA CRUZ        20:57   20:30   72.28 
       27   3/9    BRIAN MITCHLER      52 M SANTA CRUZ        20:46   17:53   72.17 
       28   1/18   BROOKLYN GREENE     49 F MOUNTAIN VIEW     23:00   20:34   72.04 
       29   2/9    MITCHELL PFYL       26 M BOULDER CREEK     17:57   17:57   71.92 
       30   1/28   RIGO GONZALES       10 M SAN JOSE          22:05   18:03   71.51 
       31   5/16   GRACE BROCK         15 F SCOTTS VALLEY     21:49   20:50   71.06 
       32   2/14   LIZ HILTZ           57 F APTOS             25:57   20:56   70.73 
       33   2/4    MARLENE CARNES      60 F APTOS             27:12   21:03   70.38 
       34   1/3    WILL LAWRENCE       21 M COLUMBIA CITY     18:45   18:41   69.10 
       35   1/6    JOHN HOFACRE        63 M CAPITOLA          23:51   18:41   69.09 
       36   3/8    BRIAN MORENO        34 M RIO DEL MAR       19:07   18:48   68.67 
       37   2/27   DIANE UYEDA         44 F CAPITOLA          23:19   21:55   67.52 
       38   3/20   KURT KRISMAN        49 M APTOS             21:44   19:10   67.37 
       39   2/28   SCOTT PRAMUK        12 M SANTA CRUZ        22:05   19:10   67.34 
       40   3/4    DORA GRINNELL       60 F SAN JOSE          28:30   22:04   67.14 
       41   3/14   STEPHANIE PAUL      57 F SCOTTS VALLEY     27:23   22:05   67.04 
       42   3/28   JACOB PAPPAS        11 M SANTA CRUZ        22:53   19:18   66.89 
       43   2/6    JOHN KANE           62 M WATSONVILLE       24:37   19:27   66.39 
       44   4/14   LISA KIRK           57 F SANTA CRUZ        27:41   22:20   66.31 
       45   3/27   KRISTEN MARTIN      41 F SANTA CRUZ        23:17   22:24   66.09 
       46   2/6    VINCE MARQUEZ       57 M PITTSBURG         23:42   19:34   65.99 
       47   2/12   MICHAEL CAMERON     36 M MINNEAPOLIS       20:12   19:39   65.72 
       48   3/12   RYAN MAEDA          39 M SALINAS           20:40   19:41   65.58 
       49   3/6    RON TAYLOR          64 M FELTON            25:21   19:40   65.58 
       50   2/23   MARY CLAIRE MEIJER  53 F MOUNTAIN VIEW     26:40   22:40   65.34 
       51   1/12   OLOF HELLEN         71 M SOQUEL            27:22   19:47   65.26 
       52   4/28   TREVOR RUGGERI      12 M SANTA CRUZ        22:55   19:53   64.91 
       53   5/28   RYAN KINGSLEY        6 M SANTA CRUZ        28:58   19:59   64.59 
       54   4/9    BRIAN WIENS         50 M HALF MOON BAY     22:59   20:06   64.19 
       55   6/28   TYLER MARINI        10 M SANTA CRUZ        24:40   20:10   63.99 
       56   1/8    KRISTEN HOLLIGAN    28 F                   23:09   23:09   63.94 
       57   2/23   JULIA MOORE         11 F SANTA CRUZ        26:09   23:15   63.64 
       58   4/8    STEVE DOINIDIS      31 M SOQUEL            20:23   20:17   63.64 
       59   1/9    JOSH RIDOUT         43 M CORTE MADERA      21:57   20:17   63.63 
       60   5/8    PATRICK DRAEGER     31 M SANTA CRUZ        20:26   20:20   63.48 
       61   2/12   JOSEPH BIGAS        72 M SOQUEL            28:30   20:20   63.45 
       62   5/9    PAUL EDWARDS        50 M SANTA CRUZ        23:20   20:25   63.24 
       63   3/23   JODI COLE           50 F                   26:32   23:26   63.20 
       64   7/28   PATRICK GOODRICH    12 M SCOTTS VALLEY     23:33   20:26   63.13 
       65   8/28   KAI WILDBERGER       9 M BEN LOMOND        25:58   20:29   62.97 
       66   4/20   JOHN MARQUEZ        45 M WATSONVILLE       22:38   20:35   62.71 
       67   3/23   RACHEL PEREZ        12 F WATSONVILLE       26:07   23:44   62.39 
       68   9/28   COLIN RASMUSSEN     12 M SANTA CRUZ        23:52   20:42   62.33 
       69   2/17   GINA OLIVAREZ       36 F WATSONVILLE       24:14   23:55   61.91 
       70   5/14   KATHLEEN FERRARO    58 F SANTA CRUZ        30:04   23:55   61.88 
       71   6/8    JOE FOSTER          33 M WATSONVILLE       21:08   20:53   61.80 
       72  10/28   DAVID MOORE         08 M SANTA CRUZ        27:34   20:54   61.75 
       73   6/16   MACKENZIE BLEDNICK  13 F SANTA CRUZ        25:57   24:03   61.53 
       74   3/9    DARREN TAGGART      26 M SO. SAN FRANCIS   21:04   21:04   61.27 
       75   4/12   NATHAN HORTON       37 M SANTA CRUZ        21:54   21:10   60.98 
       76  11/28   CARLOS MENDEZ SANT   9 M APTOS             27:01   21:18   60.54 
       77   3/12   GARY FISHBURN       70 M SAN JOSE          29:09   21:20   60.50 
       78   4/6    OSCAR VIQUEZ        63 M SANTA CRUZ        27:16   21:21   60.41 
       79   4/27   HEIDI MARINI        40 F SANTA CRUZ        25:23   24:34   60.31 
       80   1/3    PATTY FISHBURN      69 F SAN JOSE          36:21   24:34   60.25 
       81   5/12   GREG WIMP           38 M SCOTTS VALLEY     22:27   21:32   59.93 
       82   4/23   CARA KELLY          10 F EL DORADO HILLS   28:34   24:47   59.77 
       83   5/23   HAVEN FINLEY         9 F SANTA CRUZ        29:30   24:53   59.52 
       84   5/20   ERIC GONZALES       48 M SAN JOSE          24:30   21:47   59.26 
       85   6/23   CAEOLYN BURNETT     12 F SCOTTS VALLEY     27:29   24:59   59.26 
       86   2/9    ADRIAN HOWARD       40 M SANTA CRUZ        23:08   21:52   59.03 
       87   7/23   ASTER USHER          9 F SANTA CRUZ        29:46   25:06   58.98 
       88  12/28   GABRIEL ZAMORA      12 M SANTA CRUZ        25:15   21:55   58.89 
       89   8/23   LILY SCARR           9 F SCOTTS VALLEY     29:59   25:17   58.56 
       90   2/8    ADELA VESTBERG      25 F SUNNYVALE         25:17   25:17   58.54 
       91  13/28   CAMERON MORRIS      12 M CARLSBAD          25:26   22:04   58.46 
       92   9/23   ZOE SOENEN           9 F SANTA CRUZ        30:03   25:20   58.43 
       93   4/12   JACK WOOLDRIDGE     85 M SANTA CRUZ        41:40   22:08   58.32 
       94   6/20   DEAN HOLLOWAY       45 M DANVILLE          24:20   22:09   58.31 
       95   1/5    MARCIE DEKKING      72 F SANTA CRUZ        39:37   25:29   58.11 
       96   5/12   ROBERT HELLER       78 M SUNNYVALE         34:42   22:18   57.88 
       97   3/17   BREANNE SCHRADER    35 F SCOTTS VALLEY     25:52   25:37   57.83 
       98   4/23   COLLEEN PRENTICE    51 F                   29:36   25:49   57.32 
       99   2/16   NIKKI BRANDT        31 F SANTA CRUZ        25:52   25:51   57.29 
      100   1/10   ROSE HERNANDEZ      19 F CONCORD           26:02   25:56   57.06 
      101   5/23   KATHERINE BROWN     50 F SANTA CRUZ        29:24   25:58   57.03 
      102   6/23   CLAUDIA MACFARLAND  52 F SANTA CRUZ        30:09   25:58   57.00 
      103   7/16   CAMMIE BROWN        13 F SANTA CRUZ        28:02   25:58   56.98 
      104   2/5    DAVE ROE            65 M SANTA CRUZ        29:28   22:40   56.92 
      105  14/28   CAYDEN KEWISH        7 M SANTA CRUZ        31:18   22:41   56.89 
      106   2/18   HEIDI STAGNARO      45 F SANTA CRUZ        27:58   26:04   56.81 
      107  15/28   NICHOLAS MARINI     12 M SANTA CRUZ        26:16   22:47   56.63 
      108   7/20   GIVONNI GARCIA      47 M WATSONVILLE       25:27   22:48   56.58 
      109  16/28   MAX MACFARLAND      12 M SANTA CRUZ        26:19   22:50   56.50 
      110   8/16   LILIA GONZALES      14 F SAN JOSE          27:50   26:13   56.49 
      111   4/4    LORIE SCHWARTZ      60 F SANTA CRUZ        34:02   26:20   56.24 
      112   7/23   APRIL MORELLI       54 F WATSONVILLE       31:27   26:23   56.09 
      113  17/28   NATE MCKEON          7 M SCOTTS VALLEY     31:58   23:11   55.70 
      114   6/11   MARCUS DAVIDSON     14 M SANTA CRUZ        25:29   23:10   55.68 
      115   7/11   ROBERT MADULICH     14 M SANTA CRUZ        25:31   23:12   55.59 
      116   8/23   DOREEN RAMBKE-HART  51 F                   30:39   26:43   55.38 
      117   2/3    BARBARA UCHIYAMA    65 F SAN JOSE          37:12   26:46   55.35 
      118  18/28   CATHERINE MORRIS    10 M CARLSBAD          28:32   23:19   55.33 
      119   6/14   MICHELLE PLATO      56 F SAN JOSE          32:50   26:51   55.13 
      120   8/20   ERIC COLE           48 M                   26:33   23:36   54.71 
      121   6/12   HUGH FOWLER         70 M SANTA CRUZ        32:18   23:38   54.62 
      122  19/28   NATHANIEL GUILLORY   9 M SCOTTS VALLEY     29:57   23:37   54.61 
      123   7/12   GEORGE RIDOUT       72 M NOVATO            33:17   23:45   54.35 
      124   4/17   CLELIA GASIGLIA     36 F SCOTTS VALLEY     27:41   27:19   54.22 
      125   8/12   EARLE COUTANT       72 M SANTA CRUZ        33:22   23:49   54.20 
      126  20/28   NOAH LORENZ          7 M SCOTTS VALLEY     32:54   23:51   54.12 
      127   5/27   THERESA PURPURI     43 F BEN LOMOND        28:53   27:23   54.08 
      128   9/23   SANDRA WALKER       51 F PARKER            31:23   27:22   54.08 
      129  10/23   SYLVANA MARGOLUIS   11 F MIAMI             30:48   27:24   54.01 
      130   6/27   DIANE MEALIFFE      41 F SANTA CRUZ        28:30   27:24   54.00 
      131   2/3    GEORGE RIVERA       24 M WATSONVILLE       23:59   23:59   53.80 
      132   4/9    THOMAS GELDER       28 M SANTA CRUZ        24:01   24:00   53.75 
      133   7/14   REBECCA SLAMA       59 F SUNNYVALE         35:07   27:33   53.75 
      134   5/17   LISA KRIGSMAN       38 F APTOS             28:12   27:36   53.68 
      135  21/28   COOPER KOENIG       12 M SANTA CRUZ        27:50   24:08   53.44 
      136   7/27   MEGAN BURGESS       44 F SACRAMENTO        29:30   27:45   53.34 
      137   8/14   KERRY VERUTTI       59 F                   35:25   27:47   53.29 
      138  11/23   BAILEY LENINGTON    11 F SANTA CRUZ        31:21   27:53   53.06 
      139  12/23   MACY NONEMACHER      8 F SOQUEL            34:13   27:57   52.97 
      140  10/23   BEATA HOFACRE       51 F CAPITOLA          32:13   28:06   52.67 
      141   8/27   HILARY BRYANT       43 F SANTA CRUZ        29:48   28:15   52.41 
      142   3/16   CHARDONNAY BOGER    34 F SANTA CRUZ        28:26   28:15   52.40 
      143   6/17   CIMARRON NIX        36 F SANTA CRUZ        28:40   28:17   52.35 
      144   4/16   JESSICA HASSANI     33 F SANTA CRUZ        28:26   28:19   52.30 
      145  22/28   MARCOS MENDEZ SANT  11 M APTOS             29:18   24:43   52.23 
      146   5/16   NINA SIMON          33 F SANTA CRUZ        28:31   28:24   52.13 
      147   3/18   LYDIA LOPEZ         46 F SANTA CRUZ        30:47   28:25   52.11 
      148   9/20   STEVEN SWAIN        49 M PETALUMA          28:22   25:00   51.62 
      149   7/17   AMBER HOWARD        39 F SANTA CRUZ        29:28   28:41   51.61 
      150   6/16   KARINA PONCE        33 F WATSONVILLE       28:50   28:43   51.57 
      151  13/23   EMILY SCARR          9 F SCOTTS VALLEY     34:26   29:02   50.99 
      152   9/27   SATI LEAVITT-MOREN  41 F RIO DEL MAR       30:13   29:04   50.92 
      153  10/27   ALEXANDRA PROCA     40 F SANTA CRUZ        30:05   29:06   50.89 
      154  11/27   JENNIFER DAODU      44 F SANTA CRUZ        30:58   29:07   50.82 
      155   4/18   SHARI JOHNSON       45 F SANTA CRUZ        31:18   29:10   50.76 
      156  10/20   RAUL GARCIA         47 M                   28:24   25:26   50.72 
      157   9/12   KENT MITCHELL       76 M PORTOLA VALLEY    38:09   25:31   50.56 
      158   3/9    JORGE MENDEZ        41 M APTOS             27:15   25:34   50.47 
      159   9/14   DEBORAH GIBBONS     57 F APTOS             36:25   29:22   50.40 
      160   5/9    RICHARD SCHAPER     29 M SAN JOSE          25:38   25:37   50.40 
      161   4/9    KEITH KOENIG        44 M SANTA CRUZ        27:58   25:38   50.33 
      162  12/27   CHERYL MARGOLUIS    42 F MIAMI             30:52   29:28   50.24 
      163   5/18   LARA LENINGTON      45 F SANTA CRUZ        31:41   29:31   50.15 
      164  10/14   MARYSE POSTLEWAITE  59 F SANTA CRUZ        37:48   29:40   49.92 
      165  14/23   KAISA DAVIDSON      11 F SANTA CRUZ        33:23   29:42   49.83 
      166   6/18   DENISE SEGAL        48 F FRESNO            32:52   29:42   49.82 
      167   8/11   DEAN GUENTHER       15 M SANTA CRUZ        27:57   25:54   49.80 
      168   8/17   WENDY DAWSON        39 F APTOS             30:34   29:45   49.75 
      169          JULIE ZERUEKH          F SCOTTS VALLEY     26:02   26:02   49.57 
      170   2/5    DOROTHY REAGAN      80 F SANTA CLARA       53:49   29:53   49.52 
      171  11/20   PETER WILDBERGER    46 M BEN LOMOND        28:54   26:05   49.45 
      172   5/9    JOHN COLLINS        41 M CAPITOLA          27:51   26:08   49.38 
      173   7/16   LIZ LEWIN           34 F CAPITOLA          30:12   30:00   49.35 
      174   3/8    FINN'S MOM CALDEIR  29 F                   30:04   30:04   49.23 
      175  13/27   KIM MCKEON          44 F SCOTTS VALLEY     31:58   30:04   49.23 
      176  11/23   ROSE MARTINEZ       51 F APTOS             34:32   30:07   49.14 
      177  23/28   OWEN POPE            9 M CAPITOLA          33:20   26:17   49.06 
      178   6/12   CHRISTOPHER SCHRAD  36 M SCOTTS VALLEY     27:09   26:25   48.89 
      179  15/23   JOSEPHINE ASPROMON  10 F SANTA CRUZ        34:57   30:20   48.83 
      180  12/23   MARIA RICE          54 F FREMONT           36:22   30:31   48.49 
      181   8/16   JENNIFER FLANIKEN   31 F CAPITOLA          30:34   30:32   48.48 
      182   9/16   CAMRYN SPILLER      15 F                   31:59   30:33   48.47 
      183   6/9    AL PEREZ            51 M                   30:44   26:40   48.39 
      184   7/18   DARCI MORRIS        49 F SANTA CRUZ        34:19   30:40   48.28 
      185   3/3    KARSHAN SHARMA      23 M                   26:51   26:51   48.07 
      186   7/12   JOEL MONSERAT       36 M SCOTTS VALLEY     27:40   26:55   47.98 
      187   4/8    ALISON ANDERSON     29 F SANTA CRUZ        31:00   31:00   47.75 
      188   9/17   JENNIFER MULLER     37 F APTOS             31:35   31:02   47.67 
      189   8/18   HEATHER RASMUSSEN   45 F SANTA CRUZ        33:25   31:08   47.54 
      190   8/12   SIBLEY SIMON        39 M SANTA CRUZ        28:31   27:09   47.53 
      191  24/28   WESTON OW           11 M SANTA CRUZ        32:17   27:14   47.41 
      192   3/3    DION FARQUHAR       68 F SANTA CRUZ        45:31   31:15   47.35 
      193  10/12   DAVID AMES          74 M WATSONVILLE       39:22   27:16   47.33 
      194  16/23   OLIVIA JESSUP-ANGE   8 F WAUWATOSA         38:19   31:18   47.30 
      195  25/28   KANE HUMECKY         6 M SANTA CRUZ        39:40   27:22   47.15 
      196  13/23   COLLEEN CORRIGAN    53 F CAPITOLA          36:57   31:25   47.14 
      197  17/23   MIA LINGENS          9 F SANTA CRUZ        37:14   31:25   47.14 
      198  14/27   MONIKA DAVIDSON     44 F SANTA CRUZ        33:24   31:25   47.11 
      199  15/27   HEATHER TYNAN       40 F APTOS             32:42   31:39   46.80 
      200  18/23   CHLOE CHIPMAN       12 F                   34:56   31:46   46.61 
      201  10/17   ALAN THOMPSON       39 F SANTA CRUZ        32:41   31:49   46.52 
      202   3/5    DOLLI LONG          70 F SCOTTS VALLEY     48:03   31:57   46.34 
      203  14/23   JANET BARBER        51 F SANTA CRUZ        36:44   32:02   46.20 
      204   4/5    THERESA MILLER      75 F SAN JOSE          52:39   32:08   46.06 
      205  10/16   JACKALYN VI         15 F SAN JOSE          33:41   32:10   46.03 
      206   9/18   NEYRA ROSA          47 F                   35:14   32:12   45.98 
      207   2/10   ALEIA TIPTON        22 F BEND              32:15   32:15   45.91 
      208  10/18   LESLIE BARROW       48 F SANTA CRUZ        35:41   32:16   45.87 
      209   3/10   ALEIA TIPTON        22 F BEND              32:17   32:17   45.86 
      210   5/6    GARY KOHLER         62 M SOQUEL            35:40   28:11   45.80 
      211   6/9    RANDY DAWSON        43 M APTOS             30:33   28:14   45.72 
      212   6/9    GARRETT WILSON      27 M SANTA CRUZ        28:14   28:14   45.70 
      213   7/9    HANS NIELSEN        28 M SAN FRANCISCO     28:28   28:28   45.33 
      214   3/5    NEAL COONERTY       69 M SANTA CRUZ        38:31   28:30   45.28 
      215  16/27   MARNA SCARR         43 F SCOTTS VALLEY     34:35   32:47   45.16 
      216  19/23   KAYLA FIEDLER        9 F SANTA CRUZ        39:18   33:09   44.66 
      217   4/5    GEORGE RAGAN        66 M MARINA            37:58   28:56   44.62 
      218  26/28   CONNOR KELLY        12 M EL DORADO HILLS   33:27   29:01   44.45 
      219  11/16   JASMINE FIEDLER     13 F SANTA CRUZ        35:56   33:18   44.45 
      220  12/20   GREG KLABEN         48 M SCOTTS VALLEY     32:41   29:03   44.42 
      221   4/10   MARIA LOPEZ         23 F SANTA CRUZ        33:22   33:22   44.37 
      222  11/18   LAUREN PEREZ        48 F                   36:54   33:21   44.37 
      223  17/27   ROSELYNE SOTO       40 F SANTA CRUZ        34:32   33:25   44.32 
      224   5/5    JEFF NEWKIRK        69 M SANTA CRUZ        39:26   29:11   44.22 
      225  15/23   ANN MARIE YAP       53 F SANTA CRUZ        39:38   33:42   43.95 
      226  20/23   MAYA KINGSLEY        9 F SANTA CRUZ        40:08   33:51   43.74 
      227  18/27   DANIELA JAPPY       40 F SAN FRANCISCO     35:02   33:54   43.68 
      228  16/23   JULIE BURNETT       52 F SCOTTS VALLEY     39:47   34:16   43.19 
      229   9/16   VICTORIA NOBLES     32 F SANTA CRUZ        34:26   34:21   43.09 
      230   5/8    SHAE LYNN WATT      29 F PESCADERO         34:25   34:25   43.02 
      231  17/23   JOYCE MEDEIROS      52 F HOLLISTER         39:57   34:24   43.01 
      232   7/8    ANDREW CASTEEN      31 M WATSONVILLE       30:11   30:02   42.98 
      233   5/10   JESSICA FELLER      22 F SAN JOSE          34:36   34:36   42.79 
      234   7/9    MARK WALKER         52 M PARKER            35:04   30:11   42.74 
      235   6/8    AGNES SCHAPER       25 F SAN JOSE          34:40   34:40   42.69 
      236   6/10   MARY MEDEIROS       21 F HOLLISTER         34:42   34:42   42.67 
      237  19/27   MISSY FIEDLER       40 F SANTA CRUZ        35:54   34:44   42.64 
      238          SAM MOORE              M SANTA CRUZ        30:17   30:17   42.61 
      239  12/16   RACHEL RICE         16 F FREMONT           36:02   34:50   42.47 
      240   5/5    SHARON PRENTICE     76 F REDWOOD CITY      58:15   34:55   42.38 
      241  13/16   DANIELLE SION       14 F SCOTTS VALLEY     37:09   35:00   42.31 
      242  12/18   SAMANTHA GARCIA     47 F WATSONVILLE       38:27   35:08   42.15 
      243   7/10   LILLIAN UNTI        19 F BOULDER CREEK     35:15   35:07   42.13 
      244  13/20   CRISTEN MORRIS      45 M CARLSBAD          33:43   30:41   42.08 
      245   7/9    SCOTT MORRIS        44 M CARLSBAD          33:41   30:53   41.77 
      246   8/9    SCOTT LORENZ        41 M SCOTTS VALLEY     33:00   30:57   41.68 
      247  13/18   THERESA ROADES      49 F SANTA CRUZ        39:45   35:32   41.68 
      248  14/16   MEAGHAN COYLE       16 F FRESNO            36:46   35:34   41.61 
      249  14/18   JULIE CASTANEDA-HI  49 F SAN JUAN BAUTIS   39:50   35:36   41.60 
      250  20/27   KATHERINE HORTON    44 F SANTA CRUZ        37:50   35:34   41.59 
      251  14/20   MARK SCARR          46 M SCOTTS VALLEY     34:25   31:04   41.51 
      252  11/17   ARIEL GRAY          36 F CAPITOLA          36:10   35:42   41.49 
      253  15/20   BRETT BARROW        48 M SANTA CRUZ        35:43   31:44   40.66 
      254  16/20   ORLANDO BELL        48 M SANTA CRUZ        35:45   31:46   40.62 
      255   8/10   DELANEY COYLE       19 F FRESNO            36:47   36:38   40.38 
      256  12/17   JODY JESSUP-ANGER   39 F                   38:15   37:14   39.74 
      257   9/12   MIKE NONEMACHER     39 M SOQUEL            34:13   32:34   39.61 
      258  21/27   KRISTEN SCHNITTGER  44 F WATSONVILLE       40:00   37:37   39.34 
      259  13/17   ALLISON ENDERT      37 F SANTA CRUZ        38:36   37:57   38.99 
      260  17/20   MICHAEL USHER       46 M SANTA CRUZ        36:55   33:20   38.70 
      261  14/17   BONNIE JOY          38 F WATSONVILLE       39:14   38:23   38.58 
      262  22/27   CHERYL WINTERBURN   41 F CAPITOLA          39:58   38:26   38.50 
      263  18/23   SYLVIA COYLE        54 F FRESNO            45:52   38:29   38.46 
      264  19/23   DEBBIE WRIGHT       54 F SAN JOSE          45:59   38:36   38.35 
      265  23/27   CARRIE KINGSLEY     40 F SANTA CRUZ        40:10   38:53   38.10 
      266  10/16   JULIANNE CLARK      33 F SANTA CRUZ        39:06   38:55   38.04 
      267  21/23   AMELIA NONEMACHER   10 F SOQUEL            45:00   39:02   37.94 
      268  15/18   DANIELLE KAMIAN     46 F SANTA CRUZ        42:19   39:04   37.90 
      269  16/18   SUE MACMAHON        46 F SANTA CRUZ        42:24   39:08   37.83 
      270  18/20   DANIEL GARCIA       48 M WATSONVILLE       38:29   34:12   37.73 
      271  11/12   DANNY LONG          72 M                   48:04   34:18   37.63 
      272   3/6    ROBERT CULLEN       59 M SARATOGA          42:21   34:22   37.55 
      273   4/6    BRET WOOLDRIDGE     57 M BOULDER CREEK     41:40   34:24   37.53 
      274   9/10   VICTORIA NOLAZCO    24 F SOQUEL            39:29   39:29   37.49 
      275  11/14   KAREN FOSTER        59 F SONORA            50:24   39:33   37.44 
      276  17/18   KATHARINE TEUSCHLE  45 F SANTA CRUZ        42:29   39:35   37.40 
      277  11/16   DIANA ZAMORA        31 F SANTA CRUZ        39:41   39:38   37.35 
      278   9/11   CAMERON SNIDER      14 M FELTON            38:05   34:38   37.25 
      279  10/12   NICHOLAS ONEILL     37 M SANTA CRUZ        36:05   34:52   37.00 
      280  11/12   JOHN FLANIKEN       39 M CAPITOLA          36:38   34:53   37.00 
      281  12/12   STEVE GRAY          37 M CAPITOLA          36:12   34:58   36.90 
      282   8/9    ALLAN SCHWADE       27 M SANTA CRUZ        34:59   34:59   36.88 
      283  15/16   OLIVIA HARTSHORN    16 F                   41:31   40:09   36.86 
      284  16/16   HSUAN CHUANG        15 F SANTA CRUZ        42:18   40:24   36.65 
      285  20/23   KERRY ADKINS        51 F CAMPBELL          46:30   40:32   36.50 
      286   7/8    LORENA LOPEZ        25 F SANTA CRUZ        40:48   40:48   36.28 
      287  12/14   KAREN PERRYWILSON   58 F SANTA CRUZ        51:19   40:50   36.25 
      288   5/6    BERT WRIGHT         58 M SAN JOSE          44:28   36:23   35.47 
      289  21/23   MICHELE RIDGEWAY    54 F SANTA CRUZ        50:21   42:15   35.03 
      290   8/9    JEFF JAMES          51 M PLEASANTON        42:49   37:09   34.73 
      291  10/11   MAX GUENTHER        13 M SANTA CRUZ        42:08   37:29   34.42 
      292  22/23   JOCELYN WEBBER      11 F SANTA CRUZ        49:08   43:42   33.86 
      293  22/23   LAURA JUNOD         51 F APTOS             50:20   43:53   33.72 
      294  12/12   ALBY PRENTICE       77 M REDWOOD CITY      58:22   38:17   33.70 
      295  15/17   CALE NONEMACHER     38 F SOQUEL            44:56   43:58   33.69 
      296  13/14   ROSEMARIE ESQUIBEL  59 F SANTA CLARA       56:13   44:07   33.57 
      297  27/28   AUSTIN LONG          8 M                   51:07   38:45   33.29 
      298   6/6    HOWARD BUTLER       61 M SANTA CRUZ        49:01   39:04   33.03 
      299  14/14   EVELYN CARESS       55 F SALINAS           54:21   45:01   32.88 
      300   9/9    NATHAN MITCHELL     25 M SOQUEL            39:32   39:32   32.64 
      301  24/27   KAREN ANDERSON      40 F FELTON            47:06   45:35   32.49 
      302  16/17   RACHEL DEAN         38 F FELTON            46:55   45:54   32.26 
      303  25/27   TRICIA WEBBER       44 F SANTA CRUZ        49:21   46:24   31.89 
      304  28/28   EVAN SNIDER         12 M FELTON            47:05   40:51   31.58 
      305  19/20   JOSE SALAS          45 M SAN JOSE          45:07   41:03   31.45 
      306  18/18   SUZI GUILLORY       46 F SCOTTS VALLEY     51:04   47:08   31.41 
      307  11/11   SERGIO MACEDA       18 M SAN FRANCISCO     42:28   41:04   31.40 
      308  17/17   MELISSA MACIEL      36 F EUREKA            48:10   47:32   31.15 
      309   9/9    SHANE KELLY         41 M EL DORADO HILLS   44:18   41:33   31.04 
      310  12/16   ADRIANA RODONI      32 F APTOS             48:17   48:10   30.73 
      311   6/6    JEFF BENNETT        56 M SUNNYVALE         50:35   42:06   30.65 
      312  26/27   CELINE BAKAN        40 F SANTA CLARA       50:19   48:42   30.41 
      313  23/23   RENA MACDONELL      51 F FELTON            55:57   48:47   30.33 
      314  27/27   JODI KELLY          40 F EL DORADO HILLS   51:43   50:03   29.59 
      315  13/16   JESSIKA WILSON      31 F                   51:04   51:01   29.02 
      316  23/23   EMMA GUILLORY        4 F SCOTTS VALLEY     51:01   51:01   29.02 
      317          # 836 UNKNOWN          M                   44:47   44:47   28.82 
      318  14/16   LIZETTE ARZOLA      34 F LOS ANGELES       55:29   55:07   26.86 
      319  20/20   KEN HORTON          47 M SANTA CRUZ        53:56   48:19   26.70 
      320  15/16   SARAH ARNAZ         32 F SANTA CLARA       56:13   56:05   26.39 
      321   9/9    FRED MACDONELL      51 M FELTON            58:21   50:38   25.48 
      322   8/8    MANUEL LOPEZ        34 M LOS ANGELES       55:30   54:36   23.64 
      323  16/16   AUDREY MCDONALD     32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:55 1:03:46   23.21 
      324   8/8    CHRISTINA CAVA      26 F PARK CITY       1:06:16 1:06:16   22.34 
      325  10/10   MARIA CAVA          23 F PARK CITY       1:06:16 1:06:16   22.34 

10-K AGE GRADED RESULTS

          DIV PL                                               REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   =================== === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/19   ROBERT COYLE        60 M FRESNO            41:57   33:44   79.60 
        2   1/15   PHILIP POMPEI       25 M LOS ALTOS         33:46   33:46   79.53 
        3   1/27   JAVIER NARANJO      56 M SOQUEL            40:34   33:46   79.51 
        4   1/23   JEFF SOARES         52 M APTOS             39:47   34:14   78.45 
        5   1/16   MILES MEIJER        18 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     35:51   34:40   77.47 
        6   2/16   LUC BOUCHARD        18 M SANTA CRUZ        35:53   34:42   77.38 
        7   3/16   TUCKER MEIJER       18 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     36:00   34:49   77.14 
        8   1/9    MARIELLE FRIEDMAN   15 F SANTA CRUZ        41:16   39:24   77.02 
        9   4/16   ALEX CONDOTTI       18 M SANTA CRUZ        36:10   34:59   76.78 
       10   1/26   SEAN CURRY          47 M SALINAS           39:38   35:30   75.63 
       11   1/6    RAYMOND MEIJER      20 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     36:08   35:45   75.11 
       12   1/24   KIM MYGATT          49 F CAMPBELL          45:28   40:38   74.64 
       13   2/15   DANIEL HOLLIGAN     29 M ENGLEWOOD         36:39   36:37   73.32 
       14   1/12   KARL BANE           67 M LA HONDA          48:36   36:41   73.20 
       15   1/18   IVAN RODRIGUEZ      31 M WATSONVILLE       37:06   36:55   72.74 
       16   2/27   DAVID ROMERO        56 M SAN JOSE          44:29   37:02   72.50 
       17   1/17   JOHN CHRISTOPHER    37 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     38:35   37:17   72.01 
       18   1/2    MAURI FOX           67 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:42   42:20   71.65 
       19   1/17   JOSEPH BISTRAIN     44 M CAPITOLA          40:53   37:29   71.64 
       20   2/17   JOSHUA YOUNGBLOOD   40 M SANTA CRUZ        39:44   37:33   71.55 
       21   1/20   EMILY FRIEDMAN      42 F APTOS             44:33   42:33   71.32 
       22   2/12   BREESE WHITE        67 M APTOS             49:55   37:41   71.26 
       23   1/11   PATRICIA LASALLE    62 F DUBLIN            56:42   42:39   71.14 
       24   2/17   RYAN HOFFMAN        36 M SANTA CRUZ        38:55   37:52   70.94 
       25   3/27   RICK FERRELL        56 M APTOS             45:46   38:06   70.48 
       26   1/13   ANDREA ONEI ONEILL  36 F SANTA CRUZ        43:56   43:22   69.97 
       27   3/17   JOHN BURTON         42 M SAN JOSE          41:15   38:25   69.90 
       28   1/13   SUE ELLEN GALES     59 F SANTA CRUZ        55:31   43:34   69.63 
       29   2/13   CRISTINA SCHWARTZ   37 F SAN JOSE          44:19   43:34   69.62 
       30   2/23   JOSEPH MILBURN      50 M CAPITOLA          44:11   38:39   69.49 
       31   2/24   KIM THOMAS          49 F SANTA CRUZ        48:55   43:43   69.39 
       32   2/20   SHOSHANAH ORZECH    42 F SANTA CRUZ        45:47   43:44   69.39 
       33   3/24   JANA MCKEE          49 F SANTA BARBARA     49:01   43:48   69.24 
       34   2/26   SCOTT BANG          47 M CAMPBELL          43:27   38:56   68.97 
       35   3/26   ED ACOSTA           46 M WATSONVILLE       43:08   38:56   68.96 
       36   2/19   DAN ANDERSON        63 M UNION CITY        49:46   38:59   68.90 
       37   2/9    GABRIELLE RINNE     18 F TRUCKEE           44:35   44:06   68.79 
       38   3/19   WILLIAM MENCHINE    60 M SANTA CRUZ        48:34   39:04   68.74 
       39   2/18   AMARO HERNANDEZ     32 M SANTA MARIA       39:27   39:09   68.62 
       40   3/9    REINA GARCIA        14 F SANTA CRUZ        47:03   44:18   68.49 
       41   3/18   DAVID CARROLL       34 M CAMPBELL          39:51   39:13   68.47 
       42   4/9    LILA ROAKE          14 F SANTA CRUZ        47:04   44:19   68.45 
       43   4/18   KO IHARA            31 M SAN JOSE          39:34   39:22   68.22 
       44   5/18   AMOS MERCIER        30 M SANTA CRUZ        39:31   39:25   68.12 
       45   1/15   CATHERINE FRYE      54 F CAMPBELL          53:22   44:47   67.75 
       46   4/19   MURRAY LEWIS        63 M BEN LOMOND        50:39   39:40   67.71 
       47   1/3    KATHERINE BEIERS    82 F SANTA CRUZ      1:24:53   44:52   67.61 
       48   4/27   RICHARD ROBINSON    57 M SANTA CRUZ        48:23   39:56   67.26 
       49   3/13   TIFFANY VERBICA     39 F SANTA CRUZ        46:24   45:10   67.19 
       50   5/16   MAC HOLMES          16 M SANTA CRUZ        42:33   40:05   66.98 
       51   3/15   CHRIS NESTLERODE    27 M SANTA CRUZ        40:06   40:06   66.97 
       52   5/27   TONY SCURICH        55 M ROYAL OAKS        47:54   40:12   66.79 
       53   3/12   DAVID ZACHARIAS     67 M MERCED            53:21   40:17   66.69 
       54   2/15   LIZ DEVITT          54 F APTOS             54:18   45:35   66.58 
       55   4/24   CATHY PHILIPOVITCH  47 F SANTA CRUZ        49:51   45:34   66.57 
       56   1/11   JAMIE WEST          21 F OCEANSIDE         45:35   45:35   66.56 
       57   2/13   RITA HELEN LUMSDEN  57 F MONTEREY          56:34   45:37   66.51 
       58   5/24   SUSAN THOMAS        45 F APTOS             49:03   45:43   66.36 
       59   6/27   DAN ASPROMONTE      59 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:56   40:30   66.31 
       60   7/27   MIKE RIORDAN        59 M SAN JOSE          50:11   40:43   65.97 
       61   8/27   TOM DARBONNE        55 M SANTA CRUZ        48:44   40:55   65.64 
       62   2/11   LYNN SANDERS        61 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:37   46:15   65.62 
       63   3/17   WAYNE MARTIN        35 M CAPITOLA          41:59   41:05   65.36 
       64   4/26   JOHN GUILLORY       47 M SCOTTS VALLEY     45:52   41:05   65.35 
       65   3/20   STELLA CAREY        43 F FELTON            49:08   46:34   65.14 
       66   3/13   SUSAN TIERNEY       55 F SAN JOSE          56:19   46:39   65.04 
       67   1/19   KRISTEN VAN ZWEEDE  33 F CONCORD           46:54   46:42   64.96 
       68   4/12   ALEXANDER GAGUINE   65 M SANTA CRUZ        53:56   41:29   64.76 
       69   9/27   SIAMAK BAGHERI      56 M PLEASANT HILL     49:50   41:29   64.72 
       70  10/27   HANS LEUTHOLD       55 M SANTA CRUZ        49:41   41:43   64.38 
       71   5/26   CARL ROTH           45 M SANTA CRUZ        45:52   41:44   64.36 
       72   5/9    ERIKA ESCALONA      16 F WATSONVILLE       48:52   47:14   64.24 
       73   4/13   SHARRON REISS-MILL  56 F LOS GATOS         57:48   47:15   64.22 
       74   5/19   KAL KLASS           60 M SEATTLE           52:00   41:50   64.20 
       75   4/17   DAN WEISSMAN        35 M MILL VALLEY       42:46   41:51   64.17 
       76   6/16   RYAN CHEN           16 M SAN JOSE          44:49   42:12   63.61 
       77   3/15   CORINNE BECK        54 F SUNNYVALE         56:53   47:45   63.55 
       78   4/17   CASTEN RIEPLING     41 M SOQUEL            45:19   42:30   63.17 
       79   6/19   CHARLIE VERUTTI     64 M                   55:03   42:44   62.86 
       80  11/27   PAUL HOPKINSON      56 M HALIFAX           51:21   42:45   62.81 
       81   7/19   DEREK DALEY         60 M LOS GATOS         53:10   42:46   62.81 
       82   4/15   JAKE CHAPNICK       28 M SAN FRANCISCO     42:46   42:46   62.79 
       83   3/23   MARK JENKINS        51 M                   49:27   42:54   62.60 
       84   6/24   JENNIFER HOPKINSON  48 F HALIFAX           53:43   48:33   62.47 
       85   1/7    KATELYN CHU         12 F                   53:42   48:47   62.21 
       86   4/15   CONNIE SANCHEZ      50 F FELTON            55:21   48:52   62.10 
       87   2/3    KHARTOON BROWN      78 F                 1:24:49   49:00   61.92 
       88   5/15   LISA PIEDISCALZI    51 F SANTA CRUZ        56:21   49:08   61.74 
       89   6/18   ANDREW WILLS        32 M SUNNYVALE         43:52   43:31   61.72 
       90  12/27   SCOTT GOODRICH      55 M SCOTTS VALLEY     51:53   43:33   61.65 
       91  13/27   WALLACE BUTTRICK    59 M PARK CITY         54:18   44:03   60.98 
       92   7/24   RAQUEL PEASLEY      45 F SAN CARLOS        53:25   49:47   60.95 
       93   2/2    BETTY BULLARD       65 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:33   50:01   60.64 
       94   4/23   TOM JACOBSON        53 M BEN LOMOND        51:57   44:21   60.54 
       95  14/27   BOB GARNER          57 M SANTA CRUZ        53:50   44:26   60.44 
       96   4/13   GRACE ST. CLAIR     35 F SANTA CRUZ        50:47   50:18   60.32 
       97   6/15   BARBARA CHOI        50 F SANTA CRUZ        57:06   50:25   60.19 
       98   4/20   TRACY OLSON         40 F BELMONT           52:07   50:26   60.17 
       99   5/13   CHRISTINA HARI      35 F APTOS             51:01   50:31   60.06 
      100   7/16   BEAU BAIOCCHI       17 M CAPITOLA          46:53   44:47   59.98 
      101   5/23   DAVID CARESS        53 M SALINAS           52:33   44:51   59.86 
      102   1/14   SILVIA DURRUTHY DU  27 F PALO ALTO         50:46   50:46   59.76 
      103   8/24   ALISON KEMP         48 F LOS ALTOS         56:10   50:46   59.75 
      104   1/2    CROSBY SOENEN       11 M SANTA CRUZ        53:23   45:01   59.64 
      105   2/6    JORDAN CARESS       20 M SALINAS           45:34   45:05   59.56 
      106   8/19   RICH LARSON         64 M SANTA CRUZ        58:12   45:10   59.47 
      107   7/18   JAMES FRANEY        31 M VALLEY SPRINGS    45:23   45:10   59.46 
      108   5/17   CHRIS WAGNER        44 M FOLSOM            49:24   45:17   59.30 
      109   7/15   LIZ SANDERS         51 F SANTA CRUZ        58:41   51:10   59.29 
      110   8/16   MATTHEW ROBINSON    17 M SCOTTS VALLEY     47:31   45:23   59.18 
      111   5/12   OSCAR ANDRADE       65 M SANTA CRUZ        59:03   45:25   59.13 
      112   6/23   AARON FERRUCCI      50 M                   52:00   45:29   59.05 
      113   1/3    MARK STEELMAN       76 M WATSONVILLE     1:08:04   45:31   59.00 
      114   3/11   KATY STONEBLOOM     61 F APTOS           1:07:27   51:27   58.97 
      115   8/15   AMANDA CROSBIE      51 F SAN JOSE          59:00   51:27   58.96 
      116   9/19   DOUG ROSENER        60 M SANTA CRUZ        56:42   45:36   58.89 
      117   6/26   JOSH MADER          48 M SANTA CRUZ        51:20   45:38   58.87 
      118   9/24   ALISSA POWELL       46 F SANTA CRUZ        55:55   51:38   58.75 
      119   2/11   CHRISTINA ROBINSON  19 F SANTA CRUZ        51:52   51:40   58.71 
      120   6/17   PAUL KRAUSE         40 M SCOTTS VALLEY     48:30   45:51   58.59 
      121   7/26   MIKE HOLMES         49 M                   52:06   45:56   58.45 
      122   4/11   NANNETTE BENEDICT   62 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:10   52:01   58.31 
      123   5/17   ABDON RODRIGUEZ     37 M WATSONVILLE       47:46   46:09   58.17 
      124   5/11   PAULA SCHNEIDER     63 F BEN LOMOND      1:10:23   52:10   58.16 
      125   5/15   GERALD YEUNG        29 M SAN JOSE          46:16   46:13   58.08 
      126   7/23   LEO CUNNINGHAM      54 M LOS GATOS         54:39   46:16   58.05 
      127   8/26   JEFFREY DAVIDSON    46 M SANTA CRUZ        51:19   46:20   57.95 
      128  10/24   SUSAN BARON         48 F SANTA CRUZ        58:00   52:26   57.86 
      129   8/18   ALEJANDRO AGUILA    34 M SANTA CRUZ        47:10   46:25   57.85 
      130   2/14   HELENA GRUNWALD     25 F                   52:28   52:28   57.82 
      131   6/15   JUSTIN RICE         27 M FREMONT           46:36   46:36   57.63 
      132   2/7    RUBY HOLMES         09 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:31   52:40   57.59 
      133   3/7    MAYA MOORE          11 F SANTA CRUZ        59:39   53:00   57.23 
      134  15/27   DENNIS GAGNE        57 M SCOTTS VALLEY     56:57   47:01   57.13 
      135   6/17   GRAHAM KING         38 M APTOS             49:09   47:08   56.98 
      136   3/14   LINDSEY HOLLAND     27 F PALO ALTO         53:15   53:15   56.98 
      137   9/16   MILES SHAPLEIGH     15 M SANTA CRUZ        50:53   47:09   56.96 
      138  16/27   MANUEL QUIROZ       56 M                   56:38   47:08   56.96 
      139   6/13   LYDIA LIM           39 F MOUNTAIN VIEW     54:44   53:17   56.95 
      140   9/26   TOM RINNE           48 M TRUCKEE           53:05   47:10   56.94 
      141   4/7    MIKAYLA LOMBROZO    09 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:25   53:26   56.77 
      142  17/27   CHRISTOPHER LUTZ    55 M SANTA CRUZ        56:22   47:20   56.74 
      143   7/17   JONATHAN FORTNEY    38 M SANTA CRUZ        49:23   47:22   56.71 
      144   3/11   JANNA WILLIAMS      19 F                   53:43   53:31   56.69 
      145   2/2    IAN FERRUCCI        12 M                   54:41   47:27   56.60 
      146   7/15   XICAYAN POSADAS     29 M SAN JOSE          47:36   47:33   56.46 
      147   2/19   CASSANDRA HOFMAN    33 F SANTA CRUZ        53:59   53:45   56.45 
      148  10/19   BUDDY HUTCHINS      61 M SCOTTS VALLEY     59:49   47:41   56.32 
      149   7/17   GREG SAVIDGE        41 M SAN FRANCISCO     50:50   47:41   56.30 
      150   6/11   BETSY D'AREZZO      61 F CAPITOLA        1:10:40   53:55   56.28 
      151  11/19   DAVID DREYFUSS      60 M                   59:21   47:44   56.25 
      152  18/27   TRACY ADAM CHILDS   59 M APTOS             58:53   47:47   56.22 
      153   3/19   HALEY CLENDON       32 F BEN LOMOND        54:05   53:57   56.21 
      154   9/15   CHIE KAWAHARA       51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:01   54:04   56.10 
      155  10/26   WILLIAM ADKISSON    45 M SANTA CRUZ        52:40   47:55   56.06 
      156   6/12   ALAN SPEIDEL        65 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:18   47:55   56.05 
      157   5/13   ELIZABETH PABON     55 F SAN PABLO       1:05:23   54:09   56.02 
      158   5/7    JADEN MOORE         12 F SANTA CRUZ        59:39   54:11   56.01 
      159   8/15   JONATHAN CHRISP     29 M SAN FRANCISCO     48:07   48:04   55.85 
      160   9/18   PETER WILSON        30 M MENLO PARK        48:15   48:08   55.79 
      161  10/18   DIEGO JARA          30 M SANTA CRUZ        48:16   48:09   55.77 
      162   7/12   NORBERT NEUMANN     65 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:48   48:18   55.60 
      163  19/27   DAVID BERRY         58 M LADERA RANCH      59:16   48:30   55.35 
      164  10/16   EVAN WOLCOTT        13 M SANTA CRUZ        54:36   48:34   55.29 
      165   8/23   HENRY MONTES        50 M APTOS             55:36   48:38   55.22 
      166   5/20   JILL SOENEN         41 F SANTA CRUZ        57:13   55:02   55.12 
      167   9/23   MIKE KEMP           51 M LOS ALTOS         56:10   48:44   55.11 
      168   9/15   MARTIN KESSLER      28 M                   48:48   48:48   55.03 
      169   3/6    NATHAN VANDERHOOF   21 M FRESNO            49:00   48:48   55.02 
      170   6/20   LEIGHANN WORK       41 F SANTA CRUZ        57:23   55:11   54.96 
      171   6/13   ANNE BUTLER         58 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:48   55:32   54.64 
      172   7/11   MARILYN MACKIMMIE   61 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:47   55:32   54.64 
      173  10/15   DAVID ROBINSON      25 M SANTA CRUZ        49:20   49:20   54.44 
      174   8/17   RYAN PETERS         42 M SANTA CRUZ        52:59   49:20   54.43 
      175   8/17   SHANE VANDERVEEN    36 M CAPITOLA          50:46   49:23   54.38 
      176   7/20   JENNIFER LINGENS    40 F SANTA CRUZ        57:43   55:51   54.33 
      177  20/27   KEN WHITING         59 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:02   49:31   54.24 
      178   7/13   ALLISON BIRKHEAD    38 F DAVENPORT         57:22   56:08   54.04 
      179  21/27   SERGIO MENDOZA      59 M SAN FRANCISCO   1:01:24   49:49   53.92 
      180  11/24   KATHERINE LAESSIG   48 F WASHINGTON      1:02:15   56:16   53.91 
      181  12/19   DON KIENTZY         64 M MORGAN HILL     1:04:13   49:50   53.89 
      182  11/18   TREVOR WILLIAMS     30 M                   50:06   49:58   53.74 
      183  10/23   JOACHIM LIMBURG     54 M CAMPBELL          59:05   50:01   53.69 
      184   8/20   IRENE ESPINOZA      42 F BAKERSFIELD       59:13   56:34   53.65 
      185  13/19   STEPHEN BAIOCCHI    63 M CAPITOLA        1:03:57   50:05   53.62 
      186   8/11   ARACELY AREAS       61 F SAN JOSE        1:14:26   56:47   53.43 
      187  11/16   JACOB PARRY         16 M SCOTTS VALLEY     53:29   50:23   53.29 
      188  12/16   LALU GONZALEZ       14 M APTOS             55:34   50:31   53.15 
      189  11/26   EVAN FRINK          47 M SANTA CRUZ        56:32   50:39   53.01 
      190  22/27   DANIEL RUIZ         55 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:23   50:41   52.98 
      191          # 368 UNKNOWN          M                   50:44   50:44   52.93 
      192  11/23   DAVID RICE          53 M FREMONT           59:26   50:44   52.92 
      193  12/23   BRYN YOUNG          52 M APTOS             58:58   50:45   52.92 
      194   8/12   JOHN HALL           69 M APTOS           1:08:33   50:45   52.91 
      195   9/20   LORENA ELOI ELOISA  40 F SAN JOSE          59:22   57:27   52.82 
      196   9/12   TOM POSTLEWAITE     65 M SANTA CRUZ      1:06:08   50:52   52.81 
      197   4/19   JESS GRAVES         34 F SANTA CRUZ        57:51   57:28   52.79 
      198   9/17   JAKE FINLEY         38 M SANTA CRUZ        53:03   50:53   52.78 
      199   9/17   ANDY HARTMANN       41 M SANTA CRUZ        54:14   50:52   52.77 
      200  12/24   FARNAZ NOORI        48 F PLEASANT HILL   1:03:37   57:31   52.74 
      201  10/17   CHRISTOPHER WILLET  44 M SANTA CRUZ        55:34   50:57   52.71 
      202  13/24   SUSAN SPENCER       45 F FRESNO          1:01:48   57:35   52.68 
      203  10/17   FRANCISCO BARBA     36 M WATSONVILLE       52:30   51:05   52.57 
      204  13/23   DAVID CROSBIE       51 M SAN JOSE          59:00   51:12   52.46 
      205  12/18   GREGORY BOWERS      32 M SANTA CRUZ        51:48   51:24   52.26 
      206  12/26   DARREN REYES        45 M ROHNERT PARK      56:33   51:27   52.21 
      207   8/13   GINNY SONG          36 F PACIFIC PALISAD   59:04   58:18   52.04 
      208  10/15   CATHERINE STEVENS   54 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:29   58:19   52.03 
      209  14/24   KIM NGUYEN          46 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:16   58:25   51.93 
      210  11/17   ALEX GLUZMAN        40 M CAMPBELL          54:44   51:44   51.93 
      211  14/19   HIRAM CLAWSON       64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:06:40   51:44   51.91 
      212   5/19   MYRIAM COHEN        34 F SANTA CRUZ        58:52   58:29   51.87 
      213  10/20   LEANNE HILL         41 F PLEASANTON      1:00:57   58:37   51.74 
      214  11/17   JEFF DES JARLAIS    35 M LOS GATOS         53:06   51:58   51.68 
      215  13/26   JOHN CLEMENTS       48 M APTOS             58:35   52:04   51.58 
      216   4/11   KATHRYN ATTEMA      21 F SANTA CRUZ        58:52   58:52   51.54 
      217  14/26   KAZ SHAIKH          45 M                   57:17   52:07   51.54 
      218  11/20   DEANNE ORTIZ-MCLEN  41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:16   58:56   51.47 
      219   4/14   KATRINA VANACHBERG  28 F SANTA CRUZ        59:00   59:00   51.42 
      220   6/9    MADELEINE GAYRAUD   16 F SAN JOSE        1:01:07   59:05   51.36 
      221  14/23   JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLI  51 M SUNNYVALE       1:00:21   52:22   51.29 
      222   9/13   SARAH COLLIER       35 F BEN LOMOND      1:00:01   59:26   51.05 
      223  15/19   ELIAS TAPIA         64 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:53   52:42   50.97 
      224  15/24   JULIANNA FINNEY     48 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:53   59:33   50.94 
      225  15/26   GLENN GOODRICH      47 M PACIFIC GROVE     58:53   52:45   50.89 
      226   6/19   MAI SALAS           34 F SAN JOSE        1:00:02   59:38   50.87 
      227  15/23   DOUGLAS CLARK       52 M SARATOGA        1:01:33   52:59   50.69 
      228  16/19   PAUL ALCANTRA       64 M DUBLIN          1:08:20   53:02   50.64 
      229  12/20   JENNIE HARMS        40 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:58   59:58   50.60 
      230   7/19   SHEMEIKA FOX        34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:38 1:00:14   50.37 
      231   7/9    ISABELLA LAMBROZO   13 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:19 1:00:29   50.15 
      232   4/6    COLEMAN GARVER      22 M SANTA CRUZ        53:44   53:43   50.00 
      233  16/23   DAVID CHEN          51 M PORT COSTA      1:02:06   53:53   49.84 
      234   5/11   MADISON DARBONNE    20 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:15 1:01:14   49.56 
      235   6/11   KAYLA BAUMGARDNER   24 F CARNELIAN BAY   1:01:19 1:01:19   49.48 
      236  12/17   ROBERT KIRCHENBAUE  40 M SANTA CRUZ        57:28   54:19   49.46 
      237   5/14   RENAE LOGSTON       29 F WATSONVILLE     1:01:23 1:01:23   49.42 
      238   2/3    DAVID CAMPBELL      70 M SOQUEL          1:14:26   54:29   49.29 
      239   9/11   ALANI LIU           62 F SAN JOSE        1:21:58 1:01:39   49.21 
      240          # 343 UNKNOWN          M                   54:38   54:38   49.15 
      241  17/23   MICHAEL WALTERS     54 M SAN JOSE        1:04:33   54:39   49.14 
      242   5/6    HENRY JR. MONTES    24 M APTOS             54:47   54:47   49.03 
      243  16/26   MATHEW BYERS        48 M FRESNO          1:01:40   54:48   49.01 
      244  17/26   BJ SNIDER           48 M FELTON          1:01:40   54:48   49.01 
      245  13/16   WILLIAM LENINGTON   13 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:42   54:53   48.92 
      246   6/7    ARIEL USHER         11 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:57 1:02:10   48.80 
      247  10/13   SUSANNE MCGRAW      38 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:52 1:02:29   48.55 
      248  18/26   MARKUS HUTANK       48 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:15   55:20   48.55 
      249   6/14   CARLEY GALASSO      28 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:02:30 1:02:30   48.54 
      250  18/23   STUART EASSON       52 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:27   55:28   48.42 
      251  11/13   ANDREA SOLANO       36 F SANTA CRUZ      1:03:35 1:02:46   48.34 
      252  13/17   MIKE KASPAR         44 M CAMPBELL        1:00:42   55:40   48.25 
      253  16/24   REBECCA MILBURN     49 F CAPITOLA        1:10:35 1:03:05   48.09 
      254  19/23   CHRISTOPHER OHLSEN  50 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:53   55:53   48.06 
      255  17/19   DOUGLAS LUMSDEN     63 M MONTEREY        1:11:22   55:54   48.04 
      256  12/17   ALI LUNA            37 M                   57:51   55:54   48.03 
      257   7/14   NINA TURK           29 F APTOS           1:03:16 1:03:16   47.95 
      258   8/9    KATIE TOMLINSON     16 F SAN JOSE        1:05:32 1:03:21   47.90 
      259   7/13   KELLY MILLER-SANCH  55 F                 1:16:29 1:03:21   47.88 
      260   8/19   MALLORIE SUMMERVIL  31 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:37 1:03:33   47.74 
      261  19/26   KIRK LENINGTON      45 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:52   56:17   47.72 
      262  14/17   WAYNE MC            43 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:58   56:20   47.68 
      263   8/14   MICHELLE PETRONI    26 F SAN CARLOS      1:03:38 1:03:38   47.67 
      264   9/14   JENNA SALGADO       26 F SAN CARLOS      1:03:39 1:03:39   47.66 
      265  13/20   SARAH VIOLLIER      43 F SUNNYVALE       1:07:12 1:03:42   47.63 
      266  23/27   BRADLEY ROADES      56 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:46   56:25   47.60 
      267  20/26   BILL HOLMES         46 M                 1:02:37   56:32   47.49 
      268  24/27   RON WESTPHAL        59 M SAN JOSE        1:10:04   56:51   47.24 
      269   3/3    NANCY MITRICK       72 F FREMONT         1:40:04 1:04:21   47.14 
      270   9/19   ANNA FRANEY         30 F VALLEY SPRINGS  1:04:26 1:04:25   47.11 
      271   8/13   TERESA SCOFIELD     57 F WATSONVILLE     1:19:54 1:04:27   47.08 
      272  10/14   MARIAN KAUFMAN      25 F SAVANNAH        1:05:00 1:05:00   46.68 
      273  13/18   SAMUEL SHIELDS      33 M APTOS             58:19   57:39   46.59 
      274   6/6    STEPHEN OHLSEN      21 M SANTA CRUZ        57:52   57:39   46.58 
      275  21/26   KARL PHILIPOVITCH   46 M SANTA CRUZ      1:04:03   57:50   46.43 
      276  22/26   WES SEGAL           47 M FRESNO          1:04:39   57:55   46.36 
      277  23/26   BERNARD MCGRAW      45 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:52   58:07   46.23 
      278  24/26   THOMAS TOMLINSON    48 M SAN JOSE        1:05:25   58:08   46.20 
      279   9/13   MARIE PINSON        57 F SAN JOSE        1:21:28 1:05:42   46.18 
      280  11/15   NEIL THANEDAR       27 M SAN FRANCISCO     58:13   58:13   46.12 
      281  13/17   SIMON RAY           39 M CARNELIAN BAY   1:01:19   58:23   45.99 
      282   7/7    KATRINA LOMBROZO    11 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:21 1:06:04   45.91 
      283  14/17   BILL LAPCEVIC       37 M SARATOGA        1:00:32   58:29   45.90 
      284  11/15   TAMMY BRABANT       53 F SAN JOSE        1:18:06 1:06:23   45.70 
      285  10/19   KELLY BURGER        31 F CAPITOLA        1:06:31 1:06:26   45.66 
      286  14/18   MICHELLE LAKE       30 M SANTA CRUZ        58:59   58:50   45.64 
      287  15/18   JOE ARNAZ           32 M SANTA CLARA       59:32   59:04   45.47 
      288  11/14   MOLLY ABRAMSON      27 F SAN JOSE        1:06:44 1:06:44   45.46 
      289   9/9    CHRISTINA SCHIMMEL  16 F                 1:09:19 1:07:01   45.28 
      290  11/19   ARIEL STONEBLOOM    33 F APTOS           1:07:29 1:07:12   45.15 
      291  17/24   DANA GURELA         46 F DANVILLE        1:12:46 1:07:11   45.15 
      292  18/24   AMY BORN            46 F MERCED          1:12:49 1:07:13   45.12 
      293  12/13   AMBER ZAMORA        37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:08:26 1:07:16   45.09 
      294  19/24   LISA NAPIER         48 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:39 1:07:29   44.95 
      295  14/20   GEORGIA ACOSTA      44 F WATSONVILLE     1:11:50 1:07:32   44.93 
      296  18/19   DAN KAUFMAN         63 M SAVANNAH        1:16:23   59:50   44.89 
      297  20/23   DAN BEAGLE          52 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:34   59:52   44.85 
      298  12/19   HEATHER WALTZ       32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:07:52 1:07:42   44.80 
      299  25/27   WARD WILLATS        55 M FELTON          1:11:24   59:57   44.80 
      300  10/11   CAROLYN CHENOWETH   62 F SANTA CRUZ      1:30:06 1:07:46   44.77 
      301  10/12   LEWIS CRAMER        68 M LOS GATOS       1:20:16 1:00:02   44.73 
      302  25/26   JOHN CEIDEBURG      48 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:59 1:00:25   44.45 
      303  15/17   DAVE VAN TASSELL    38 M SAN JOSE        1:03:16 1:00:42   44.26 
      304  11/12   PETER FIERRAVANTI   65 M CAMPBELL        1:18:59 1:00:45   44.21 
      305  11/11   GEORGANNA HILDEBRA  64 F FELTON          1:33:58 1:08:37   44.20 
      306  21/23   PETER VERBICA       54 M SAN JOSE        1:11:48 1:00:47   44.18 
      307  15/20   ERIKA BRAND         44 F APTOS           1:13:11 1:08:49   44.09 
      308  16/18   ALEXANDER SHIELDS   34 M CARMEL          1:02:21 1:01:22   43.76 
      309  12/15   NICHOLAS SALTZMAN   25 M BOSTON          1:01:36 1:01:36   43.59 
      310  16/20   TRACY KINSER        41 F DANVILLE        1:12:39 1:09:52   43.41 
      311  17/20   DATHAN HOLLOWAY     41 F DANVILLE        1:12:47 1:10:00   43.33 
      312  13/19   LISA KAUFMAN        31 F WALNUT CREEK    1:10:09 1:10:04   43.30 
      313  10/13   SUSAN VAUGHAN       57 F SANTA CRUZ      1:28:06 1:11:03   42.70 
      314   7/11   MARGARET O'NEIL     23 F SANTA CRUZ      1:11:10 1:11:10   42.63 
      315  13/15   TIERNAN STILL       27 M APTOS           1:03:13 1:03:13   42.47 
      316  14/16   JOSHUA REYER        16 M WALNUT CREEK    1:07:20 1:03:25   42.33 
      317   3/3    MYRON SMITH         75 M LOS GATOS       1:33:35 1:03:43   42.14 
      318  26/26   SCOTT PAYNE         49 M SANTA CRUZ      1:12:22 1:03:49   42.08 
      319   8/11   LUCILE DUBOZ        20 F SUNNYVALE       1:12:22 1:12:20   41.95 
      320  18/20   MAISE GANZLER       41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:15:31 1:12:38   41.76 
      321  19/20   SUNA LOCK           41 F SANTA CRUZ      1:15:32 1:12:38   41.76 
      322  14/19   CARA AL LAMI        32 F SOQUEL          1:13:03 1:12:53   41.62 
      323  12/15   YVETTE ROSSI        52 F SANTA CRUZ      1:24:40 1:12:54   41.62 
      324  12/14   CALLIE RUSSO        29 F SOQUEL          1:13:03 1:13:03   41.53 
      325  15/16   DANIEL CEIDEBURG    17 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:54 1:04:50   41.42 
      326  13/15   REBECCA PACHECO     53 F LOS GATOS       1:26:16 1:13:20   41.37 
      327  15/17   CHRIS KASPAR        41 M FOSTER CITY     1:09:18 1:05:01   41.30 
      328  16/17   JEF BEAN            40 M SOQUEL          1:08:50 1:05:03   41.29 
      329  19/19   PAUL BECK           61 M SUNNYVALE       1:21:51 1:05:15   41.16 
      330  11/13   JOANNE TODD         56 F FELTON          1:30:28 1:13:57   41.03 
      331  16/17   MANUEL ZAMORA       37 M SANTA CRUZ      1:08:25 1:06:06   40.62 
      332  12/12   ARTHUR SCHWARTZ     69 M SANTA CRUZ      1:29:19 1:06:07   40.61 
      333  20/24   ANNE WEIDLICH       45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:20:18 1:14:50   40.54 
      334  20/20   TRISHA LIU          41 F SOQUEL          1:18:27 1:15:27   40.20 
      335  17/18   CRAIG WALTZ         33 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:46 1:07:00   40.09 
      336   9/11   AGNES HUFF          23 F DAVENPORT       1:16:31 1:16:31   39.65 
      337  22/23   KEVIN BRABANT       52 M SAN JOSE        1:19:07 1:08:05   39.44 
      338  13/14   SHOUA KUE           25 F SAN FRANCISCO   1:17:03 1:17:03   39.37 
      339  15/19   SELEN ERDAL         30 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:30 1:17:28   39.17 
      340  14/15   NATE KAUFMAN        29 M WALNUT CREEK    1:10:08 1:10:04   38.31 
      341  21/24   SUSAN QUAN          46 F MORGAN HILL     1:25:48 1:19:13   38.29 
      342  10/11   CARI CULLEN         19 F SARATOGA        1:20:30 1:20:11   37.83 
      343  17/17   ELLIOTT CAMPBELL    39 M CAPTIOLA        1:14:38 1:11:03   37.79 
      344  11/11   CHRISTIE CULLEN     23 F SARATOGA        1:20:30 1:20:30   37.69 
      345  22/24   AMY WILLBANKS       47 F SOQUEL          1:29:17 1:21:36   37.17 
      346  14/14   MICHELLE CRUZ       28 F MILPITAS        1:21:41 1:21:41   37.14 
      347  16/19   JONELLE BADGER      33 F CA              1:23:16 1:22:55   36.59 
      348  23/24   LUPITA ALANIZ       46 F FELTON          1:30:28 1:23:31   36.31 
      349  13/13   HEATHER PEREZ       38 F CUPERTINO       1:26:31 1:24:39   35.83 
      350  14/15   SUZANNE WESTPHAL    51 F SAN JOSE        1:37:05 1:24:39   35.83 
      351  18/18   TED NITZ            34 M NEWARK          1:16:25 1:15:11   35.71 
      352  12/13   ANDREA WILDER       57 F SANTA CLARA     1:45:21 1:24:58   35.71 
      353  17/19   HEATHER SASO        33 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:06 1:26:44   34.98 
      354  26/27   MARTIN RIOS         55 M                 1:32:08 1:17:21   34.72 
      355  24/24   SHERI RATH          45 F FELTON          1:33:57 1:27:34   34.65 
      356  15/15   MARTINA REYER       51 F WALNUT CREEK    1:40:24 1:27:33   34.65 
      357  17/17   KENRICK WALZ        43 M SANTA CRUZ      1:24:41 1:18:15   34.33 
      358  18/19   DIVYA AGRAWAL       31 F MOUNTAIN VIEW   1:30:40 1:30:34   33.50 
      359  13/13   SHADIE NIROU        55 F CAMPBELL        1:50:34 1:31:35   33.12 
      360  19/19   CARMINA PADRON      31 F SAN JOSE        1:32:09 1:32:03   32.96 
      361  15/15   GREGORY MUNRO       28 M MILPITAS        1:21:42 1:21:41   32.87 
      362          # 378 UNKNOWN          M                 1:24:30 1:24:30   31.78 
      363  23/23   VICTOR REYER        54 M WALNUT CREEK    1:40:25 1:25:00   31.59 
      364  27/27   RICH WILDER         59 M SANTA CLARA     1:45:20 1:25:28   31.43 
      365  16/16   TOMAS REYER         13 M WALNUT CREEK    1:38:55 1:27:58   30.52 

KIDS 1-K RESULTS

PLACE NAME                AGE S TOWN            TIME   
===== =================== === = =============== =======
    1 JIM RATLIFF          9 M SANTA CRUZ         4:00 
    2 LUCAS THOMPSON       9 M SANTA CRUZ         4:06 
    3 ELI FITCHEN-YOUNG    8 M SANTA CRUZ         4:16 
    4 DORESTIN ROXAN       9 M                    4:21 
    5 LANDON FERNALD       9 M MOUNT HERMON       4:30 
    6 ETHAN GURELA         8 M DANVILLE           4:48 
    7 MARLON LIPMAN        7 M SCOTTS VALLEY      4:53 
    8 OWEN FITCHEN-YOUNG   6 M SANTA CRUZ         5:04 
    9 REECE SCHRADER       8 F SCOTTS VALLEY      5:07 
   10 DUSTIN WAGNER        7 M FOLSOM             5:14 
   11 MARCO THOMPSON       6 M SANTA CRUZ         5:14 
   12 JACK COLLINS         7 M CAPITOLA           5:15 
   13 NOLAN FRINK          8 M SANTA CRUZ         5:22 
   14 PIPER HOFFMANFRIED   2 F SANTA CRUZ         5:25 
   15 MOLLY ENDERT-TATUM   9 F SANTA CRUZ         5:26 
   16 MAE MONSERAT         7 F SCOTTS VALLEY      5:27 
   17 GIO MARINI           8 M SANTA CRUZ         5:34 
   18 SIMON DAVIS          5 M SANTA CRUZ         5:36 
   19 TOBIN ORTIZ         08 M SANTA CRUZ         5:40 
   20 PIERRE BELL          5 M SANTA CRUZ         5:45 
   21 NOAH SOLANO         07 M SANTA CRUZ         5:49 
   22 CALVIN STOWELL      09 M SANTA CRUZ         5:53 
   23 HARRISON MAY         9 M SANTA CRUZ         5:54 
   24 GRAHAM FORTNEY       5 M SANTA CRUZ         5:54 
   25 UNOFFICIAL             M                    5:54 
   26 CAMERON STOWELL      9 F SANTA CRUZ         6:00 
   27 ALEJANDRO CASTILLO  06 M LOS ANGELES        6:04 
   28 SETH LINGENS         6 M SANTA CRUZ         6:10 
   29 JACK BARNUM          6 M APTOS              6:18 
   30 ELISE RIEPLING       7 F SOQUEL             6:22 
   31 GREY BRANDT          5 M SANTA CRUZ         6:24 
   32 SOPHIE ARNOLD        6 F SANTA CRUZ         6:29 
   33 LUCY ENDERT-TATUM    6 F SANTA CRUZ         6:34 
   34 JULIA LOMBROZO      07 F SANTA CRUZ         6:37 
   35 ELI OCHOA            5 M FOLSOM             6:41 
   36 JONAH BENITEZ        8 M PITTSBURG          6:41 
   37 JOSIE MANSON         7 F SANTA CRUZ         6:45 
   38 KAI MULLEN           4 F SANTA CRUZ         6:49 
   39 BRONTE USHER         9 F SANTA CRUZ         6:50 
   40 GARRETT BROWN        7 M SANTA CRUZ         6:55 
   41 CAMILLE HARTMANN    06 F SANTA CRUZ         6:56 
   42 CLARA WEAVER         8 F SANTA CRUZ         6:58 
   43 REESA KEWISH         5 F SANTA CRUZ         7:01 
   44 JUEL HARTMANN       40 F SANTA CRUZ         7:02 
   45 ISABELLA STAGNARO    6 F SANTA CRUZ         7:02 
   46 PIPPA DAVIS          9 F SANTA CRUZ         7:19 
   47 BECKETT CAMERON      5 M MINNEAPOLIS        7:26 
   48 MERCEDES CAMERON     5 F MINNEAPOLIS        7:26 
   49 KAITLIN BARNEY       6 F CUPERTINO          7:26 
   50 MADELINE TAYLOR      8 F MOUNT HERMON       7:28 
   51 JOCELYN WEBBER      11 F SANTA CRUZ         7:35 
   52 THOMAS MAY           7 M SANTA CRUZ         7:47 
   53 ZACHARY GRAY         4 M CAPITOLA           7:49 
   54 OZZIE HOFFMANFRIED   8 M SANTA CRUZ         7:56 
   55 ROWAN THOMPSON       7 M SANTA CRUZ         8:02 
   56 COLE KINSER          4 M DANVILLE           8:04 
   57 JOHNNA MANSON        9 F SANTA CRUZ         8:08 
   58 RYAN KINSER          4 M DANVILLE           8:14 
   59 CAPRICIA SORTINO     6 F SOQUEL             8:18 
   60 RUTH MOE            63 F SOQUEL             8:29 
   61 DYLAN KINGSLEY       3 M SANTA CRUZ         8:30 
   62 HAZEL CAMPBELL       7 F CAPTIOLA           8:54 
   63 STEVE KINGSLEY-JON  43 M SANTA CRUZ         8:55 
   64 MEGAN MCFADDEN       4 F SANTA CRUZ         8:56 
   65 AVA MCFADDEN         4 F SANTA CRUZ         8:57 
   66 DYLAN HOFFMANFRIED   8 F SANTA CRUZ         9:04 
   67 PATTI HOFFMANFRIED  42 F SANTA CRUZ         9:16 
   68 SUSANNA ROS CLAWSO   9 F SANTA CRUZ         9:22 
   69 SAMSON BARNUM        3 M APTOS              9:32 
   70 ANNALISE BERTZ         F                    9:52 
   71 BEATRICE CAMPBELL    4 F CAPTIOLA           9:56 
   72 JANE COLLINS         5 F CAPITOLA          10:24 
   73 FRANCES KENT         6 F SANTA CRUZ        11:59 
   74 HAZEL KENT           3 F SANTA CRUZ        12:11 
   75 NELLA PONIK          2 F SANTA CRUZ        12:14 
   76 MEGAN MCKINNEY       2 F SCOTTS VALLEY     12:50 
   77 MOSE LIPMAN          3 M SCOTTS VALLEY     12:55 
   78 ROWDY NEALL         04 M SCOTTS VALLEY     13:21 
   79 WYLDER NEALL        03 M SCOTTS VALLEY     13:25 
   80 RYDER HOFFMANFRIED   3 M SANTA CRUZ        14:29 
   81 DONNA HOFFMANFRIED  47 F SANTA CRUZ        16:48 

Search Our Site

Newsletter

We won't sell your info or spam you. Promise :)

Local Weather

Partly Cloudy

61°F

Santa Cruz, CA

Partly Cloudy

  • 21 Jul 2018

    Partly Cloudy 68°F 60°F

  • 22 Jul 2018

    Partly Cloudy 69°F 60°F