Race Results 2016

Santa Cruz Firecracker 10-K & 5-K

@ Santa Cruz, CA

July 4, 2016

5-K OVERALL RESULTS

10-K OVERALL RESULTS

5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

5-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

10-K AGE-GRADED RESULTS

KIDS 1-K RESULTS

5-K Results

      DIV PL                                                        MILE    
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                   AGE S TOWN            TIME    PACE 
===== ======== ====================== === = =============== ======= ===== 
    1   1/4    COOPER KERSEY           24 M NEW YORK          17:14  5:33 
    2   1/11   TONY MOLFINO            38 M BEN LOMOND        17:37  5:41 
    3   1/18   ANTHONY HUDSON          17 M MTN HOUSE         18:01  5:48 
    4   1/3    CHRIS NESTLERODE        28 M SANTA CRUZ        18:52  6:05 
    5   2/18   MASON ELEFANT           15 M SAN JOSE          19:05  6:09 
    6   1/4    JEFF KIRK               57 M SANTA CRUZ        19:11  6:11 
    7   3/18   JAKE GILL               16 M SANTA CRUZ        19:12  6:11 
    8   4/18   OWEN STUART             15 M SANTA CRUZ        19:27  6:16 
    9   1/10   ISABEL SANCHEZ          13 F SANTA CRUZ        20:04  6:28 
   10   1/10   BRIAN MITCHLER          53 M SANTA CRUZ        20:16  6:32 
   11   1/6    JOE FOSTER              34 M APTOS             20:16  6:32 
   12   1/16   AUDREY REED             12 F MORGAN HILL       20:22  6:34 
   13   1/8    SAMEER KELA             46 M SAN JOSE          20:24  6:34 
   14   1/5    EMILY ANTONINO          19 F SOQUEL            20:27  6:35 
   15   1/18   MARHARET FAHL           41 F APTOS             20:27  6:35 
   16   1/11   MICHELLE KERN           52 F CAPITOLA          20:29  6:36 
   17   2/18   LESLIE HAVERSTOCK       41 F SANTA CRUZ        20:33  6:37 
   18   2/10   MAYA DESMOND            16 F SANTA CRUZ        20:36  6:38 
   19   1/15   CHRISTIAN WIRTH         40 M SAN JOSE          20:50  6:43 
   20   5/18   EVAN WOLCOTT            14 M SANTA CRUZ        21:00  6:46 
   21   1/14   MARY WRIGHT             31 F SANTA CRUZ        21:09  6:49 
   22   2/10   JEFF GILL               51 M SANTA CRUZ        21:10  6:49 
   23   2/15   RYAN MAEDA              40 M SALINAS           21:36  6:58 
   24   1/28   DREW FENTON             12 M SUNNYVALE         21:46  7:01 
   25   1/4    ARTURO RODRIGUEZ        66 M SANTA CRUZ        21:48  7:01 
   26   2/11   JONATHAN FORTNEY        39 M SANTA CRUZ        22:24  7:13 
   27   3/11   NATHAN HORTON           38 M FELTON            22:41  7:18 
   28   6/18   IAN FERRUCCI            13 M SANTA CRUZ        22:45  7:20 
   29   2/28   JAVIER ZÚÑIGA-GROSS     11 M SANTA CRUZ        22:51  7:22 
   30   7/18   MANUEL MOYA             17 M WATSONVILLE       22:55  7:23 
   31   1/5    KATIE JACOBSON          28 F SANTA CRUZ        23:04  7:26 
   32   2/14   JAIME PEDERSEN          33 F MARINA            23:06  7:26 
   33   1/5    JOSEPH FAIRWELL         63 M SANTA CRUZ        23:16  7:30 
   34   2/5    EMILY GRAY GRIBBLE      21 F APTOS             23:17  7:30 
   35   3/28   SEBASTIAN SANSO         12 M SANTA CRUZ        23:21  7:31 
   36   2/3    KURT AHRENS             25 M SAN JOSE          23:22  7:32 
   37   4/28   RAHUL SAMEER            11 M SAN JOSE          23:24  7:32 
   38   8/18   PATRICK GOODRICH        13 M SCOTTS VALLEY     23:30  7:34 
   39   3/14   LIV HERDMAN             32 F SANTA CRUZ        23:43  7:38 
   40   2/8    MILIANO BONAMENTE       45 M                   23:44  7:39 
   41   9/18   PAUL KANE               14 M WATSONVILLE       23:44  7:39 
   42  10/18   CAMERON MORRIS          13 M CARLSBAD          23:45  7:39 
   43   5/28   ERIK KANE               12 M WATSONVILLE       23:51  7:41 
   44   2/4    KYLE BROWN              55 M SOQUEL            23:53  7:42 
   45   3/15   NICK MARINI             41 M SANTA CRUZ        23:54  7:42 
   46   2/16   KENNEDY SCHOENNAUER     11 F SAN JOSE          23:55  7:42 
   47   6/28   TYLER MARINI            11 M SANTA CRUZ        23:56  7:43 
   48   1/15   MICHELLE HOLMES         46 F FELTON            24:16  7:49 
   49   2/4    ALEXANDER FARQUHAR-LEI  23 M SANTA CRUZ        24:17  7:49 
   50   4/11   MAX HAEUSSLER           37 M SANTA CRUZ        24:24  7:51 
   51   7/28   MARTIN PUTNAM           12 M FELTON            24:36  7:55 
   52  11/18   GEORGE WILLAMAN         13 M APTOS             24:39  7:56 
   53   3/16   JULIA MOORE             12 F SANTA CRUZ        24:40  7:57 
   54   4/16   SOPHIA TIMM             12 F SCOTTS VALLEY     24:41  7:57 
   55  12/18   XAVIER CORTES           16 M WATSONVILLE       25:05  8:05 
   56   3/18   BRANDY IVENER           41 F SANTA CRUZ        25:09  8:06 
   57   1/5    KATHY TONER             56 F BONNY DOON        25:12  8:07 
   58   3/10   DAVE DELANEY            50 M SANTA CRUZ        25:26  8:11 
   59   4/10   MIKE BODGE              53 M CAPITOLA          25:28  8:12 
   60   2/5    JOHN KANE               63 M WATSONVILLE       25:30  8:13 
   61   3/8    TODD CARPENTER          45 M BALTIMORE         25:31  8:13 
   62   4/18   MICHELLE CALVO          44 F SANTA CRUZ        25:36  8:15 
   63   1/8    LOURDES BIGAS           64 F SOQUEL            25:43  8:17 
   64   2/4    MICHAEL CONLEY          66 M SOQUEL            25:47  8:18 
   65   2/15   LISA CLARK              45 F MEMPHIS           25:59  8:22 
   66   4/15   MARK PAGARAN            43 M SAN JUAN BAUTIS   26:03  8:23 
   67   5/10   MARK WILLAMAN           50 M APTOS             26:08  8:25 
   68   8/28   CARLOS MENDEZ           10 M APTOS             26:09  8:25 
   69   3/15   VICKI ARAUJO            46 F SAN JOSE          26:30  8:32 
   70   5/16   LANDRY SCHOENNAUER      11 F SAN JOSE          26:42  8:36 
   71   5/15   VINAY GUPTA             41 M SAN JOSE          26:49  8:38 
   72   3/4    MIKE SCHMIDT            24 M TUCSON            26:52  8:39 
   73   2/5    JACLYN CATANIA          25 F CAMPBELL          27:00  8:42 
   74   2/6    DANIEL GRATIEN          32 M SANTA CRUZ        27:03  8:43 
   75   4/15   TRICIA TIMM             45 F SCOTTS VALLEY     27:10  8:45 
   76   1/9    LISA KRIGSMAN           39 F APTOS             27:11  8:45 
   77   3/5    AMANDA GAMBAN           22 F SANTA CRUZ        27:15  8:46 
   78   3/5    BRIE RICHARD            29 F SAN JOSE          27:18  8:48 
   79   9/28   KRISTIAN BRONOMO        09 M SANTA CRUZ        27:23  8:49 
   80  13/18   MARCUS DAVIDSON         15 M SANTA CRUZ        27:25  8:50 
   81  14/18   LUKE JENSEN             13 M SANTA CRUZ        27:36  8:53 
   82   3/10   MILANA WALLACE          14 F SANTA CRUZ        27:37  8:54 
   83   4/10   SYDNEY STOCKING         15 F ARBUCKLE          27:37  8:54 
   84   2/9    CIMARRON NIX            37 F FELTON            27:56  9:00 
   85   5/11   NICK TAYLOR             37 M AURORA            27:57  9:00 
   86  15/18   WILLIAM SIEGMUND        14 M SANTA CRUZ        27:58  9:00 
   87   4/14   MARISA JANSEN           32 F WATSONVILLE       28:23  9:09 
   88   1/8    MIKE ECK                71 M ANAHEIM           28:24  9:09 
   89   6/15   SCOTT LORENZ            42 M SCOTTS VALLEY     28:26  9:09 
   90  10/28   NOAH LORENZ              8 M SCOTTS VALLEY     28:26  9:09 
   91   5/18   PAIGE MELCHING          43 F SANTA CRUZ        28:27  9:10 
   92   5/15   HEIDI STAGNARO          46 F SANTA CRUZ        28:28  9:10 
   93  11/28   MARCO THOMPSON           7 M SANTA CRUZ        28:32  9:11 
   94   6/15   SHARI JOHNSON           46 F SANTA CRUZ        28:41  9:14 
   95   6/18   CARMEN DEREGO           43 F SOQUEL            28:42  9:15 
   96   7/15   TROY THIELE             40 M SAN JOSE          28:43  9:15 
   97   5/10   EMMA MCCAIN             13 F SOQUEL            28:48  9:16 
   98   7/18   EISHA CARROLL           44 F APTOS             28:52  9:18 
   99  12/28   VINCENT CARROLL          9 M APTOS             28:52  9:18 
  100   6/10   ALEXANDRA MARROQUIN     13 F SANTA CRUZ        29:05  9:22 
  101   3/4    HIRAM CLAWSON           65 M SANTA CRUZ        29:14  9:25 
  102   8/18   MONIKA DAVIDSON         44 F SANTA CRUZ        29:15  9:25 
  103   3/3    CONOR CAMPBELL          25 M SANTA CRUZ        29:16  9:25 
  104   4/5    ALEIA TIPTON            23 F SANTA CRUZ        29:16  9:26 
  105   4/4    AUSTIN ACOSTA           22 M WATSONVILLE       29:17  9:26 
  106  13/28   ROBERT DUNNING          12 M SAN PABLO         29:33  9:31 
  107   9/18   AMY MCENTEE             41 F SANTA CRUZ        29:34  9:31 
  108   6/16   MIA LINGENS             10 F SANTA CRUZ        29:37  9:32 
  109   4/4    KEVIN LAWLER            67 M SANTA CRUZ        29:52  9:37 
  110  14/28   JJ KIM-EBIO             12 M WATSONVILLE       29:56  9:38 
  111          BRYAN BURT                 M SCOTTS VALLEY     30:04  9:41 
  112  15/28   LANCE BURT               7 M SCOTTS VALLEY     30:08  9:42 
  113  10/18   HILARY BRYANT           44 F SANTA CRUZ        30:09  9:43 
  114   3/9    LINDSAY HICKMAN         35 F SANTA CRUZ        30:13  9:44 
  115   3/6    BILLY KESSLER           33 M CAPITOLA          30:22  9:47 
  116   7/16   CARA KELLY              11 F EL DORADO HILLS   30:28  9:49 
  117   8/16   CATHERINE MORRIS        12 F CARLSBAD          30:29  9:49 
  118  16/28   DAVID MOORE              9 M SANTA CRUZ        30:32  9:50 
  119   8/15   SAM MOORE               41 M SANTA CRUZ        30:33  9:50 
  120   7/15   LYDIA LOPEZ             47 F SANTA CRUZ        30:47  9:55 
  121  17/28   OWEN POPE               10 M CAPITOLA          30:48  9:55 
  122   2/8    DORA GRINNELL           61 F SAN JOSE          30:50  9:56 
  123   9/16   KATRINA LOMBROZO        12 F SANTA CRUZ        30:51  9:56 
  124   7/10   ABIGAIL ACOSTA          16 F WATSONVILLE       30:59  9:59 
  125  10/16   KALSA DAVIDSON          12 F SANTA CRUZ        31:00  9:59 
  126   4/6    COLIN YOUNG             32 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     31:05 10:01 
  127  11/18   EVE YOUNG               40 F MOUNTAIN VIEW     31:07 10:01 
  128   8/10   LIVY HOLMES             13 F                   31:08 10:02 
  129  18/28   LUKE HARTEL             11 M SANTA CRUZ        31:12 10:03 
  130   9/15   BENJAMIN HARTEL         43 M SANTA CRUZ        31:13 10:03 
  131   4/8    ED MARCUM               48 M SANTA CRUZ        31:41 10:12 
  132   2/8    JOSEPH BIGAS            73 M SOQUEL            31:47 10:14 
  133   5/5    NIKAYA BAKER            19 F SOQUEL            31:50 10:15 
  134  19/28   MARCOS MENDEZ           12 M APTOS             31:53 10:16 
  135  10/15   JORGE MENDEZ            42 M APTOS             31:54 10:16 
  136  16/18   CONNOR KELLY            13 M EL DORADO HILLS   31:55 10:17 
  137   3/8    HUGH FOWLER             71 M SANTA CRUZ        32:05 10:20 
  138   8/15   CRISTEN MORRIS          46 F CARLSBAD          32:12 10:22 
  139   5/8    SCOTT MORRIS            45 M CARLSBAD          32:13 10:23 
  140   9/15   KRIS FELKER             48 F MILPITAS          32:19 10:24 
  141   4/9    ADRIANA GARCIA          35 F HOLLISTER         32:20 10:25 
  142  20/28   NOLAN FRINK              9 M SANTA CRUZ        32:22 10:25 
  143   2/5    APRIL MORELLI           55 F WATSONVILLE       32:25 10:26 
  144   9/10   TRUTH ORTIZ             14 F SANTA CRUZ        32:25 10:26 
  145   6/8    EVAN FRINK              48 M SANTA CRUZ        32:26 10:27 
  146  21/28   OZZIE HOFFMANFRIEDES     9 M SANTA CRUZ        32:33 10:29 
  147  11/15   JOHN FLANIKEN           40 M CAPITOLA          32:48 10:34 
  148   6/11   JESSE CALLAWAY          39 M CAPITOLA          32:49 10:34 
  149   7/11   IGNACIO ALCALA          36 M SALINAS           32:53 10:35 
  150  12/18   KELLY HERNANDEZ         44 F PHOENIX           33:03 10:38 
  151  11/16   ARIEL USHER             12 F SANTA CRUZ        33:13 10:42 
  152          BRADLEY ROADES             M SANTA CRUZ        33:23 10:45 
  153  10/15   TERRI PRIMAVERA         46 F SANTA CRUZ        33:35 10:49 
  154  12/16   GIANNA SCHWARZBACH      11 F BEN LOMOND        33:40 10:50 
  155   8/11   ANDREW GORMAN           37 M SANTA CRUZ        33:45 10:52 
  156   2/11   ROSE MARTINEZ           51 F SANTA CRUZ        33:59 10:56 
  157   3/4    ANDY SCHMIDT            55 M ORONO             34:09 11:00 
  158   5/14   KELLY BURGER            32 F CAPITOLA          34:10 11:00 
  159   4/5    JULIA CONLEY            27 F SOQUEL            34:31 11:07 
  160   6/10   BRIAN BROWN             54 M SANTA CRUZ        34:44 11:11 
  161  22/28   GARRETT BROWN            8 M SANTA CRUZ        34:45 11:11 
  162  23/28   CALVIN STOWELL          10 M SANTA CRUZ        34:46 11:12 
  163  13/16   JULIA LOMBROZO          08 F SANTA CRUZ        34:50 11:13 
  164  13/18   KAREN ANDERSON          41 F FELTON            34:51 11:13 
  165  24/28   JACOB BANCROFT          11 M APTOS             34:53 11:14 
  166  17/18   RAMON VILLELA           13 M SALINAS           34:58 11:16 
  167   6/14   MEG HARROLD             31 F YORK              35:04 11:17 
  168   7/14   KRISTIN HARROLD         33 F YORK              35:04 11:18 
  169  25/28   LUCAS THOMPSON          10 M SANTA CRUZ        35:32 11:27 
  170   5/5    EMILY SCHIOLA           25 F SAN JOSE          35:34 11:27 
  171  26/28   ASHER SCHWARZBACH       08 M BEN LOMOND        35:34 11:27 
  172   7/8    MICHAEL USHER           47 M SANTA CRUZ        35:47 11:31 
  173   8/14   MELISSA MCCONVILLE      31 F APTOS             35:52 11:33 
  174   1/3    JUDYTH BECHTELL         68 F SANTA CRUZ        35:53 11:33 
  175  11/15   DENISE SEGAL            49 F FRESNO            36:12 11:39 
  176   5/9    DEBORAH TRUJILLO        37 F ROGERS            36:15 11:40 
  177   7/10   WAYNE FENTON            51 M SUNNYVALE         36:22 11:43 
  178  12/15   STEVE CORTES            42 M WATSONVILLE       36:29 11:45 
  179   3/11   HOLLY OWENS             51 F LIVERMORE         36:32 11:46 
  180   4/11   TONI TAIGEN             53 F DUBLIN            36:32 11:46 
  181   4/8    GARRY GRIBBLE           76 M APTOS             36:33 11:46 
  182   3/5    DIEDRE GALENTINE        58 F COLUSA            36:48 11:51 
  183   3/8    KERRY VERUTTI           60 F SOQUEL            36:48 11:51 
  184   2/3    BARBARA UCHIYAMA        66 F SAN JOSE          36:56 11:54 
  185   1/4    PATTY FISHBURN          70 F SAN JOSE          36:57 11:54 
  186  14/16   ASTER USHER             10 F SANTA CRUZ        37:05 11:56 
  187   2/4    MARCIE DEKKING          73 F SANTA CRUZ        37:06 11:57 
  188  12/15   LISA NAPIER             49 F SANTA CRUZ        37:10 11:58 
  189          RANDY NILSON               M SAN JOSE          37:19 12:01 
  190   5/8    ROBERT HELLER           79 M SUNNYVALE         37:40 12:08 
  191   4/5    DEBORAH GIBBONS         59 F APTOS             37:45 12:09 
  192   5/11   REBECCA PACHECO         54 F SANTA CLARA       38:10 12:17 
  193   6/9    MELINDA NOKES           36 F SAN FRANCISCO     38:13 12:18 
  194   6/8    EARLE COUTANT           73 M SANTA CRUZ        38:18 12:20 
  195  15/16   ELISE RIEPLING           8 F SOQUEL            38:19 12:20 
  196  13/15   CASTEN RIEPLING         42 M SOQUEL            38:21 12:21 
  197  14/18   HEATHER DUFFY           44 F SANTA CRUZ        38:23 12:22 
  198   7/9    GENIE BENNETT           38 F WATSONVILLE       38:24 12:22 
  199   9/11   NICK ONEILL             38 M SANTA CRUZ        38:25 12:22 
  200   8/9    ANDREA ONEILL           37 F SANTA CRUZ        38:26 12:23 
  201  15/18   CHERYL WINTERBURN       42 F CAPITOLA          38:46 12:29 
  202   3/4    KRISTIN MACHNICK        77 F SANTA CRUZ        38:57 12:33 
  203  14/15   SHANE KELLY             42 M EL DORADO HILLS   39:03 12:34 
  204   8/10   ERICK EKLUND            53 M SANTA CRUZ        39:25 12:42 
  205   6/11   JILL EKLUND             52 F SANTA CRUZ        39:27 12:42 
  206   4/8    CAROLYN CHENOWETI       63 F SANTA CRUZ        39:40 12:46 
  207   9/14   KATHY ELLEN DAVIS       33 F SANTA CRUZ        39:44 12:48 
  208  10/11   ROBERT HOOPES           35 M MORGAN HILL       39:45 12:48 
  209  11/11   JOHN HASS               35 M SAN FRANCISCO     39:46 12:48 
  210   5/6    GREG LUKINA             33 M SANTA CRUZ        40:15 12:58 
  211  10/14   MORGAN LUKINA           32 F SANTA CRUZ        40:17 12:58 
  212  13/15   DONNA LANDACRE          46 F SANTA CRUZ        40:26 13:01 
  213  27/28   AIDAN BINGHAM           11 M SANTA CRUZ        40:44 13:07 
  214   9/10   SANFORD BINGHAM         53 M SANTA CRUZ        40:45 13:07 
  215  16/18   JODI KELLY              41 F EL DORADO HILLS   40:54 13:10 
  216  18/18   ELIO QUAN               15 M SANTA CRUZ        40:58 13:12 
  217  11/14   LORENA GARCIA           33 F HOLLISTER         41:12 13:16 
  218   5/5    CHRISSY LONG            55 F BROOKDALE         41:23 13:19 
  219  17/18   COLETTE JAPPY           43 F SAN FRANCISCO     41:29 13:21 
  220  18/18   DANIELA JAPPY           41 F SANTA CRUZ        41:29 13:22 
  221   7/11   LUCIA ORLANDO           50 F SANTA CRUZ        41:45 13:27 
  222  16/16   ERICA HERNANDEZ         11 F PHOENIX           43:08 13:53 
  223   7/8    MYRON SMITH             76 M CAMPBELL          43:32 14:01 
  224   8/11   DIANA SUSOY             52 F SANTA CRUZ        44:01 14:10 
  225   9/11   SHEILA GAMBAN           52 F SANTA CRUZ        44:02 14:11 
  226  10/10   JIM SUSOY               52 M SANTA CRUZ        44:02 14:11 
  227  15/15   DAVID CHEONG            40 M SAN JOSE          44:02 14:11 
  228   5/8    SANDRA GRAY             63 F APTOS             45:24 14:37 
  229   8/8    DONNA HOFFMANFRIEDES    48 M SANTA CRUZ        45:59 14:48 
  230  12/14   AMY LEONARD             32 F LOS GATOS         46:22 14:56 
  231   3/5    GARY KOHLER             63 M SOQUEL            46:45 15:03 
  232  14/15   KATHERINE HORTON        45 F SANTA CRUZ        47:03 15:09 
  233  15/15   SUE MACMAHON            47 F SANTA CRUZ        47:04 15:09 
  234  10/10   LYDIA FELKER            14 F MILPITAS          47:05 15:10 
  235   8/8    GREG ROCHE              71 M LA SELVA BEACH    47:15 15:13 
  236   6/8    KAREN FOSTER            60 F SONORA            47:35 15:19 
  237   3/3    DION FARQUHAR           69 F SANTA CRUZ        48:16 15:32 
  238  28/28   DYLAN ROCHE             11 M LA SELVA BEACH    48:28 15:36 
  239   4/5    HOWARD BUTLER           62 M SANTA CRUZ        48:39 15:40 
  240  10/11   KERRY ADKINS            53 F CAMPBELL          48:51 15:44 
  241   9/9    SARAH LISHA             36 F LOS GATOS         52:08 16:47 
  242   7/8    DEBRA FINNEY            63 F WATSONVILLE       53:57 17:22 
  243  13/14   REBECCA ZAVALETA        30 F SANTA CRUZ        53:58 17:23 
  244   4/4    LAURENCE YOUNG          55 M APTOS             54:28 17:32 
  245   6/6    SEAN KESSLER            34 M MODESTO           55:01 17:43 
  246  14/14   LAUREN FOSTER           30 F SONORA            55:04 17:44 
  247   5/5    FREDERICK MACDONELL     61 M FELTON            58:07 18:43 
  248  11/11   RENA MACDONELL          52 F FELTON            58:08 18:43 
  249   4/4    LYDIA JOHNSON           71 F SOQUEL            58:08 18:43 
  250   8/8    JUDY NESTLERODE         62 F CAPITOLA          58:10 18:43 

10-K Results

      DIV PL                                                        MILE    
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                   AGE S TOWN            TIME    PACE 
===== ======== ====================== === = =============== ======= ===== 
    1   1/15   JAKE PETRALIA           30 M SANTA CRUZ        37:00  5:58 
    2   1/9    ADAM COHEN              28 M SAN FRANCISCO     37:23  6:01 
    3   2/15   IVAN RODRIGUEZ          32 M WATSONVILLE       38:11  6:09 
    4   3/15   SCOTT MCCONVILLE        32 M APTOS             38:43  6:14 
    5   1/4    SAM PHILLIPS            24 M SALINAS           38:49  6:15 
    6   2/4    ZACKRY DAVIS            19 M WATSONVILLE       39:07  6:18 
    7   1/31   SEAN CURRY              48 M SALINAS           39:18  6:20 
    8   1/28   JEFF SOARES             53 M APTOS             39:54  6:26 
    9   2/31   KEVAN CHU               47 M SANTA CRUZ        39:55  6:26 
   10   1/17   BENOIT PELCZAR          43 M SANTA CRUZ        40:37  6:33 
   11   2/17   KENDALL WU              42 M MOUNTAIN          40:45  6:34 
   12   2/9    JAKE CHAPNICK           29 M FREEDOM           40:54  6:35 
   13   2/28   MIKE NORCIA             51 M SAN JOSE          40:58  6:36 
   14   3/9    STEFAN BERCHTOLD        28 M SANTA CRUZ        41:18  6:39 
   15   3/17   PATRICK WILLIAMS        43 M CAPITOLA          41:27  6:41 
   16   1/16   WAYNE MARTIN            36 M CAPITOLA          41:40  6:43 
   17   1/6    ALEX STOUT              15 F SANTA CRUZ        42:06  6:47 
   18   1/25   NATALIE WU              31 F MOUNTAIN VIEW     43:23  6:59 
   19   4/17   GREGORY BRAITHWAITE     41 M SANTA CRUZ        43:26  7:00 
   20   1/13   STEVEN OCCHIPINTI       61 M FELTON            43:32  7:01 
   21   4/15   ALEX RICE               33 M SAN FRANCISCO     43:39  7:02 
   22   1/19   LIISA MILLER            50 F PACIFIC GROVE     43:50  7:04 
   23   3/31   ED ACOSTA               47 M WATSONVILLE       44:08  7:07 
   24   1/20   KATIE GOTT              35 F LA SELVA BEACH    44:23  7:09 
   25   2/6    SOFIA NATIVIDAD         16 F APTOS             44:41  7:12 
   26   2/16   JOEY WOLFE              35 M APTOS             44:50  7:13 
   27   4/31   DANIEL TRUJILLO         46 M ROGERS            44:56  7:14 
   28   2/20   KATHY WILES             35 F SOQUEL            44:58  7:15 
   29   5/15   JON HARROLD             31 M YORK              45:17  7:18 
   30   2/25   SARA TANZA              32 F APTOS             45:36  7:21 
   31   1/8    SUSED CABRERA           24 F SALINAS           45:46  7:22 
   32   1/9    MATTHEW ROBINSON        18 M SANTA CRUZ        46:09  7:26 
   33   4/9    DAVID ROBINSON          27 M SANTA CRUZ        46:13  7:27 
   34   3/16   ZACH SCHWARZBACH        36 M SANTA CRUZ        46:13  7:27 
   35   2/19   TERESA GAIMS            53 F SANTA CRUZ        46:17  7:27 
   36   1/26   TONY SCURICH            56 M ROYAL OAKS        46:43  7:31 
   37   3/20   ELLEN DREWS             35 F SAN LUIS OBISPO   46:56  7:34 
   38   2/26   RICK FERRELL            57 M APTOS             47:05  7:35 
   39   3/4    HEVHER MENDEZ           24 M SALINAS           47:06  7:35 
   40   1/17   TIFFANY VERBICA         40 F FELTON            47:07  7:35 
   41   4/16   JAMES LAFFERTY          37 M SANTA CRUZ        47:33  7:40 
   42   2/13   BEN YOKEL               60 M SANTA CRUZ        47:43  7:41 
   43   5/16   SHANE VANDER VEEN       37 M CAPITOLA          48:00  7:44 
   44   4/20   KATHERINE ANDERSON      39 F APTOS             48:12  7:46 
   45   3/6    LEILA WILLIAMS          17 F CAPITOLA          48:15  7:46 
   46   3/26   JOSE OGARRIO            56 M SANTA CRUZ        48:25  7:48 
   47   5/31   JOSH MADER              49 M SANTA CRUZ        48:28  7:48 
   48   6/15   BERNARDO JIMENEZ        33 M WATSONVILLE       48:29  7:49 
   49   5/9    LIONAI DE SOUZA         28 M SANTA CRUZ        48:30  7:49 
   50   1/19   ELSE SINSIGALLI         47 F LOS GATOS         48:31  7:49 
   51   6/16   MATTHEW ANDERSON        37 M APTOS             48:44  7:51 
   52   3/25   CHRISTINA SCHJELDERUP   33 F APTOS             48:45  7:51 
   53   2/8    DANIELLE MEIDAN         23 F SANTA CRUZ        48:53  7:52 
   54   4/26   DAVE STALLINGS          57 M FELTON            48:55  7:53 
   55   3/13   DAN ASPROMONTE          60 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:02  7:54 
   56   2/9    MAC HOLMES              17 M                   49:11  7:55 
   57   4/13   WILLIAM MENCHINE        61 M SANTA CRUZ        49:12  7:55 
   58   5/13   DANIEL ANDERSON         64 M UNION CITY        49:22  7:57 
   59   5/26   MARK KING               58 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:24  7:57 
   60   7/16   ALI LUNA                38 M SANTA CRUZ        49:29  7:58 
   61   2/19   LAURA BUSHNELL          49 F SANTA CRUZ        49:44  8:01 
   62   6/13   SAM LAZARAKIS           61 M SAN JOSE          49:45  8:01 
   63   6/26   HANS LEUTHOLD           56 M SANTA CRUZ        49:45  8:01 
   64   3/28   MIKE HOLMES             50 M CHERRY HILLS VI   49:46  8:01 
   65   4/25   MELYNDEE DEWEY          30 F SONORA            49:46  8:01 
   66   6/31   CHRIS WAGNER            45 M FOLSOM            49:47  8:01 
   67   1/10   BREESE WHITE            68 M APTOS             49:47  8:01 
   68   3/8    AMANDA KALBARCZYK       23 F PLEASANTON        49:52  8:02 
   69   4/4    ROBERT AMOS             20 M MOUNT HERMON      50:11  8:05 
   70   7/31   SCOTT RASMANN           46 M SANTA CRUZ        50:12  8:05 
   71   7/15   TREVOR WILLIAMS         32 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:19  8:06 
   72   8/15   PETER WILSON            31 M MENLO PARK        50:44  8:10 
   73   3/19   CATHY PHILIPOVITCH      48 F SANTA CRUZ        50:45  8:10 
   74   7/26   MIKE SCHMIDLIN          56 M LOS GATOS         50:48  8:11 
   75   8/31   JEFF DAVIDSON           47 M SANTA CRUZ        50:53  8:12 
   76   1/17   BARB ACOSTA             58 F SANTA CRUZ        51:02  8:13 
   77   5/17   SHER DHILLON            43 M SANTA CRUZ        51:03  8:13 
   78   4/28   MARK JENKINS            52 M REDWOOD CITY      51:15  8:15 
   79   1/9    BROOKE HOWELL           27 F SANTA CRUZ        51:21  8:16 
   80   5/28   JEFF KENNELLY           51 M SANTA CRUZ        51:25  8:17 
   81   5/20   CHRISTINA HARI          36 F APTOS             51:30  8:18 
   82   9/31   JOSE SANCHEZ            48 M SANTA CRUZ        51:31  8:18 
   83   8/16   PAUL DEGIERE            39 M MONTEREY          51:43  8:20 
   84  10/31   MIKE KASPAR             45 M CAMPBELL          51:44  8:20 
   85  11/31   ROBERT ANNON            49 M SANTA CRUZ        52:11  8:24 
   86   5/25   MONICA MARTINEZ         34 F FELTON            52:15  8:25 
   87   9/15   GREGORY BOWERS          33 M SANTA CRUZ        52:17  8:25 
   88   6/25   MANDY DRAPER            32 F SCOTTS VALLEY     52:28  8:27 
   89   6/17   DAVE THOMPSON           42 M SANTA CRUZ        52:31  8:28 
   90   4/8    JENNA IADAROLA          20 F SANTA CRUZ        52:41  8:29 
   91   6/28   GREG BAKER              53 M SANTA CRUZ        52:49  8:30 
   92   2/17   CATHERINE FRYE          55 F CAMPBELL          52:51  8:31 
   93   3/17   TIMI SUTTON             56 F WATSONVILLE       52:58  8:32 
   94   7/17   RYAN PETERS MOORE       43 M SANTA CRUZ        52:58  8:32 
   95   7/28   JEREMY GILBERT          54 M SOQUEL            52:59  8:32 
   96   9/16   JAKE FINLEY             39 M SANTA CRUZ        53:01  8:32 
   97   2/10   OSCAR ANDRADE           66 M SANTA CRUZ        53:13  8:34 
   98   4/19   ZAIDA SORIANO           45 F SAN JOSE          53:14  8:34 
   99   3/10   DAVID ZACHARIAS         68 M MERCED            53:23  8:36 
  100   8/28   SEAN NESTLERODE         50 M APTOS             53:28  8:37 
  101   6/9    CALVIN MEN              28 M SANTA CRUZ        53:32  8:37 
  102  12/31   PEDER BRONDMO           45 M SANTA CRUZ        53:33  8:37 
  103   7/9    LINCOLN THURLOW         25 M SANTA CRUZ        53:34  8:38 
  104   3/19   KELLYANN NICHOLSON      51 F SANTA CRUZ        53:40  8:39 
  105   4/17   LETICIA HERNANDEZ       58 F SANTA CRUZ        53:44  8:39 
  106   9/28   BRYN YOUNG              53 M APTOS             54:02  8:42 
  107  13/31   BORIS SEIBERT           46 M SOQUEL            54:15  8:44 
  108   1/12   NANCY COHEN             62 F SOQUEL            54:15  8:44 
  109  10/15   TIM LEE                 34 M MILPITAS          54:20  8:45 
  110   1/3    CROSBY SOENEN           12 M SANTA CRUZ        54:28  8:46 
  111  10/28   HENRY MONTES            51 M APTOS             54:29  8:46 
  112   5/19   SUNITA BANCROFT         47 F SOQUEL            54:39  8:48 
  113   8/26   SCOTT GOODRICH          56 M SCOTTS VALLEY     54:45  8:49 
  114  10/16   STEPHEN DETOMA          37 M SANTA CRUZ        54:47  8:49 
  115   5/17   ELIZABETH DEVITT        55 F APTOS             54:53  8:50 
  116   9/26   BOB GARNER              58 M SANTA CRUZ        54:56  8:51 
  117   6/20   ASHLEY CARNIGLIA        35 F SANTA CRUZ        54:58  8:51 
  118   4/10   CHARLES VERUTTI         65 M SOQUEL            55:00  8:51 
  119  10/26   JIM GENTES              55 M SOQUEL            55:00  8:52 
  120  11/28   DAVID SCHOLAR           52 M SANTA CRUZ        55:05  8:52 
  121   3/9    DANIEL BARBA            15 M WATSONVILLE       55:06  8:52 
  122   7/25   NINA SIMON              34 F SANTA CRUZ        55:21  8:55 
  123   7/13   FRANK BENKO             60 M SANTA CRUZ        55:47  8:59 
  124   2/17   LORENA ELOISA           41 F SAN JOSE          55:48  8:59 
  125   8/17   AHMED MADAYAG           43 M SAN JOSE          55:49  8:59 
  126   9/17   TODD TEVIS              42 M APTOS             55:50  9:00 
  127   2/9    KALANI BLAKE            29 F SANTA CRUZ        55:53  9:00 
  128   7/20   LUPITA ALAMOS           37 F SANTA CRUZ        56:00  9:01 
  129   8/9    MILTON WINRLES          29 M SAN JOSE          56:01  9:01 
  130   6/19   TERESA LEWIS            45 F LOS GATOS         56:05  9:02 
  131   4/19   KATHY HERNDON           54 F BELLINGHAM        56:09  9:03 
  132  14/31   ERIK SCHOENNAUER        48 M SAN JOSE          56:18  9:04 
  133   6/17   FRAN ROGERS             55 F PETALUMA          56:26  9:05 
  134  15/31   BJ SNIDER               49 M FELTON            56:27  9:06 
  135   8/25   BRYNN KESSLER           34 F CAPITOLA          56:31  9:06 
  136   8/20   KIMBERLY GOMEZ          37 F SANTA CRUZ        56:32  9:06 
  137   3/17   CLEO SALISBURY          40 F SAN CARLOS        56:50  9:09 
  138  16/31   TSHOMBE SMITH           47 M SAN JOSE          56:53  9:10 
  139   4/9    MATT GASPAR             18 M SCOTTS VALLEY     56:54  9:10 
  140   4/17   JENNIE HARMS            41 F SANTA CRUZ        56:57  9:10 
  141  10/17   WAYNE MCFADDEN          43 M SANTA CRUZ        57:06  9:12 
  142   7/19   LISA ORTIZ              47 F SANTA CRUZ        57:11  9:12 
  143   2/12   SUE ELLEN GALES         60 F SANTA CRUZ        57:12  9:13 
  144  17/31   CHRISTOPHER WILLET      45 M SANTA CRUZ        57:13  9:13 
  145   5/19   JAMILYNN WILLAMAN       50 F APTOS             57:15  9:13 
  146   2/3    NOAH WEAVER             10 M SCOTTS VALLEY     57:20  9:14 
  147   1/2    MIKAYLA LOMBROZO        10 F SANTA CRUZ        57:22  9:14 
  148   3/9    JENNIE BELLONIO         28 F SANTA CRUZ        57:35  9:16 
  149   4/9    LAUREN JONES            29 F MONTEREY          57:36  9:17 
  150   7/17   SHARRON REISS-MILLER    57 F LOS GATOS         57:39  9:17 
  151   5/17   AMOREENA LAURA          41 F SANTA CRUZ        57:44  9:18 
  152  12/28   TOM KANE                54 M SAN LEANDRO       57:47  9:18 
  153  11/26   RUSS SMITH              55 M SANTA CRUZ        57:49  9:19 
  154  12/26   GREG RUDD               57 M APTOS             57:52  9:19 
  155  11/16   NASH SOLANO             38 M SANTA CRUZ        57:54  9:19 
  156  12/16   JESUS SANTILLAN         35 M SAN JOSE          58:03  9:21 
  157  13/26   DENNIS GAGNE            58 M SCOTTS VALLEY     58:15  9:23 
  158   4/6    CHLOE ORTIZ             17 F SANTA CRUZ        58:27  9:25 
  159   8/17   CORINNE BECK            55 F SUNNYVALE         58:32  9:26 
  160   9/20   NICOLE HESS             37 F BEN LOMOND        58:36  9:26 
  161   6/19   ELIZABETH SANDERS       52 F SANTA CRUZ        58:44  9:27 
  162  13/16   FRANK BARBA             37 M WATSONVILLE       58:44  9:28 
  163   5/10   RICH LARSON             65 M SANTA CRUZ        58:45  9:28 
  164  14/26   JOACHIM LIMBURG         56 M CAMPBELL          58:47  9:28 
  165   8/13   DOUG ZUMBIEL            63 M APTOS             59:09  9:32 
  166  11/15   MATTHEW ANDREWS         31 M APTOS             59:13  9:32 
  167   9/25   NICOLE PEREZ            32 F SANTA CRUZ        59:16  9:33 
  168  18/31   KAZ SHAIKH              46 M CUPERTINO         59:25  9:34 
  169  12/15   NEIL HARROLD            33 M YORK              59:37  9:36 
  170  13/28   MIKE PRAMUK             54 M SANTA CRUZ        59:40  9:37 
  171   3/12   LYNN SANDERS            62 F SANTA CRUZ        59:42  9:37 
  172  14/28   JOHN COLLINS            51 M SANTA CRUZ        59:51  9:38 
  173  10/25   NINA TURK               30 F APTOS             59:52  9:39 
  174   9/9    TIERNAN STILL           28 M APTOS             59:53  9:39 
  175  19/31   GLENN GOODRICH          48 M PACIFIC GROVE     59:59  9:40 
  176  11/25   ARIEL STONEBLOOM        33 F APTOS           1:00:11  9:41 
  177   4/12   KATY STONEBLOOM         61 F APTOS           1:00:11  9:42 
  178  10/20   ANGELA TEIGEN           35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:12  9:42 
  179   5/12   OSCAR VIQUEZ            64 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:21  9:43 
  180  15/28   CHRIS OHLSEN            51 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:22  9:43 
  181  11/17   AKIHIRO FURUKAWA        40 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:00:51  9:48 
  182   5/8    ADDY SISK               19 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:51  9:48 
  183  16/28   JON SISK                53 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:53  9:48 
  184  20/31   KARL PHILIPOVITCH       47 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:02  9:50 
  185  12/17   AARON LAZENBY           43 M APTOS           1:01:05  9:50 
  186   9/17   KAREN SANDERSON         57 F SOQUEL          1:01:30  9:54 
  187   7/19   LAURIE PROSCIA          52 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:01:38  9:56 
  188  15/26   TIMOTHY SCHMAL          59 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:39  9:56 
  189   5/9    BEN GHILARDUCCI         15 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:42  9:56 
  190  17/28   MICHAEL THOMPSON        50 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:43  9:56 
  191  21/31   SCOTT FELKER            48 M MILPITAS        1:01:49  9:57 
  192  16/26   DAVID BERRY             59 M LADERA RANCH    1:01:50  9:58 
  193   8/19   COLLEEN PRENTICE        52 F REDWOOD CITY    1:01:51  9:58 
  194   6/17   SALLY GHILARDUCCI       43 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:55  9:58 
  195   1/4    DANNY LONG              73 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:02:01  9:59 
  196   2/2    RUBY HOLMES             10 F                 1:02:11 10:01 
  197  22/31   BILL HOLMES             46 M                 1:02:12 10:01 
  198   9/13   DAVID BUTLER            60 M CAPITOLA        1:02:13 10:01 
  199   8/19   TANYA MACHNICK          45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:13 10:01 
  200   9/19   ROBIN BALOWITZ          51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:14 10:01 
  201  10/19   DEBORAH AMRHEIN         54 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:14 10:01 
  202  18/28   DARRYL QUAN             50 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:18 10:02 
  203  17/26   MIKE WALTERS            55 M SAN JOSE        1:02:25 10:03 
  204   9/19   ALISSA POWELL           47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:26 10:03 
  205  10/19   KRISTA HOLT             47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:29 10:04 
  206  14/16   ANDRES MARTINEZ         36 M WATSONVILLE     1:02:50 10:07 
  207  11/20   NICOLE MARSICO          39 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:51 10:07 
  208  11/19   CAMILLA SHAFFER         53 F FELTON          1:02:52 10:07 
  209  15/16   BRIAN TUCKER            38 M BROOKLYN        1:03:06 10:10 
  210  13/15   MICHAEL BARRS           34 M BROOKLYN        1:03:07 10:10 
  211  18/26   TRACY ADAM CHILDS       59 M APTOS           1:03:23 10:12 
  212  13/17   MATT HARTMAN            44 M GILROY          1:03:28 10:13 
  213  19/28   GERALD GREENLEAF        52 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:45 10:16 
  214  12/25   CARA AL-LAMI            33 F SOQUEL          1:03:48 10:17 
  215  10/17   STEVENS CATHERINE       55 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:49 10:17 
  216  13/25   CALLIE RUSSO            30 F SOQUEL          1:03:50 10:17 
  217  14/25   SEANA NORVELL           32 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:57 10:18 
  218  12/19   CHIE KAWAHARA           52 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:22 10:22 
  219  23/31   STANN SHEPERD           49 M LA SELVA BEACH  1:04:32 10:24 
  220   5/9    ANDREA ARROYO-FLORES    27 F SEASIDE         1:04:50 10:26 
  221  24/31   JASON LEHRBAUM          48 M SAN JOSE        1:04:59 10:28 
  222  11/17   GLADIS ARANA            55 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:04 10:29 
  223  12/20   MAI SALAS               35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:05 10:29 
  224  19/26   JAMES NAGAMINE          55 M WATSONVILLE     1:05:07 10:29 
  225  25/31   RAUL EBIO               47 M WATSONVILLE     1:05:08 10:29 
  226  14/17   GREG SAVIDGE            42 M SAN FRANCISCO   1:05:17 10:31 
  227  13/19   KATHERINE BROWN         51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:23 10:32 
  228   6/10   ALAN SPEIDEL            66 M SANTA CRUZ      1:05:29 10:33 
  229  15/25   JULIA ROTH              33 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:30 10:33 
  230   6/12   MARIANNE ELLIS          63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:35 10:34 
  231  16/25   JENNIFER FLANIKEN       32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:44 10:35 
  232  20/26   PETER VERBICA           55 M FELTON          1:05:52 10:36 
  233   6/9    EMILY KALBARCZYK        28 F PLEASANTON      1:06:06 10:39 
  234  14/19   TERRY OCONNOR           53 F BELMONT         1:06:17 10:40 
  235  14/15   JOE ARNAZ               34 M SANTA CLARA     1:06:21 10:41 
  236   6/9    JOHN SELIN              15 M SALINAS         1:06:34 10:43 
  237  20/28   BOB SELIN               54 M SALINAS         1:07:01 10:47 
  238  17/25   SONJA SCHWEIGERT        34 F SAN JOSE        1:07:07 10:49 
  239  13/20   DIANE KOSHIMUNE         35 F SUNNYVALE       1:07:08 10:49 
  240   7/9    DANIEL CEIDEBURG        18 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:15 10:50 
  241  26/31   JOHN CEIDEBURG          49 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:16 10:50 
  242  15/15   JONATHAN HAWK           32 M WICHITA         1:07:17 10:50 
  243   2/4    MARK STEELMAN           77 M WATSONVILLE     1:07:26 10:51 
  244   6/8    ALLISON COWIE           20 F PALO ALTO       1:07:40 10:54 
  245  21/28   JIM COWIE               52 M PALO ALTO       1:07:41 10:54 
  246   3/4    DAVID RESNECK SANNES    72 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:56 10:56 
  247  15/19   LIZ COWIE               52 F PALO ALTO       1:08:07 10:58 
  248  12/17   ANNE BUTLER             58 F SANTA CRUZ      1:08:09 10:58 
  249   7/17   KERRY EDELSTEIN         44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:08:18 11:00 
  250   7/8    ELIE BYRD               24 F MODESTO         1:08:27 11:01 
  251   4/4    DAVID CAMPBELL          71 M SOQUEL          1:08:31 11:02 
  252  15/17   JEFF BEAN               41 M SOQUEL          1:08:36 11:03 
  253  21/26   GARY SPARER             59 M SANTA CLARA     1:08:37 11:03 
  254  27/31   WES SEGAL               48 M FRESNO          1:08:50 11:05 
  255  28/31   RICHARD PEREZ           46 M SAN JOSE        1:08:56 11:06 
  256  16/16   BEN WINKLEBLACK         36 M SAN JOSE        1:08:57 11:06 
  257   7/10   ELIAS TAPIA             65 M SANTA CRUZ      1:09:02 11:07 
  258  18/25   BLANCA CORRALES         34 F WATSONVILLE     1:09:09 11:08 
  259  16/17   DAN BEAGLE              44 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:28 11:11 
  260   5/6    ELIZABETH ARMSTRONG     14 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:29 11:11 
  261  19/25   FAITH BERGSTROM         34 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:44 11:14 
  262          JESSICA ILES               F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:46 11:14 
  263  13/17   ELIZABETH PABON         56 F SAN PABLO       1:09:47 11:14 
  264   8/17   STEPHANIE SONNENSHINE   40 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:53 11:15 
  265  14/20   NICKOLA LOSEE           37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:54 11:15 
  266   7/12   NANNETTE BENEDICT       63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:08 11:18 
  267  22/28   ALEJANDRO QUIROZ        54 M MORGAN HILL     1:10:17 11:19 
  268   7/9    BRITTANY GORMAN         29 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:18 11:19 
  269   8/9    DIANNA BEASLEY          26 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:19 11:19 
  270  29/31   WILLIAM MORRIS          45 M SANTA CRUZ      1:10:23 11:20 
  271  23/28   TOMMY LOMELIN MORRIS    51 M SANTA CRUZ      1:10:24 11:20 
  272   9/17   DIANA BINGHAM           42 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:44 11:23 
  273  16/19   DIANA AUGUST            54 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:45 11:24 
  274  15/20   KATHERINE ZWICK         37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:47 11:24 
  275  14/17   CHRISTINE BOLES         56 F APTOS           1:11:01 11:26 
  276  11/19   RAQUEL DA SILVA         48 F CAMPBELL        1:11:18 11:29 
  277  22/26   CHRISTOPHER MURRAY      59 M SOQUEL          1:11:31 11:31 
  278  23/26   TIM BYRD                56 M MODESTO         1:11:44 11:33 
  279          WORBERT NEUMANN            M SANTA CRUZ      1:12:05 11:36 
  280  20/25   DIANA ZAMORA            32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:09 11:37 
  281  17/17   LEE DALLAS              42 M SAN JOSE        1:12:09 11:37 
  282  10/17   CYNTHIA TRUONG          42 F SAN JOSE        1:12:10 11:37 
  283  12/19   AMY SCHAUMBUR           45 F CAMPBELL        1:12:13 11:38 
  284  17/19   MICHELLE DENICORE       50 F SAN JOSE        1:12:30 11:40 
  285  15/17   TAMMY BRABANT           55 F SAN JOSE        1:13:05 11:46 
  286   8/9    IZANAMI MENDEZ          18 M SALINAS         1:13:31 11:50 
  287  10/13   JAMES BATES             63 M SANTA CRUZ      1:13:40 11:52 
  288  16/20   JENNIFER MIKKELSON      35 F FELTON          1:14:19 11:58 
  289  21/25   SARAH BUTLER            34 F CAPITOLA        1:14:29 12:00 
  290  13/19   BETH WILLEN             47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:32 12:00 
  291   9/9    KELLY BIDDISCOMBE       28 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:14:48 12:03 
  292   8/12   PAULA SCHNEIDER         64 F BEN LOMOND      1:14:52 12:03 
  293   8/8    KAYLEE LEANDRO          20 F SAN JOSE        1:15:01 12:05 
  294   3/3    MILES BURT               9 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:15:11 12:06 
  295  11/17   ALICIA BURT             43 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:15:13 12:07 
  296  24/26   ROBERT THOMPSON         57 M SANTA CRUZ      1:15:39 12:11 
  297  17/20   YARELI JACOBS           35 F WATSONVILLE     1:15:59 12:14 
  298  25/26   DAN BIRCH               55 M SANTA CRUZ      1:16:02 12:15 
  299  18/19   ANNE BIRCH              50 F SANTA CRUZ      1:16:04 12:15 
  300   1/3    PAULA GOLDMAN           67 F SANTA CRUZ      1:16:18 12:17 
  301  22/25   ELIZABETH MARTIN        34 F CAPITOLA        1:16:44 12:21 
  302  14/19   GEORGIA ACOSTA          45 F WATSONVILLE     1:16:59 12:24 
  303  19/19   SUSAN ARMSTRONG         51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:38 12:30 
  304  24/28   KEVIN BRABANT           53 M SAN JOSE        1:17:40 12:30 
  305  25/28   BERT FLORES             50 M SAN JOSE        1:17:44 12:31 
  306  12/17   TRISHA LIU              42 F SOQUEL          1:17:45 12:31 
  307   9/12   NANCY SEAMOUNT          61 F JUNEAU          1:18:09 12:35 
  308  23/25   STEPHANIE RAMIREZ       32 F SAN JOSE        1:18:42 12:40 
  309  24/25   HEATHER SASO            34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:18:43 12:40 
  310  30/31   DANI GLESER             47 M APTOS           1:18:57 12:43 
  311  11/13   GEORGE MAGELES          62 M SARATOGA        1:19:00 12:43 
  312   6/6    CAITLYN VERDUZCO        17 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:19:30 12:48 
  313  13/17   KATHY DOISSANS          40 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:19:38 12:49 
  314   2/3    CHERRYLL SEVY           67 F LOS GATOS       1:19:54 12:52 
  315   9/9    JOHN LAWRENCE           15 M SAN JOSE        1:19:57 12:52 
  316  26/28   JEFF LAWRENCE           51 M SAN JOSE        1:19:59 12:53 
  317  10/12   ALANI LIU               63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:20:44 13:00 
  318   3/3    CAROLE CONNOLLY         69 F CAPITOLA        1:21:00 13:03 
  319  15/19   LIZ FOHS                45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:21:18 13:05 
  320  14/17   TASHA LINN              44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:21:20 13:06 
  321  31/31   DAVE VANBIBBER          49 M AROMAS          1:21:42 13:09 
  322  27/28   DAVID ALVARADO          54 M SAN PABLO       1:21:59 13:12 
  323   8/10   DON KIENTZY             65 M MORGAN HILL     1:22:13 13:14 
  324  12/13   PAUL BECK               62 M SUNNYVALE       1:22:28 13:17 
  325  16/19   KERRY MCDONALD          46 F                 1:22:35 13:18 
  326  18/20   JACLYNNE MEDINA         38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:23:11 13:24 
  327  15/17   KATE PAVAO              41 F APTOS           1:23:12 13:24 
  328   9/10   LEWIS CRAMER            69 M LOS GATOS       1:24:39 13:38 
  329  16/17   MARIE PINSON            57 F SAN JOSE        1:24:45 13:39 
  330          ARTHUR SCHWARTZ        70. M SANTA CRUZ      1:25:47 13:49 
  331  16/17   REBECCA MORENO          43 F SANTA CRUZ      1:26:12 13:53 
  332  19/20   ALICIA HINDE            38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:10 14:02 
  333  17/17   MOLLY STEVENS           42 F                 1:27:33 14:06 
  334  26/26   PAUL NALEID             55 M CAMPBELL        1:31:02 14:39 
  335  11/12   CELIA PETERSEN BROWN    61 F SANTA CRUZ      1:33:32 15:04 
  336  17/19   ANNE WEIDLICH           46 F SANTA CRUZ      1:33:34 15:04 
  337  18/19   SUSAN QUAN              47 F MORGAN HILL     1:38:45 15:54 
  338  28/28   MARTIN RIOS             51 M SAN JOSE        1:44:12 16:47 
  339  17/17   ANDREA WILDER           58 F SANTA CLARA     1:44:15 16:47 
  340  13/13   RICH WILDER             60 M SANTA CLARA     1:44:20 16:48 
  341  25/25   CARMINA PADRON          32 F SAN JOSE        1:44:20 16:48 
  342  10/10   PETER FIERRAVANTI       66 M CAMPBELL        1:47:14 17:16 
  343  19/19   BERTHA BOCK             49 F SAN JOSE        1:47:15 17:16 
  344  12/12   PAM TURLEY              63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:56:00 18:41 
  345  20/20   GINA TURLEY             35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:56:00 18:41 

5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (5-K) **********************

    1 DREW FENTON             12 SUNNYVALE          CA   21:46 
    2 JAVIER ZÚÑIGA-GROSS     11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:51 
    3 SEBASTIAN SANSO         12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:21 
    4 RAHUL SAMEER            11 SAN JOSE           CA   23:24 
    5 ERIK KANE               12 WATSONVILLE        CA   23:51 
    6 TYLER MARINI            11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:56 
    7 MARTIN PUTNAM           12 FELTON             CA   24:36 
    8 CARLOS MENDEZ           10 APTOS              CA   26:09 
    9 KRISTIAN BRONOMO        09 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:23 
   10 NOAH LORENZ              8 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   28:26 
   11 MARCO THOMPSON           7 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:32 
   12 VINCENT CARROLL          9 APTOS              CA   28:52 
   13 ROBERT DUNNING          12 SAN PABLO          CA   29:33 
   14 JJ KIM-EBIO             12 WATSONVILLE        CA   29:56 
   15 LANCE BURT               7 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   30:08 
   16 DAVID MOORE              9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:32 
   17 OWEN POPE               10 CAPITOLA           CA   30:48 
   18 LUKE HARTEL             11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:12 
   19 MARCOS MENDEZ           12 APTOS              CA   31:53 
   20 NOLAN FRINK              9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:22 
   21 OZZIE HOFFMANFRIEDES     9 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:33 
   22 GARRETT BROWN            8 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:45 
   23 CALVIN STOWELL          10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:46 
   24 JACOB BANCROFT          11 APTOS              CA   34:53 
   25 LUCAS THOMPSON          10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:32 
   26 ASHER SCHWARZBACH       08 BEN LOMOND         CA   35:34 
   27 AIDAN BINGHAM           11 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:44 
   28 DYLAN ROCHE             11 LA SELVA BEACH     CA   48:28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (5-K) **********************

    1 AUDREY REED             12 MORGAN HILL        CA   20:22 
    2 KENNEDY SCHOENNAUER     11 SAN JOSE           CA   23:55 
    3 JULIA MOORE             12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:40 
    4 SOPHIA TIMM             12 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   24:41 
    5 LANDRY SCHOENNAUER      11 SAN JOSE           CA   26:42 
    6 MIA LINGENS             10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:37 
    7 CARA KELLY              11 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   30:28 
    8 CATHERINE MORRIS        12 CARLSBAD           CA   30:29 
    9 KATRINA LOMBROZO        12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:51 
   10 KALSA DAVIDSON          12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:00 
   11 ARIEL USHER             12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:13 
   12 GIANNA SCHWARZBACH      11 BEN LOMOND         CA   33:40 
   13 JULIA LOMBROZO          08 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:50 
   14 ASTER USHER             10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:05 
   15 ELISE RIEPLING           8 SOQUEL             CA   38:19 
   16 ERICA HERNANDEZ         11 PHOENIX            AZ   43:08 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       ANTHONY HUDSON          17 MTN HOUSE          CA   18:01 
    2       MASON ELEFANT           15 SAN JOSE           CA   19:05 
    3       JAKE GILL               16 SANTA CRUZ         CA   19:12 
    4       OWEN STUART             15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   19:27 
    5       EVAN WOLCOTT            14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:00 
    6       IAN FERRUCCI            13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:45 
    7       MANUEL MOYA             17 WATSONVILLE        CA   22:55 
    8       PATRICK GOODRICH        13 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   23:30 
    9       PAUL KANE               14 WATSONVILLE        CA   23:44 
   10       CAMERON MORRIS          13 CARLSBAD           CA   23:45 
   11       GEORGE WILLAMAN         13 APTOS              CA   24:39 
   12       XAVIER CORTES           16 WATSONVILLE        CA   25:05 
   13       MARCUS DAVIDSON         15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:25 
   14       LUKE JENSEN             13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:36 
   15       WILLIAM SIEGMUND        14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:58 
   16       CONNOR KELLY            13 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   31:55 
   17       RAMON VILLELA           13 SALINAS            CA   34:58 
   18       ELIO QUAN               15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:58 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       ISABEL SANCHEZ          13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:04 
    2       MAYA DESMOND            16 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:36 
    3       MILANA WALLACE          14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:37 
    4       SYDNEY STOCKING         15 ARBUCKLE           CA   27:37 
    5       EMMA MCCAIN             13 SOQUEL             CA   28:48 
    6       ALEXANDRA MARROQUIN     13 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:05 
    7       ABIGAIL ACOSTA          16 WATSONVILLE        CA   30:59 
    8       LIVY HOLMES             13                         31:08 
    9       TRUTH ORTIZ             14 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:25 
   10       LYDIA FELKER            14 MILPITAS           CA   47:05 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       COOPER KERSEY           24 NEW YORK           NY   17:14 
    2       ALEXANDER FARQUHAR-LEI  23 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:17 
    3       MIKE SCHMIDT            24 TUCSON             AZ   26:52 
    4       AUSTIN ACOSTA           22 WATSONVILLE        CA   29:17 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       EMILY ANTONINO          19 SOQUEL             CA   20:27 
    2       EMILY GRAY GRIBBLE      21 APTOS              CA   23:17 
    3       AMANDA GAMBAN           22 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:15 
    4       ALEIA TIPTON            23 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:16 
    5       NIKAYA BAKER            19 SOQUEL             CA   31:50 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       CHRIS NESTLERODE        28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   18:52 
    2       KURT AHRENS             25 SAN JOSE           CA   23:22 
    3       CONOR CAMPBELL          25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:16 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       KATIE JACOBSON          28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:04 
    2       JACLYN CATANIA          25 CAMPBELL           CA   27:00 
    3       BRIE RICHARD            29 SAN JOSE           CA   27:18 
    4       JULIA CONLEY            27 SOQUEL             CA   34:31 
    5       EMILY SCHIOLA           25 SAN JOSE           CA   35:34 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JOE FOSTER              34 APTOS              CA   20:16 
    2       DANIEL GRATIEN          32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   27:03 
    3       BILLY KESSLER           33 CAPITOLA           CA   30:22 
    4       COLIN YOUNG             32 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   31:05 
    5       GREG LUKINA             33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:15 
    6       SEAN KESSLER            34 MODESTO            CA   55:01 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       MARY WRIGHT             31 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:09 
    2       JAIME PEDERSEN          33 MARINA             CA   23:06 
    3       LIV HERDMAN             32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:43 
    4       MARISA JANSEN           32 WATSONVILLE        CA   28:23 
    5       KELLY BURGER            32 CAPITOLA           CA   34:10 
    6       MEG HARROLD             31 YORK               PA   35:04 
    7       KRISTIN HARROLD         33 YORK               PA   35:04 
    8       MELISSA MCCONVILLE      31 APTOS              CA   35:52 
    9       KATHY ELLEN DAVIS       33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:44 
   10       MORGAN LUKINA           32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:17 
   11       LORENA GARCIA           33 HOLLISTER          CA   41:12 
   12       AMY LEONARD             32 LOS GATOS          CA   46:22 
   13       REBECCA ZAVALETA        30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:58 
   14       LAUREN FOSTER           30 SONORA             CA   55:04 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       TONY MOLFINO            38 BEN LOMOND         CA   17:37 
    2       JONATHAN FORTNEY        39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   22:24 
    3       NATHAN HORTON           38 FELTON             CA   22:41 
    4       MAX HAEUSSLER           37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   24:24 
    5       NICK TAYLOR             37 AURORA             CO   27:57 
    6       JESSE CALLAWAY          39 CAPITOLA           CA   32:49 
    7       IGNACIO ALCALA          36 SALINAS            CA   32:53 
    8       ANDREW GORMAN           37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:45 
    9       NICK ONEILL             38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:25 
   10       ROBERT HOOPES           35 MORGAN HILL        CA   39:45 
   11       JOHN HASS               35 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   39:46 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       LISA KRIGSMAN           39 APTOS              CA   27:11 
    2       CIMARRON NIX            37 FELTON             CA   27:56 
    3       LINDSAY HICKMAN         35 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:13 
    4       ADRIANA GARCIA          35 HOLLISTER          CA   32:20 
    5       DEBORAH TRUJILLO        37 ROGERS             AR   36:15 
    6       MELINDA NOKES           36 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   38:13 
    7       GENIE BENNETT           38 WATSONVILLE        CA   38:24 
    8       ANDREA ONEILL           37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:26 
    9       SARAH LISHA             36 LOS GATOS          CA   52:08 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       CHRISTIAN WIRTH         40 SAN JOSE           CA   20:50 
    2       RYAN MAEDA              40 SALINAS            CA   21:36 
    3       NICK MARINI             41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:54 
    4       MARK PAGARAN            43 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA  CA   26:03 
    5       VINAY GUPTA             41 SAN JOSE           CA   26:49 
    6       SCOTT LORENZ            42 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   28:26 
    7       TROY THIELE             40 SAN JOSE           CA   28:43 
    8       SAM MOORE               41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:33 
    9       BENJAMIN HARTEL         43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:13 
   10       JORGE MENDEZ            42 APTOS              CA   31:54 
   11       JOHN FLANIKEN           40 CAPITOLA           CA   32:48 
   12       STEVE CORTES            42 WATSONVILLE        CA   36:29 
   13       CASTEN RIEPLING         42 SOQUEL             CA   38:21 
   14       SHANE KELLY             42 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   39:03 
   15       DAVID CHEONG            40 SAN JOSE           CA   44:02 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       MARHARET FAHL           41 APTOS              CA   20:27 
    2       LESLIE HAVERSTOCK       41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:33 
    3       BRANDY IVENER           41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:09 
    4       MICHELLE CALVO          44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:36 
    5       PAIGE MELCHING          43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:27 
    6       CARMEN DEREGO           43 SOQUEL             CA   28:42 
    7       EISHA CARROLL           44 APTOS              CA   28:52 
    8       MONIKA DAVIDSON         44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:15 
    9       AMY MCENTEE             41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:34 
   10       HILARY BRYANT           44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:09 
   11       EVE YOUNG               40 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   31:07 
   12       KELLY HERNANDEZ         44 PHOENIX            AZ   33:03 
   13       KAREN ANDERSON          41 FELTON             CA   34:51 
   14       HEATHER DUFFY           44 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:23 
   15       CHERYL WINTERBURN       42 CAPITOLA           CA   38:46 
   16       JODI KELLY              41 EL DORADO HILLS    CA   40:54 
   17       COLETTE JAPPY           43 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   41:29 
   18       DANIELA JAPPY           41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:29 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       SAMEER KELA             46 SAN JOSE           CA   20:24 
    2       MILIANO BONAMENTE       45                         23:44 
    3       TODD CARPENTER          45 BALTIMORE          MD   25:31 
    4       ED MARCUM               48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   31:41 
    5       SCOTT MORRIS            45 CARLSBAD           CA   32:13 
    6       EVAN FRINK              48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:26 
    7       MICHAEL USHER           47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:47 
    8       DONNA HOFFMANFRIEDES    48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   45:59 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       MICHELLE HOLMES         46 FELTON             CA   24:16 
    2       LISA CLARK              45 MEMPHIS            TN   25:59 
    3       VICKI ARAUJO            46 SAN JOSE           CA   26:30 
    4       TRICIA TIMM             45 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   27:10 
    5       HEIDI STAGNARO          46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:28 
    6       SHARI JOHNSON           46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   28:41 
    7       LYDIA LOPEZ             47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   30:47 
    8       CRISTEN MORRIS          46 CARLSBAD           CA   32:12 
    9       KRIS FELKER             48 MILPITAS           CA   32:19 
   10       TERRI PRIMAVERA         46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:35 
   11       DENISE SEGAL            49 FRESNO             CA   36:12 
   12       LISA NAPIER             49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:10 
   13       DONNA LANDACRE          46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:26 
   14       KATHERINE HORTON        45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:03 
   15       SUE MACMAHON            47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:04 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       BRIAN MITCHLER          53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   20:16 
    2       JEFF GILL               51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:10 
    3       DAVE DELANEY            50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   25:26 
    4       MIKE BODGE              53 CAPITOLA           CA   25:28 
    5       MARK WILLAMAN           50 APTOS              CA   26:08 
    6       BRIAN BROWN             54 SANTA CRUZ         CA   34:44 
    7       WAYNE FENTON            51 SUNNYVALE          CA   36:22 
    8       ERICK EKLUND            53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:25 
    9       SANFORD BINGHAM         53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:45 
   10       JIM SUSOY               52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:02 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       MICHELLE KERN           52 CAPITOLA           CA   20:29 
    2       ROSE MARTINEZ           51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   33:59 
    3       HOLLY OWENS             51 LIVERMORE          CA   36:32 
    4       TONI TAIGEN             53 DUBLIN             CA   36:32 
    5       REBECCA PACHECO         54 SANTA CLARA        CA   38:10 
    6       JILL EKLUND             52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:27 
    7       LUCIA ORLANDO           50 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:45 
    8       DIANA SUSOY             52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:01 
    9       SHEILA GAMBAN           52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   44:02 
   10       KERRY ADKINS            53 CAMPBELL           CA   48:51 
   11       RENA MACDONELL          52 FELTON             CA   58:08 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JEFF KIRK               57 SANTA CRUZ         CA   19:11 
    2       KYLE BROWN              55 SOQUEL             CA   23:53 
    3       ANDY SCHMIDT            55 ORONO              MN   34:09 
    4       LAURENCE YOUNG          55 APTOS              CA   54:28 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       KATHY TONER             56 BONNY DOON         CA   25:12 
    2       APRIL MORELLI           55 WATSONVILLE        CA   32:25 
    3       DIEDRE GALENTINE        58 COLUSA             CA   36:48 
    4       DEBORAH GIBBONS         59 APTOS              CA   37:45 
    5       CHRISSY LONG            55 BROOKDALE          CA   41:23 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JOSEPH FAIRWELL         63 SANTA CRUZ         CA   23:16 
    2       JOHN KANE               63 WATSONVILLE        CA   25:30 
    3       GARY KOHLER             63 SOQUEL             CA   46:45 
    4       HOWARD BUTLER           62 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:39 
    5       FREDERICK MACDONELL     61 FELTON             CA   58:07 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       LOURDES BIGAS           64 SOQUEL             CA   25:43 
    2       DORA GRINNELL           61 SAN JOSE           CA   30:50 
    3       KERRY VERUTTI           60 SOQUEL             CA   36:48 
    4       CAROLYN CHENOWETI       63 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:40 
    5       SANDRA GRAY             63 APTOS              CA   45:24 
    6       KAREN FOSTER            60 SONORA             CA   47:35 
    7       DEBRA FINNEY            63 WATSONVILLE        CA   53:57 
    8       JUDY NESTLERODE         62 CAPITOLA           CA   58:10 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       ARTURO RODRIGUEZ        66 SANTA CRUZ         CA   21:48 
    2       MICHAEL CONLEY          66 SOQUEL             CA   25:47 
    3       HIRAM CLAWSON           65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:14 
    4       KEVIN LAWLER            67 SANTA CRUZ         CA   29:52 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       JUDYTH BECHTELL         68 SANTA CRUZ         CA   35:53 
    2       BARBARA UCHIYAMA        66 SAN JOSE           CA   36:56 
    3       DION FARQUHAR           69 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:16 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       MIKE ECK                71 ANAHEIM            CA   28:24 
    2       JOSEPH BIGAS            73 SOQUEL             CA   31:47 
    3       HUGH FOWLER             71 SANTA CRUZ         CA   32:05 
    4       EARLE COUTANT           73 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:18 
    5       GREG ROCHE              71 LA SELVA BEACH     CA   47:15 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       PATTY FISHBURN          70 SAN JOSE           CA   36:57 
    2       MARCIE DEKKING          73 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:06 
    3       LYDIA JOHNSON           71 SOQUEL             CA   58:08 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  75 AND OVER    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       GARRY GRIBBLE           76 APTOS              CA   36:33 
    2       ROBERT HELLER           79 SUNNYVALE          CA   37:40 
    3       MYRON SMITH             76 CAMPBELL           CA   43:32 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 AND OVER    ** (5-K) ************************

    1       KRISTIN MACHNICK        77 SANTA CRUZ         CA   38:57 




10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

   
 MALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (10-K) *********************

    1 CROSBY SOENEN           12 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:28 
    2 NOAH WEAVER             10 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   57:20 
    3 MILES BURT               9 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:15:11 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 AND UNDER ** (10-K) *********************

    1 MIKAYLA LOMBROZO        10 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:22 
    2 RUBY HOLMES             10                       1:02:11 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    33 MATTHEW ROBINSON        18 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:09 
    2    56 MAC HOLMES              17                         49:11 
    3   121 DANIEL BARBA            15 WATSONVILLE        CA   55:06 
    4   139 MATT GASPAR             18 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   56:54 
    5   189 BEN GHILARDUCCI         15 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:42 
    6   237 JOHN SELIN              15 SALINAS            CA 1:06:34 
    7   241 DANIEL CEIDEBURG        18 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:15 
    8   287 IZANAMI MENDEZ          18 SALINAS            CA 1:13:31 
    9   316 JOHN LAWRENCE           15 SAN JOSE           CA 1:19:57 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    18 ALEX STOUT              15 SANTA CRUZ         CA   42:06 
    2    26 SOFIA NATIVIDAD         16 APTOS              CA   44:41 
    3    45 LEILA WILLIAMS          17 CAPITOLA           CA   48:15 
    4   158 CHLOE ORTIZ             17 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:27 
    5   261 ELIZABETH ARMSTRONG     14 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:09:29 
    6   313 CAITLYN VERDUZCO        17 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:19:30 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1     6 SAM PHILLIPS            24 SALINAS            CA   38:49 
    2     7 ZACKRY DAVIS            19 WATSONVILLE        CA   39:07 
    3    69 ROBERT AMOS             20 MOUNT HERMON       CA   50:11 
    4   192 HEVHER MENDEZ           24 SALINAS            CA 1:01:50 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    32 SUSED CABRERA           24 SALINAS            CA   45:46 
    2    53 DANIELLE MEIDAN         23 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:53 
    3    68 AMANDA KALBARCZYK       23 PLEASANTON         CA   49:52 
    4    90 JENNA IADAROLA          20 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:41 
    5   182 ADDY SISK               19 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:51 
    6   245 ALLISON COWIE           20 PALO ALTO          CA 1:07:40 
    7   251 ELIE BYRD               24 MODESTO            CA 1:08:27 
    8   294 KAYLEE LEANDRO          20 SAN JOSE           CA 1:15:01 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1     2 ADAM COHEN              28 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   37:23 
    2    13 JAKE CHAPNICK           29 FREEDOM            CA   40:54 
    3    15 STEFAN BERCHTOLD        28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   41:18 
    4    34 DAVID ROBINSON          27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:13 
    5    49 LIONAI DE SOUZA         28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:30 
    6   101 CALVIN MEN              28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:32 
    7   103 LINCOLN THURLOW         25 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:34 
    8   129 MILTON WINRLES          29 SAN JOSE           CA   56:01 
    9   174 TIERNAN STILL           28 APTOS              CA   59:53 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    79 BROOKE HOWELL           27 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:21 
    2   127 KALANI BLAKE            29 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:53 
    3   148 JENNIE BELLONIO         28 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:35 
    4   149 LAUREN JONES            29 MONTEREY           CA   57:36 
    5   221 ANDREA ARROYO-FLORES    27 SEASIDE            CA 1:04:50 
    6   234 EMILY KALBARCZYK        28 PLEASANTON         CA 1:06:06 
    7   269 BRITTANY GORMAN         29 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:18 
    8   270 DIANNA BEASLEY          26 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:19 
    9   292 KELLY BIDDISCOMBE       28 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:14:48 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1     1 JAKE PETRALIA           30 SANTA CRUZ         CA   37:00 
    2     4 IVAN RODRIGUEZ          32 WATSONVILLE        CA   38:11 
    3     5 SCOTT MCCONVILLE        32 APTOS              CA   38:43 
    4    22 ALEX RICE               33 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   43:39 
    5    30 JON HARROLD             31 YORK               PA   45:17 
    6    48 BERNARDO JIMENEZ        33 WATSONVILLE        CA   48:29 
    7    71 TREVOR WILLIAMS         32 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   50:19 
    8    72 PETER WILSON            31 MENLO PARK         CA   50:44 
    9    87 GREGORY BOWERS          33 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:17 
   10   109 TIM LEE                 34 MILPITAS           CA   54:20 
   11   166 MATTHEW ANDREWS         31 APTOS              CA   59:13 
   12   169 NEIL HARROLD            33 YORK               PA   59:37 
   13   211 MICHAEL BARRS           34 BROOKLYN           NY 1:03:07 
   14   236 JOE ARNAZ               34 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:06:21 
   15   243 JONATHAN HAWK           32 WICHITA            KS 1:07:17 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    19 NATALIE WU              31 MOUNTAIN VIEW      CA   43:23 
    2    31 SARA TANZA              32 APTOS              CA   45:36 
    3    52 CHRISTINA SCHJELDERUP   33 APTOS              CA   48:45 
    4    65 MELYNDEE DEWEY          30 SONORA             CA   49:46 
    5    86 MONICA MARTINEZ         34 FELTON             CA   52:15 
    6    88 MANDY DRAPER            32 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   52:28 
    7   122 NINA SIMON              34 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:21 
    8   135 BRYNN KESSLER           34 CAPITOLA           CA   56:31 
    9   167 NICOLE PEREZ            32 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:16 
   10   173 NINA TURK               30 APTOS              CA   59:52 
   11   176 ARIEL STONEBLOOM        33 APTOS              CA 1:00:11 
   12   215 CARA AL-LAMI            33 SOQUEL             CA 1:03:48 
   13   217 CALLIE RUSSO            30 SOQUEL             CA 1:03:50 
   14   218 SEANA NORVELL           32 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:03:57 
   15   230 JULIA ROTH              33 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:30 
   16   232 JENNIFER FLANIKEN       32 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:44 
   17   239 SONJA SCHWEIGERT        34 SAN JOSE           CA 1:07:07 
   18   259 BLANCA CORRALES         34 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:09:09 
   19   262 FAITH BERGSTROM         34 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:09:44 
   20   281 DIANA ZAMORA            32 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:12:09 
   21   290 SARAH BUTLER            34 CAPITOLA           CA 1:14:29 
   22   302 ELIZABETH MARTIN        34 CAPITOLA           CA 1:16:44 
   23   309 STEPHANIE RAMIREZ       32 SAN JOSE           CA 1:18:42 
   24   310 HEATHER SASO            34 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:18:43 
   25   342 CARMINA PADRON          32 SAN JOSE           CA 1:44:20 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    17 WAYNE MARTIN            36 CAPITOLA           CA   41:40 
    2    27 JOEY WOLFE              35 APTOS              CA   44:50 
    3    35 ZACH SCHWARZBACH        36 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:13 
    4    41 JAMES LAFFERTY          37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:33 
    5    43 SHANE VANDER VEEN       37 CAPITOLA           CA   48:00 
    6    51 MATTHEW ANDERSON        37 APTOS              CA   48:44 
    7    60 ALI LUNA                38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:29 
    8    83 PAUL DEGIERE            39 MONTEREY           CA   51:43 
    9    96 JAKE FINLEY             39 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:01 
   10   114 STEPHEN DETOMA          37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:47 
   11   155 NASH SOLANO             38 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:54 
   12   156 JESUS SANTILLAN         35 SAN JOSE           CA   58:03 
   13   162 FRANK BARBA             37 WATSONVILLE        CA   58:44 
   14   207 ANDRES MARTINEZ         36 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:02:50 
   15   210 BRIAN TUCKER            38 BROOKLYN           NY 1:03:06 
   16   257 BEN WINKLEBLACK         36 SAN JOSE           CA 1:08:57 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    25 KATIE GOTT              35 LA SELVA BEACH     CA   44:23 
    2    29 KATHY WILES             35 SOQUEL             CA   44:58 
    3    38 ELLEN DREWS             35 SAN LUIS OBISPO    CA   46:56 
    4    44 KATHERINE ANDERSON      39 APTOS              CA   48:12 
    5    81 CHRISTINA HARI          36 APTOS              CA   51:30 
    6   117 ASHLEY CARNIGLIA        35 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:58 
    7   128 LUPITA ALAMOS           37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:00 
    8   136 KIMBERLY GOMEZ          37 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:32 
    9   160 NICOLE HESS             37 BEN LOMOND         CA   58:36 
   10   178 ANGELA TEIGEN           35 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:12 
   11   208 NICOLE MARSICO          39 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:51 
   12   224 MAI SALAS               35 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:05 
   13   240 DIANE KOSHIMUNE         35 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:07:08 
   14   266 NICKOLA LOSEE           37 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:09:54 
   15   275 KATHERINE ZWICK         37 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:47 
   16   289 JENNIFER MIKKELSON      35 FELTON             CA 1:14:19 
   17   298 YARELI JACOBS           35 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:15:59 
   18   327 JACLYNNE MEDINA         38 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:23:11 
   19   333 ALICIA HINDE            38 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:27:10 
   20   346 GINA TURLEY             35 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:56:00 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    11 BENOIT PELCZAR          43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   40:37 
    2    12 KENDALL WU              42 MOUNTAIN           CA   40:45 
    3    16 PATRICK WILLIAMS        43 CAPITOLA           CA   41:27 
    4    20 GREGORY BRAITHWAITE     41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   43:26 
    5    77 SHER DHILLON            43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:03 
    6    89 DAVE THOMPSON           42 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:31 
    7    94 RYAN PETERS MOORE       43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:58 
    8   125 AHMED MADAYAG           43 SAN JOSE           CA   55:49 
    9   126 TODD TEVIS              42 APTOS              CA   55:50 
   10   141 WAYNE MCFADDEN          43 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:06 
   11   181 AKIHIRO FURUKAWA        40 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:00:51 
   12   185 AARON LAZENBY           43 APTOS              CA 1:01:05 
   13   213 MATT HARTMAN            44 GILROY             CA 1:03:28 
   14   227 GREG SAVIDGE            42 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 1:05:17 
   15   253 JEFF BEAN               41 SOQUEL             CA 1:08:36 
   16   260 DAN BEAGLE              44 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:09:28 
   17   282 LEE DALLAS              42 SAN JOSE           CA 1:12:09 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    40 TIFFANY VERBICA         40 FELTON             CA   47:07 
    2   124 LORENA ELOISA           41 SAN JOSE           CA   55:48 
    3   137 CLEO SALISBURY          40 SAN CARLOS         CA   56:50 
    4   140 JENNIE HARMS            41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   56:57 
    5   151 AMOREENA LAURA          41 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:44 
    6   195 SALLY GHILARDUCCI       43 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:55 
    7   250 KERRY EDELSTEIN         44 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:08:18 
    8   265 STEPHANIE SONNENSHINE   40 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:09:53 
    9   273 DIANA BINGHAM           42 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:44 
   10   283 CYNTHIA TRUONG          42 SAN JOSE           CA 1:12:10 
   11   296 ALICIA BURT             43 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:15:13 
   12   307 TRISHA LIU              42 SOQUEL             CA 1:17:45 
   13   314 KATHY DOISSANS          40 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:19:38 
   14   321 TASHA LINN              44 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:21:20 
   15   328 KATE PAVAO              41 APTOS              CA 1:23:12 
   16   332 REBECCA MORENO          43 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:26:12 
   17   334 MOLLY STEVENS           42                       1:27:33 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1     8 SEAN CURRY              48 SALINAS            CA   39:18 
    2    10 KEVAN CHU               47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   39:55 
    3    24 ED ACOSTA               47 WATSONVILLE        CA   44:08 
    4    28 DANIEL TRUJILLO         46 ROGERS             AR   44:56 
    5    47 JOSH MADER              49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:28 
    6    66 CHRIS WAGNER            45 FOLSOM             CA   49:47 
    7    70 SCOTT RASMANN           46 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:12 
    8    75 JEFF DAVIDSON           47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:53 
    9    82 JOSE SANCHEZ            48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:31 
   10    84 MIKE KASPAR             45 CAMPBELL           CA   51:44 
   11    85 ROBERT ANNON            49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:11 
   12   102 PEDER BRONDMO           45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:33 
   13   107 BORIS SEIBERT           46 SOQUEL             CA   54:15 
   14   132 ERIK SCHOENNAUER        48 SAN JOSE           CA   56:18 
   15   134 BJ SNIDER               49 FELTON             CA   56:27 
   16   138 TSHOMBE SMITH           47 SAN JOSE           CA   56:53 
   17   144 CHRISTOPHER WILLET      45 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:13 
   18   168 KAZ SHAIKH              46 CUPERTINO          CA   59:25 
   19   175 GLENN GOODRICH          48 PACIFIC GROVE      CA   59:59 
   20   184 KARL PHILIPOVITCH       47 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:02 
   21   191 SCOTT FELKER            48 MILPITAS           CA 1:01:49 
   22   198 BILL HOLMES             46                       1:02:12 
   23   220 STANN SHEPERD           49 LA SELVA BEACH     CA 1:04:32 
   24   222 JASON LEHRBAUM          48 SAN JOSE           CA 1:04:59 
   25   226 RAUL EBIO               47 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:05:08 
   26   242 JOHN CEIDEBURG          49 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:16 
   27   255 WES SEGAL               48 FRESNO             CA 1:08:50 
   28   256 RICHARD PEREZ           46 SAN JOSE           CA 1:08:56 
   29   271 WILLIAM MORRIS          45 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:23 
   30   311 DANI GLESER             47 APTOS              CA 1:18:57 
   31   322 DAVE VANBIBBER          49 AROMAS             CA 1:21:42 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    50 ELSE SINSIGALLI         47 LOS GATOS          CA   48:31 
    2    61 LAURA BUSHNELL          49 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:44 
    3    73 CATHY PHILIPOVITCH      48 SANTA CRUZ         CA   50:45 
    4    98 ZAIDA SORIANO           45 SAN JOSE           CA   53:14 
    5   112 SUNITA BANCROFT         47 SOQUEL             CA   54:39 
    6   130 TERESA LEWIS            45 LOS GATOS          CA   56:05 
    7   142 LISA ORTIZ              47 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:11 
    8   200 TANYA MACHNICK          45 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:13 
    9   205 ALISSA POWELL           47 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:26 
   10   206 KRISTA HOLT             47 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:29 
   11   277 RAQUEL DA SILVA         48 CAMPBELL           CA 1:11:18 
   12   284 AMY SCHAUMBUR           45 CAMPBELL           CA 1:12:13 
   13   291 BETH WILLEN             47 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:14:32 
   14   303 GEORGIA ACOSTA          45 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:16:59 
   15   320 LIZ FOHS                45 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:21:18 
   16   326 KERRY MCDONALD          46                       1:22:35 
   17   337 ANNE WEIDLICH           46 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:33:34 
   18   338 SUSAN QUAN              47 MORGAN HILL        CA 1:38:45 
   19   344 BERTHA BOCK             49 SAN JOSE           CA 1:47:15 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1     9 JEFF SOARES             53 APTOS              CA   39:54 
    2    14 MIKE NORCIA             51 SAN JOSE           CA   40:58 
    3    64 MIKE HOLMES             50 CHERRY HILLS VILLA CO   49:46 
    4    78 MARK JENKINS            52 REDWOOD CITY       CA   51:15 
    5    80 JEFF KENNELLY           51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:25 
    6    91 GREG BAKER              53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   52:49 
    7    95 JEREMY GILBERT          54 SOQUEL             CA   52:59 
    8   100 SEAN NESTLERODE         50 APTOS              CA   53:28 
    9   106 BRYN YOUNG              53 APTOS              CA   54:02 
   10   111 HENRY MONTES            51 APTOS              CA   54:29 
   11   120 DAVID SCHOLAR           52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:05 
   12   152 TOM KANE                54 SAN LEANDRO        CA   57:47 
   13   170 MIKE PRAMUK             54 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:40 
   14   172 JOHN COLLINS            51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:51 
   15   180 CHRIS OHLSEN            51 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:22 
   16   183 JON SISK                53 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:53 
   17   190 MICHAEL THOMPSON        50 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:43 
   18   203 DARRYL QUAN             50 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:18 
   19   214 GERALD GREENLEAF        52 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:03:45 
   20   238 BOB SELIN               54 SALINAS            CA 1:07:01 
   21   246 JIM COWIE               52 PALO ALTO          CA 1:07:41 
   22   268 ALEJANDRO QUIROZ        54 MORGAN HILL        CA 1:10:17 
   23   272 TOMMY LOMELIN MORRIS    51 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:24 
   24   305 KEVIN BRABANT           53 SAN JOSE           CA 1:17:40 
   25   306 BERT FLORES             50 SAN JOSE           CA 1:17:44 
   26   317 JEFF LAWRENCE           51 SAN JOSE           CA 1:19:59 
   27   323 DAVID ALVARADO          54 SAN PABLO          CA 1:21:59 
   28   339 MARTIN RIOS             51 SAN JOSE           CA 1:44:12 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    23 LIISA MILLER            50 PACIFIC GROVE      CA   43:50 
    2    36 TERESA GAIMS            53 SANTA CRUZ         CA   46:17 
    3   104 KELLYANN NICHOLSON      51 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:40 
    4   131 KATHY HERNDON           54 BELLINGHAM         WA   56:09 
    5   145 JAMILYNN WILLAMAN       50 APTOS              CA   57:15 
    6   161 ELIZABETH SANDERS       52 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:44 
    7   187 LAURIE PROSCIA          52 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:01:38 
    8   194 COLLEEN PRENTICE        52 REDWOOD CITY       CA 1:01:51 
    9   201 ROBIN BALOWITZ          51 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:14 
   10   202 DEBORAH AMRHEIN         54 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:02:14 
   11   209 CAMILLA SHAFFER         53 FELTON             CA 1:02:52 
   12   219 CHIE KAWAHARA           52 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:04:22 
   13   228 KATHERINE BROWN         51 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:23 
   14   235 TERRY OCONNOR           53 BELMONT            CA 1:06:17 
   15   248 LIZ COWIE               52 PALO ALTO          CA 1:08:07 
   16   274 DIANA AUGUST            54 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:45 
   17   285 MICHELLE DENICORE       50 SAN JOSE           CA 1:12:30 
   18   300 ANNE BIRCH              50 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:16:04 
   19   304 SUSAN ARMSTRONG         51 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:17:38 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    37 TONY SCURICH            56 ROYAL OAKS         CA   46:43 
    2    39 RICK FERRELL            57 APTOS              CA   47:05 
    3    46 JOSE OGARRIO            56 SANTA CRUZ         CA   48:25 
    4    54 DAVE STALLINGS          57 FELTON             CA   48:55 
    5    59 MARK KING               58 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   49:24 
    6    63 HANS LEUTHOLD           56 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:45 
    7    74 MIKE SCHMIDLIN          56 LOS GATOS          CA   50:48 
    8   113 SCOTT GOODRICH          56 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   54:45 
    9   116 BOB GARNER              58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   54:56 
   10   119 JIM GENTES              55 SOQUEL             CA   55:00 
   11   153 RUSS SMITH              55 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:49 
   12   154 GREG RUDD               57 APTOS              CA   57:52 
   13   157 DENNIS GAGNE            58 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   58:15 
   14   164 JOACHIM LIMBURG         56 CAMPBELL           CA   58:47 
   15   188 TIMOTHY SCHMAL          59 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:01:39 
   16   193 DAVID BERRY             59 LADERA RANCH       CA 1:01:50 
   17   204 MIKE WALTERS            55 SAN JOSE           CA 1:02:25 
   18   212 TRACY ADAM CHILDS       59 APTOS              CA 1:03:23 
   19   225 JAMES NAGAMINE          55 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:05:07 
   20   233 PETER VERBICA           55 FELTON             CA 1:05:52 
   21   254 GARY SPARER             59 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:08:37 
   22   278 CHRISTOPHER MURRAY      59 SOQUEL             CA 1:11:31 
   23   279 TIM BYRD                56 MODESTO            CA 1:11:44 
   24   297 ROBERT THOMPSON         57 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:15:39 
   25   299 DAN BIRCH               55 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:16:02 
   26   335 PAUL NALEID             55 CAMPBELL           CA 1:31:02 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    76 BARB ACOSTA             58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   51:02 
    2    92 CATHERINE FRYE          55 CAMPBELL           CA   52:51 
    3    93 TIMI SUTTON             56 WATSONVILLE        CA   52:58 
    4   105 LETICIA HERNANDEZ       58 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:44 
    5   115 ELIZABETH DEVITT        55 APTOS              CA   54:53 
    6   133 FRAN ROGERS             55 PETALUMA           CA   56:26 
    7   150 SHARRON REISS-MILLER    57 LOS GATOS          CA   57:39 
    8   159 CORINNE BECK            55 SUNNYVALE          CA   58:32 
    9   186 KAREN SANDERSON         57 SOQUEL             CA 1:01:30 
   10   216 STEVENS CATHERINE       55 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:03:49 
   11   223 GLADIS ARANA            55 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:04 
   12   249 ANNE BUTLER             58 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:08:09 
   13   264 ELIZABETH PABON         56 SAN PABLO          CA 1:09:47 
   14   276 CHRISTINE BOLES         56 APTOS              CA 1:11:01 
   15   286 TAMMY BRABANT           55 SAN JOSE           CA 1:13:05 
   16   330 MARIE PINSON            57 SAN JOSE           CA 1:24:45 
   17   340 ANDREA WILDER           58 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:44:15 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    21 STEVEN OCCHIPINTI       61 FELTON             CA   43:32 
    2    42 BEN YOKEL               60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   47:43 
    3    55 DAN ASPROMONTE          60 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA   49:02 
    4    57 WILLIAM MENCHINE        61 SANTA CRUZ         CA   49:12 
    5    58 DANIEL ANDERSON         64 UNION CITY         CA   49:22 
    6    62 SAM LAZARAKIS           61 SAN JOSE           CA   49:45 
    7   123 FRANK BENKO             60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   55:47 
    8   165 DOUG ZUMBIEL            63 APTOS              CA   59:09 
    9   199 DAVID BUTLER            60 CAPITOLA           CA 1:02:13 
   10   288 JAMES BATES             63 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:13:40 
   11   312 GEORGE MAGELES          62 SARATOGA           CA 1:19:00 
   12   325 PAUL BECK               62 SUNNYVALE          CA 1:22:28 
   13   341 RICH WILDER             60 SANTA CLARA        CA 1:44:20 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   108 NANCY COHEN             62 SOQUEL             CA   54:15 
    2   143 SUE ELLEN GALES         60 SANTA CRUZ         CA   57:12 
    3   171 LYNN SANDERS            62 SANTA CRUZ         CA   59:42 
    4   177 KATY STONEBLOOM         61 APTOS              CA 1:00:11 
    5   179 OSCAR VIQUEZ            64 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:00:21 
    6   231 MARIANNE ELLIS          63 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:35 
    7   267 NANNETTE BENEDICT       63 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:10:08 
    8   293 PAULA SCHNEIDER         64 BEN LOMOND         CA 1:14:52 
    9   308 NANCY SEAMOUNT          61 JUNEAU             AK 1:18:09 
   10   318 ALANI LIU               63 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:20:44 
   11   336 CELIA PETERSEN BROWN    61 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:33:32 
   12   345 PAM TURLEY              63 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:56:00 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1    67 BREESE WHITE            68 APTOS              CA   49:47 
    2    97 OSCAR ANDRADE           66 SANTA CRUZ         CA   53:13 
    3    99 DAVID ZACHARIAS         68 MERCED             CA   53:23 
    4   118 CHARLES VERUTTI         65 SOQUEL             CA   55:00 
    5   163 RICH LARSON             65 SANTA CRUZ         CA   58:45 
    6   229 ALAN SPEIDEL            66 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:05:29 
    7   258 ELIAS TAPIA             65 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:09:02 
    8   324 DON KIENTZY             65 MORGAN HILL        CA 1:22:13 
    9   329 LEWIS CRAMER            69 LOS GATOS          CA 1:24:39 
   10   343 PETER FIERRAVANTI       66 CAMPBELL           CA 1:47:14 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   301 PAULA GOLDMAN           67 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:16:18 
    2   315 CHERRYLL SEVY           67 LOS GATOS          CA 1:19:54 
    3   319 CAROLE CONNOLLY         69 CAPITOLA           CA 1:21:00 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   196 DANNY LONG              73 SCOTTS VALLEY      CA 1:02:01 
    2   247 DAVID RESNECK SANNES    72 SANTA CRUZ         CA 1:07:56 
    3   252 DAVID CAMPBELL          71 SOQUEL             CA 1:08:31 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74    ** (10-K) ***********************

 MALE AGE GROUP:  75 AND OVER    ** (10-K) ***********************

    1   244 MARK STEELMAN           77 WATSONVILLE        CA 1:07:26 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 AND OVER    ** (10-K) ***********************


5-K AGE GRADED RESULTS

    
          DIV PL                                                  REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                   AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   ====================== === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/11   MICHELLE KERN           52 F CAPITOLA          20:29   17:38   83.92 
        2   1/4    JEFF KIRK               57 M SANTA CRUZ        19:11   15:50   81.54 
        3   1/16   AUDREY REED             12 F MORGAN HILL       20:22   18:31   79.97 
        4   1/10   ISABEL SANCHEZ          13 F SANTA CRUZ        20:04   18:36   79.60 
        5   1/8    LOURDES BIGAS           64 F SOQUEL            25:43   18:47   78.84 
        6   1/4    ARTURO RODRIGUEZ        66 M SANTA CRUZ        21:48   16:36   77.73 
        7   1/11   TONY MOLFINO            38 M BEN LOMOND        17:37   16:54   76.38 
        8   1/18   MARHARET FAHL           41 F APTOS             20:27   19:40   75.24 
        9   1/18   ANTHONY HUDSON          17 M MTN HOUSE         18:01   17:12   74.99 
       10   1/4    COOPER KERSEY           24 M NEW YORK          17:14   17:14   74.90 
       11   2/18   LESLIE HAVERSTOCK       41 F SANTA CRUZ        20:33   19:46   74.90 
       12   1/10   BRIAN MITCHLER          53 M SANTA CRUZ        20:16   17:18   74.64 
       13   2/10   MAYA DESMOND            16 F SANTA CRUZ        20:36   19:55   74.33 
       14   2/18   MASON ELEFANT           15 M SAN JOSE          19:05   17:41   72.95 
       15   1/5    EMILY ANTONINO          19 F SOQUEL            20:27   20:22   72.67 
       16   1/5    KATHY TONER             56 F BONNY DOON        25:12   20:36   71.83 
       17   3/18   OWEN STUART             15 M SANTA CRUZ        19:27   18:02   71.56 
       18   4/18   JAKE GILL               16 M SANTA CRUZ        19:12   18:05   71.37 
       19   1/5    JOSEPH FAIRWELL         63 M SANTA CRUZ        23:16   18:13   70.81 
       20   2/10   JEFF GILL               51 M SANTA CRUZ        21:10   18:22   70.24 
       21   1/14   MELISSA MCCONVILLE      31 F APTOS             21:08   21:07   70.12 
       22   2/14   MARY WRIGHT             31 F SANTA CRUZ        21:09   21:08   70.08 
       23   1/8    SAMEER KELA             46 M SAN JOSE          20:24   18:25   70.04 
       24   2/16   KENNEDY SCHOENNAUER     11 F SAN JOSE          23:55   21:17   69.55 
       25   1/2    CHRIS NESTLERODE        28 M SANTA CRUZ        18:52   18:52   68.39 
       26   1/28   DREW FENTON             12 M SUNNYVALE         21:46   18:53   68.34 
       27   5/18   EVAN WOLCOTT            14 M SANTA CRUZ        21:00   19:05   67.57 
       28   2/28   JAVIER ZÚÑIGA-GROSS     11 M SANTA CRUZ        22:51   19:17   66.97 
       29   1/15   MICHELLE HOLMES         46 F FELTON            24:16   22:24   66.09 
       30   3/16   JULIA MOORE             12 F SANTA CRUZ        24:40   22:25   66.06 
       31   4/16   SOPHIA TIMM             12 F SCOTTS VALLEY     24:41   22:27   65.99 
       32   2/4    MICHAEL CONLEY          66 M SOQUEL            25:47   19:39   65.70 
       33   1/15   CHRISTIAN WIRTH         40 M SAN JOSE          20:50   19:41   65.56 
       34   3/28   RAHUL SAMEER            11 M SAN JOSE          23:24   19:44   65.42 
       35   1/6    JOE FOSTER              34 M APTOS             20:16   19:57   64.72 
       36   2/5    JOHN KANE               63 M WATSONVILLE       25:30   19:58   64.59 
       37   1/4    KRISTIN MACHNICK        77 F SANTA CRUZ        38:57   22:56   64.58 
       38   3/14   JAIME PEDERSEN          33 F MARINA            23:06   23:00   64.39 
       39   2/4    KYLE BROWN              55 M SOQUEL            23:53   20:03   64.36 
       40   1/5    KATIE JACOBSON          28 F SANTA CRUZ        23:04   23:04   64.20 
       41   4/28   TYLER MARINI            11 M SANTA CRUZ        23:56   20:11   63.95 
       42   6/18   IAN FERRUCCI            13 M SANTA CRUZ        22:45   20:14   63.74 
       43   5/28   SEBASTIAN SANSO         12 M SANTA CRUZ        23:21   20:16   63.69 
       44   2/5    EMILY GRAY GRIBBLE      21 F APTOS             23:17   23:17   63.58 
       45   2/15   RYAN MAEDA              40 M SALINAS           21:36   20:25   63.21 
       46   2/4    MARCIE DEKKING          73 F SANTA CRUZ        37:06   23:27   63.13 
       47   2/8    DORA GRINNELL           61 F SAN JOSE          30:50   23:31   62.94 
       48   1/8    MIKE ECK                71 M ANAHEIM           28:24   20:32   62.87 
       49   4/14   LIV HERDMAN             32 F SANTA CRUZ        23:43   23:39   62.58 
       50   6/28   MARCO THOMPSON           7 M SANTA CRUZ        28:32   20:41   62.40 
       51   7/28   ERIK KANE               12 M WATSONVILLE       23:51   20:41   62.36 
       52   5/16   LANDRY SCHOENNAUER      11 F SAN JOSE          26:42   23:45   62.31 
       53   7/18   PATRICK GOODRICH        13 M SCOTTS VALLEY     23:30   20:54   61.72 
       54   3/18   MICHELLE CALVO          44 F SANTA CRUZ        25:36   24:04   61.49 
       55   4/18   BRANDY IVENER           41 F SANTA CRUZ        25:09   24:11   61.17 
       56   2/15   LISA CLARK              45 F MEMPHIS           25:59   24:13   61.13 
       57   8/18   CAMERON MORRIS          13 M CARLSBAD          23:45   21:07   61.07 
       58   3/15   VICKI ARAUJO            46 F SAN JOSE          26:30   24:28   60.54 
       59   2/11   JONATHAN FORTNEY        39 M SANTA CRUZ        22:24   21:20   60.49 
       60   8/28   MARTIN PUTNAM           12 M FELTON            24:36   21:21   60.44 
       61   9/28   CARLOS MENDEZ           10 M APTOS             26:09   21:22   60.36 
       62   3/4    PATTY FISHBURN          70 F SAN JOSE          36:57   24:34   60.28 
       63   1/3    JUDYTH BECHTELL         68 F SANTA CRUZ        35:53   24:38   60.08 
       64  10/28   NOAH LORENZ              8 M SCOTTS VALLEY     28:26   21:33   59.86 
       65   2/8    MILIANO BONAMENTE       45 M                   23:44   21:35   59.80 
       66   9/18   PAUL KANE               14 M WATSONVILLE       23:44   21:35   59.77 
       67  11/28   KRISTIAN BRONOMO        09 M SANTA CRUZ        27:23   21:36   59.72 
       68   3/10   MIKE BODGE              53 M CAPITOLA          25:28   21:45   59.36 
       69   3/11   NATHAN HORTON           38 M FELTON            22:41   21:46   59.32 
       70  12/28   LANCE BURT               7 M SCOTTS VALLEY     30:08   21:51   59.09 
       71  10/18   MANUEL MOYA             17 M WATSONVILLE       22:55   21:53   58.92 
       72  11/18   GEORGE WILLAMAN         13 M APTOS             24:39   21:55   58.85 
       73   4/15   TRICIA TIMM             45 F SCOTTS VALLEY     27:10   25:19   58.49 
       74   4/10   DAVE DELANEY            50 M SANTA CRUZ        25:26   22:15   58.03 
       75   2/8    JOSEPH BIGAS            73 M SOQUEL            31:47   22:21   57.74 
       76   6/16   MIA LINGENS             10 F SANTA CRUZ        29:37   25:42   57.63 
       77   3/15   NICK MARINI             41 M SANTA CRUZ        23:54   22:25   57.55 
       78   3/4    HIRAM CLAWSON           65 M SANTA CRUZ        29:14   22:29   57.36 
       79   4/4    KEVIN LAWLER            67 M SANTA CRUZ        29:52   22:33   57.21 
       80   3/10   MILANA WALLACE          14 F SANTA CRUZ        27:37   26:00   56.94 
       81  13/28   VINCENT CARROLL          9 M APTOS             28:52   22:46   56.64 
       82   2/3    BARBARA UCHIYAMA        66 F SAN JOSE          36:56   26:10   56.60 
       83   5/10   MARK WILLAMAN           50 M APTOS             26:08   22:52   56.44 
       84   5/15   HEIDI STAGNARO          46 F SANTA CRUZ        28:28   26:17   56.35 
       85   4/10   SYDNEY STOCKING         15 F ARBUCKLE          27:37   26:23   56.13 
       86   1/9    LISA KRIGSMAN           39 F APTOS             27:11   26:28   55.92 
       87   6/15   SHARI JOHNSON           46 F SANTA CRUZ        28:41   26:29   55.91 
       88   3/8    HUGH FOWLER             71 M SANTA CRUZ        32:05   23:12   55.66 
       89   3/8    TODD CARPENTER          45 M BALTIMORE         25:31   23:13   55.59 
       90   5/10   EMMA MCCAIN             13 F SOQUEL            28:48   26:41   55.46 
       91   2/5    APRIL MORELLI           55 F WATSONVILLE       32:25   26:51   55.14 
       92   6/10   ALEXANDRA MARROQUIN     13 F SANTA CRUZ        29:05   26:57   54.91 
       93   5/18   PAIGE MELCHING          43 F SANTA CRUZ        28:27   26:58   54.91 
       94   2/5    JACLYN CATANIA          25 F CAMPBELL          27:00   27:00   54.84 
       95   4/11   MAX HAEUSSLER           37 M SANTA CRUZ        24:24   23:34   54.74 
       96  12/18   XAVIER CORTES           16 M WATSONVILLE       25:05   23:38   54.62 
       97   7/16   CARA KELLY              11 F EL DORADO HILLS   30:28   27:06   54.61 
       98   4/8    ROBERT HELLER           79 M SUNNYVALE         37:40   23:40   54.53 
       99   6/18   EISHA CARROLL           44 F APTOS             28:52   27:08   54.53 
      100   7/18   CARMEN DEREGO           43 F SOQUEL            28:42   27:13   54.41 
      101   3/5    AMANDA GAMBAN           22 F SANTA CRUZ        27:15   27:15   54.34 
      102   3/5    BRIE RICHARD            29 F SAN JOSE          27:18   27:18   54.23 
      103   2/9    CIMARRON NIX            37 F FELTON            27:56   27:28   53.89 
      104   8/18   MONIKA DAVIDSON         44 F SANTA CRUZ        29:15   27:30   53.80 
      105   4/15   MARK PAGARAN            43 M SAN JUAN BAUTIS   26:03   24:04   53.63 
      106  14/28   DAVID MOORE              9 M SANTA CRUZ        30:32   24:04   53.58 
      107   8/16   CATHERINE MORRIS        12 F CARLSBAD          30:29   27:43   53.44 
      108   2/4    ALEXANDER FARQUHAR-LEI  23 M SANTA CRUZ        24:17   24:17   53.13 
      109   9/16   KATRINA LOMBROZO        12 F SANTA CRUZ        30:51   28:03   52.80 
      110   5/8    GARRY GRIBBLE           76 M APTOS             36:33   24:27   52.77 
      111   7/15   LYDIA LOPEZ             47 F SANTA CRUZ        30:47   28:08   52.65 
      112  13/18   LUKE JENSEN             13 M SANTA CRUZ        27:36   24:33   52.55 
      113  10/16   KALSA DAVIDSON          12 F SANTA CRUZ        31:00   28:11   52.55 
      114   5/14   MARISA JANSEN           32 F WATSONVILLE       28:23   28:19   52.27 
      115   9/18   HILARY BRYANT           44 F SANTA CRUZ        30:09   28:21   52.18 
      116  10/18   AMY MCENTEE             41 F SANTA CRUZ        29:34   28:26   52.05 
      117  11/16   JULIA LOMBROZO          08 F SANTA CRUZ        34:50   28:28   52.02 
      118   3/8    KERRY VERUTTI           60 F SOQUEL            36:48   28:29   52.00 
      119   7/10   LIVY HOLMES             13 F                   31:08   28:51   51.28 
      120   5/15   VINAY GUPTA             41 M SAN JOSE          26:49   25:10   51.28 
      121  15/28   OWEN POPE               10 M CAPITOLA          30:48   25:10   51.27 
      122  14/18   MARCUS DAVIDSON         15 M SANTA CRUZ        27:25   25:24   50.78 
      123  15/18   WILLIAM SIEGMUND        14 M SANTA CRUZ        27:58   25:26   50.73 
      124   8/15   KRIS FELKER             48 F MILPITAS          32:19   29:13   50.66 
      125   4/5    ALEIA TIPTON            23 F SANTA CRUZ        29:16   29:16   50.57 
      126   3/5    DIEDRE GALENTINE        58 F COLUSA            36:48   29:17   50.56 
      127  16/28   NOLAN FRINK              9 M SANTA CRUZ        32:22   25:32   50.52 
      128   4/8    CAROLYN CHENOWETI       63 F SANTA CRUZ        39:40   29:24   50.34 
      129  17/28   ROBERT DUNNING          12 M SAN PABLO         29:33   25:38   50.33 
      130  18/28   OZZIE HOFFMANFRIEDES     9 M SANTA CRUZ        32:33   25:40   50.24 
      131   4/5    DEBORAH GIBBONS         59 F APTOS             37:45   29:37   49.99 
      132   2/11   ROSE MARTINEZ           51 F SANTA CRUZ        33:59   29:38   49.95 
      133   9/15   CRISTEN MORRIS          46 F CARLSBAD          32:12   29:44   49.80 
      134  19/28   JJ KIM-EBIO             12 M WATSONVILLE       29:56   25:58   49.69 
      135   3/9    LINDSAY HICKMAN         35 F SANTA CRUZ        30:13   29:56   49.49 
      136  12/16   GIANNA SCHWARZBACH      11 F BEN LOMOND        33:40   29:57   49.42 
      137   8/10   ABIGAIL ACOSTA          16 F WATSONVILLE       30:59   29:58   49.40 
      138  11/18   EVE YOUNG               40 F MOUNTAIN VIEW     31:07   30:07   49.19 
      139  20/28   LUKE HARTEL             11 M SANTA CRUZ        31:12   26:19   49.04 
      140  13/16   ARIEL USHER             12 F SANTA CRUZ        33:13   30:12   49.03 
      141  21/28   GARRETT BROWN            8 M SANTA CRUZ        34:45   26:20   48.98 
      142   6/15   SCOTT LORENZ            42 M SCOTTS VALLEY     28:26   26:28   48.74 
      143   9/10   TRUTH ORTIZ             14 F SANTA CRUZ        32:25   30:32   48.49 
      144   2/6    DANIEL GRATIEN          32 M SANTA CRUZ        27:03   26:51   48.06 
      145   3/4    MIKE SCHMIDT            24 M TUCSON            26:52   26:52   48.04 
      146   6/8    EARLE COUTANT           73 M SANTA CRUZ        38:18   26:56   47.91 
      147  22/28   ASHER SCHWARZBACH       08 M BEN LOMOND        35:34   26:58   47.84 
      148   5/11   NICK TAYLOR             37 M AURORA            27:57   27:00   47.78 
      149  10/15   TERRI PRIMAVERA         46 F SANTA CRUZ        33:35   31:00   47.76 
      150   3/11   TONI TAIGEN             53 F DUBLIN            36:32   31:04   47.68 
      151  12/18   KELLY HERNANDEZ         44 F PHOENIX           33:03   31:04   47.63 
      152   7/15   TROY THIELE             40 M SAN JOSE          28:43   27:09   47.54 
      153  14/16   ELISE RIEPLING           8 F SOQUEL            38:19   31:19   47.29 
      154   5/5    NIKAYA BAKER            19 F SOQUEL            31:50   31:43   46.66 
      155  23/28   MARCOS MENDEZ           12 M APTOS             31:53   27:40   46.63 
      156   4/11   HOLLY OWENS             51 F LIVERMORE         36:32   31:51   46.46 
      157   4/9    ADRIANA GARCIA          35 F HOLLISTER         32:20   32:02   46.24 
      158   5/11   REBECCA PACHECO         54 F SANTA CLARA       38:10   32:02   46.22 
      159  15/16   ASTER USHER             10 F SANTA CRUZ        37:05   32:10   46.04 
      160   4/8    ED MARCUM               48 M SANTA CRUZ        31:41   28:09   45.83 
      161  11/15   DENISE SEGAL            49 F FRESNO            36:12   32:21   45.78 
      162  16/18   CONNOR KELLY            13 M EL DORADO HILLS   31:55   28:23   45.45 
      163  24/28   CALVIN STOWELL          10 M SANTA CRUZ        34:46   28:25   45.41 
      164   3/3    DION FARQUHAR           69 F SANTA CRUZ        48:16   32:37   45.39 
      165   8/15   SAM MOORE               41 M SANTA CRUZ        30:33   28:39   45.03 
      166   3/4    ANDY SCHMIDT            55 M ORONO             34:09   28:41   45.00 
      167   5/8    EVAN FRINK              48 M SANTA CRUZ        32:26   28:50   44.77 
      168   9/15   BENJAMIN HARTEL         43 M SANTA CRUZ        31:13   28:51   44.74 
      169  12/15   LISA NAPIER             49 F SANTA CRUZ        37:10   33:13   44.59 
      170  25/28   LUCAS THOMPSON          10 M SANTA CRUZ        35:32   29:02   44.42 
      171   7/8    MYRON SMITH             76 M CAMPBELL          43:32   29:07   44.31 
      172  13/18   KAREN ANDERSON          41 F FELTON            34:51   33:31   44.16 
      173   2/2    CONOR CAMPBELL          25 M SANTA CRUZ        29:16   29:16   44.09 
      174   4/4    AUSTIN ACOSTA           22 M WATSONVILLE       29:17   29:16   44.06 
      175   6/8    SCOTT MORRIS            45 M CARLSBAD          32:13   29:19   44.03 
      176   5/8    SANDRA GRAY             63 F APTOS             45:24   33:39   43.98 
      177  26/28   JACOB BANCROFT          11 M APTOS             34:53   29:25   43.87 
      178   6/10   BRIAN BROWN             54 M SANTA CRUZ        34:44   29:24   43.86 
      179   6/11   JILL EKLUND             52 F SANTA CRUZ        39:27   33:58   43.57 
      180  10/15   JORGE MENDEZ            42 M APTOS             31:54   29:42   43.43 
      181   6/14   KELLY BURGER            32 F CAPITOLA          34:10   34:05   43.42 
      182   5/5    CHRISSY LONG            55 F BROOKDALE         41:23   34:17   43.19 
      183   3/6    BILLY KESSLER           33 M CAPITOLA          30:22   30:01   42.99 
      184          BRYAN BURT                 M SCOTTS VALLEY     30:04   30:04   42.92 
      185   4/5    JULIA CONLEY            27 F SOQUEL            34:31   34:31   42.90 
      186   7/14   KRISTIN HARROLD         33 F YORK              35:04   34:55   42.40 
      187   8/14   MEG HARROLD             31 F YORK              35:04   35:01   42.27 
      188   4/6    COLIN YOUNG             32 M MOUNTAIN VIEW     31:05   30:50   41.84 
      189  11/15   JOHN FLANIKEN           40 M CAPITOLA          32:48   31:00   41.62 
      190   5/5    EMILY SCHIOLA           25 F SAN JOSE          35:34   35:34   41.62 
      191   5/9    DEBORAH TRUJILLO        37 F ROGERS            36:15   35:38   41.53 
      192  17/18   RAMON VILLELA           13 M SALINAS           34:58   31:06   41.48 
      193   6/11   JESSE CALLAWAY          39 M CAPITOLA          32:49   31:15   41.29 
      194  14/18   HEATHER DUFFY           44 F SANTA CRUZ        38:23   36:06   40.99 
      195   7/10   WAYNE FENTON            51 M SUNNYVALE         36:22   31:33   40.90 
      196   7/11   IGNACIO ALCALA          36 M SALINAS           32:53   32:00   40.35 
      197   7/8    MICHAEL USHER           47 M SANTA CRUZ        35:47   32:03   40.26 
      198   6/8    KAREN FOSTER            60 F SONORA            47:35   36:49   40.22 
      199   7/11   LUCIA ORLANDO           50 F SANTA CRUZ        41:45   36:52   40.16 
      200  15/18   CHERYL WINTERBURN       42 F CAPITOLA          38:46   37:02   39.99 
      201  13/15   DONNA LANDACRE          46 F SANTA CRUZ        40:26   37:19   39.67 
      202   8/11   ANDREW GORMAN           37 M SANTA CRUZ        33:45   32:37   39.56 
      203   6/9    GENIE BENNETT           38 F WATSONVILLE       38:24   37:35   39.41 
      204   7/9    MELINDA NOKES           36 F SAN FRANCISCO     38:13   37:43   39.26 
      205   8/9    ANDREA ONEILL           37 F SANTA CRUZ        38:26   37:47   39.16 
      206   8/11   DIANA SUSOY             52 F SANTA CRUZ        44:01   37:54   39.04 
      207   9/11   SHEILA GAMBAN           52 F SANTA CRUZ        44:02   37:54   39.04 
      208   4/4    LYDIA JOHNSON           71 F SOQUEL            58:08   38:01   38.93 
      209          BRADLEY ROADES             M SANTA CRUZ        33:23   33:23   38.65 
      210  16/16   ERICA HERNANDEZ         11 F PHOENIX           43:08   38:22   38.56 
      211   8/10   ERICK EKLUND            53 M SANTA CRUZ        39:25   33:39   38.35 
      212  12/15   STEVE CORTES            42 M WATSONVILLE       36:29   33:58   37.98 
      213   8/8    GREG ROCHE              71 M LA SELVA BEACH    47:15   34:10   37.78 
      214  16/18   COLETTE JAPPY           43 F SAN FRANCISCO     41:29   39:19   37.66 
      215  17/18   JODI KELLY              41 F EL DORADO HILLS   40:54   39:20   37.62 
      216  27/28   AIDAN BINGHAM           11 M SANTA CRUZ        40:44   34:21   37.58 
      217   9/14   KATHY ELLEN DAVIS       33 F SANTA CRUZ        39:44   39:33   37.43 
      218   9/10   SANFORD BINGHAM         53 M SANTA CRUZ        40:45   34:47   37.10 
      219  18/18   DANIELA JAPPY           41 F SANTA CRUZ        41:29   39:54   37.09 
      220   7/8    DEBRA FINNEY            63 F WATSONVILLE       53:57   39:59   37.01 
      221  10/14   MORGAN LUKINA           32 F SANTA CRUZ        40:17   40:11   36.83 
      222  13/15   CASTEN RIEPLING         42 M SOQUEL            38:21   35:42   36.13 
      223  11/14   LORENA GARCIA           33 F HOLLISTER         41:12   41:02   36.09 
      224  10/11   KERRY ADKINS            53 F CAMPBELL          48:51   41:32   35.66 
      225  14/15   SHANE KELLY             42 M EL DORADO HILLS   39:03   36:21   35.48 
      226   3/5    GARY KOHLER             63 M SOQUEL            46:45   36:37   35.22 
      227   9/11   NICK ONEILL             38 M SANTA CRUZ        38:25   36:51   35.02 
      228          RANDY NILSON               M SAN JOSE          37:19   37:19   34.57 
      229  14/15   SUE MACMAHON            47 F SANTA CRUZ        47:04   43:01   34.42 
      230  10/10   JIM SUSOY               52 M SANTA CRUZ        44:02   37:54   34.03 
      231  18/18   ELIO QUAN               15 M SANTA CRUZ        40:58   37:58   33.98 
      232   8/8    JUDY NESTLERODE         62 F CAPITOLA          58:10   43:44   33.85 
      233  15/15   KATHERINE HORTON        45 F SANTA CRUZ        47:03   43:51   33.76 
      234   4/5    HOWARD BUTLER           62 M SANTA CRUZ        48:39   38:27   33.57 
      235  10/10   LYDIA FELKER            14 F MILPITAS          47:05   44:21   33.38 
      236  10/11   ROBERT HOOPES           35 M MORGAN HILL       39:45   38:55   33.17 
      237  11/11   JOHN HASS               35 M SAN FRANCISCO     39:46   38:55   33.16 
      238   5/6    GREG LUKINA             33 M SANTA CRUZ        40:15   39:47   32.43 
      239  12/14   AMY LEONARD             32 F LOS GATOS         46:22   46:16   31.99 
      240   8/8    DONNA HOFFMANFRIEDES    48 M SANTA CRUZ        45:59   40:53   31.57 
      241  28/28   DYLAN ROCHE             11 M LA SELVA BEACH    48:28   40:53   31.57 
      242  15/15   DAVID CHEONG            40 M SAN JOSE          44:02   41:37   31.00 
      243  11/11   RENA MACDONELL          52 F FELTON            58:08   50:03   29.57 
      244   9/9    SARAH LISHA             36 F LOS GATOS         52:08   51:27   28.78 
      245   4/4    LAURENCE YOUNG          55 M APTOS             54:28   45:44   28.22 
      246   5/5    FREDERICK MACDONELL     61 M FELTON            58:07   46:20   27.85 
      247  13/14   REBECCA ZAVALETA        30 F SANTA CRUZ        53:58   53:57   27.43 
      248  14/14   LAUREN FOSTER           30 F SONORA            55:04   55:03   26.88 
      249   6/6    SEAN KESSLER            34 M MODESTO           55:01   54:08   23.85 


10-K AGE GRADED RESULTS

    
          DIV PL                                                  REAL    AGE      AGE  
    PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                   AGE S CITY              TIME    TIME      %
    ===== ======   ====================== === = =============== ======= =======   ===== 
        1   1/28   JEFF SOARES             53 M APTOS             39:54   34:04   78.83 
        2   1/19   LIISA MILLER            50 F PACIFIC GROVE     43:50   38:42   78.42 
        3   1/13   STEVEN OCCHIPINTI       61 M FELTON            43:32   34:43   77.38 
        4   2/19   TERESA GAIMS            53 F SANTA CRUZ        46:17   39:21   77.11 
        5   1/31   SEAN CURRY              48 M SALINAS           39:18   34:56   76.90 
        6   2/28   MIKE NORCIA             51 M SAN JOSE          40:58   35:32   75.57 
        7   1/6    ALEX STOUT              15 F SANTA CRUZ        42:06   40:11   75.51 
        8   2/31   KEVAN CHU               47 M SANTA CRUZ        39:55   35:46   75.08 
        9   1/17   BARB ACOSTA             58 F SANTA CRUZ        51:02   40:36   74.74 
       10   1/12   NANCY COHEN             62 F SOQUEL            54:15   40:48   74.35 
       11   1/15   JAKE PETRALIA           30 M SANTA CRUZ        37:00   36:54   72.77 
       12   1/10   BREESE WHITE            68 M APTOS             49:47   37:14   72.12 
       13   1/10   ADAM COHEN              28 M SAN FRANCISCO     37:23   37:22   71.86 
       14   1/17   BENOIT PELCZAR          43 M SANTA CRUZ        40:37   37:32   71.56 
       15   2/17   LETICIA HERNANDEZ       58 F SANTA CRUZ        53:44   42:45   70.97 
       16   2/15   IVAN RODRIGUEZ          32 M WATSONVILLE       38:11   37:53   70.91 
       17   2/17   KENDALL WU              42 M MOUNTAIN          40:45   37:57   70.76 
       18   2/10   KURT AHRENS             25 M SAN JOSE          38:06   38:06   70.48 
       19   2/6    SOFIA NATIVIDAD         16 F APTOS             44:41   43:11   70.25 
       20   1/4    ZACKRY DAVIS            19 M WATSONVILLE       39:07   38:17   70.16 
       21   3/17   PATRICK WILLIAMS        43 M CAPITOLA          41:27   38:18   70.14 
       22   2/13   DANIEL ANDERSON         64 M UNION CITY        49:22   38:19   70.10 
       23   3/17   TIMI SUTTON             56 F WATSONVILLE       52:58   43:18   70.09 
       24   1/25   NATALIE WU              31 F MOUNTAIN VIEW     43:23   43:20   70.01 
       25   3/13   BEN YOKEL               60 M SANTA CRUZ        47:43   38:23   69.97 
       26   3/15   SCOTT MCCONVILLE        32 M APTOS             38:43   38:25   69.92 
       27   4/17   CATHERINE FRYE          55 F CAMPBELL          52:51   43:46   69.30 
       28   2/4    SAM PHILLIPS            24 M SALINAS           38:49   38:49   69.18 
       29   1/26   RICK FERRELL            57 M APTOS             47:05   38:52   69.11 
       30   2/26   TONY SCURICH            56 M ROYAL OAKS        46:43   38:53   69.05 
       31   1/20   KATIE GOTT              35 F LA SELVA BEACH    44:23   43:57   69.04 
       32   2/12   OSCAR VIQUEZ            64 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:21   44:04   68.84 
       33   3/12   SUE ELLEN GALES         60 F SANTA CRUZ        57:12   44:16   68.53 
       34   4/13   WILLIAM MENCHINE        61 M SANTA CRUZ        49:12   39:13   68.47 
       35   1/19   ELSE SINSIGALLI         47 F LOS GATOS         48:31   44:20   68.42 
       36   2/19   LAURA BUSHNELL          49 F SANTA CRUZ        49:44   44:27   68.24 
       37   2/20   KATHY WILES             35 F SOQUEL            44:58   44:32   68.13 
       38   5/13   DAN ASPROMONTE          60 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:02   39:26   68.10 
       39   3/31   ED ACOSTA               47 M WATSONVILLE       44:08   39:33   67.90 
       40   6/13   SAM LAZARAKIS           61 M SAN JOSE          49:45   39:40   67.72 
       41   4/12   LYNN SANDERS            62 F SANTA CRUZ        59:42   44:53   67.58 
       42   2/10   DAVID ZACHARIAS         68 M MERCED            53:23   39:56   67.26 
       43   5/17   ELIZABETH DEVITT        55 F APTOS             54:53   45:28   66.72 
       44   2/25   SARA TANZA              32 F APTOS             45:36   45:29   66.68 
       45   3/26   JOSE OGARRIO            56 M SANTA CRUZ        48:25   40:18   66.63 
       46   1/17   TIFFANY VERBICA         40 F FELTON            47:07   45:36   66.56 
       47   4/26   DAVE STALLINGS          57 M FELTON            48:55   40:23   66.52 
       48   5/26   MARK KING               58 M SCOTTS VALLEY     49:24   40:26   66.41 
       49   1/8    SUSED CABRERA           24 F SALINAS           45:46   45:46   66.29 
       50   1/16   WAYNE MARTIN            36 M CAPITOLA          41:40   40:32   66.25 
       51   3/10   OSCAR ANDRADE           66 M SANTA CRUZ        53:13   40:33   66.22 
       52   4/31   DANIEL TRUJILLO         46 M ROGERS            44:56   40:34   66.19 
       53   3/19   CATHY PHILIPOVITCH      48 F SANTA CRUZ        50:45   45:52   66.13 
       54   5/12   KATY STONEBLOOM         61 F APTOS           1:00:11   45:55   66.08 
       55   4/17   GREGORY BRAITHWAITE     41 M SANTA CRUZ        43:26   40:44   65.90 
       56   3/10   JAKE CHAPNICK           29 M FREEDOM           40:54   40:52   65.70 
       57   3/20   ELLEN DREWS             35 F SAN LUIS OBISPO   46:56   46:29   65.29 
       58   6/17   SHARRON REISS-MILLER    57 F LOS GATOS         57:39   46:30   65.26 
       59   4/10   STEFAN BERCHTOLD        28 M SANTA CRUZ        41:18   41:17   65.04 
       60   7/17   FRAN ROGERS             55 F PETALUMA          56:26   46:45   64.90 
       61   6/26   HANS LEUTHOLD           56 M SANTA CRUZ        49:45   41:25   64.83 
       62   3/19   KELLYANN NICHOLSON      51 F SANTA CRUZ        53:40   46:47   64.83 
       63   4/20   KATHERINE ANDERSON      39 F APTOS             48:12   46:56   64.66 
       64   4/19   KATHY HERNDON           54 F BELLINGHAM        56:09   47:07   64.39 
       65   3/6    LEILA WILLIAMS          17 F CAPITOLA          48:15   47:13   64.23 
       66   4/10   CHARLES VERUTTI         65 M SOQUEL            55:00   42:18   63.50 
       67   7/26   MIKE SCHMIDLIN          56 M LOS GATOS         50:48   42:17   63.50 
       68   5/31   JOSH MADER              49 M SANTA CRUZ        48:28   42:44   62.84 
       69   8/17   CORINNE BECK            55 F SUNNYVALE         58:32   48:29   62.57 
       70   3/25   CHRISTINA SCHJELDERUP   33 F APTOS             48:45   48:33   62.50 
       71   6/12   MARIANNE ELLIS          63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:35   48:36   62.43 
       72   4/15   ALEX RICE               33 M SAN FRANCISCO     43:39   43:09   62.25 
       73   2/8    DANIELLE MEIDAN         23 F SANTA CRUZ        48:53   48:53   62.07 
       74   3/28   MIKE HOLMES             50 M CHERRY HILLS VI   49:46   43:32   61.70 
       75   1/4    DANNY LONG              73 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:02:01   43:36   61.58 
       76   2/16   JOEY WOLFE              35 M APTOS             44:50   43:53   61.20 
       77   9/17   KAREN SANDERSON         57 F SOQUEL          1:01:30   49:36   61.17 
       78   4/19   ZAIDA SORIANO           45 F SAN JOSE          53:14   49:37   61.16 
       79   1/2    MIKAYLA LOMBROZO        10 F SANTA CRUZ        57:22   49:43   61.03 
       80   4/25   MELYNDEE DEWEY          30 F SONORA            49:46   49:45   60.99 
       81   4/28   MARK JENKINS            52 M REDWOOD CITY      51:15   44:06   60.89 
       82   3/8    AMANDA KALBARCZYK       23 F PLEASANTON        49:52   49:52   60.84 
       83   5/19   SUNITA BANCROFT         47 F SOQUEL            54:39   49:57   60.72 
       84   2/4    MARK STEELMAN           77 M WATSONVILLE     1:07:26   44:14   60.72 
       85   5/28   JEFF KENNELLY           51 M SANTA CRUZ        51:25   44:37   60.20 
       86   1/9    MATTHEW ROBINSON        18 M SANTA CRUZ        46:09   44:37   60.19 
       87   5/19   JAMILYNN WILLAMAN       50 F APTOS             57:15   50:33   60.03 
       88   6/19   ELIZABETH SANDERS       52 F SANTA CRUZ        58:44   50:34   60.00 
       89   6/28   JEREMY GILBERT          54 M SOQUEL            52:59   44:51   59.87 
       90   7/13   FRANK BENKO             60 M SANTA CRUZ        55:47   44:52   59.86 
       91   8/26   BOB GARNER              58 M SANTA CRUZ        54:56   44:57   59.72 
       92   3/16   ZACH SCHWARZBACH        36 M SANTA CRUZ        46:13   44:58   59.72 
       93   5/20   CHRISTINA HARI          36 F APTOS             51:30   50:49   59.70 
       94   5/15   JON HARROLD             31 M YORK              45:17   45:04   59.59 
       95   7/28   GREG BAKER              53 M SANTA CRUZ        52:49   45:05   59.55 
       96   5/10   RICH LARSON             65 M SANTA CRUZ        58:45   45:11   59.45 
       97   6/31   CHRIS WAGNER            45 M FOLSOM            49:47   45:18   59.31 
       98   7/31   SCOTT RASMANN           46 M SANTA CRUZ        50:12   45:19   59.25 
       99   1/9    BROOKE HOWELL           27 F SANTA CRUZ        51:21   51:21   59.09 
      100   9/26   SCOTT GOODRICH          56 M SCOTTS VALLEY     54:45   45:34   58.91 
      101   8/31   JEFF DAVIDSON           47 M SANTA CRUZ        50:53   45:35   58.91 
      102   9/31   JOSE SANCHEZ            48 M SANTA CRUZ        51:31   45:47   58.66 
      103   5/25   MONICA MARTINEZ         34 F FELTON            52:15   51:54   58.45 
      104   4/16   JAMES LAFFERTY          37 M SANTA CRUZ        47:33   45:56   58.45 
      105   7/12   NANNETTE BENEDICT       63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:08   51:59   58.37 
      106  10/31   ROBERT ANNON            49 M SANTA CRUZ        52:11   46:01   58.36 
      107   8/28   BRYN YOUNG              53 M APTOS             54:02   46:07   58.22 
      108  10/26   JIM GENTES              55 M SOQUEL            55:00   46:11   58.16 
      109   5/10   DAVID ROBINSON          27 M SANTA CRUZ        46:13   46:13   58.11 
      110   7/19   DEBORAH AMRHEIN         54 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:14   52:14   58.09 
      111   6/19   TERESA LEWIS            45 F LOS GATOS         56:05   52:16   58.05 
      112   7/19   LISA ORTIZ              47 F SANTA CRUZ        57:11   52:15   58.05 
      113   8/13   DOUG ZUMBIEL            63 M APTOS             59:09   46:19   57.97 
      114   6/25   MANDY DRAPER            32 F SCOTTS VALLEY     52:28   52:20   57.96 
      115   5/16   SHANE VANDER VEEN       37 M CAPITOLA          48:00   46:23   57.89 
      116   4/8    JENNA IADAROLA          20 F SANTA CRUZ        52:41   52:40   57.61 
      117   9/28   SEAN NESTLERODE         50 M APTOS             53:28   46:46   57.42 
      118  10/17   STEVENS CATHERINE       55 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:49   52:52   57.38 
      119   1/3    NOAH WEAVER             10 M SCOTTS VALLEY     57:20   46:51   57.34 
      120   8/19   LAURIE PROSCIA          52 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:01:38   53:04   57.17 
      121   2/9    MAC HOLMES              17 M                   49:11   46:59   57.17 
      122  11/31   MIKE KASPAR             45 M CAMPBELL          51:44   47:05   57.06 
      123   6/16   MATTHEW ANDERSON        37 M APTOS             48:44   47:05   57.02 
      124   1/3    PAULA GOLDMAN           67 F SANTA CRUZ      1:16:18   53:14   56.99 
      125   9/19   COLLEEN PRENTICE        52 F REDWOOD CITY    1:01:51   53:15   56.97 
      126   5/17   SHER DHILLON            43 M SANTA CRUZ        51:03   47:10   56.95 
      127   2/3    CROSBY SOENEN           12 M SANTA CRUZ        54:28   47:15   56.83 
      128  10/28   HENRY MONTES            51 M APTOS             54:29   47:16   56.82 
      129  10/19   CAMILLA SHAFFER         53 F FELTON          1:02:52   53:27   56.77 
      130  11/28   DAVID SCHOLAR           52 M SANTA CRUZ        55:05   47:24   56.65 
      131   7/16   ALI LUNA                38 M SANTA CRUZ        49:29   47:28   56.59 
      132   2/17   LORENA ELOISA           41 F SAN JOSE          55:48   53:40   56.52 
      133  11/26   DENNIS GAGNE            58 M SCOTTS VALLEY     58:15   47:40   56.31 
      134   2/2    RUBY HOLMES             10 F                 1:02:11   53:54   56.29 
      135  11/17   GLADIS ARANA            55 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:04   53:54   56.28 
      136  12/26   GREG RUDD               57 M APTOS             57:52   47:46   56.23 
      137   6/15   BERNARDO JIMENEZ        33 M WATSONVILLE       48:29   47:55   56.05 
      138  12/17   ANNE BUTLER             58 F SANTA CRUZ      1:08:09   54:13   55.97 
      139  11/19   ROBIN BALOWITZ          51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:14   54:15   55.90 
      140   6/20   ASHLEY CARNIGLIA        35 F SANTA CRUZ        54:58   54:27   55.73 
      141   8/12   PAULA SCHNEIDER         64 F BEN LOMOND      1:14:52   54:40   55.48 
      142   2/3    CAROLE CONNOLLY         69 F CAPITOLA        1:21:00   54:44   55.44 
      143   3/4    DAVID RESNECK SANNES    72 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:56   48:28   55.41 
      144   3/17   JENNIE HARMS            41 F SANTA CRUZ        56:57   54:46   55.38 
      145   6/10   LIONAI DE SOUZA         28 M SANTA CRUZ        48:30   48:30   55.37 
      146  13/26   RUSS SMITH              55 M SANTA CRUZ        57:49   48:32   55.33 
      147   7/25   NINA SIMON              34 F SANTA CRUZ        55:21   54:59   55.17 
      148   4/17   CLEO SALISBURY          40 F SAN CARLOS        56:50   55:00   55.17 
      149  12/31   PEDER BRONDMO           45 M SANTA CRUZ        53:33   48:43   55.13 
      150   7/20   LUPITA ALAMOS           37 F SANTA CRUZ        56:00   55:03   55.09 
      151   6/17   DAVE THOMPSON           42 M SANTA CRUZ        52:31   48:54   54.91 
      152  12/28   TOM KANE                54 M SAN LEANDRO       57:47   48:55   54.89 
      153   7/17   RYAN PETERS MOORE       43 M SANTA CRUZ        52:58   48:57   54.88 
      154  14/26   JOACHIM LIMBURG         56 M CAMPBELL          58:47   48:56   54.86 
      155  13/31   BORIS SEIBERT           46 M SOQUEL            54:15   48:59   54.81 
      156  12/19   CHIE KAWAHARA           52 F SANTA CRUZ      1:04:22   55:25   54.75 
      157   5/17   AMOREENA LAURA          41 F SANTA CRUZ        57:44   55:32   54.62 
      158   8/20   KIMBERLY GOMEZ          37 F SANTA CRUZ        56:32   55:35   54.57 
      159   8/16   PAUL DEGIERE            39 M MONTEREY          51:43   49:15   54.53 
      160   3/3    CHERRYLL SEVY           67 F LOS GATOS       1:19:54   55:44   54.43 
      161   2/9    KALANI BLAKE            29 F SANTA CRUZ        55:53   55:53   54.29 
      162   4/4    DAVID CAMPBELL          71 M SOQUEL          1:08:31   49:33   54.20 
      163   3/4    ROBERT AMOS             20 M MOUNT HERMON      50:11   49:39   54.08 
      164   8/25   BRYNN KESSLER           34 F CAPITOLA          56:31   56:08   54.03 
      165  14/31   BJ SNIDER               49 M FELTON            56:27   49:47   53.95 
      166  13/19   TERRY OCONNOR           53 F BELMONT         1:06:17   56:21   53.84 
      167   6/10   ALAN SPEIDEL            66 M SANTA CRUZ      1:05:29   49:54   53.82 
      168   7/15   TREVOR WILLIAMS         32 M SCOTTS VALLEY     50:19   49:56   53.80 
      169  15/26   TIMOTHY SCHMAL          59 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:39   50:01   53.70 
      170  15/31   ERIK SCHOENNAUER        48 M SAN JOSE          56:18   50:02   53.68 
      171   9/13   DAVID BUTLER            60 M CAPITOLA        1:02:13   50:02   53.67 
      172  16/26   DAVID BERRY             59 M LADERA RANCH    1:01:50   50:10   53.53 
      173   9/16   JAKE FINLEY             39 M SANTA CRUZ        53:01   50:28   53.21 
      174   8/15   PETER WILSON            31 M MENLO PARK        50:44   50:29   53.20 
      175  14/19   KATHERINE BROWN         51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:23   57:01   53.20 
      176  13/17   ELIZABETH PABON         56 F SAN PABLO       1:09:47   57:02   53.20 
      177  13/28   MIKE PRAMUK             54 M SANTA CRUZ        59:40   50:30   53.16 
      178   8/19   ALISSA POWELL           47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:26   57:04   53.16 
      179   9/19   KRISTA HOLT             47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:29   57:07   53.11 
      180   4/6    CHLOE ORTIZ             17 F SANTA CRUZ        58:27   57:12   53.02 
      181  16/31   TSHOMBE SMITH           47 M SAN JOSE          56:53   50:57   52.70 
      182   3/9    JENNIE BELLONIO         28 F SANTA CRUZ        57:35   57:35   52.69 
      183   4/9    LAUREN JONES            29 F MONTEREY          57:36   57:36   52.68 
      184   9/20   NICOLE HESS             37 F BEN LOMOND        58:36   57:37   52.65 
      185   3/9    DANIEL BARBA            15 M WATSONVILLE       55:06   51:03   52.61 
      186  10/19   TANYA MACHNICK          45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:13   57:59   52.32 
      187  14/17   CHRISTINE BOLES         56 F APTOS           1:11:01   58:03   52.27 
      188  17/26   TRACY ADAM CHILDS       59 M APTOS           1:03:23   51:25   52.23 
      189   8/17   AHMED MADAYAG           43 M SAN JOSE          55:49   51:34   52.09 
      190   9/15   GREGORY BOWERS          33 M SANTA CRUZ        52:17   51:41   51.97 
      191  15/19   LIZ COWIE               52 F PALO ALTO       1:08:07   58:39   51.73 
      192  14/28   JOHN COLLINS            51 M SANTA CRUZ        59:51   51:55   51.72 
      193   6/17   SALLY GHILARDUCCI       43 F SANTA CRUZ      1:01:55   58:41   51.69 
      194  15/28   JON SISK                53 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:53   51:59   51.66 
      195   9/17   TODD TEVIS              42 M APTOS             55:50   51:59   51.65 
      196  17/31   CHRISTOPHER WILLET      45 M SANTA CRUZ        57:13   52:04   51.59 
      197   9/25   NICOLE PEREZ            32 F SANTA CRUZ        59:16   59:07   51.30 
      198  16/28   CHRIS OHLSEN            51 M SANTA CRUZ      1:00:22   52:22   51.28 
      199  18/26   MIKE WALTERS            55 M SAN JOSE        1:02:25   52:24   51.25 
      200  16/19   DIANA AUGUST            54 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:45   59:23   51.10 
      201  10/17   WAYNE MCFADDEN          43 M SANTA CRUZ        57:06   52:46   50.91 
      202  10/20   ANGELA TEIGEN           35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:12   59:37   50.89 
      203   9/12   NANCY SEAMOUNT          61 F JUNEAU          1:18:09   59:37   50.89 
      204  10/16   STEPHEN DETOMA          37 M SANTA CRUZ        54:47   52:56   50.73 
      205  10/12   ALANI LIU               63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:20:44   59:50   50.71 
      206  10/25   NINA TURK               30 F APTOS             59:52   59:51   50.70 
      207  11/25   ARIEL STONEBLOOM        33 F APTOS           1:00:11   59:55   50.63 
      208   7/10   ELIAS TAPIA             65 M SANTA CRUZ      1:09:02   53:06   50.59 
      209  18/31   GLENN GOODRICH          48 M PACIFIC GROVE     59:59   53:19   50.38 
      210  10/15   TIM LEE                 34 M MILPITAS          54:20   53:28   50.23 
      211   7/10   CALVIN MEN              28 M SANTA CRUZ        53:32   53:31   50.17 
      212   8/10   LINCOLN THURLOW         25 M SANTA CRUZ        53:34   53:34   50.14 
      213  15/17   TAMMY BRABANT           55 F SAN JOSE        1:13:05 1:00:33   50.10 
      214  19/31   KAZ SHAIKH              46 M CUPERTINO         59:25   53:39   50.05 
      215   5/8    ADDY SISK               19 F SANTA CRUZ      1:00:51 1:00:37   50.04 
      216  17/28   MICHAEL THOMPSON        50 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:43   53:59   49.76 
      217  11/20   NICOLE MARSICO          39 F SANTA CRUZ      1:02:51 1:01:11   49.59 
      218  18/28   DARRYL QUAN             50 M SANTA CRUZ      1:02:18   54:30   49.29 
      219  19/26   JAMES NAGAMINE          55 M WATSONVILLE     1:05:07   54:40   49.12 
      220  20/31   KARL PHILIPOVITCH       47 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:02   54:41   49.10 
      221  19/28   GERALD GREENLEAF        52 M SANTA CRUZ      1:03:45   54:52   48.95 
      222  21/31   SCOTT FELKER            48 M MILPITAS        1:01:49   54:56   48.89 
      223   4/9    MATT GASPAR             18 M SCOTTS VALLEY     56:54   55:02   48.80 
      224  20/26   PETER VERBICA           55 M FELTON          1:05:52   55:18   48.56 
      225  11/16   NASH SOLANO             38 M SANTA CRUZ        57:54   55:32   48.37 
      226  21/26   GARY SPARER             59 M SANTA CLARA     1:08:37   55:40   48.24 
      227   9/10   MILTON WINRLES          29 M SAN JOSE          56:01   55:58   47.97 
      228  22/31   BILL HOLMES             46 M                 1:02:12   56:09   47.81 
      229  12/25   CARA AL-LAMI            33 F SOQUEL          1:03:48 1:03:32   47.76 
      230  11/17   AARON LAZENBY           43 M APTOS           1:01:05   56:27   47.59 
      231  13/25   CALLIE RUSSO            30 F SOQUEL          1:03:50 1:03:49   47.55 
      232  14/25   SEANA NORVELL           32 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:03:57 1:03:48   47.55 
      233  17/19   MICHELLE DENICORE       50 F SAN JOSE        1:12:30 1:04:00   47.41 
      234  20/28   BOB SELIN               54 M SALINAS         1:07:01   56:43   47.34 
      235  12/16   FRANK BARBA             37 M WATSONVILLE       58:44   56:45   47.31 
      236  13/16   JESUS SANTILLAN         35 M SAN JOSE          58:03   56:50   47.26 
      237   7/17   KERRY EDELSTEIN         44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:08:18 1:04:13   47.25 
      238  23/31   STANN SHEPERD           49 M LA SELVA BEACH  1:04:32   56:54   47.19 
      239  12/20   MAI SALAS               35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:05 1:04:28   47.07 
      240  11/19   RAQUEL DA SILVA         48 F CAMPBELL        1:11:18 1:04:27   47.06 
      241   5/9    BEN GHILARDUCCI         15 M SANTA CRUZ      1:01:42   57:10   46.99 
      242   5/9    ANDREA ARROYO-FLORES    27 F SEASIDE         1:04:50 1:04:50   46.80 
      243  12/17   AKIHIRO FURUKAWA        40 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:00:51   57:30   46.71 
      244  10/13   JAMES BATES             63 M SANTA CRUZ      1:13:40   57:42   46.54 
      245  15/25   JULIA ROTH              33 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:30 1:05:13   46.52 
      246  24/31   JASON LEHRBAUM          48 M SAN JOSE        1:04:59   57:45   46.51 
      247   5/6    ELIZABETH ARMSTRONG     14 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:29 1:05:25   46.37 
      248  22/26   CHRISTOPHER MURRAY      59 M SOQUEL          1:11:31   58:01   46.29 
      249  16/25   JENNIFER FLANIKEN       32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:05:44 1:05:35   46.25 
      250  13/17   MATT HARTMAN            44 M GILROY          1:03:28   58:11   46.15 
      251  21/28   JIM COWIE               52 M PALO ALTO       1:07:41   58:15   46.11 
      252  25/31   RAUL EBIO               47 M WATSONVILLE     1:05:08   58:21   46.01 
      253   6/9    EMILY KALBARCZYK        28 F PLEASANTON      1:06:06 1:06:06   45.90 
      254  13/20   DIANE KOSHIMUNE         35 F SUNNYVALE       1:07:08 1:06:29   45.64 
      255  11/15   MATTHEW ANDREWS         31 M APTOS             59:13   58:56   45.57 
      256  12/15   NEIL HARROLD            33 M YORK              59:37   58:56   45.57 
      257  17/25   SONJA SCHWEIGERT        34 F SAN JOSE        1:07:07 1:06:41   45.50 
      258   3/3    MILES BURT               9 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:15:11   59:18   45.29 
      259  26/31   JOHN CEIDEBURG          49 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:16   59:18   45.28 
      260  18/19   ANNE BIRCH              50 F SANTA CRUZ      1:16:04 1:07:09   45.19 
      261  22/28   ALEJANDRO QUIROZ        54 M MORGAN HILL     1:10:17   59:30   45.13 
      262  12/19   AMY SCHAUMBUR           45 F CAMPBELL        1:12:13 1:07:18   45.08 
      263  23/26   TIM BYRD                56 M MODESTO         1:11:44   59:43   44.96 
      264   8/17   DIANA BINGHAM           42 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:44 1:07:34   44.91 
      265   9/17   STEPHANIE SONNENSHINE   40 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:53 1:07:38   44.86 
      266   6/8    ALLISON COWIE           20 F PALO ALTO       1:07:40 1:07:38   44.86 
      267  10/10   TIERNAN STILL           28 M APTOS             59:53   59:52   44.84 
      268  19/19   SUSAN ARMSTRONG         51 F SANTA CRUZ      1:17:38 1:07:42   44.81 
      269  13/19   BETH WILLEN             47 F SANTA CRUZ      1:14:32 1:08:07   44.53 
      270  16/17   MARIE PINSON            57 F SAN JOSE        1:24:45 1:08:21   44.39 
      271  14/16   BRIAN TUCKER            38 M BROOKLYN        1:03:06 1:00:32   44.37 
      272   7/8    ELIE BYRD               24 F MODESTO         1:08:27 1:08:27   44.32 
      273  14/17   GREG SAVIDGE            42 M SAN FRANCISCO   1:05:17 1:00:47   44.17 
      274  18/25   BLANCA CORRALES         34 F WATSONVILLE     1:09:09 1:08:42   44.16 
      275  14/20   NICKOLA LOSEE           37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:09:54 1:08:43   44.14 
      276  10/17   CYNTHIA TRUONG          42 F SAN JOSE        1:12:10 1:08:56   44.02 
      277  23/28   TOMMY LOMELIN MORRIS    51 M SANTA CRUZ      1:10:24 1:01:05   43.97 
      278  15/16   ANDRES MARTINEZ         36 M WATSONVILLE     1:02:50 1:01:08   43.93 
      279  27/31   WES SEGAL               48 M FRESNO          1:08:50 1:01:11   43.90 
      280  19/25   FAITH BERGSTROM         34 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:44 1:09:17   43.79 
      281  15/20   KATHERINE ZWICK         37 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:47 1:09:34   43.59 
      282   6/9    JOHN SELIN              15 M SALINAS         1:06:34 1:01:41   43.54 
      283   4/4    HEVHER MENDEZ           24 M SALINAS         1:01:50 1:01:50   43.43 
      284  13/15   MICHAEL BARRS           34 M BROOKLYN        1:03:07 1:02:07   43.23 
      285   7/9    BRITTANY GORMAN         29 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:18 1:10:18   43.15 
      286   8/9    DIANNA BEASLEY          26 F SANTA CRUZ      1:10:19 1:10:19   43.15 
      287  28/31   RICHARD PEREZ           46 M SAN JOSE        1:08:56 1:02:14   43.14 
      288  11/13   GEORGE MAGELES          62 M SARATOGA        1:19:00 1:02:25   43.02 
      289  24/26   ROBERT THOMPSON         57 M SANTA CRUZ      1:15:39 1:02:26   43.01 
      290   8/10   LEWIS CRAMER            69 M LOS GATOS       1:24:39 1:02:39   42.85 
      291          ARTHUR SCHWARTZ        70. M SANTA CRUZ      1:25:47 1:02:47   42.77 
      292  11/17   ALICIA BURT             43 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:15:13 1:11:18   42.55 
      293  11/12   CELIA PETERSEN BROWN    61 F SANTA CRUZ      1:33:32 1:11:21   42.52 
      294   9/10   DON KIENTZY             65 M MORGAN HILL     1:22:13 1:03:14   42.48 
      295  14/19   GEORGIA ACOSTA          45 F WATSONVILLE     1:16:59 1:11:45   42.28 
      296  15/17   DAN BEAGLE              44 M SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:28 1:03:42   42.16 
      297  20/25   DIANA ZAMORA            32 F SANTA CRUZ      1:12:09 1:11:58   42.14 
      298  25/26   DAN BIRCH               55 M SANTA CRUZ      1:16:02 1:03:50   42.07 
      299  29/31   WILLIAM MORRIS          45 M SANTA CRUZ      1:10:23 1:04:03   41.94 
      300  16/17   JEFF BEAN               41 M SOQUEL          1:08:36 1:04:21   41.72 
      301   7/9    DANIEL CEIDEBURG        18 M SANTA CRUZ      1:07:15 1:05:02   41.30 
      302  16/20   JENNIFER MIKKELSON      35 F FELTON          1:14:19 1:13:36   41.23 
      303  12/13   PAUL BECK               62 M SUNNYVALE       1:22:28 1:05:10   41.22 
      304  14/15   JOE ARNAZ               34 M SANTA CLARA     1:06:21 1:05:17   41.13 
      305  21/25   SARAH BUTLER            34 F CAPITOLA        1:14:29 1:14:00   40.99 
      306  12/17   TRISHA LIU              42 F SOQUEL          1:17:45 1:14:15   40.86 
      307   9/9    KELLY BIDDISCOMBE       28 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:14:48 1:14:48   40.56 
      308  24/28   KEVIN BRABANT           53 M SAN JOSE        1:17:40 1:06:18   40.50 
      309   8/8    KAYLEE LEANDRO          20 F SAN JOSE        1:15:01 1:14:59   40.46 
      310  17/20   YARELI JACOBS           35 F WATSONVILLE     1:15:59 1:15:15   40.32 
      311  15/15   JONATHAN HAWK           32 M WICHITA         1:07:17 1:06:45   40.23 
      312  15/19   LIZ FOHS                45 F SANTA CRUZ      1:21:18 1:15:46   40.04 
      313  16/16   BEN WINKLEBLACK         36 M SAN JOSE        1:08:57 1:07:05   40.04 
      314  17/17   LEE DALLAS              42 M SAN JOSE        1:12:09 1:07:11   39.97 
      315  22/25   ELIZABETH MARTIN        34 F CAPITOLA        1:16:44 1:16:13   39.80 
      316  16/19   KERRY MCDONALD          46 F                 1:22:35 1:16:14   39.78 
      317  13/17   TASHA LINN              44 F SANTA CRUZ      1:21:20 1:16:28   39.68 
      318  25/28   BERT FLORES             50 M SAN JOSE        1:17:44 1:08:00   39.50 
      319  14/17   KATHY DOISSANS          40 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:19:38 1:17:04   39.37 
      320   6/6    CAITLYN VERDUZCO        17 F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:19:30 1:17:49   38.98 
      321  23/25   HEATHER SASO            34 F SANTA CRUZ      1:18:43 1:18:12   38.79 
      322  26/28   JEFF LAWRENCE           51 M SAN JOSE        1:19:59 1:09:24   38.70 
      323  27/28   DAVID ALVARADO          54 M SAN PABLO       1:21:59 1:09:24   38.69 
      324  24/25   STEPHANIE RAMIREZ       32 F SAN JOSE        1:18:42 1:18:31   38.63 
      325          JESSICA ILES               F SCOTTS VALLEY   1:09:46 1:09:46   38.49 
      326  30/31   DANI GLESER             47 M APTOS           1:18:57 1:10:43   37.96 
      327  15/17   KATE PAVAO              41 F APTOS           1:23:12 1:20:01   37.90 
      328   8/9    IZANAMI MENDEZ          18 M SALINAS         1:13:31 1:11:06   37.77 
      329  31/31   DAVE VANBIBBER          49 M AROMAS          1:21:42 1:12:02   37.27 
      330  18/20   JACLYNNE MEDINA         38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:23:11 1:21:24   37.27 
      331          WORBERT NEUMANN            M SANTA CRUZ      1:12:05 1:12:05   37.25 
      332  16/17   REBECCA MORENO          43 F SANTA CRUZ      1:26:12 1:21:43   37.12 
      333  17/17   ANDREA WILDER           58 F SANTA CLARA     1:44:15 1:22:57   36.58 
      334  17/17   MOLLY STEVENS           42 F                 1:27:33 1:23:38   36.28 
      335   9/9    JOHN LAWRENCE           15 M SAN JOSE        1:19:57 1:14:05   36.25 
      336  19/20   ALICIA HINDE            38 F SANTA CRUZ      1:27:10 1:25:18   35.56 
      337  12/12   PAM TURLEY              63 F SANTA CRUZ      1:56:00 1:25:59   35.29 
      338  26/26   PAUL NALEID             55 M CAMPBELL        1:31:02 1:16:25   35.14 
      339  17/19   ANNE WEIDLICH           46 F SANTA CRUZ      1:33:34 1:26:23   35.11 
      340  18/19   SUSAN QUAN              47 F MORGAN HILL     1:38:45 1:30:15   33.60 
      341  10/10   PETER FIERRAVANTI       66 M CAMPBELL        1:47:14 1:21:43   32.86 
      342  13/13   RICH WILDER             60 M SANTA CLARA     1:44:20 1:23:55   32.00 
      343  19/19   BERTHA BOCK             49 F SAN JOSE        1:47:15 1:35:51   31.64 
      344  28/28   MARTIN RIOS             51 M SAN JOSE        1:44:12 1:30:25   29.70 
      345  25/25   CARMINA PADRON          32 F SAN JOSE        1:44:20 1:44:05   29.14 
      346  20/20   GINA TURLEY             35 F SANTA CRUZ      1:56:00 1:54:54   26.41 

KIDS 1-K RESULTS

    1 LUCAS THOMPSON          10 SANTA CRUZ      CA    4:01 
    2 UNOFFICIAL                                       4:04 
    3 ELI FITCHEN-YOUNG        9 SANTA CRUZ      CA    4:12 
    4 LANDON FERNALD          10 MOUNT HERMON    CA    4:29 
    5 OWEN ROGERS              9 SANTA CRUZ      CA    4:39 
    6 SIMON CARPENTER          8 BALTIMORE       MD    4:47 
    7 JACK COLLINS             8 SOQUEL          CA    4:51 
    8 OWEN FITCHEN-YOUNG       7 SANTA CRUZ      CA    4:53 
    9 MARLON LIPMAN            8 SCOTTS VALLEY   CA    4:54 
   10 CAYDEN KEWISH            8 SANTA CRUZ      CA    4:54 
   11 MARCO THOMPSON           7 SANTA CRUZ      CA    4:56 
   12 ANDREW HASTINGS          7 SOQUEL          CA    5:01 
   13 TOBIN ORTIZ-MCLENDON     9 SANTA CRUZ      CA    5:02 
   14 SIMON DAVIS              6 SANTA CRUZ      CA    5:03 
   15 AIDAN ONEILL             7 SANTA CRUZ      CA    5:05 
   16 GIO MARINI               9 SANTA CRUZ      CA    5:09 
   17 SASCHA STONEBLOOM        7 APTOS           CA    5:12 
   18 CAMDEN KRAUSE            6 SCOTTS VALLEY   CA    5:16 
   19 DYLAN ANDERSON           8 APTOS           CA    5:21 
   20 ALEX CASTILLO            7 SANTA CRUZ      CA    5:22 
   21 DUSTIN WAGNER            8 FOLSOM          CA    5:23 
   22 IAN DARNER               8 SAN DIEGO       CA    5:23 
   23 MASON ANDERSON           6 APTOS           CA    5:25 
   24 JACK BARNUM              7 APTOS           CA    5:30 
   25 TOBY TRUJILLO            5 ROGERS          AR    5:32 
   26 ANTHONY DE LA TORRE     10 FREEDOM         CA    5:39 
   27 ELIOT DREWS              6 SANTA ROSA      CA    5:39 
   28 ANDREW DARNER            6 SAN DIEGO       CA    5:40 
   29 FINN FORTNEY             8 SANTA CRUZ      CA    5:59 
   30 GRAHAM FORTNEY           6 SANTA CRUZ      CA    6:03 
   31 SETH LINGENS             7 SANTA CRUZ      CA    6:13 
   32 UNKNOWN # 894                                    6:16 
   33 HAYDEN SPIERINGS         5 SCOTTS VALLEY   CA    6:35 
   34 NOAH SOLANO              8 SANTA CRUZ      CA    6:42 
   35 ROHAN GUPTA              6 SAN JOSE        CA    6:49 
   36 RYDER HOFFMANFRIEDES     4 SANTA CRUZ      CA    7:02 
   37 ELIJAH KESSLER           4 CAPITOLA        CA    7:05 
   38 KANE HUMECKY             7 SANTA CRUZ      CA    7:10 
   39 RENE DE LA TORRE        11 FREEDOM         CA    7:12 
   40 ROBERT POTTS            46 WATSONVILLE     CA    7:12 
   41 OLIVER POTTS             5 WATSONVILLE     CA    7:14 
   42 TYLER SCHJELDERUP        4 APTOS           CA    7:15 
   43 KAI MOLFINO              6 BEN LOMOND      CA    7:16 
   44 MASON HANNALECK          5 SANTA CRUZ      CA    7:18 
   45 KAIRO BISBEE             7 SANTA CRUZ      CA    7:20 
   46 SAMSON BARNUM            5 APTOS           CA    7:23 
   47 HUNTER STRANDBERG        4 SALINAS         CA    7:26 
   48 JOSHUA LORENZ            4 SCOTTS VALLEY   CA    7:27 
   49 HARPER SENKIER           4 SCOTTS VALLEY   CA    7:29 
   50 UNKNOWN # 888                                    7:30 
   51 TOBIN TEIGEN             4 SANTA CRUZ      CA    7:32 
   52 UNKNOWN # 889                                    7:38 
   53 CARMELO LUNA             4 SANTA CRUZ      CA    7:39 
   54 LOGAN YOUNG              4 MOUNTAIN VIEW   CA    7:56 
   55 MOSE LIPMAN              4 SCOTTS VALLEY   CA    7:58 
   56 ISSAC SOLANO             3 SANTA CRUZ      CA    8:02 
   57 HARRISON MAY            10 SANTA CRUZ      CA    8:05 
   58 MATEO CORTES             5 WATSONVILLE     CA    8:22 
   59 FINN CALDEIRA            2 CAPITOLA        CA    8:34 
   60 SAWYER ANDREWS           4 APTOS           CA    8:45 
   61 SARAH DAWSON             3 MARINA          CA    8:48 
   62 NATHAN RAMIREZ           3 HOLLISTER       CA    8:51 
   63 THOMAS MAY               9 SANTA CRUZ      CA    9:10 
   64 UNKNOWN # 893                                   10:13 
   65 JAX ARNOLD               3 SANTA CRUZ      CA   10:44 
   66 DJ SONNENSHINE           3 SANTA CRUZ      CA         

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 HEIDI GREEN              8 SANTA CRUZ      CA    4:46 
    2 VANESSA MARROQUIN       10 SANTA CRUZ      CA    4:53 
    3 MOLLY ENDERT-TATUM       8 SANTA CRUZ      CA    5:14 
    4 TESSA TRUJILLO           7 ROGERS          AR    5:24 
    5 LIANNA CERDAS            6 SANTA CRUZ      CA    5:40 
    6 SARAH MARSHALL           9 SANTA CRUZ      CA    5:47 
    7 DYLAN HOFFMANFRIEDES     9 SANTA CRUZ      CA    5:56 
    8 LUCY ENDERT-TATUM        8 SANTA CRUZ      CA    6:09 
    9 SOPHIE ARNOLD            7 SANTA CRUZ      CA    6:24 
   10 ISABELLA STAGNARO        7 SANTA CRUZ      CA    6:36 
   11 LINNEA HANNALECK         5 SANTA CRUZ      CA    6:43 
   12 KAI MULLEN               5 SANTA CRUZ      CA    6:45 
   13 RILEY MAZUREK           06 WATSONVILLE     CA    7:04 
   14 MAXINE STONEBLOOM        5 APTOS           CA    7:06 
   15 FIONA GOLDMAN            4 SANTA CRUZ      CA    7:35 
   16 HAZEL CAMPBELL           8 CAPITOLA        CA    7:41 
   17 BEATRICE CAMPBELL        5 CAPITOLA        CA    7:47 
   18 ELEANOR PONIK            3 SANTA CRUZ      CA    7:57 
   19 MEGAN MCFADDEN           5 SANTA CRUZ      CA    8:01 
   20 AVA MCFADDEN             5 SANTA CRUZ      CA    8:02 
   21 JANE COLLINS             6 SOQUEL          CA    8:03 
   22 KALI KIM-EBIO            4 WATSONVILLE     CA    8:04 
   23 PIPPA DAVIS             10 SANTA CRUZ      CA    8:07 
   24 BRONTE USHER            10 SANTA CRUZ      CA    8:11 
   25 LILY MARTIN              3 CAPITOLA        CA    8:14 
   26 SUSANNA CLAWSON         10 SANTA CRUZ      CA    9:08 
   27 EMMYLOU SPIERINGS        3 SCOTTS VALLEY   CA    9:13 
   28 AUTUMN JENTES            4 BEN LOMOND      CA    9:14 
   29 PIPER HOFFMANFRIEDES     3 SANTA CRUZ      CA    9:45 
   30 SOFIA DEROLLO            9 SANTA CRUZ      CA    9:46 
   31 MIRIAM HANNA            10 SANTA CRUZ      CA   10:03 
   32 LINNEA DREWS            03 SAN LUIS OBISPO CA   10:22 



Search Our Site

Newsletter

We won't sell your info or spam you. Promise :)

Local Weather

Partly Cloudy

61°F

Santa Cruz, CA

Partly Cloudy

  • 21 Jul 2018

    Partly Cloudy 68°F 60°F

  • 22 Jul 2018

    Partly Cloudy 69°F 60°F